15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KRZYSZTOF SYTA M-60
- ARTUR DZIEKAŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN MACIEJEWSKI M-40
17475 BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ M-30
17483 MARCIN TOMASIEWICZ M-40
- GUIDO FRERIKS M-40
13595 MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH BŁOŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ ZEMBIK M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KLIMEK M-60
- KATARZYNA DAMIĘCKA K-30
- MARCIN GRZEMSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ DUDEK M-50
- RAFAŁ OSEŁKA M-40
- KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
17837 PIOTR KSIĄŻEK M-30
- MATEUSZ GAŁĄZKA M-30
13665 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M-30
17553 KONRAD STRZELECKI M-40
- ANNA KOPER K-30
17563 KONRAD JAWORSKI M-40
- EWA MRÓGAŁA K-30
17576 MARIUSZ KWIETNIEWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M-30
- KAROL OLĘDZKI M-30
- ANETA STĘPIEŃ K-30
- PHILIPP HEIDER M-30
16441 ANDRZEJ DZIEDZIC M-50
- NORBERT HARASIMIUK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA POROWSKA K-30
- KASIA KOWALSKA K-40
- KONRAD ŁACHETA M-30
13739 WOJCIECH MIŁKOWSKI M-50
- SHIN MAZUR K-20
- ROBERT KUPTEL M-40
- MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K-40
- MONIKA MARSZAŁEK K-40
- JON FOXON M-30
13825 PIOTR KRUSZEWSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ ŚLIWSKI M-40
13773 PIOTR ŁABA M-40
16168 AGNIESZKA KUBRYN K-30
13781 PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW JANIAK M-30
- MARCIN WYSOCKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
- DOMINIK IGNYŚ M-40
- PAWEŁ PTAK M-40
- JUSTYNA HAJDUGA K-40
13832 TOMASZ JELEŃSKI M-60
- ANNA WĄSIK K-40
- EWA FILIPCZAK K-40
- CECYLIA KRÓLIKOWSKA-SOSNA K-30
- TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- LUCILA MORGENSTERN K-40
- PAWEŁ BIELICKI M-30
- DOMINIK OSOWSKI M-20
17774 EMILIA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA WRÓBEL K-30
13878 ARTUR STRADOMSKI M-40
13886 ROBERT KORUBA M-50
17799 KASIA GAWLIK - RYBIŃSKA K-30
- MARTYNA POMORSKA K-20
17810 ANNA ZABOST K-30
17813 PIOTR LIPSKI M-50
- JANUSZ POWAŁA M-60
- KAMIL ŚWIDERSKI M-20
- JUSTYNA JARZEBOWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA BARANOW K-40
- JUSTYNA KUCZMIERCZYK K-40
- RAFAŁ BIERNACKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA LEŚNIAK K-30
14474 EIKE ARNOLD M-40
- MATEUSZ KLAWIKOWSKI M-20
14841 STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- ANETA KOWALCZYK K-30
- MONIKA SALEEM K-40
- PIOTR WÓJCIK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW PICHLAK M-30
- MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
- MACIEJ SKÓRNICKI M-20
- PIOTR CIENIUCH M-30
19294 ŁUKASZ HEGERLE M-30
14509 URSZULA JĘDRYSZKA K-40
- KONRAD SIWEK M-30
- MARIANNA SOBKIEWICZ K-20
- MAREK KŁOS M-40
14784 ANDRZEJ STĘPIEŃ M-40
- GRAŻYNA BRAC K-60
- KATARZYNA ZALEGA K-30
- MARIUSZ SZYMONIAK M-40
- STEFAN SITAREK M-40
14540 LIDE URIARTE K-20
- AGATA WINCZURA K-30
18323 MICHAŁ KARPIŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ OLEJNICZAK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M-40
16349 SOFIE THAARUP K-30
18334 KATARZYNA STRADZA K-50
- MATEUSZ SIEŃSKI M-30
- MAREK MITROFANIUK M-30
18341 KRZYSZTOF KOSTECKI M-30
18345 MARIUSZ SEWERYNEK M-40
- ALICJA ROJECKA K-40
- PAWEŁ SÓJKA M-20
- MAREK KALBARCZYK M-50
- GOO YANG JEON M-40
- MONIKA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
- ROBERT KACZOREK M-40
- OLGA KLUSEK K-20
16359 PIOTR KONARSKI M-30
- KAROLINA STATNIK-REICH K-40
18372 ANNA WITECKA K-30
19333 WALDEMAR BUDA M-30
14869 KLAUDIA NOSARZEWSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA CHĄDZYŃSKA K-20
- URSZULA KACZMARSKA K-40
16375 TOMASZ MOLENDOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA MAĆKÓW K-40
- WALDEMAR CYWKA M-40
14649 KAMIL KOWOLIK M-30
14651 MAREK ROSZKIEWICZ M-50
19337 MARTA MAZUREK K-30
- MAŁGOSIA JAGLARSKA K-40
- TOMASZ SIEPIETOWSKI M-40
14661 PRZEMYSŁAW KOSIŃSKI M-40
- JOANNA CZARNOCKA K-40
- IWONA SZARSKA K-60
- MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA TULIK K-40
19553 KSENIYA DOVGUI K-20
- MARTYNA WŁODARCZYK K-20
- WOJCIECH HUNKIEWICZ M-40
- PAWEŁ SZABŁOWSKI M-30
17249 WOJCIECH WRÓBEL M-40
19350 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-50
19004 MIROSŁAW FILIPOWICZ M-50
17296 RADOSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-40
- KAROLINA NICZYPORUK K-20
13140 RAFAŁ BUŚKO M-40
18573 PIOTR ŁAJDECKI M-40
17649 AGNIESZKA REDKIEWICZ K-30
13009 AGNIESZKA KIEŁCZYKOWSKA K-20
- JOLANTA GRZEGRZOLKA K-20
17386 MATYLDA MŁOCKA-GORCZYŃSKA K-30
- RENATA PRAWDZIK K-40
15150 ROMAN DZIADUCH M-50
19110 MARIUSZ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-40
17464 BARTOSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
13282 BARTOSZ SUSKI M-30
13305 ADAM MAREK M-20
17270 MICHAŁ MIRECKI M-40
- DANIEL SUJAK M-20
- ALEKSANDRA MASŁOWSKA K-20
17565 ADAM WASIEWICZ M-30
13541 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-50
- ALEKSANDRA BEDEŁEK K-20
- MARCIN ROZWÓD M-30
17118 WOJCIECH ZADOROŻNY M-40
13688 DOMINIKA TOMCZYK K-30
13784 ANNA CHYBINSKA K-30
- GOSIA WACHNIK K-30
- MARTA BOROWIEC K-40
- KLAUDYNA KOLUCH K-30
13768 KRZYSZTOF KOWAL M-40
- HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
16465 ADAM PONICHTERA M-40
14082 MACIEJ BIERNACKI M-30
17032 IRENEUSZ BEDNARZ M-40
16177 ADRIANNA STANKIEWICZ K-20
13467 ALEKSANDRA KIELSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA ŁAPA K-20
15135 WOJTEK MICHOTA M-40
- ELŻBIETA WIERZBA K-40
17151 MACIEJ KULIK M-20
- IWONA KARWOWSKA K-30
17026 JACEK WILAMOWSKI M-50
13184 TOMASZ KUPCZYK M-40
17059 WOJCIECH KACZMARSKI M-50
16050 PAWEŁ KWARCIŃSKI M-30
16130 IZA DATA K-40
16194 TOMASZ NAGOT M-30
13491 MONIKA NASTAWSKA K-40
- KAMIL STRZYMIŃSKI M-30
13622 BARTOSZ KALETA M-20
17402 ANNA ZOŁOTAR-WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
16211 WERONIKA KARCZMARCZYK K-20
- MARIUSZ NIERYCHLEWSKI M-30
17567 KRZYSZTOF UJCZAK M-30
18659 EWA DOMINIAK K-30
13668 ANDRZEJ RUTKOWSKI M-30
13803 MATEUSZ FOREMNIAK M-30
17362 PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-20
13842 WOJCIECH PIETRALSKI M-40
13854 KAROL ZIELIŃSKI M-60
13056 LUCIE BOYLES K-30
16009 WERONIKA KOŁTOWSKA K-20
19497 JACEK TALAROWSKI M-40
18570 WOJCIECH NOWAK M-30