15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
17009 ARKADIUSZ ŁABACZ M-20
- RAFAŁ BARTKOWIAK M-40
13007 KRZYSZTOF FLORIAN M-40
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-60
- GRZEGORZ PIECUCH M-30
17040 JAROSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-40
- ANNA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
- MARTYNA GOC K-30
17108 DOMINIK GONDEK M-30
17068 MATEUSZ KOPEĆ M-30
17075 ARTUR SOBIECKI M-50
- ARKADIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
- DOROTA SZANIAWSKA K-20
13030 JAKUB KUKLIŃSKI M-30
- JACEK PIKUŁA M-40
- AGATA ZAJĄC K-50
- MACIEJ STRUPIECHOWSKI M-30
13047 TOMASZ PAUL M-30
- PAULINA SINIARSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-20
14633 ILONA GAJDUK K-30
13053 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
13057 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
- MIKOŁAJ SUSKA M-30
17204 ARKADIUSZ GAWLIK M-40
- EDYTA STRUK K-40
- MAGDALENA PRZYGOCKA-WYPYCH K-50
- ŁUKASZ BUKOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA CEBULSKA K-30
- DOROTA PRUS K-40
- PIOTR TABACZKA M-40
17147 PAWEŁ TRONIARZ M-40
- MAGDALENA CZAPSKA-SZYMUL K-40
- ROMAN WALCZYK M-50
17864 CARLOS ORTIZ M-50
- DAWID KRZYŻANOWSKI M-30
- BERNARD KOSTRUBIEC M-20
14053 HANNA RESZKA K-60
15387 KONRAD PAWLAK M-30
19247 PIOTR KACZMAREK M-40
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
14021 MACIEJ ZALEWSKI M-40
- MARCIN DURZYŃSKI M-30
- KAMIL KOŁODZIEJEK M-20
- ZBIGNIEW KROC M-60
- AGNIESZKA CZERWIŃSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M-20
- MATEUSZ MAZUREK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
14052 RAFAŁ WACEWICZ M-40
- MATEUSZ KAJDZIK M-30
- NATALIA KONIECZNA K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M-40
- JAROSŁAW JAWORSKI M-30
- KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
- SEBASTIAN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN KOWALSKI M-40
18089 ADAM MACHOWINA M-40
14076 MARTA DANILUK K-30
16212 MONIKA BAMBARA K-20
- ANNA KWIECIŃSKA K-40
- DOMINIK GAJERSKI M-40
- PIOTR KNIAZ M-30
- JOANNA MAŁUCKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF CYMERLIK M-50
- ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
14105 TOMASZ GAŃKO M-40
- ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ K-40
- FILIP SULKOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ ROZBICKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW SKOWRON M-40
- KATARZYNA TRZECIAK K-30
- KAMILA KUNC K-30
14220 MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI M-20
17943 KRZYSZTOF WILCZYŃSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ JUCHNIEWICZ M-30
16045 PAWEŁ KUCHTA M-40
- ALEKSANDRA BYSTRAM K-50
- TOMASZ ŁYSEK M-30
- PIOTR PYTLARCZYK M-40
17951 PAWEŁ PIWOWARSKI M-40
- KAROL NEHRING M-20
14158 PAULINA CHORBIŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
- DOMINIK DRAŻBA M-30
19187 ANNA KRZEWICKA-MOSKWIK K-30
- ŁUKASZ KLOTA M-20
- PAWEŁ JACZEWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYKOWSKA K-40
- DAMIAN NOWICKI M-40
- TOMASZ KEMPKA M-30
14750 ALEKSANDRA MICHALEC K-20
- DARIUSZ OSIŃSKI M-30
- MARZENA SEKRECKA K-40
14907 ELIZA PTASZYŃSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN KOCHANOWSKI M-40
- GRAŻYNA KOTOMSKA K-40
18468 ANDRZEJ GÓJSKI M-40
- ADAM GAJDA M-50
- WALDEMAR MACIEJ ROZPŁOCHOWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA WIĘCKOWSKA K-40
18550 DAWID WOŁKOWIECKI M-30
- PAWEŁ PRZYCHOCKI M-40
- MARCIN GUTOWSKI M-30
- SATHYA PRAKASH RAO M-30
19378 KRZYSZTOF GUDANIEC M-40
- KACPER KOŁODZIEJ M-20
- EDYTA KISIEL K-30
- TAMAS MARIUS IOAN M-30
14804 PAWEŁ ZAORSKI M-50
18486 NORBERT PARDO M-30
- DARIUSZ MADERA M-40
- KATARZYNA GRABARCZYK K-20
14825 АНДРЕЙ ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ M-30
- MICHAŁ JACHIMIAK M-20
14829 MARCIN DYREK M-40
18551 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI M-30
17117 ALEKSANDRA GRABOWSKA K-20
- JOANNA DOMŻAŁ K-20
- JÓZEF STAŃCZAK M-50
19393 MARCIN STASIAK M-50
- ALICJA BORKOWSKA K-50
18506 JACEK GRALAK M-40
- BARTOSZ BORKOWSKI M-50
14860 ŁUKASZ BRYCKI M-30
- IZABELA KSIEZOPOLSKA K-20
- KAMIL TARGOSIŃSKI M-30
18515 PIOTR ROZBICKI M-30
14568 ANNA BLISKOWSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
18157 MAKSIM SANIN M-20
17234 ŁUKASZ FETNER M-30
- MICHAŁ POLITOWSKI M-40
- ADAM KRASUCKI M-40
14889 STEPHANE DECRESSAC M-40
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
18556 BARTOSZ ŚCIBIOREK M-30
- WOJCIECH BARTOŃ M-40
- PIOTR SUŁKOWSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH BIELECKI M-40
- MONIKA GABINECKA K-40
- MICHAŁ JANEWICZ M-30
- KAROLINA MAZUREK K-20
- PAWEŁ GARBATY M-30
15137 JAKUB SKŁADANEK M-30
15148 ŁUKASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-30
18664 MICHAŁ CHMURA M-30
16579 CEZARY MATAK M-40
18678 MONIKA MOSIOŁEK K-30
19563 PIOTR CISKI M-40
18697 AGATA FURMANEK K-30
- MARCIN JANIEC M-40
18711 BEATA GZULA K-40
15317 ANNA LECHOWICZ K-30
18721 KATARZYNA PRZEPIÓRA-OWOC K-40
18750 DARIUSZ ZALEWSKI M-50
15333 MIGUEL VELAYOS LÓPEZ M-20
19582 MANUELA TOMALA K-30
15231 ŁUKASZ NOWAK M-40
16530 PAULINA LACH K-20
18824 ELIZA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
18767 MICHAŁ SERWINOWSKI M-30
- DANIEL BŁASZKIEWICZ M-40
15251 PIOTR CHRYŚCIENKO M-60
19602 SHIGANG LI M-40
18791 MARZENA GĘDEK K-40
18861 JULIAN SWATLER M-20
15338 PIOTR ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
18881 ANITA MOĆKO K-40
15359 MICHAŁ CHOŁUJ M-40
16578 EDYTA NIEMYSKA K-40
18894 ADAM HUDSON M-30
15913 NATALIA PUCIŁOWSKA K-30
15378 KATARZYNA ŚWICA K-40
13591 MARCIN CHAMERSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ CZACHURSKI M-30
16550 KRZYSZTOF OKOŃ M-50
- WIKTORIA SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA K-30
15306 ŁUKASZ OLENDEREK M-40
18841 MIROSŁAW ROSIŃSKI M-40
16559 MARCIN TOMASZEWSKI M-40
16541 MAREK SIDOR M-50
13326 OSKAR LIPIŃSKI M-30
15267 GEORGIA HARFORD-MILLS K-20
- MACIEK STÓJ M-30
15275 PRZEMYSŁAW WONCHOCKI M-40
15810 JOANNA TRZCIŃSKA K-20
- JACEK WĄSIK M-60
15543 JOANNA PRZYBYŁO K-30
15571 ELŻBIETA SOLEWSKA K-30
15433 PAWEŁ SOBANIA M-30
- KLIMKOU KLIMKOV M-30
15830 KAROL KOCIOŁŁ M-40
15583 STEFAN KOŁUCKI M-30
15836 KAZIMIERZ NIEMCZYK M-50
15834 MAGDALENA BOROWSKA K-50
15646 MICHAŁ GAWRYSZEWSKI M-50
- RADOSŁAW WOJNAR M-40
15600 NATALIA RACZYŃSKA K-20
15608 AGNIESZKA KAMIŃSKA K-50