15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
13276 PAWEŁ DERKOWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M-30
- MARTA WAWRZYNIAK K-20
17309 ADAM KRYSZKIEWICZ M-30
13296 FABIAN CLAJOT M-20
- JULIA OBSTAWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ STAWIARZ M-30
13929 ANNA BANASIK K-40
- SŁAWOMIR LIS M-50
- MAGDALENA POMASKA K-20
17281 MICHAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ WOLAŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ JAŚKIEWICZ M-30
- IWONA CHLEBOWSKA K-30
- MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-50
16141 BOGUMIŁ SEKLECKI M-40
- MAGDALENA HNIDZIUK K-40
- PIOTR KIJOCH M-20
13352 TOMASZ LEWICKI M-40
13370 IGOR VOSTRIKOV M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MURA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA GÓRKA K-30
13374 WŁODZIMIERZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
17329 EWA WINIECKA K-40
17332 MAREK NOWAK M-30
- SYLWIA PRZYBOROWSKA K-30
16079 JAKUB KIEŁCZEWSKI M-20
- KLAUDIA GRUDZIEŃ K-20
17343 RAFAŁ ŁAZUR M-30
- MARCIN SOŁTYSIAK M-30
- KINGA GRABOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ MACHOŃ M-40
13827 JOANNA MOLAK K-30
13442 MARTA HOROWSKA K-20
17373 PATRYCJA DANYŁO K-20
- PAWEŁ FLANK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA PIELA K-50
- IREK MIROWSKI M-40
- JOANNA GAWRYŁO K-50
- KAROL PTASZNIK M-30
- MAGDALENA SZUBARTOWSKA K-40
- ARTUR PINIEWSKI M-40
- TOMEK LESKIER M-30
- JAROSŁAW SIARA M-30
- TOMASZ SZMYT M-50
- HENRYK BIELECKI M-40
16112 ZBYSZEK PAŁKA M-40
- MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI M-20
13511 JACEK NABYWANIEC M-20
- JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M-50
18509 MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-40
- MONIKA MĘŻYŃSKA K-20
17434 MARIUSZ MIODUSZEWSKI M-40
- SZYMON LEWONIEC M-30
- ZBYSZEK JASZCZAK M-40
13573 KAJA JAGUŚ K-20
- MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-40
17457 RAFAŁ JAKIMA M-40
- ARTUR MOTYKA M-40
- JÓZEF KUBIAK M-60
- MIROSŁAW JACOSZEK M-30
- MAREK ZĄBEK M-60
- JAROSŁAW KOŁB M-50
13585 MAŁGORZATA STASIAK K-30
14286 MARZENA HUSZCZA K-30
- ANETA SAWALA K-40
18417 RADOSŁAW MATEUSIAK M-20
- MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M-40
18083 MACIEJ GRABOWSKI M-40
- ALBIN KOZŁOWSKI M-50
14304 GRZEGORZ SOŁTYSIAK M-60
19581 DARIUSZ WILMAŃSKI M-40
18094 MAREK CHMIELEWSKI M-50
18099 BARTOSZ CHWIAŁKOWSKI M-30
- NASTASSIA KAZLENOK K-20
- ZBIGNIEW PADYJASEK M-40
- MARCIN PASZKIEWICZ M-20
- DANIEL POTAPCZUK M-30
- RENATA RUDNICKA K-40
- MARCIN FRELISZEK M-30
- DAVID LEVAI M-30
14337 VIACHASLAU SHVED M-30
- DANIEL MYDŁOWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ GRZYWACZ M-20
- JULES FERRER M-20
- TOMASZ ZIEMIAŃCZYK M-20
18137 KRZYSZTOF GOŹDZICKI M-50
- ADAM LIPKO M-40
18143 MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-30
- JAKUB KONIUSZY M-30
- JAKUB BATOR M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KULESZA M-30
18318 ARTUR HESS M-30
14516 ANNA KOWALCZYK K-30
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-60
- BARTOSZ SZWAJKA M-20
- AXEL MUNDT M-50
- AVIAD YEFET M-40
19270 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M-60
14555 WOJCIECH RAK M-30
13627 MARIUSZ TOKARSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ MARCINIEC M-40
- KAROLINA SŁUGOCKA K-30
14394 PAWEŁ WARDZIŃSKI M-40
- MACIEJ BROYEK M-30
- GRZEGORZ KULAGOWSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ HURAS M-40
- PAWEŁ WÓDKA M-20
- PATRYCJUSZ MIL M-30
- WIOLETTA KALICZYŃSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW ZYCH M-40
- MARCIN OTRĘBA M-40
- MAŁGORZATA STOCHLA K-40
- PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
18206 GIORGIA CIALEI K-50
16346 KRZYSZTOF GMITER M-40
19407 PIOTR WARZYBOK M-30
- MIRIAM JANIN K-30
14432 DOROTA RAKOCZY K-40
18270 MICHAŁ DZIENISZEWSKI M-30
- EWA SMYŁA K-50
14437 GRZEGORZ SOBCZYK M-30
- ADAM KACZMARCZYK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ANDRZEJAK M-40
- JOANNA MHADHBI K-30
14870 COLLEEN MCGOLDRICK K-30
- MAŁGORZATA NARCZYK K-40
18235 ARTUR SOCHACKI M-30
16325 MACIEJ KACZMAREK M-30
14460 GALIT LEVY FARHUMA K-40
- WOJCIECH SZOPIŃSKI M-30
- STANISŁAW HRYMAK M-70
- OSKAR GALKA M-30
16363 MICHAŁ RABURSKI M-30
- KONRAD SUCHECKI M-30
- WOJCIECH TRYBUSZKIEWICZ M-40
19424 ROBERT BOJARA M-40
17966 MACIEJ NERC M-40
- AGNIESZKA DOMARADZKA K-40
- MAREK JANKOWSKI M-50
- MONIKA GĘSIARZ K-30
- AGATA WYDMANSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN SKOPP M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
13940 MACIEJ SOSZYŃSKI M-40
14697 GRZEGORZ SIERADZKI M-40
- PIERLUIGI CELOTTI M-20
- ADAM PRZYCHODNI M-20
- PIOTR SAWCZUK M-30
13481 URSZULA PETAŚ K-30
13570 MARCIN REJNIK M-40
17287 BARTOSZ ŁUNIEWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA RADOMYSKA-STELMACH K-30
19109 ARTUR RYDZ M-30
16429 KRYSTIAN JARGIŁO M-20
16393 KATARZYNA MAJCHRZAK K-20
17913 DAMIAN MAZUR M-30
14403 SZYMON GORCZYCA M-20
17760 DANIEL KOKOT M-20
18179 MATEUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-20
14982 MONIKA KOS-NOWICKA K-40
19439 RAFAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M-30
14760 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
14768 ŁUKASZ WIĘCKOWSKI M-20
15430 RAFAŁ KALISZ M-40
14910 MICHAŁ WYSZYŃSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN BENDER M-40
- WITOLD DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI M-30
14872 ANNA SZPOT K-20
18140 DAMIAN MROCZKOWSKI M-20
14925 JACEK PIECHOTA M-50
- KATARZYNA KRÓL K-40
- JAKUB JOŃCZYK M-30
- DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M-30
15115 MARCIN DŁUŻNIEWSKI M-50
14941 AGNIESZKA KARBOWNIK K-40
19552 JUSTYNA SZOPIŃSKA K-30
16096 ANDRZEJ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
- TOMEK MURAWSKI M-30
17284 RAFAŁ SUCHOWIRSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ŚLIWIŃSKI M-40
14956 GERARD JACHOŁ M-50
14962 ANNA KARLEWSKA K-40
14969 DOROTA FROŁOW K-30
14972 MARTYNA GRUZA K-20
14980 DARIUSZ KIJEWSKI M-40
14986 PAWEŁ KOBUS M-50
14991 KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA M-40
18079 ADRIAN WÓJCIK M-40
16046 JACEK SOBCZYK M-30
17064 MARCIN DŁUGOSZ M-20
16011 RADOSŁAW LEMIESZEK M-30
17085 MATEUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
- KAROLINA WAWRZYN K-20
14056 PATRYCJA KARASZKIEWICZ K-20
16454 MARLENA NAKRASZEWICZ K-30
- ILONA MILLER-GRONIECKA K-30
17341 MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
16321 PATRYK RYBKA M-20
17877 EMANUELE BALDACCI M-50