15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
19410 PIOTR GARBARCZYK M-40
19409 PAWEŁ BARAN M-40
19408 SNORRE BUGAŃSKI-OLSEN M-30
19407 PIOTR WARZYBOK M-30
19406 PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK M-30
19405 MAŁGORZATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-30
19404 KAMIL BORUCKI M-30
19403 ŁUKASZ SYNORADZKI M-30
19402 ŁUKASZ RÓŻALSKI M-40
19401 ŁUKASZ STACHOWIAK M-40
19400 PIOTR BOBER M-30
19399 ROBERT ZATORSKI M-50
19398 ALEKSANDRA DOMAGAŁA K-40
19397 MARTA KURZAJEWSKA-OŻAROWSKA K-40
19396 MICHAŁ CHROSTEK M-40
19395 PRZEMYSŁAW OLEKSIAK M-30
19394 KATARZYNA KARASIEWICZ K-50
19393 MARCIN STASIAK M-50
19392 IRENEUSZ BEDYK M-60
19391 KRZYSZTOF LUBKIEWICZ M-40
19390 DOMINIK JUREK M-30
19389 KRYSTIAN SKUPIEŃ M-40
19388 MACIEJ KRYCZKA M-30
19387 MAGDALENA SZAFRAŃSKA K-40
19386 PAWEŁ CĄKAŁA M-40
19385 DOMINIK FILIPIAK M-20
19384 MARCIN CZERNIKOWSKI M-30
19383 PIOTR WOLSKI M-50
19382 ERIC GONZALEZ BAUTISTA M-20
19381 RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
19380 MAGDALENA SIEDLECKA K-20
19379 SŁAWOMIR JACHCZYK M-50
19378 KRZYSZTOF GUDANIEC M-40
19377 AISLING HUNT K-30
19376 PRZEMEK BOZEK M-30
19375 MICHAŁ SOSNOWSKI M-50
19374 MARCIN KOWALCZYK M-40
19373 TOMASZ MISZTELA M-50
19372 DARIUSZ BAGNICKI M-50
19371 JAROSŁAW PUCEK M-40
19370 WIESŁAW PIĄTEK M-50
19369 MAGDALENA LISIECKA K-30
19368 FRANCISZEK DEWILLE M-30
19367 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-60
19366 JAKUB KOZIŃSKI M-30
19365 MAREK PACIOREK M-60
19364 MARCIN FRĄCZAK M-30
19363 RADOSŁAW KOSESKI M-40
19362 MARCIN JESIONOWSKI M-30
19361 ŁUKASZ ZIEMBA M-30
19360 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M-30
19359 CHRISTOPHER UDEN M-40
19358 ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK M-40
19357 JAROSŁAW WÓJCICKI M-30
19356 AGNIESZKA KURKOWIAK K-40
19355 KAMILA GAWLIŃSKA K-20
19354 ANNA LENARTOWSKA K-30
19352 WOJCIECH KOWALSKI M-40
19351 MAGDALENA DRĄŻEK K-40
19350 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-50
19349 MARCIN STAWNIAK M-30
19348 ADAM BARCZAK M-40
19347 TOMASZ SOŚNIERZ M-30
19346 TOMASZ MAKUCH M-20
19345 JAROSŁAW KAPTUR M-30
19344 PIOTR JACKOWSKI M-40
19343 GRZEGORZ PRUSZCZYNSKI M-30
19342 TOMASZ KACZMAREK M-30
19341 MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M-40
19340 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-30
19339 ALEKSANDRA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
19338 BŁAŻEJ MICHALSKI M-40
19337 MARTA MAZUREK K-30
19336 GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
19335 MARIUSZ MICHALSKI M-50
19334 JACEK BIELECKI M-40
19333 WALDEMAR BUDA M-30
19332 KATARZYNA KOŁACZYK K-30
19331 ROBERT JEŻAK M-50
19330 KAMIL BOBER M-30
19328 KRZYSZTOF ULIJASZ M-40
19327 ASIA WOŹNIAK K-30
19326 MAŁGORZATA BARSZCZEWSKA K-40
19325 STANISŁAW BARSZCZEWSKI M-40
19324 MARIUSZ BAŁDYGA M-30
19323 DARIUSZ WITKOWSKI M-60
19322 SŁAWEK JEZIORSKI M-40
19321 ŁUKASZ KLIMA M-30
19320 SEBASTIAN KARWACKI M-40
19319 ROBERT KRYCH M-50
19318 MICHAŁ KARWA O.T M-20
19317 JAROSŁAW SAJKO M-40
19316 ANNA ŁOPĄG K-40
19315 FILIP STANISŁAWSKI M-30
19314 MICHAŁ PINIARSKI M-40
19313 SŁAWEK KNAST M-30
19312 PRZEMYSŁAW RAKOWSKI M-40
19311 TOMASZ MARCINKOWSKI M-40
19310 RAFAŁ KĘSICKI M-40
19308 KAROL WESOŁOWSKI M-40
19307 ARKADIUSZ KASPERSKI M-50
19306 MAREK GRALAK M-40
19304 MICHAŁ MAĆKIEWICZ M-20
19303 TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ M-40
19301 MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M-40
19299 CHUCHUAN YANG M-50
19298 YEN-CHU WU K-50
19297 MONIKA KOŚCIUSZKO K-40
19296 MARIUSZ JABŁOŃSKI M-30
19295 SŁAWOMIR SOBIESIAK M-30
19294 ŁUKASZ HEGERLE M-30
19293 ANNA MARIA CYGAN K-50
19292 JAKUB BARAN M-30
19291 MATEUSZ ZAWISZA M-30
19290 PIOTR RUMIŃSKI M-30
19289 BEATA MIROWSKA K-40
19287 EMILIA KUDLICKA K-30
19286 AGNIESZKA URBANSKA K-40
19285 TOMASZ SAKOWSKI M-40
19284 MAŁGORZATA RUTKA K-30
19283 PIOTR URBAN M-40
19282 KRZYSZTOF KWIATKOWSKI M-30
19281 EWELINA GĘBSKA-PAWŁOWSKA K-40
19280 KRZYSZTOF GOTKOWICZ M-40
19279 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
19278 AGNIESZKA SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA K-40
19277 SEBASTIAN CISZEK M-40
19276 CEZARY MICHALCZYK M-20
19275 SŁAWOMIR TRYFON M-40
19274 ANNA STASZEWSKA-ZATOŃSKA K-50
19273 MAGDALENA PENKALSKA K-40
19272 TOMASZ STRZELECKI M-40
19271 ŁUKASZ JANOWSKI M-30
19270 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M-60
19269 RAFAŁ BŁAŻEJCZYK M-40
19268 MACIEJ WOZNIAK M-40
19267 DANIEL RUSZCZYK M-30
19266 TOMASZ WRĄBEL M-40
19265 RADOSŁAW JURENDT M-30
19264 JOACHIM KOTULA M-50
19263 ANDRZEJ SZARMACH M-40
19262 CEZARY BARWIŃSKI M-40
19260 MAREK ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
19259 BARTOSZ SUŁECKI M-40
19258 ROMAN KATANA M-60
19257 MAŁGORZATA GAŁECKA K-40
19256 YIZHAQ DIRI M-50
19255 MARTA PŁUSZKA K-20
19254 WOJCIECH KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
19253 MACIEJ MARCINOWSKI M-20
19252 RYSZARD BURZYNSKI M-40
19251 TOMASZ GRZANA M-40
19250 PAWEŁ SAMOCKI M-40
19249 RAFAŁ BIELA M-40
19248 PAWEŁ HAMMER M-40
19247 PIOTR KACZMAREK M-40
19246 MICHAŁ MADEJ M-30
19245 KAROLINA BANASZAK K-30
19244 DANIEL SPAUDE M-30
19242 ADAM WILKOŃSKI M-30
19241 DAWID SZATKOWSKI M-30
19240 ARKADIUSZ KOWNACKI M-50
19239 ARKADIUSZ MADETKO M-30
19238 ANGUS MATTHEWS M-20
19237 ALEKSANDRA URBAŃSKA K-20
19236 CEZARY KOŃCZAK M-40
19235 PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M-40
19234 ANNA RYBKA K-30
19233 WOJCIECH SMOŁKOWSKI M-40
19232 GRZEGORZ SROKA M-30
19231 SONIA ZIEMBA-DOMAŃSKA K-30
19230 TOMASZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-40
19229 DOROTA LISKE K-40
19228 KASIA PŁUŻAŃSKA K-30
19227 JACEK KUCHARSKI M-40
19226 WOJCIECH KŁOSOWSKI M-30
19225 MAŁGORZATA EJKSZTO K-30
19224 TOMASZ ZUBIŃSKI M-50
19223 ERYK HAJĘCKI M-30
19222 ADAM KŁODZIŃSKI M-40
19221 MARCIN KĘPKA M-30
19220 ARKADIUSZ PTAK M-40
19219 IWONA OLEKSIAK K-30
19218 NICHOLAS HOLDCRAFT M-40
19217 JAKUB BACKIEL M-30
19216 RADOSŁAW WILGOCKI M-40
19215 TOMASZ OSIŃSKI M-40
19214 DANIEL PIETRZYK M-40
19212 KATARZYNA STASIAK K-40
19211 ALICJA GRAJCZYK K-20
19210 MARCIN OTOWSKI M-40
19209 MICHAŁ GOSEK M-30
19208 MARIUSZ GUTOWSKI M-40
19207 KRZYSZTOF ZAKOŚCIELNY M-30
19206 ZBIGNIEW SIERADZKI M-40
19205 MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT K-40
19204 MAŁGORZATA PAWLAK K-40
19203 KRZYSZTOF PAWLAK M-40
19202 PRZEMYSŁAW HERBURT M-40
19201 ELA WIERZBA K-40