15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
16157 TOMASZ BILLIP M-40
13233 JAN JØRGENSEN M-70
- SZYMON BARTKOWICZ M-30
- MATEUSZ BEMBENEK M-30
16051 MAREK RAPACZ M-30
- CEZARY DOMAŃSKI M-50
- MARCIN AJEWSKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ MAŁKOWSKI M-40
- EDWARD ORŁOWSKI M-40
- ANETA BLACHOWICZ K-30
- ŁUKASZ FALKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
17247 JOANNA ŚMIGIELSKA K-60
- KARINA BANASZCZAK K-30
13277 MIKOŁAJ NALAZEK M-30
- PIOTR PYDYCH M-40
- PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
- MATEUSZ WOŹNIAK M-30
13364 IWONA SOŚNIAK K-40
- AGNIESZKA FALBORSKA K-20
17269 PAWEŁ SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ ZAJKOWSKI M-40
17274 JONAS ANDERSSON M-50
- MARKO OMELYASH M-20
- ANETA BIAZIK K-40
- PIOTR ZAROBIAK M-40
- PAULINA NAWROCKA K-20
- RADEK GOZDEK M-40
- JAKUB DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-20
17305 BARBARA KOLASA K-60
- ANNA BAJUR K-30
13004 MARCIN SZAFRANIEC M-40
- NATALIE PILLING K-30
- MARTA SZCZELINA K-30
- RAFAŁ ZAGRABSKI M-30
17315 SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA M-50
13558 MARCIN CZAPLA M-40
16355 KONRAD TOMANA M-30
- MARCIN ZAGRAJ M-40
- AGNIESZKA LITWIN K-50
- PIOTR CZYŻEWSKI M-30
13228 BARBARA PRZESÓR K-30
19263 ANDRZEJ SZARMACH M-40
13407 KONRAD BUCZYŁO M-40
- PATRYCJA SKORUPSKA K-20
15133 ANETA NARÓĆ K-40
- ROBERT KOPER M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW OLEKSY M-30
- TABEA KAUTZSCH K-30
- BOGNA JOBDA K-40
- WOJCIECH POKRYSZKA M-20
- VLADIMIR KULESHOV M-40
13456 WOJCIECH SULARZ M-50
- PAWEŁ WINCIOREK M-20
- JOANNA PETASZKO K-40
17388 ALEKSANDER CELIŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA RACZYŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK M-30
- AGNIESZKA WDOWIŃSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ PAWLUCZUK M-40
- MONIKA GRZECZYŃSKA K-30
- DAWID JACEK M-30
- BARTOSZ DOMIN M-30
16104 DARIUSZ KOROŚ M-50
- AGATA WOJDALSKA-ŚLEDZIŃSKA K-50
- MAREK DADAN M-50
17426 KATARZYNA CZAPIŃSKA K-40
- SYLWIA DUTKIEWICZ-BOGUDZIŃSKA K-40
- ARTUR JĘDRZEJCZAK M-30
14251 AREK PRZEBIERAŁA M-40
18039 MARTA MEDREK K-40
- MAREK PACZKOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF STANISZEWSKI M-40
- KAROLINA DORNA K-20
- ANNA TUROWSKA K-30
- WANDA BARANOWSKA-JACEWICZ K-50
- PIOTR SATORA M-50
- EWA MAŁUCKA K-50
- PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF SOWA M-30
- PAWEŁ GAŁKA M-40
18067 RENATA SIKORSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA MALINOWSKA K-50
- JAROSŁAW SZPADZIK M-30
- DAGMARA BARTOSIK K-30
16276 KAMIL NOWACZYK M-30
14296 EWA ZUKOWSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA ROZBICKA K-30
18293 RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M-40
- HELEN HAHNE K-30
19241 DAWID SZATKOWSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SIEKAŃSKA K-30
14966 RAFAŁ SKALSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ NOWIŃSKI M-30
14322 PAWEŁ KOMORNICZAK M-50
- LUIZA KONIGSBERG K-30
18583 MIKOŁAJ KOWALCZYK M-40
14331 KRZYSZTOF JUSZKO M-40
18110 TERESA JAGODA K-40
- ADAM WALCZAK M-50
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
19254 WOJCIECH KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ PRZĄDKA M-40
- PAWEŁ RZESZUTEK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ DORYNEK M-50
14368 AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA K-50
- MAŁGORZATA KOZIK K-40
- ADAM ZAWADZKI M-40
14552 AGATA STĘPIEŃ K-40
14857 MONIKA FIRCHAŁ K-40
- MARCIN AUGUŚCIK M-20
- WOJTEK ZABŁOCKI M-40
16303 ARTUR KOSZAREK M-40
- JANUSZ WALUSZYŃSKI M-40
- KAROLINA KOBUS K-40
18168 AGATA JANKOWSKA K-30
14553 MATEUSZ MAŁEK M-40
- ROBERT KOWALSKI M-40
- CHRISTIAN VON SEELEN SCHOU M-50
16308 MARCIN FIDELUS M-40
14396 FILIP GAŃSKI M-30
- DAMIAN RYBAK M-40
- PIOTR BOCIAN M-50
14401 AHCENE BOZETINE M-50
- MAREK CHABIERA M-40
18194 ANTONI KIJOWSKI M-20
- CEZARY SAK M-30
14410 DARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ STEFANIUK M-40
14558 BARBARA WAKUŁA K-30
- KONSTANTIN SAMOILIN M-40
18214 NIRIT SHAFAT SHOHAT K-50
19273 MAGDALENA PENKALSKA K-40
14191 ALEKSANDER PRZEKWAS M-20
- MAGDA PTASZYŃSKA K-40
16231 DARIUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
15911 JOANNA OSYTEK K-40
14348 ADAM MACIEJEWSKI M-30
- DOMINIK ANTONOWICZ M-40
19389 KRYSTIAN SKUPIEŃ M-40
- MARIUSZ MIKŁASZ M-40
13466 MIGUEL PAULINO M-20
- ARTUR ANTOŃCZYK M-20
- ARTUR SZYMASZEK M-40
19413 ŁUKASZ KUREK M-30
19415 MAGDALENA MOSAKOWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ DZIUBANY M-50
- ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI M-40
17268 ANNA BODYCH K-30
14602 JERZY GIERAGA M-70
- PAWEŁ KLAK M-40
- ALEKSANDER URBANIAK M-40
- ANNA KUKIEŁA K-20
15093 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- MARIUSZ CYBULSKI M-40
13436 DOMINIK SKOWERSKI M-20
- BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M-40
15032 WITOLD MĄKOSA M-60
- LESŁAW KUCZYŃSKI M-40
- JERZY MAJKOWSKI M-60
19223 ERYK HAJĘCKI M-30
19107 MAREK MYTKOWSKI M-20
17685 LESZEK BUŁANOW M-50
- JACEK KASZTELANIC M-50
19454 MACIEK SZYDLOWSKI M-30
17221 MICHAŁ KULIK M-30
18001 ANNA BURDA K-40
13986 MAŁGORZATA PIWOWAR K-20
13957 IGOR PIELAS M-30
19072 ŁUKASZ PIETRZAK M-30
16395 ZOFIA ZWOLIŃSKA K-20
17629 ŁUKASZ JUNDZIŁŁ M-30
19366 JAKUB KOZIŃSKI M-30
17818 ŁUKASZ STASZEWSKI M-40
17867 PAWEŁ STACHULA M-30
- ANDRZEJ GRYCZKA M-30
13071 IGA CZARZASTY-WACHNIK K-30
18010 PATRYCJA DZIUBICH K-20
16413 AGNIESZKA MARCZAK K-40
- GRZEGORZ JAKUBASZEK M-30
19158 KRZYSZTOF WOJTOWICZ M-40
- STANISŁAW EYSMONT M-30
- MAGDALENA WRONA K-30
- MATEUSZ SZYDLIK M-30
- PATRYK SOWIŃSKI M-40
14928 ARTUR GROCKI M-40
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
18162 ANNA GÓRECKA K-40
14937 JAKUB GRUBA M-20
18178 MAŁGORZATA UŁASIUK K-20
- ŁUKASZ SZWAJ M-30
16201 PRZEMYSŁAW CHMIEL M-40
18219 KRZYSZTOF PASZKIEWICZ M-60
19462 AGNIESZKA BOGUCKA K-40
16440 LECH DUTKIEWICZ M-50
17453 GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI M-40
14959 MAGDA WYCZOLKOWSKA K-30
- BEATA BARWIŃSKA K-40
17046 OLEKSANDR MYRONIUK M-30
14976 KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI M-40