15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
17628 RYSZARD TASAREK M-60
17634 DARIUSZ POTERALSKI M-50
17640 WIESŁAW MODZELEWSKI M-50
- MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
17657 MARIUSZ MICHALAK M-50
- ROBERT CIOSEK M-40
- MARLENA OSTROWSKA K-30
16160 JANUSZ POCZEKWA M-50
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- ARTUR FLIS M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI M-30
17696 RENATA JAKUBISIAK K-40
17703 WALDEMAR DRZEWIECKI M-60
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-30
13793 KRZYSZTOF ANDRASIAK M-30
16152 MARIUSZ ZABIELEWICZ M-30
17726 ROBERT SIERZPUTOWSKI M-40
13821 EWA WEREMCZUK K-30
13905 PITER STAWOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA SZYMCZAK K-50
17747 ALEKSANDRA ŻABA K-30
- MAREK PALASEK M-30
- JUSTYNA SIENKIEWICZ K-30
- MICHAŁ WIĘTCZAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI M-40
- ANNA ŻYWOLEWSKA K-50
- RAFAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
17779 GRAŻYNA MARCZAK K-60
17784 KAROL LACHOWSKI M-30
- ZUZANNA BORUCKA- SULICH K-30
13882 MARTA KOZDROWSKA K-30
- BEATA SZCZEŚNIAK-PIWOWARSKA K-40
- EWA PAJĄKOWSKA K-50
- MARCIN TĘCZAR M-30
18584 JARKA PLEŚNIARSKA K-30
- DOROTA OPONSKA K-40
- IWONA CHOIŃSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ GODLEWSKI M-20
- KARINA OSINSKA K-40
17849 PRZEMEK KACIKOWSKI M-40
- ANNA PALUSZAK K-20
- GUILLAUME CHENON M-40
- PAVLO ROZMOVENKO M-30
- KAROLINA MADAJCZYK K-40
- LUIZA PANTERA K-30
- KAMIL ROMASZKO M-20
- WOJCIECH MEISSNER M-20
- HANNA MILEWSKA K-30
17934 AGATA GĘBICKA K-30
- PAWEŁ KASZUBSKI M-40
13988 MAGDA DOBROWOLSKA K-30
- ROBERT RUBACHA M-30
- MAREK BARGIEL M-50
- JUSTYNA JAWOREK K-40
14005 PAVEL YASHTEL M-20
- PRZEMEK SKWARSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ PILECKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-50
19137 PIOTR BIERNACKI M-40
- DAMIAN PIECHOCKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN LIPERTOWICZ M-30
17876 ANNA NIESPODZIANA K-30
- WOJCIECH OMIELAN M-20
- JUSTYNA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
- KRZYSZTOF MAŁYSZKA M-50
19320 SEBASTIAN KARWACKI M-40
19146 MACIEJ DEKA M-40
- JUSTYNA SOBORA K-40
14579 SEBASTIAN ODZIEMCZYK M-40
- ADRIAN AKERMAN M-20
19318 MICHAŁ KARWA O.T M-20
- KAJA PIELASZEK K-20
14592 GRZEGORZ DĘBOWSKI M-30
19319 ROBERT KRYCH M-50
14599 GRZEGORZ GORYCKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ ŚLUSARCZYK M-50
- EWA GLINICKA K-40
14613 MARCIN BUKOJEMSKI M-40
14618 ABOLINA TATJANA K-40
18369 MICHAŁ LENARCZYK M-30
14621 TOMASZ ZUJKIEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ PTASZYŃSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ TELĄŻKA M-20
- KATRINA HARAVAYA K-30
18375 PAULINA OKRASKA K-30
- MARCIN KULCZYK M-40
- MARCIN PIWNIK M-30
18388 JACEK WOŻNIAK M-50
- GRZEGORZ ZEMBACZYŃSKI M-20
- KACPER ADAMSKI M-30
14658 NATALIA KARABASZ K-20
14663 JAKUB SZARKOWSKI M-20
- RADOSŁAW NASALSKI M-40
14892 PAWEŁ LIBERA M-30
- IZABELA MATULKA K-40
- ANNA STRACHOCKA K-60
14687 TOMASZ MIELKE M-40
- ALBERT ANISIEWICZ M-40
14698 TOMASZ LIS M-40
- KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M-20
19356 AGNIESZKA KURKOWIAK K-40
- RAFAŁ KOWALSKI M-30
- MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
19352 WOJCIECH KOWALSKI M-40
- MARTA KRAJEWSKA K-30
18432 PAWEŁ JOŃCA M-50
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
- GRZEGORZ SROKA M-30
- DENIS CZYŻEWSKI M-20
- EWA SUWARA K-40
- PAWEŁ KRĘŻOŁEK M-40
14894 ZBIGNIEW WILEŃSKI M-50
- IWONA BUCZYŃSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA PAZIO K-20
- MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-40
- MARCIN POSS M-40
14744 AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K-30
- JACEK KOPA M-40
- NATALIA HARA K-20
- SEBASTIAN SZURYN M-30
13139 KAROL KUŹMA M-40
- DARIUSZ KULIBERDA M-40
- ANNA FELCZYŃSKA K-20
- ROBERT MIKŁA M-40
- EWA GÓRAK K-30
14916 RAFAŁ SZCZĘSNY M-40
18474 DANUTA REMBERK K-80
- AGNIESZKA SKABA K-30
19605 KAMIL RYBIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA KOŁDEJ K-50
- IGNACY SOLER M-60
13269 ALEKSANDER GARDZIŃSKI M-20
17276 ANNA ŚLUSARCZYK K-40
13669 ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
16085 KRZYSZTOF SZYMKOWSKI M-30
16064 EWA BAZYLUK K-30
16005 LUIZA TRACZYK K-30
17069 EWELINA KOŁTUNOWICZ K-30
- BERENIKA GRABOWSKA K-20
16066 MATEUSZ MATERLAK M-20
- MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
19018 MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-30
17230 CLARA SOLZBACHER K-30
19049 PAWEŁ RACŁAWSKI M-40
13189 ADAM JASTRZĘBSKI M-50
13274 KALINA KIELBRATOWSKA K-30
16095 RADOSŁAW IGNATOWICZ M-40
13455 ŁUKASZ MICAŁ M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW TRZASKOWSKI M-30
13586 DARIUSZ FRAŃCZAK M-30
17389 OLGA KARDASH K-30
- ŁUKASZ MORGAŚ M-30
13682 ROBERT WIETESKA M-40
17450 AGNIESZKA JĘDZURA K-40
16135 PIOTR SZEFER M-40
16214 MATEUSZ FRYDRYCH M-20
13485 KUBA REJNUŚ M-20
13765 KRYSTIAN KOMOSIŃSKI M-20
13797 KĘSTUTIS BIKAS M-30
17060 ALICJA MACHTELEWSKA K-40
13795 KASPER KUŹNIK M-20
16107 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
15038 BARTŁOMIEJ SMOLAREK M-30
13861 KAMIL MALANOWSKI M-30
17201 KAROL RYCHTER M-40
- MONIKA BYSTRZYCKA K-40
- WIOLETTA WIATRAK K-30
19489 MAREK WIĘCEK M-20
15020 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-40
- RADOSLAW ECHTA M-30
16477 BARTŁOMIEJ GUTOWSKI M-30
19500 IRENEUSZ SOWA M-40
- PATRYK GREGORCZYK M-40
18595 PAWEŁ STRZELEC M-40
15057 ALFONS VINENT M-40
- WOJTEK WOJTACZKA M-40
- AGNIESZKA KURCZUK-SAMODULSKA K-30
15075 PIOTR GAJOWNICZEK M-50
- ANNA JEDLECKA K-30
15120 ZBIGNIEW SZOPA M-60
19545 MAŁGORZATA CIBOROWSKA K-40
15121 JAROSŁAW TKACZYK M-30
- DOMINIK KROWIAK M-20
16503 PIOTR GETTLICH M-40
16506 PATRICK NEY M-30
15223 PAVEL BUTA M-30
18675 PRZEMYSŁAW BIAŁEK M-20
18680 INEZ JANIAK-MOLĘCKA K-30
18691 RYSZARD SPYCHALSKI M-40
15265 SABINE LAHMANN K-50
16519 KAROL SADOMSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ PINIAŹ M-40
- ANDRZEJ PAJDOWSKI M-40
18718 CEZARY KĘSIK M-20
15206 ANASTASIYA HRYNKEVICH K-20
15208 ROBERT STASZEWSKI M-50
18753 RAFAŁ BRZOSTOWICZ M-40
18739 JOANNA KUNDZICZ K-20
18748 PAWEŁ JAKUBCZYK M-30
- JAKUB CHLEBOWSKI M-30