15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-20
- MARCIN LEŚNIAK M-30
17045 KATARZYNA MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS K-40
17027 MARTA ROŻEK K-20
14292 KRZYSZTOF KRUPA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZAKOŚCIELNY M-50
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-30
13022 JACEK HERNIK M-60
- KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
13025 SŁAWOMIR GOŁYŃSKI M-40
- EWA UCHAL K-30
19002 ANTONI GORAJ M-30
16267 MIKOŁAJ GRONIECKI M-40
- MARTA POPIELARSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA KOWNACKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ DROZD M-40
- MACIEJ SYKULA M-30
- AGNIESZKA JARZĄBEK K-30
16015 JERZY SURDACKI M-40
- PAWEŁ BIERNACKI M-20
- ANNA BIAŁCZAK K-40
- MATEUSZ LEWICKI M-30
18732 TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
13072 BARTŁOMIEJ WINIARCZYK M-20
- SYLWIA KURKIEWICZ K-40
- TOMASZ MICHALUK M-40
- ARTUR ZADEBERNY M-40
- JAROSŁAW SZAJEWSKI M-40
- MONIKA JABŁOŃSKI K-40
13972 PATRYCJA WOZNIAK K-20
- MARTA TRAWINSKA K-30
- MACIEJ KOWALSKI M-30
- MARCIN GAMSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MILEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI M-50
17868 KAROLINA KIELCZYK K-20
- MARCIN DĄBROWIAK M-30
- MARZENA KRUSZYŃSKA K-40
17959 ULA BACZEWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF LISAK M-30
15580 IZABELLA MOSKAL K-40
- DRIES WILLEMS M-40
15293 WALDEMAR GŁOWACKI M-40
- MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
14028 DAWID JOPEK M-40
- KATARZYNA PUŚLECKA K-20
- WOJCIECH LASKOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA PATOKA K-20
14041 MATEUSZ RYNK M-30
19533 MONIKA MILER-MOCYDLARZ K-50
- MICHAŁ JANUS M-30
- PAWEŁ FURGAŁ M-30
- PAULINA MALUJDA K-30
- BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
- JAROSŁAW SAGAN M-40
- ANNA SOPINKA K-20
- MARIUSZ MLĄCKI M-30
14069 TOMASZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-60
18249 MARCIN ZDUNKIEWICZ M-30
- ZOFIA RYBAK K-20
- ANITA SMYK K-50
17912 MATEUSZ WOLMAN M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KOT K-20
- TOMASZ PALCZEWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA PAŚ K-30
17927 JULIUSZ ĆWIELUCH M-40
18532 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
14125 LESŁAW STĘPNIAK M-40
14114 IZABELA CZARNOTA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF NITECKI M-40
- HANNA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- KATSIARYNA KUCHYNSKAYA K-20
- MATEUSZ ŻUREK M-20
- ALEKSANDER MALINOWSKI M-40
- ZENON BARAN M-60
19175 ADRIAN WĘGRZYN M-20
- JANUSZ KUCHARSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA KOWALCZYK K-40
- WOJCIECH MRUGAŁA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KUŁACZEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ DĄBROWSKI M-30
19184 DANUTA DĄBROWSKA K-60
14165 BAS VAN DE POL M-40
19186 ŁUKASZ PACHOLSKI M-30
14834 MICHAŁ BOCHNIAK M-40
16386 DOROTA KUSIŃSKA K-30
- MACIEJ JAMBOR M-30
- BEATA PIELACHOWSKA K-50
14915 MICHAŁ KOPCZYŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ MICHAŁEK M-40
16634 PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJ M-50
- MATEUSZ MIKULSKI M-20
18331 MICHAŁ SOBOLEWSKI-BIALY M-40
- MAŁGORZATA BOJAROWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ NACHYŁA M-20
- MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ PRUTA M-40
14753 MATEUSZ ADAMCZYK M-20
- MONIKA JAKUBCZAK K-20
- MICHAŁ PIASECKI M-30
- RAFAŁ MISZTAL M-20
- ŁUKASZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
14772 JAROSŁAW SKRZYDŁO M-30
18549 MARCIN SIWIAK M-30
18476 OLA GUZIŃSKA K-40
- AMALIA KALINCA K-30
14781 AGNIESZKA SZOPA-POPPEL K-40
- ANNA GRABEK K-40
- SEBASTIAN KILBACH M-30
- MARTYNA BOGUCKA K-40
14798 MARCIN KOSMAN M-30
- SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWSKI M-40
18482 PIOTR PIERZCHAŁA M-40
- ROBERT TRYDULSKI M-50
- AGATA NOWACKA K-50
- MACIEJ CHODOWIEC M-50
- PRZEMEK JANOWSKI M-40
14822 ADAM GRĄDZKI M-40
16406 DOMINIKA SAŁATA K-20
18495 ZOFIA SZUBA K-60
14832 KAROLINA WIŚNICKA K-30
- PATRYK BOGUCKI M-30
- KATARZYNA RYŚ K-40
- ALEKSANDRA ŚLASKA K-30
- RADOSŁAW DUDEK M-40
- PAWEŁ MARCINIAK M-20
18505 PAWEŁ PAPIERZ M-20
- BARTEK DEPTA M-20
14859 SZYMON JARACZEWSKI M-40
19405 MAŁGORZATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ BORKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- PRZEMEK GŁUCHOWSKI M-40
19403 ŁUKASZ SYNORADZKI M-30
17461 GRZEGORZ GÓRNIK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- EDYTA GUGAŁA K-40
- KATARZYNA SOBCZAK-SKUZA K-30
- MIROSŁAW KĄDZIELA M-30
- WOJCIECH PISZCZATOWSKI M-50
- ANNA KAROLEWICZ K-50
13198 MAREK KŁOBUSZEWSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH WROŃSKI M-40
18624 DARIUSZ BOŻEŃSKI M-50
15088 MICHAŁ KOLUCH M-30
- ADAM GOLISZ M-50
18641 MAREK MAZUR M-50
- KONRAD ZAJĄC M-30
15368 JAKUB MICHAŁKIEWICZ M-20
15136 PIOTR PEŁSZYŃSKI M-30
19558 MONIKA SIEROCINSKA K-40
18685 DOMINIK MIROWSKI M-30
15157 MIKHAIL KAVALIOU M-30
- DARIUSZ HAZIOR M-40
15167 MARIUSZ OLKOWSKI M-40
18738 MICHAŁ SZUMNY M-30
- DAWID FURMAN M-30
- MARIA MAŁKOWSKA K-40
15186 PIOTR MISZTA M-50
15816 EDYTA LEWTAK K-20
15203 JAN ROMANSKI M-40
15556 JULITA KRÓLAK K-30
18735 KAZIMIERZ PIEKARZ M-50
15366 SEBASTIAN NEC M-30
19586 JAKUB ZĄBCZYK M-40
19589 ARTUR RUDNICKI M-40
18766 ŁUKASZ KIELAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KIEŁPIŃSKI M-30
15252 ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAK M-20
15625 ALEKSANDRA OWSIAK K-40
19608 PATRYK PUCZYŁOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA ZWIERZYŃSKA K-40
18852 HUBERT MROCZKOWSKI M-20
- KING ARTUR M-40
- VLAD ZIZIKO M-20
15323 IRENEUSZ SACHANOWICZ M-40
15835 KEVIN HOUGH M-40
15374 RAFAŁ ZAJĄC M-40
18903 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
15828 ANDRZEJ KOSINSKI M-60
15295 MICHAŁ ŻMUDA M-40
- JASIEK BAZYL M-30
15291 KATARZYNA STASIUK-WAJS K-30
15298 JAKUB BARCIŃSKI M-30
13741 EWA DOBACZEWSKA K-40
18844 MARTYNA DZIEWULSKA K-20
- KAMIL BARTNIAK M-30
13265 DAMIAN ROŻEJ M-30
15933 BARTŁOMIEJ TRZEBIŃSKI M-40
- JACEK ŁOWCZAK M-30
15811 PIOTR KUSTOSZ M-50
15278 MACIEJ NOWICKI M-50
15824 DARIUSZ BOBROWSKI M-50
15545 MARIUSZ FILIPCZUK M-40
15572 KATARZYNA MACIEJEWSKA K-40
15385 PAWEŁ LIS M-40
15902 JACEK KUSAL M-30
15562 BARTŁOMIEJ SIKORA M-30
15576 KRYSTYNA KOZAK K-50
16629 SVITLANA PONOMARENKO K-40