15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- GABRIELA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
- MATEUSZ PIWNICKI M-20
- PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
15193 KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA KUCHARSKA K-40
13959 PIOTR WOŹNIAK M-50
- DAMIAN MIKULSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ M-40
- GRZEGORZ ROGALSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW GNIADY M-40
- KATARZYNA KUNA K-20
- ANNA PAWŁUSIÓW K-40
16035 MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH WIOSEK M-30
- MARIA KLIMKOWSKA K-20
13175 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M-40
- LIDIA DZIUBA K-40
- GRZEGORZ ANTONIEWICZ M-30
- JULIA WITTLIEB K-20
13195 ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK M-50
- BEATA SKŁADANOWSKA K-30
18305 MARLENA STRUPIECHOWSKA K-30
- ANNA SKOWROŃSKA K-20
- PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M-40
- RAFAŁ PAWLAK M-40
13211 MAREK SZPITUN M-40
17719 ADAM AMBROZIAK M-40
- GABRIELA POLACIK K-40
- PAWEŁ RASZEWSKI M-40
- ADAM ADAMCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ TROKA M-50
- MIROSŁAW KOLWAS M-50
- JAN JĘCZMYK M-30
- STANISŁAW RZĄDKOWSKI M-20
- KAMIL CZERWIEC M-30
15680 IZABELA STACHELEK K-40
17241 PAWEŁ HNYDKA M-30
- MAREK LIK M-50
- PAWEŁ KRUK M-40
- DARIUSZ FILIPEK M-40
16058 SŁAWOMIR PUJSZO M-40
- RÓŻA WIECZORKIEWICZ K-20
16063 PIOTR KOZIEŁ M-30
- MARTA KOWALEWSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ ŁADA M-50
- GRZEGORZ GÓRKIEWICZ M-30
- DOROTA PRZYBYSZ K-40
17283 ŁUKASZ WYRĘBSKI M-40
18554 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-50
- ARKADIUSZ SŁAWIŃSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ SADOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M-50
- PIOTR SMĘDRA M-20
13342 MICHAŁ KNAPIK M-30
17303 RADEK MIKLASZEWSKI M-50
- JAKUB KAWIAK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA DUCH K-20
13369 ALEXANDER BOXER M-30
14487 MAREK BABIUCH M-50
- DOMINIK RYDZEWSKI M-40
17334 MARCIN BARWICKI M-40
14174 KRZYSZTOF DRZYMAŁA M-30
- MILENA STĘPNIEWSKA K-20
14183 ELŻBIETA TURSKA-KEMPA K-60
- GRZEGORZ KARAWACKI M-30
- BEATA KAJDAS K-40
17980 DARIUSZ WIKTOREK M-50
- PAWEŁ PRADELLA M-30
- KATARZYNA ZAKLIŃSKA K-40
- ALEKSANDRA DZWONEK K-30
- DAMIAN DUDEK M-40
- ANNA SEDLACZEK K-30
- AGNIESZKA MARTKO K-30
- MARCIN SZWABA M-40
- EWA JURECKA K-50
- RAFAŁ STĘPIEŃ M-30
- TOMASZ SIKORA M-30
- PAWEŁ LESZKOW M-30
- JOANNA SZTEJKA K-40
- ANATOLII SAIENKO M-30
19215 TOMASZ OSIŃSKI M-40
- DAWID RAPA M-20
- MAREK SAMUJŁŁO M-40
- ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M-40
18029 ADAM GOŁOTA M-40
14242 KRYSTIAN JANKOWSKI M-20
14245 BEATA KILUK K-50
14250 PAWEŁ KOSTRZEWA M-30
- JACEK MIERZYŃSKI M-40
14255 MICHAŁ PĄCZEK M-40
18045 GRZEGORZ MAZUR M-50
18050 MAGDALENA ARCISZEWSKA K-40
- RENATA CIECHOWSKA-ŻAK K-40
16268 ADAM KWIECIEŃ M-50
- ANNA LABA K-30
- MONIKA GACZOŁ K-30
18799 MICHAŁ TOFILUK M-40
- KAMIL BOROWSKI M-20
14310 ANDRZEJ MIŚTA M-70
14285 TOMASZ TOMAKA M-30
- ANNA FAŁEK-RANOS K-30
- JAKUB MICHALAK M-20
- IGA CZĘSTOCHOWSKA K-20
18423 SACHIN GADAKH M-30
- LESZEK WOSZCZYK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW RACZKOWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ PRZYBYLSKI M-20
- ROBERT JASTRZĘBSKI M-30
14312 DOMINIK ANIOŁA-KUSZ M-40
- JERZY BABIŃSKI M-60
- GRACJAN GAJEWSKI M-40
- IZABELA URYNOWICZ K-40
- KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ K-30
- TOMASZ BONK M-40
- PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-50
- JAGODA GRONDECKA K-20
- DARIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR CHUDY M-40
- TOMASZ WASIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI M-30
- ANETTA KOZIKOWSKA K-40
- ROBERT KUNA M-40
- RAFAŁ DULEWICZ M-40
13020 KATARZYNA STYŚ K-50
- PAWEŁ KOLANECKI M-30
- DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ M-30
- LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
- KRZYSIEK AKSAMITOWSKI M-60
- MARTA BULER K-30
- ANNA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
13432 EDYTA PITAK-CHMIEL K-30
- JAKUB SAJ M-30
17196 ŁUKASZ BIERSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA FLORIAŃCZYK K-30
- MEIIRIMBEK SEIDAKHMET M-20
- JULIA KUCHARSKA K-30
16129 MARTA ŻÓŁKIEWSKA K-20
- PETER LOVE M-50
13853 KATARZYNA BORZYM K-30
- PAULINA PRZEWOSKA K-30
- BARTOSZ KUNOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA BIELECKA K-40
- PAWEŁ KACZYŃSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- JAN POPŁAWSKI M-20
- EWA CHMIELIŃSKA K-20
- JAROSŁAW RUPIEWICZ M-40
- ZBIGNIEW SMYCZYŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KORÓLCZYK K-30
- DARIUSZ WODORACKI M-60
16224 JANUSZ PRZEWÓDZKI M-60
14217 PATRYK STĘPIEŃ M-20
- ŁUKASZ SZKLARSKI M-30
14291 MATEUSZ WRÓBEL M-20
17857 BOGDAN BAREWSKI M-60
14369 PIOTR BĘZA M-30
14399 SEBASTIAN OBRĘBSKI M-20
17848 ANGELIKA MYNC K-30
- JANUSZ KUKLA M-30
- MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK M-30
14490 BRITTANY ROWLEY K-30
- MAGDALENA WANIEWSKA-BOBIN K-40
- DAMIAN PEPŁOŃSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ CZERNISZEWSKI M-20
- KAMIL PODRAŻKA M-30
17955 PAVEL PACHYKOUSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ SZOSTAK M-20
- PAWEŁ WALASEK M-40
14696 PIOTR CZYŻYCKI M-20
- MACIEJ CNOTA M-40
- JAROSŁAW DAC M-40
- ADAM KACZMARCZYK M-40
- KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
- MAKSIM DZEMIDOVICH M-20
- KAMIL SABAT M-30
19481 PAWEŁ SOKALSKI M-50
- JAKUB BIENIEK M-40
17346 KONRAD BUJALSKI M-20
19483 SŁAWOMIR ZDUŃCZYK M-40
14965 PAULINA HAREMBSKA K-40
17570 SARA GRABOWSKA-TOFEL K-20
17671 MARIOLA ŁADA K-40
17605 VLADYSLAV PALII M-20
16379 PAWEŁ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
17622 MARTA MUZIŃSKA K-40
161 OLESIA DIDOVODIUK K-30
- JAN WOJTAŚ M-20
15604 EDWARD JARZYNKA M-50
- PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ M-40
15937 PAWEŁ SOWA M-50
15629 ANDRZEJ STOBIECKI M-30
15885 TIMO HYTTINEN M-40
16593 ROBERT JESIOŁOWSKI M-50
16591 WILLIAM SKOK M-20
15668 IZABELA BOROŃ K-40
15939 KATEŘINA SUCHÁNKOVÁ K-40
- MARCIN BUGOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RITTER M-30