15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KAMILA KRÓL K-30
- MILENA JABŁOŃSKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA SKRZYPCZAK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF BUGAJCZYK M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M-30
- ANNA BŁAŹEJEWICZ K-40
- MAREK GOLATOWSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
- ISTVÁN DR. BODROGI M-40
- PATRYCJA WIECZOREK K-30
- MARIUSZ MATUSZKO M-40
13236 PAWEŁ KRÓL M-30
- IWONA ROMAŃCZYK K-40
- MICHAŁ SZYMANOWSKI M-40
- CEZARY RUSZKOWSKI M-50
17229 AGNIESZKA TWORKOWSKA-KOLOSKO K-40
- RENATA GĄSOWSKA K-40
- KEVIN BROWNSEY M-50
18701 PAWEŁ STANGENBERG M-30
13261 MICHAŁ TCHÓRZEWSKI M-30
- MIGUEL CARVALHO M-30
- ISKA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
13602 JULITA DAMPS K-40
- TADEUSZ RUTA M-70
17255 PAWEŁ TYLUS M-50
- TOMASZ BIELSKI M-40
17260 MARCIN STASZAK M-30
17263 PRZEMYSŁAW LISIECKI M-40
- TOMASZ WIDERA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI M-20
- KARINA JEZIERSKA K-40
17277 TOMEK ZYŚKO M-50
- DAWID SADOWNIK M-20
- RADOSŁAW JACEK MILER M-40
17291 ARTUR KRAL M-40
- MICHAŁ BIAŁY M-30
- DAWID STACHOWIAK M-30
- TERESA GAWŁOWSKA K-60
17181 TOMASZ WISNIEWSKI M-50
- GOSIA MAHNKOPP K-40
- DOMINIKA TALAGA K-40
13976 MATEUSZ ŻÓŁKIEWICZ M-20
- KATARZYNA KOPCIŃSKA K-40
- MARCIN PANCHIERZ M-30
- HUBERT KRÓL M-40
17321 KAMILA POMASKA K-30
- MICHAŁ PREIS M-40
- ZENON ŁAPIŃSKI M-60
- ADAM ANGIELCZYK M-30
13389 ALEKSANDRA MARKOWSKA K-30
- SZYMON ŻACH M-30
13402 ARTUR SZPONDER M-30
17092 MAGDALENA ORNACKA K-30
13414 KAROLINA SKALSKA K-40
- MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ PUTON M-30
- JACEK CHLASTA M-30
- MARIA ULIJASZ K-30
- AGNIESZKA DARŁAK K-40
17372 KONRAD DUPLA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI M-40
- VANESSA AMARANTE ORTNER K-30
13463 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M-30
13468 LENA SZCZESNA K-40
17608 MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI M-30
13476 KENT HOLDING M-50
- ROBERT MAKULEC M-40
16098 SEBASTIAN BRATOS M-20
13515 MIKOŁAJ STEBLECKI M-40
17403 JANUSZ TELEGA M-60
19141 ROMAN STARZOMSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA NOWICKA K-30
- MIROSŁAW SOBIERAJ M-40
19218 NICHOLAS HOLDCRAFT M-40
14240 MONIKA MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER K-40
- MARTA TURKIEWICZ K-30
14244 PAWEŁ BANEK M-30
- GRZEGORZ CZARNECKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ SURMA M-50
- WIKTORIA GÓRCZYŃSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA GOŚ K-30
- TOMASZ MAŁECKI M-40
- CARLO BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ PRUSACZYK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZAK M-30
14407 KRZYSZTOF MAIK M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRÓL M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MALINOWSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF DRZEWIECKI M-30
19336 GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- JAKUB WILKOWSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR SAWALA M-40
14672 BŁAŻEJ SZADKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN PURZYŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN KRÓLAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ GAŁKA M-50
16078 IRENEUSZ BARANSKI M-50
- MARIUSZ SMYK M-20
- EMILIA SROCZYNSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ZAJĄC K-20
- GRZEGORZ RUTKOWSKI M-40
19250 PAWEŁ SAMOCKI M-40
- ROBERT CZARKOWSKI M-40
16071 IRENA KARDYKA K-50
18113 MARCIN RĄBALSKI M-30
14336 DIANA KALISZ-WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
- ADAM SYKUT M-40
18124 ADAM SMOLARCZYK M-30
- DARIUSZ DYMEK M-50
- DOMINIKA CICHOCKA K-20
- MARIUSZ SŁONINA M-30
- WIKTOR KRAWCZYK M-20
- ŁUKASZ CHOJNACKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SARNACKI M-30
- BARBARA JASTRZĘBSKA K-30
14363 PAWEŁ STAWECKI M-40
- PAWEŁ BOROWSKI M-30
- ZBIGNIEW WALO M-40
- PAWEŁ WŁODARCZAK M-50
19258 ROMAN KATANA M-60
14404 GRZEGORZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
16305 MARCIN ŁUCZYŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR STOMPÓR M-20
- PIOTR RÓWIŃSKI M-40
16307 JACEK ROSŁAN M-50
17529 MAŁGORZATA BRZOZOWSKA-BEJGIER K-40
- ŁUKASZ ZOSIUK M-30
- WALDEMAR SZYDŁOWSKI M-60
- DOMINIKA DOLESZCZAK K-30
- AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
- ALICJA MAJEWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA PIETRUSZCZAK K-50
- MAREK KOROL M-40
- PAWEŁ PIENIĘŻNY M-40
- DANIEL NOWAK M-50
17495 GRZEGORZ FRĄCZEK M-50
17515 KAROL OLSZAŃSKI M-40
- DMITRY LOZITSKIY M-30
15027 ROMAN POLKOVNIKOV M-30
- ŻANETA KIEŁCZYKOWSKA K-30
19276 CEZARY MICHALCZYK M-20
16452 DAMIAN PLEWA M-30
14248 ZOFIA SZNAJDER K-20
- MARLENA WŁODKOWSKA K-20
- WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
14373 ARTUR JAROSIŃSKI M-50
- WERONIKA BERENT K-20
- ANNA HUMIN K-30
19370 WIESŁAW PIĄTEK M-50
- YEVHENII BYTKO M-20
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
- KAMIL KACZMAREK M-20
14565 BARTOSZ DABROWSKI M-30
14581 WITOLD MARTYNOWSKI M-50
- NATALIA KĄDZIELA K-20
14590 PIOTR WOŹNIAK M-20
- BARTEK MALINOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ CIESIELSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA ZARYCHTA TOKARSKA K-40
13331 KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
- RAFAŁ WOJTASZAK M-40
- HUBERT ZASŁAWSKI M-40
14690 PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ RUTKOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI M-40
16300 WOJCIECH SALAMON M-30
14008 GRZEGORZ KAŁUŻYŃSKI M-60
14642 KATARZYNA MONDROŃ K-40
- KAMIL PIĄTEK M-20
13152 PIOTR SULOWSKI M-30
17095 ŁUKASZ SOLAN M-30
17580 SIMON CLARE M-50
- PIOTR ANSZPERGER M-40
17254 ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK M-30
13664 JAROSŁAW STOŃ M-20
- MATEUSZ KLIMASZEWSKI M-20
13908 KATARZYNA ZERA K-30
14098 PATRYK KEMPIŃSKI M-20
17763 ŁUKASZ LIPSKI M-30
14515 KRZYSZTOF ZIĘBA M-50
17439 AGNIESZKA KRASNODĘBSKA K-50
- PIOTR RACŁAWSKI M-50
13648 KATARZYNA OŁDAK K-40
17121 WAWRZYNIEC RUKUSZEWICZ M-40
14807 MAŁGORZATA LITWINIUK-KOSMALA K-30
18076 MARIUSZ DAMPC M-30
18081 ŁUKASZ KRÓL M-30
19535 DOROTA ŚWIDEREK K-30
14886 MIROSLAV NECHYTAYLO M-20
14908 ALIAKSANDR LIAKH M-30
18160 JAROGNIEW KACZKOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ STUDZIŃSKI M-30
13830 RADEK TUSZKIEWICZ M-40
18165 ANETA KAŃCZUKOWSKA K-40
13565 MAKSYMILIAN STEFAŃSKI M-20
18183 TOMASZ WNUK M-40
- JOANNA BAUMGART K-30
- FEDERICO CARPI M-30
14946 GRZEGORZ RUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
- TOMASZ RĘBIŚ M-40