15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- JOANNA ZALEWSKA K-30
17013 MICHAŁ GRZEGORZEWSKI M-40
- DENIS POKOTYCKI M-30
16003 MONIKA PYKAŁO K-40
13008 KUBA KURZYDLAK M-30
- PIOTR UŚCINOWICZ M-30
- KAROL TOKARSKI M-40
- MAGDA KOCHANOWSKA K-40
17051 RADEK PRYKIEL M-30
- JUSTYNA TRZASKOWSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH PRZEKLASA M-50
- ARTUR KUFLOWSKI M-40
- KONRAD FROM M-40
- DAWID DĄBROWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ MICKIEWICZ M-30
17102 ROBERT SREBRZYŃSKI M-50
- PATRYCJA SPYCHAJ K-20
- MAREK BOREK M-50
- PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- KATARZYNA STOLORZ K-30
- MONIKA CHARKIEWICZ K-40
- WOJCIECH SADKOWSKI M-30
- DAWID GARCORZ M-20
- TOMASZ GAWRON M-60
- JACEK ŁAZAROWICZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
- ERROR ERROR M-20
- BARTOSZ KUBISIAK M-30
- MAŁGOSIA PIÓROWSKA-SZYNDLER K-40
13075 JOANNA KILKOWSKA K-50
13160 TOMASZ PUK M-40
- AGNIESZKA RAFIŃSKA K-30
- ILONA SUPRANOWICZ K-30
17141 WOJCIECH ŚCIBAK M-30
- MACIEJ POPEK M-40
- MICHAŁ UTRACKI M-50
- KAMIL JANECZEK M-40
- ANNA FURTACZ K-40
- BARTOSZ ORSZULAK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA PŁUDOWSKA K-40
- IRENEUSZ KANIEWSKI M-40
- HUBERT FIT M-20
- KAROLINA KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK K-40
- MACIEJ JANKIEWICZ M-40
- PIOTR KOWALIK M-40
- KAROLINA PIATKOWSKA K-30
- KAMIL ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ZINKO M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SKOWRON K-20
- MARIO FEIST M-40
17886 ELŻBIETA KUKLA K-50
14042 GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M-40
- MAGDALENA DULIAN-MIERNIK K-40
19145 CORINNE KLAJDA K-50
17888 DAWID KASPEREK M-30
13165 KAMIL PĘCAK M-20
- DOROTA STACHEWICZ K-50
- SEBASTIAN STARK M-30
14066 DOROTA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- KINGA ZIĘBA K-20
- ŁUKASZ HORWAT M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RYBAK M-40
- JAN MAJEWSKI M-70
- EWA PRYŁOWSKA K-40
- JACEK OZIMEK M-40
14421 EMILIA SZYBOWSKA K-40
17922 MARIUSZ KLIMCZAK M-50
- ALDONA ZIELAK K-40
- MARCELA ZABOST K-20
- MARTA GRECH-BARAN K-30
19167 SEBASTIAN GALANT M-40
15130 JACEK GAJEWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ SKIBA M-40
- ZLATKO MURGOSKI M-30
17941 PIOTR BEŁC M-40
- WIOLETA GRAJEWSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN CHORĄŻEWSKI M-40
14143 RAFAŁ SZOSTEK M-20
- AGNIESZKA KILANOWSKA K-40
- JACEK WALAC M-30
- ARLETA KĘSY K-40
- KAROL ROSZCZYK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW LORANTY M-40
19185 KRZYSZTOF MATYSIAK M-40
17957 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-20
17963 MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
17396 PAWEŁ KOPACZEL M-30
- MICHAŁ DRAB M-30
14741 JAROSŁAW MAŁECKI M-30
- EDYTA SADOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN MALCHER M-30
- WERONIKA BRODAWKA K-30
- ARTUR MAJEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ KURS M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZACŁONA M-40
- BOGDAN KUCHARSKI M-40
18462 DARIUSZ SKIRZYŃSKI M-30
- DAMIAN RYBARCZYK M-40
- GRZEGORZ MACHOCKI M-30
- MARIA JANIK K-20
- JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA K-40
19371 JAROSŁAW PUCEK M-40
18472 KRZYSZTOF KIEŁCZEWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ MERDALSKI M-40
- ZUZANNA ŻEBRAKOWSKA K-30
- SARA GOŁAŚ K-20
14786 PIOTR LEJA M-20
- JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA K-40
- ALEKSANDER OLCZAK M-20
- MIREK PIETRASZEK M-50
- MARTA KIERUCZENKO K-30
18483 ALICJA KĘPA K-30
- ANDRZEJ ŁUSZCZYK M-40
14819 VLAD SOKOLTSOV M-30
13960 KATARZYNA BOBANOVIĆ K-30
- DOROTA ZAGOŃCZYK K-50
14831 JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ POMYKAŁA M-30
- RENATA CICHOS-KABUT K-30
- ROBERT NIKOLAJUK M-30
14846 JAROSŁAW RADZIKOWSKI M-50
17713 KRZYSZTOF BROZEK M-30
13096 DARIUSZ KRETOWICZ M-40
- KONRAD SIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- URSZULA TOMASZEWSKA K-40
17076 KACPER PRZYBYSZ M-30
- DAMIAN SPINEK M-20
- SŁAWOMIR JAŚKACZEK M-30
- AGNIESZKA ANDRUSZEWSKA K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-30
- RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-50
18519 PATRYK BOJARSKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR BEDNARZ M-30
- RADEK OLEJNIK M-30
- BARTOSZ FASZCZEWSKI M-30
- ROBERT KUŁAKOWSKI M-40
18544 KATARZYNA SMĘDZIK K-20
- ARTUR RYBARZ M-50
- ANDRZEJ RABCZEWSKI M-50
17295 LESZEK JĘDRZEJCZYK M-50
- KATERYNA MUNTIAN K-20
15125 TOMASZ OLCHOWIK M-40
19544 TOMASZ TOPOREK M-40
- MACIEJ MATYSIAK M-40
18647 KRZYSZTOF BEREDA M-50
18651 MACIEJ MAWLICHANÓW M-20
19580 TOMASZ PIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- ANNA BOREK K-40
18667 WOJCIECH MUCHA M-40
15158 BARTOSZ BAUER M-40
18672 ROEL VISSEREN M-40
18755 JUSTYNA CZARTORYJSKA K-30
18692 TOMASZ KORZENIOWSKI M-30
16516 PAWEŁ OKOŃ M-30
16521 KAMILA OBIERAK K-40
15190 WOJCIECH SOBKOWIAK M-30
15197 MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKA K-30
15205 SYLWESTER ROGULA M-20
- HUBERT ZABOROWSKI M-20
15219 WOJCIECH BIELECKI M-30
19583 MARCIN TROCHIMCZYK M-30
18745 MARIA BALKAN K-30
18783 KATARZYNA GORLO-OLSZEWSKA K-30
18761 KONRAD KWIATKOWSKI M-30
15246 WERONIKA FIGURSKA K-20
15242 PAWEŁ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
18776 PAWEŁ WOJTAN M-30
18888 ANNA KORWIN-KULESZA K-30
15262 MACIEK KUBOWICZ M-40
15332 TOMASZ ORŁOWSKI M-30
18853 ZBIGNIEW GRANAT M-60
18873 TOMASZ KRZYŻEWSKI M-30
18878 TOMASZ RACZYŃSKI M-40
18883 GRZEGORZ SWIETLIK M-50
18856 AGNIESZKA GĘBICKA K-40
- IWONA URBANIAK K-30
18901 RENATA ŻYDEK-RÓG K-30
- DOMINIK BIELIŃSKI M-20
16545 SYLWIA KORONA K-30
18825 ARTEM ARTEMEV M-30
18828 PIOTR WRÓBEL M-30
15299 DANIEL JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH PERKOWSKI M-30
16557 ANDRZEJ MOLSKI M-50
15315 DARIUSZ WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
16561 HUBERT WADECKI M-20
13916 KAMIL ZASŁAWSKI M-30
15827 MARCIN JUSZCZAK M-30
18803 MICHAŁ RATAJCZYK M-30
15620 MAGDALENA MAJ K-30
18814 ANDRZEJ GRABOWSKI M-40
15854 MONIKA CELEJ K-40
15905 PIOTR WIELGOMAS M-30
15448 KAMIL DĄBROWA M-40
15803 TOMASZ CICHOCKI M-30
15889 WOJCIECH SIWEK M-20
- СЕРГЕЙ НАКОВНИК M-20
15915 KASIA HASIOR K-40
16615 MICHAŁ JÓZKÓW M-20
- NATALIA ROSA K-20