15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MACIEJ BOGDANIUK M-20
- GABRIELA WÓJCIK K-30
- REMIGIUSZ PLEWA M-40
19012 ŁUKASZ JEGLIŃSKI M-30
- ELŻBIETA MATUSZEWSKA K-40
- ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
13086 HUBERT BAZYLEWICZ M-30
- JOLANTA GRZESIK K-50
- GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA M-50
13137 PIOTR KRÓL M-30
- PAWEŁ CHROBAK M-40
- MARCIN TOMASZEK M-30
- RAFAŁ JEŻAK M-40
17146 PAWEŁ TUREK M-40
13105 DARIUSZ ZATORSKI M-50
13875 ANDRZEJ SUSABOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA STAŃCZYK K-50
13127 MAREK SZYNKAREWICZ M-50
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
13136 RAFAŁ GRZYBOWSKI M-40
13193 PIOTR BRZESKI M-40
17164 ANTONI TARZA M-60
- ADRIANNA STEĆ K-30
118 RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI M-50
17918 MICHAŁ PARUCKI M-40
- ROMAN KĘDZIERSKI M-50
- TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
- ANNA KUDER K-30
- PATRYK SZYMBORSKI M-30
- BEATA FALKOWSKA K-40
- ANNA ŁUKASZEWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ CEBERAK M-30
- TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI M-40
13203 RAFAŁ WALNIK M-40
- MARTA JASZCZYSZYN K-30
13206 KAMIL CHOROMAŃSKI M-20
- ZUZANNA MICHALSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
- RAFAŁ PODSTAWKA M-40
- MAŁGORZATA JÓZEFOWICZ K-40
- ANDRZEJ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KARWOT M-40
13258 MAREK FALKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ DZIUGIEL M-40
- PIOTR BUCZKO M-30
- MICHAŁ TOMASIAK M-20
- MARTIN BROWNSEY M-50
17238 DOROTA KASPEREK K-30
13264 PAWAN SINGH M-40
- AGNIESZKA CICHY K-30
13271 MACIEJ MYSZKOWSKI M-50
17528 RADOSŁAW SAWIŃSKI M-40
- ANNA MAJERSKA K-30
- MARCIN OLSZEWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WUJEC M-40
- PIOTR DRAPALA M-40
- PAWEŁ LICHOTA M-30
- TOMASZ GRYGLIK M-40
19176 PAWEŁ MIROTA M-50
- ALEKSANDER KORSZAŁOWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA PIEKAREK K-40
17949 KATARZYNA CIUPA K-40
- ROBERT WRZOCHALSKI M-40
- TOMASZ HAPUNOWICZ M-40
- ALEKSANDRA KACZMAREK K-50
- JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
- KAROLINA KALISZ K-20
- ROBERT DOMBROWA M-50
17969 BŁAŻEJ BĘBEŃCA M-30
- PAULINA WOŹNIAK K-20
- JAKUB MYKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SŁODOWY M-30
- MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-60
16240 ZBIGNIEW CZAMAŃSKI M-40
17978 MAŁGORZATA KOŁCZYK K-30
- ARTUR ASTRZELCZYK M-50
14214 KRYSTIAN FIRLEJ M-30
- ANETA IDEC K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW OSTROWSKI M-30
17991 KAMIL PYRKA M-30
17994 GRZEGORZ GUTOWSKI M-50
- ANNA KNASIAK K-40
- ROBERT ROZENBAJGER M-50
- EWA FIGAJ K-40
- BARTOSZ HAMANKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ ŁABĘDZKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA CIEŚLA K-30
- PAWEŁ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
- KATARZYNA ROGALIŃSKA K-50
14228 PIOTR ALBERT GRUSZKA M-20
- PIOTR GĄSIERKIEWICZ M-40
- DARIUSZ DOMAGAŁA M-40
15286 PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
- MAGDALENA STANISZEWSKA-COLIK K-30
- ALEX STEVENSON M-40
- JACEK NURSKI M-30
18034 DANIELA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
- SEWERYN GOLEK M-40
- KRYSTIAN KUBIK M-20
- PATRYCJA STEFAŃSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ WIELGOSZ M-30
14259 SŁAWOMIR BELICKI M-50
16266 WOJCIECH ŚWIDERSKI M-20
17289 MARIUSZ STECZKIEWICZ M-40
18261 ADAM ŁANOSZKA M-20
- MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI M-40
- ELA GOLER K-30
- DOROTA BENOWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA DOMAŃSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
- MONIKA GÓRECKA-MAZUR K-40
- ALEKSANDRA KRAJEWSKA K-30
- AQUILINO FIZ NUÑEZ M-40
18072 WOJCIECH ŻDANUK M-40
18088 MARIA BELEN AVILA K-20
- JAKUB KOPER M-20
- ALEKSANDRA WIETECHA-DROBIK K-30
- ZBIGNIEW SANKOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA PODRAZA K-20
- EMIL GRABOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA RODZIK K-20
- MONIKA STUPIŃSKA K-40
- JAKUB TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KŁYS M-40
18537 BOLESŁAW HANGIEL M-30
18545 ŁUKASZ BOJARSKI M-40
- MARTYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
- IRENEUSZ WOŹNIAK M-40
- DAWID SADO M-20
- ANNA HURSKA K-20
- MARCIN PYTLOS M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-30
13324 EWA LACHERT STRYJKOWSKA K-50
- AGATA ZAJĄC K-50
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
13359 PIOTR RADZKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA BALCERAK K-30
- ULADZIMIR SIMANOVICH M-30
13525 MARTA KLIMEK K-30
13596 MARIUSZ KILIAN M-50
- IVAN LAZUTKIN M-30
13707 PAWEŁ STARTEK M-40
- PAWEŁ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA WÓJCIK K-20
17256 MICHAŁ GRZESIK M-30
- WŁODZIMIERZ GÓRNIAK M-50
- ARTUR ŁUKIANOW M-30
13951 STEVE STOCKDALE M-40
- ANDREY SMIRNOV M-20
- ALEKSANDRA KIEDRZYŃSKA K-40
13990 KRZYSZTOF GIETKA M-40
14040 KAMIL ŻARŁOK M-30
- JERZY BASIŃSKI M-40
- PAULINA OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ ŻAK M-40
- PAULINA FIJAŁ K-20
14184 HUBERT GRZYBEK M-40
- WOJCIECH SKOCZYLAS M-50
14213 MIŁOSZ BORKOWSKI M-20
14243 BOHDAN OLIYNUK M-20
17744 JULIANA FYLYPCZUK K-20
14328 PRZEMYSŁAW POPŁAWSKI M-30
19543 MAREK JANCZAK M-40
- SVETLIN MLADENOV M-30
14406 WALDEMAR CZERWIEC M-30
- TOMEK FURMAN M-50
- WOJCIECH PIOTROWSKI M-20
14483 MONIQUE WHITE K-50
13592 MICHAŁ SOBCZYK M-30
- AGNIESZKA KOPYCKA K-40
- MATEUSZ KOCHANIEC M-20
- PAULINA PACOCHA-WOŹNIAK K-20
14583 BRANDEN LAU M-30
15866 KRZYSZTOF PIETRZAK M-40
18800 BOGUMIŁ SIEMIEŃCZUK M-30
- ALEK SUSEŁ M-30
15553 JOANNA BIELICKA K-40
15917 ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA K-40
15931 MICHAŁ BIERNACKI M-20
- TADEUSZ SZUMAŃSKI M-40
15386 TOMASZ SOFUŁ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF FYDRYSZEWSKI M-40
15886 ARKADIUSZ STANDO M-20
15439 ANNA ŁOZOWICKA K-30
15831 TOMUŚ KOMOREK M-20
- DARIUSZ WARCHOŁ M-30
- JOANNA HASS-KALITA K-40
- MACIEJ LIPIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ŁĘCKI M-40
15921 SŁAWOMIR KARCZEWSKI-SZELĄŻEK M-30
15458 MICHAL KANIA M-40
15616 MAGDALENA CIEŚLIKOWSKA K-40
15626 MICHAŁ GAJC M-30
15632 EWA DWORZAŃSKA K-40
16626 CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE M-50
15392 PIOTR FRĄCZYK M-40
15653 MARTYNA SKUZA K-30
15663 AVIRAM SHECHTER M-50
15666 EWA FOKCZYŃSKA K-40
- BEATA GOŁACKA-PIOTROWSKA K-50