15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
16034 RYSZARD KĄKOL M-60
- MAŁGORZATA WYKURZ K-30
- KAMIL ANDRZEJCZUK M-20
- KAROLINA ZAKRZEWSKA-KOTASA K-40
13181 RADOSŁAW SZULIK M-30
- KAMIL MARCIN DZIENISIEWICZ M-20
- NATALIA DERA K-30
19040 TOMASZ BLUSZCZ M-50
- MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI M-40
13344 JÓZEF DZIEDZIC M-50
- KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ M-30
- RAFAŁ SADOWSKI M-30
- IRENA PAŹDZIOR K-60
- SEBASTIAN KONDRATOWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
13751 SEBASTIAN SROKA M-40
- WIKTORIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
- KAMIL DUDA M-20
17573 WITOLD JAGIELSKI M-50
- OLEKSII SHEPTURA M-30
- RENATA NOWACKA K-20
13279 AGNIESZKA CEBULSKA K-30
17746 DOROTA GĄSIOROWSKA K-50
- MATTHEW BROWNSEY M-20
- BEATA ZIEŃCZUK K-40
- ANDREI KRIVKO M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
- ALINA SAVKO K-20
13276 PAWEŁ DERKOWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M-30
- MARTA WAWRZYNIAK K-20
17309 ADAM KRYSZKIEWICZ M-30
13296 FABIAN CLAJOT M-20
- JULIA OBSTAWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ STAWIARZ M-30
13929 ANNA BANASIK K-40
- SŁAWOMIR LIS M-50
- MAGDALENA POMASKA K-20
17281 MICHAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ WOLAŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ JAŚKIEWICZ M-30
- IWONA CHLEBOWSKA K-30
- MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-50
16141 BOGUMIŁ SEKLECKI M-40
- MAGDALENA HNIDZIUK K-40
- PIOTR KIJOCH M-20
13352 TOMASZ LEWICKI M-40
13370 IGOR VOSTRIKOV M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MURA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA GÓRKA K-30
13374 WŁODZIMIERZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
17329 EWA WINIECKA K-40
17332 MAREK NOWAK M-30
- SYLWIA PRZYBOROWSKA K-30
16079 JAKUB KIEŁCZEWSKI M-20
- KLAUDIA GRUDZIEŃ K-20
17343 RAFAŁ ŁAZUR M-30
- MARCIN SOŁTYSIAK M-30
- KINGA GRABOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ MACHOŃ M-40
13827 JOANNA MOLAK K-30
13442 MARTA HOROWSKA K-20
17373 PATRYCJA DANYŁO K-20
- PAWEŁ FLANK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA PIELA K-50
- IREK MIROWSKI M-40
- JACEK ŻUKOWSKI M-30
- JANUSZ KONIARSKI M-50
- ANNA OKSIEJUK-WASILEWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF GRZEGORSKI M-50
18031 MICHAŁ DZIOBA M-40
- KONRAD KNITTER M-20
- BEATA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA GRZESIAK K-40
- JAKUB LINKOWSKI M-30
18024 GRZEGORZ BOJARSKI K-30
- TOMASZ CENCEK M-20
18033 KRZYSZTOF SAPIEJEWSKI M-20
19224 TOMASZ ZUBIŃSKI M-50
- MIROSŁAW WTOREK M-60
- BARTŁOMIEJ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ MACINA M-50
- ALEKSANDRA ZAWADA K-20
18048 JAROSŁAW POPKO M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MALCHER M-30
- MARIUSZ WIĘCH M-40
18058 ŁUKASZ ŻAKOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KAŹMIERSKA K-30
19457 JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-30
- ANETA SZCZYBYŁO K-20
- PIOTR WENTYKIER M-40
18487 ARTUR BANASIAK M-30
18069 HANNES BARTZ M-40
14286 MARZENA HUSZCZA K-30
- ANETA SAWALA K-40
18417 RADOSŁAW MATEUSIAK M-20
- MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M-40
18083 MACIEJ GRABOWSKI M-40
- ALBIN KOZŁOWSKI M-50
14304 GRZEGORZ SOŁTYSIAK M-60
19581 DARIUSZ WILMAŃSKI M-40
18094 MAREK CHMIELEWSKI M-50
18099 BARTOSZ CHWIAŁKOWSKI M-30
- NASTASSIA KAZLENOK K-20
- ZBIGNIEW PADYJASEK M-40
- MARCIN PASZKIEWICZ M-20
- DANIEL POTAPCZUK M-30
- RENATA RUDNICKA K-40
- MARCIN FRELISZEK M-30
- DAVID LEVAI M-30
14337 VIACHASLAU SHVED M-30
- DANIEL MYDŁOWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ GRZYWACZ M-20
- JULES FERRER M-20
- TOMASZ ZIEMIAŃCZYK M-20
18137 KRZYSZTOF GOŹDZICKI M-50
- ADAM LIPKO M-40
18143 MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-30
- JAKUB KONIUSZY M-30
- JAKUB BATOR M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KULESZA M-30
18318 ARTUR HESS M-30
14516 ANNA KOWALCZYK K-30
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-60
- BARTOSZ SZWAJKA M-20
- AXEL MUNDT M-50
- AVIAD YEFET M-40
19270 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M-60
14555 WOJCIECH RAK M-30
13627 MARIUSZ TOKARSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ MARCINIEC M-40
- KAROLINA SŁUGOCKA K-30
14394 PAWEŁ WARDZIŃSKI M-40
- IZABELA WIKLINA K-30
- SYLWIA BLICHARSKA K-20
- WOJCIECH STASIŃSKI M-40
- ADAM MICHALIK M-40
15821 GABRIELA BIALIC K-20
19200 BOGUMIŁ KUBEJKO M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- MONIKA KLUPŚ K-40
- BART JACOBS M-30
- LIDIA KOPEĆ K-30
- ANGELO CAPRARA M-30
- ANASTASIIA LOZITSKAIA K-30
14160 URSZULA PIĘKOŚ K-20
19369 MAGDALENA LISIECKA K-30
- PAWEŁ SROKA M-30
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN ZAJĄC M-40
14313 AGNIESZKA FRANK-DEMBIŃSKA K-40
17194 KRZYSIEK ZALEWSKI M-40
14389 MARCIN MARKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN WOLFF M-50
14479 RAFAŁ MACHNICKI M-30
- MARIA DESKUR K-20
- ALEKSANDAR ILIC M-50
- TOMASZ MURAWSKI M-30
- PIOTR WASYLKOWSKI M-30
- IZABELA SZLENDAK-BECEK K-40
- OSKAR GALKA M-30
16363 MICHAŁ RABURSKI M-30
- KONRAD SUCHECKI M-30
- WOJCIECH TRYBUSZKIEWICZ M-40
19424 ROBERT BOJARA M-40
17966 MACIEJ NERC M-40
- AGNIESZKA DOMARADZKA K-40
- MAREK JANKOWSKI M-50
- MONIKA GĘSIARZ K-30
- AGATA WYDMANSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN SKOPP M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
13940 MACIEJ SOSZYŃSKI M-40
14697 GRZEGORZ SIERADZKI M-40
- PIERLUIGI CELOTTI M-20
- ADAM PRZYCHODNI M-20
- PIOTR SAWCZUK M-30
13481 URSZULA PETAŚ K-30
13570 MARCIN REJNIK M-40
17287 BARTOSZ ŁUNIEWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA RADOMYSKA-STELMACH K-30
19109 ARTUR RYDZ M-30
16429 KRYSTIAN JARGIŁO M-20
16393 KATARZYNA MAJCHRZAK K-20
17913 DAMIAN MAZUR M-30
14403 SZYMON GORCZYCA M-20
17760 DANIEL KOKOT M-20
18179 MATEUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-20
14982 MONIKA KOS-NOWICKA K-40
19439 RAFAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M-30
14760 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
14768 ŁUKASZ WIĘCKOWSKI M-20
15430 RAFAŁ KALISZ M-40
14910 MICHAŁ WYSZYŃSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN BENDER M-40
- WITOLD DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI M-30
14872 ANNA SZPOT K-20
18140 DAMIAN MROCZKOWSKI M-20
14925 JACEK PIECHOTA M-50
- KATARZYNA KRÓL K-40