15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ARTUR PRZELASKOWSKI M-50
- HOLLI TILLEY K-30
- JAKUB KUNERT M-30
16155 PIOTR ZATOŃ M-30
16156 URSZULA HANGIEL K-30
17829 EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
- SEBASTIAN NESTORUK M-30
- TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI M-50
- SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
- FRANK OSWALD M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ZIĘTEK M-40
13786 CHRISTOPH MOHR M-40
- AGNIESZKA KRUPA K-40
- ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-20
13805 MICHAŁ PODGRUDNY M-20
- PAWEŁ MARCZAK M-30
- ADAM TRZEBSKI M-30
19108 WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ GUT M-30
- MICHAŁ SULIMA M-30
19486 MIROSŁAW ADAMKIEWICZ M-50
13844 ANNA PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ K-50
17761 MAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
- KINGA GĄTARSKA K-20
- JOANNA SZULC K-50
13863 MICHAŁ MENCZYŃSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KALENKO M-40
- JOANNA TAMBOR K-40
17793 TOMASZ ZIĘBA M-40
17802 PATRYK TRAWICKI M-20
- KATARZYNA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-30
- MATTHEW RICHARDS M-30
- PIOTR KAROŃ M-30
13903 KAROL HARMATA M-30
13907 KINGA GANO K-40
- WIKTORIA BŁOŃSKA K-20
- EWA BRZEZIŃSKA K-50
13918 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA KARWOWSKA K-30
17840 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-50
- MARCIN PASTERNAK M-30
- MACIEJ ZOWCZAK M-30
- MICHAŁ LISIEWICZ M-40
- BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ K-40
13954 GRZEGORZ SANCEWICZ M-30
- EMILIA NITKA K-20
- RAFAŁ STOKROCKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ STYRNA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF FALKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN WOLIŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ UTRACKI M-50
- KAMIL JANECZEK M-40
- ANNA FURTACZ K-40
- BARTOSZ ORSZULAK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA PŁUDOWSKA K-40
- IRENEUSZ KANIEWSKI M-40
- HUBERT FIT M-20
- KAROLINA KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK K-40
- MACIEJ JANKIEWICZ M-40
- PIOTR KOWALIK M-40
- KAROLINA PIATKOWSKA K-30
- KAMIL ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ZINKO M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SKOWRON K-20
- MARIO FEIST M-40
- MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
- MATEUSZ CHOCHOROWSKI M-20
16411 MONIKA NAULEWICZ K-30
- MAGDALENA BAK K-40
14589 JING YIN K-40
- EMILIA SOKÓŁ K-20
- ZDZISŁAW ZIMIŃSKI M-60
14605 IRENEUSZ BABICZ M-50
- TOMASZ ŻOŁĄDEK M-30
- JOHANN GOERZEN M-30
- ALEKSANDRA TROJANOWSKA-TESZ K-30
- ALINA KORYTKOWSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA GÓRSKA K-40
- MARCIN TELER M-30
- KUBA ŁEBSKI M-40
16361 ALICJA SZKAMRUK K-30
- RAFAŁ FIREK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KOCIK M-50
- MARTA WILCZYŃSKA K-30
18437 ANTONI WARSZAWIK M-40
18385 PIOTR ZARZYCKI M-50
14735 MARTYNA GDULA K-30
- FRANZISKA GRASSMANN K-30
14905 ANNA NOWAK K-40
16370 KAMIL KOPEĆ M-20
- BARTOSZ KORUS M-20
- JOANNA NAJNIGIER-TUROS K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW TROSZCZYŃSKI M-30
14666 BARTOSZ STRZEMIŃSKI M-40
19341 MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ POGORZALSKI M-30
18540 KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI M-30
- ELWIRA WARZYWODA K-20
18426 MICHAŁ ELMANOWSKI M-30
18272 ELIZA ABRAMCZYK K-40
- IGOR KUMELA M-20
- PIOTR POLAŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ KOLOS M-30
18416 MAREK GIEBUŁTOWICZ M-40
- AGNIESZKA KERNER K-50
- WOJCIECH GIEDO M-30
18428 ALEKSANDER GABRYS M-40
18508 DAREK KOMISARCZYK M-40
- EDYTA STOCKA K-30
- DOROTA NOSKIEWICZ K-40
14727 ANDRZEJ BĘBNOWICZ M-60
- MARCIN NOCUŃ M-40
- DAMIAN OLESZCZUK M-40
14724 ŁUKASZ DUDZIAK M-20
- LIYING ZHANG K-30
- ŻANETA KOPROWICZ K-20
- MICHAŁ DRAB M-30
14741 JAROSŁAW MAŁECKI M-30
- EDYTA SADOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN MALCHER M-30
- WERONIKA BRODAWKA K-30
- ARTUR MAJEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ KURS M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZACŁONA M-40
- BOGDAN KUCHARSKI M-40
18462 DARIUSZ SKIRZYŃSKI M-30
- DAMIAN RYBARCZYK M-40
- GRZEGORZ MACHOCKI M-30
- MARIA JANIK K-20
- JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA K-40
19371 JAROSŁAW PUCEK M-40
17664 JOANNA HARASIEWICZ K-40
14106 KAROLINA OLESZEK K-20
19153 ŁUKASZ ŚLIWAKOWSKI M-20
13300 BARTOSZ RYMKIEWICZ M-30
- MATEUSZ CZYŻ M-30
16068 JERZY STRZELBICKI M-50
16018 HUBERT IWAN M-20
18758 DOROTA WÓŁKIEWICZ K-50
- BOGUMIŁA BZDUŁA K-40
16016 MARCIN SZCZERBA M-20
17159 PIOTR KWARCIŃSKI M-30
- IRYNA SHEVCHENKO K-20
17271 SŁAWEK ZAWADZKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KORNACKI M-20
- MAREK FIJAŁKOWSKI M-40
17082 BARTŁOMIEJ SZOŁAJSKI M-40
13347 JERZY DEMBSKI M-20
19062 ZYGMUNT ŚWIĄTKO M-60
13580 KAMIL WYSOKIŃSKI M-20
17364 MAHER LILI M-40
13798 SYLWIA GRZYBOWSKA K-30
16517 MICHAŁ GIERCZAK M-40
13681 ANNA CZERNIECKA K-30
- JOANNA JAGUŚ K-40
17542 AGNIESZKA ROMANOWSKA K-30
17603 URSZULA ŻOCH K-20
17623 BARTOSZ SKALSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA OLKIEWICZ K-20
13153 JAKUB JUREWICZ M-20
18886 ŁUKASZ SKALIŃSKI M-30
13847 TOMASZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
17693 KAROL OKSZTULSKI M-30
- TOMEK PIETRUCZUK M-50
17112 FRYDERYK WOJDAS M-40
18561 GRZEGORZ PRUS M-40
15005 ADRIAN WILCZYŃSKI M-30
18571 PAWEŁ KOSIEWSKI M-30
15016 JUSTYNA CIEMNA-GRZYBOWSKA K-40
18580 MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA K-40
18593 AGNIESZKA ŻURAWSKA K-50
- TOMASZ PIĄTKOWSKI M-40
- KONRAD KISIEL M-20
16483 MAGDALENA MARUSZEWSKA K-30
15049 DANIEL KUBIAK M-30
- FILIP BUSZKOWSKI M-40
19511 JOHN GABROVIC M-50
15065 AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- DOMINIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-30
18618 SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK M-20
15079 ANDRZEJ KARCZEWSKI M-60
- DARIUSZ MŁODZIŃSKI M-50
15094 MICHAŁ FIGIEL M-30
15125 TOMASZ OLCHOWIK M-40
19544 TOMASZ TOPOREK M-40
- MACIEJ MATYSIAK M-40
18647 KRZYSZTOF BEREDA M-50
18651 MACIEJ MAWLICHANÓW M-20
19580 TOMASZ PIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- ANNA BOREK K-40
18667 WOJCIECH MUCHA M-40
15158 BARTOSZ BAUER M-40
18672 ROEL VISSEREN M-40
18755 JUSTYNA CZARTORYJSKA K-30
18692 TOMASZ KORZENIOWSKI M-30
16516 PAWEŁ OKOŃ M-30
16521 KAMILA OBIERAK K-40
15190 WOJCIECH SOBKOWIAK M-30
15197 MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKA K-30
15205 SYLWESTER ROGULA M-20