15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
16074 AGNIESZKA PIZON K-20
- PIOTR RAKOWSKI M-50
- DAMIAN DOROSZ M-20
13379 ANNA BRĘK K-30
- KATARZYNA PILARSKA K-30
17336 DANIEL OPILKA M-30
13395 EWA SKOWROŃSKA K-40
- WŁODEK JANK M-40
- MAREK OLSZAK M-20
13418 IRYNA RUD K-30
- JAKUB TRESKA M-20
18798 WITOLD GOSZCZYCKI M-50
13437 MICHAŁ NIEDZIAŁEK M-20
- AGNIESZKA ŁUCZAK K-20
- BŁAŻEJ TRĘBICKI M-60
- MARIUSZ WOJTKOWIAK M-50
- MIKE HOWARTH M-50
13498 IRENEUSZ KALICIECKI M-50
13471 AGNIESZKA RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA K-20
19125 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA KOPER K-20
- JACEK SZYBAJŁO M-50
16097 MARCIN OZIMEK M-40
- EWELINA SOŁTYSIAK K-30
13490 MACIEJ BUCZKOWSKI M-40
- KUBA JAŁOSZYŃSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
17411 PAWEŁ SZYMANIK M-40
13506 JERZY SZYDŁOWSKI M-50
17416 EUGENIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-60
- ARKADIUSZ KALINOWSKI M-50
17612 ROBERT SARNA M-40
13520 JAROSŁAW BORUKAŁO M-50
13237 JOANNA ZAWŁOCKA K-30
- ROBERT MUCHA M-40
- KATARZYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
13538 MIROSŁAW MAJCZAK M-40
17442 ANNA TRYNISZEWSKA K-30
17447 TADEUSZ WĘGRZYNOWSKI M-60
- BARTOSZ ZAJĄC M-20
- MICHAŁ KUZYK M-30
- MAREK FERUŚ M-50
- DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA K-50
17465 TOMASZ BRALEWSKI M-40
16114 BARTŁOMIEJ CIASTEK M-30
- JAKUB BANISZEWSKI M-30
- MARINA KOLKOWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA IWANIUK-MROCZEK K-30
17488 TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- MARCIN GORCZYCA M-30
17497 SAVINOV DMYTRO M-50
17503 BARTŁOMIEJ PTAK M-40
- NORBERT SUCHORZEWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW SZYMANEK M-50
- MIROSŁAW TOMACKI M-60
13632 ANDRZEJ GRABIEC M-40
17530 ZENON OLSZAK M-50
- BARTOSZ OBIDZIŃSKI M-40
17836 GRZEGORZ SIDOROWICZ M-40
- PAWEŁ GRABOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ WAŻNY M-40
- ADAM MUSZYŃSKI M-50
- EWA CHEŁEK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF NOWOTKA M-40
13693 JÓZEF OGRODNICZUK M-60
- JAKUB KUDRYCKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA DOBROWOLSKA K-20
- SEBASTIAN MICHNOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ STOŻEK M-40
- PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
- TOMASZ WIZA M-30
16532 MACIEJ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
18136 SŁAWOMIR KACZMAREK M-40
- PIOTR OLENCKI M-30
- KAROL GLINKA M-30
18145 MARLENA MICHALAK K-30
- AGATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
14362 MACIEJ MAJEWSKI M-30
- SYLWIA BOGUMIŁ K-20
14550 ŁUKASZ GRZELAK M-30
- GERALD ZACZEK-PICHLER M-40
- PIOTR PRUCHNIAK M-20
- AGNIESZKA KLESZCZYŃSKA K-30
- MARIUSZ KACZOR M-40
- MARIOLA JASIUL K-40
- AGATA KOWALCZYK K-30
14386 KATARZYNA SKIERKA K-30
14422 BARBARA GADOMSKA K-40
- EDYTA STRZEMECKA K-40
- JĘDRZEJ WIERZCHOWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA RAK-SŁOMCZYŃSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ NOWOSIELSKI M-20
18188 SERGEI KARTAVIY M-30
18190 KRZYSZTOF ŁAGOWSKI M-40
14408 MARTA PORUSZEK K-50
18196 RAFAŁ LEMIEC M-30
- PAWEŁ WOJTKOWIAK M-50
- BOŻENA BULIK K-30
- BARTOSZ ZACHARA M-30
18205 MARIO LEO M-50
- MONIKA KUCKA K-40
18213 AGNIESZKA STĘPNIEWSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ SZYSZKA M-40
- KAMIL ANTOSIK M-30
- ANNA OLCZYK K-50
14434 BARTOSZ ZYCHAL M-20
- MICHAŁ KRASUŃ M-40
- GONÇALO REIS M-20
18225 PIOTR CZARNECKI M-40
- DARIA LELITO K-30
- KRZYSZTOF ROŻKO M-40
18393 TOMASZ STARZYK M-40
13125 MICHAŁ MOCHOCKI M-30
14459 ADAM ROGOZIŃSKI M-30
- MONIKA SIMINSKA K-30
18253 JOANNA NAMIOTA K-30
- TOMASZ DUDA M-40
- GRZEGORZ BATKO M-40
- PATRYCJA JASIŃSKA K-40
- TOMASZ ZYCH M-30
14481 TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ JUROWSKI M-40
14523 MICHAŁ MOSKWA M-20
- WOJCIECH BRYGIDER M-20
18279 RAFAŁ NAPIERAJ M-40
18284 BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK M-30
- KRZYSIEK SZOSTAKIEWICZ M-20
- PIOTR CIEŚLAK M-40
- MARCIN DZIDECZEK M-40
- IZABELA MALINOWSKA-KUDZIA K-40
- ANETA MIKULSKA K-40
16339 EMILIA POLAKOWSKA K-30
14903 PRZEMYSŁAW TRZECIAK M-50
- MARTA SALAMON K-30
- TOMASZ OLEŚ M-40
- AGNIESZKA MAZUR K-30
18349 PAULINA SZYMANSKA K-30
19265 RADOSŁAW JURENDT M-30
13662 PIOTR MATYSIEWICZ M-40
17353 JAKUB CIBORSKI M-40
16255 MAREK BEDNARZ M-20
14452 KATARZYNA ONICHIMOWSKA K-40
13196 SZYMON PATEREK M-20
17126 DROBININ OLEKSANDER M-20
18000 GRZEGORZ SULIMA M-40
- DAREK GRZĄDZIEL M-40
16409 ARTUR SZWEJDA M-20
17466 DOROTA MACIEJEC K-40
14842 ALICJA KLIMKO K-50
18093 DOROTA SAWICKA K-40
14880 GRZEGORZ HOŁODY M-30
- ADAM OWIECZKO M-30
14912 EWA KAMIŃSKA K-30
18152 MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA K-40
14931 MACIEK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
14933 PIOTR SĘDEK M-50
17412 EDYTA CZARNECKA K-20
14940 AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
18215 PIOTR KASZTELAN M-40
19456 MATEUSZ SZYCHTA M-20
16446 AGATA PIEPRZYCKA K-40
18229 PIOTR SPRENGEL M-30
18239 KATARZYNA JACOBSON K-50
16455 MAŁGORZATA SASANKA K-40
14954 RAFAŁ PIENIAK M-40
- RAFAŁ RODAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK M-30
- RADOSŁAW PODREZ M-40
14983 MARIUSZ TOMASIK M-40
14989 JANUSZ KOSOWSKI M-60
17753 ARKADIUSZ DUDAS M-20
13576 ARTUR SAWICZ M-50
13154 WOJCIECH WOLNY M-20
19057 KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI M-40
- ANNA GÓRA K-40
19228 KASIA PŁUŻAŃSKA K-30
19291 MATEUSZ ZAWISZA M-30
17480 ADAM DREGER M-40
14234 JERZY KRAJEWSKI M-30
18700 WIKTOR PEREK M-30
13050 MICHAŁ RECZEK M-20
- SYLWIA KRALIK K-30
- PAWEŁ OLENDER M-40
13035 ZBYSZEK CAJZA M-40
13059 RAFAŁ SOBICZEWSKI M-30
16278 PAULINA OTRĘBSKA K-20
13185 ADAM KALINOWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ PREISNER M-30
19101 PAWEŁ JOZWIAK M-30
19061 JAROSŁAW BRONOWICKI M-40
15440 TOMASZ FAŁEK M-30
13317 WALDEMAR MAĆKOWIAK M-40
17292 PIOTR OPADCZUK M-40
17366 CHRISTIAN BAKER M-30
19050 FILIP DIKS M-40
- PIOTR KUSZYŃSKI M-30
16263 PIOTR PYRA M-30
13394 FILIP PIOTROWSKI M-20
19063 PRZEMYSŁAW JEZIAK M-20
13694 ROBERT LACH M-50