15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- WOJCIECH KRYNICKI M-40
17361 MARLENA MAZUR-RUDNICKA K-30
- BENIAMIN BURDA M-30
- TOMASZ BRUZDA M-40
14131 MOSHE LEDERFIEN M-60
- MARCIN SIERANT M-40
- MARKUS DANIEL M-30
- MARIUSZ KĘDZIORA M-40
- RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M-40
17360 SŁAWOMIR REDA M-60
- ROBERT NIEDZIELA M-40
- JAKUB CHYBA M-30
- GRZEGORZ DZIĘGIELOWSKI M-40
- KAMIL PAWLAK M-30
16077 THIBAUT DREANO M-20
- ANDRZEJ WYSOCZAŃSKI M-30
- NATALIA KURZAWA K-30
- PRZEMEK ROSZYK M-40
- SZYMON WALASZCZYK M-30
- MACIEJ SYNORADZKI M-40
13388 TOMASZ ZWOLIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA MITRZAK K-20
- MATEUSZ SZEWCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ KAPISZ M-20
13420 ROMAN LUPOL M-30
- KASIA PIŁAT K-30
- FILIP STRZELECKI M-40
- KIRYL KHOLDZEYEU M-30
- PIOTR PYRA M-30
- FILIP BLASZKIEWICZ M-20
13138 WŁADYSŁAW SULOWSKI M-60
- ANGELA HOWARTH K-50
19069 MARCIN TREPKA M-30
- BARTOSZ PIWOWARSKI M-30
17384 SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
- JOANNA SOWIŃSKA-JANECZEK K-30
13475 KAMIL SIUDEK M-30
- MARTYNA GŁĘBOCKA K-50
- KONRAD RUDNICKI M-30
17401 MARCIN ŚLUSARCZYK M-30
- PAWEŁ ŁOCZEWSKI M-60
- ANNA WALASZCZYK K-40
- ADAM GRZELEC M-50
- DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-60
17417 KATARZYNA WOŹNICKA K-40
13514 PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI M-50
16174 ALEKSANDRA KAMOCKA K-50
- MAKSYM SŁOMSKI M-30
13528 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA K-40
- KATARZYNA ODOROWICZ K-50
- JUSTYNA HERNIK K-40
13548 JUSTYNA LESZCZYK K-50
13557 SYLWIA NAWROCKA K-40
- KAMIL GRZEŚKOWIAK M-30
13566 BARTOSZ SZKÓDLIŃSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA K-50
- KATARZYNA PLATO K-40
19082 ANDRZEJ CUDAK M-40
- PAWEŁ RESZCZYŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ CIUŁA M-40
17490 ROBERT RAJCHENBACH M-50
17498 HUBERT BĄTRUK M-20
- EWELINA KEMPA K-30
17507 TOMASZ BROWARCZYK M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK M-20
- MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
17522 KRZYSZTOF GOLACHOWSKI M-50
- ADAM OŚKO M-40
16284 MACIEJ JABŁOŃSKI M-20
- BOŻENA GROMEK K-50
- WOJCIECH TERPIŁOWSKI M-40
- KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
19257 MAŁGORZATA GAŁECKA K-40
- MICHALINA CZERNIA K-20
16288 WOJCIECH BOBOWSKI M-30
13698 MATEUSZ NOWICKI M-20
16292 KAMIL TROSZCZYŃSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF ANCZKIEWICZ M-40
- SZYMON CHMIEL M-20
14351 EDGAR KIRSCH M-30
- MONIKA PISKAŁA K-40
- ALBERT JAGIEŁŁO M-30
- IULIIA ZHILIAKOVA K-30
- MARIUSZ CHOJECKI M-40
- RAFAŁ MUSZYŃSKI M-40
- DOMINIK JASTRZĘBSKI M-20
- MACIEJ WŁODARCZYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF JAŚKIEWICZ M-40
14365 MARIUSZ KOTOWSKI M-40
13073 KAROLINA LIPKA K-20
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-20
14375 KRZYSZTOF WOŁCZYK M-40
16371 KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
16304 ADAM SCHRÖDER M-40
- MICHAŁ ŚLEDZIKOWSKI M-30
- JANUSZ KOWALCZYK M-40
- MARTA WRUCHA K-20
- JUSTYNA ŁASKAWSKA K-40
- MACIEJ STRZEMECKI M-40
17338 ŁUKASZ BRODOWSKI M-30
18514 ARTUR ŻURAW M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SENTEK M-40
19570 SŁAWOMIR ŁUKASIAK M-40
- SZYMON SZOCIŃSKI M-40
18191 PIOTR MOKRZAŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA GUTRAL K-40
14556 BARTOSZ GURGUL M-30
14530 DAMIAN SIEPIELSKI M-30
- ANNA WALAC K-30
18202 JUSTYNA BOCHEŃSKA K-40
- ANNA KOPCZYŃSKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ SWORNOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ BRUDEK M-30
- ROBERT MALCZEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ OLCZYK M-50
- KATARZYNA TOMCZYK K-30
18223 JAKUB GROCHOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA CZARNECKA K-40
- PIOTR STANKIEWICZ M-40
19279 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
- JUSTYNA MOSÓR K-40
- DOMINIK MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SŁOWIK M-30
- SEBASTIAN STOLARCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ M-30
- MAGDALENA LIS K-20
14463 MATEUSZ REZULAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ GAJEWSKI M-40
- KLAUDIA KAMIŃSKA K-30
17161 PIOTR MILLER M-30
- PIOTR ADAMSKI M-40
- MARIA BALTYN-PRZYBYŁEK K-30
- WIOLETTA NOWAK K-40
- RADOSŁAW MATUS M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
- SŁAWOMIR MILCZAREK M-60
- PRZEMYSŁAW BURZYŃSKI M-40
14691 WOJCIECH FRITZ M-30
18187 TOMASZ PIETRZAK M-30
19105 PATRYCJA MATYSIAK K-20
- MARCIN ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
13674 LECH GARUS M-40
- NATALIA ANDRUSZEWSKA K-20
13631 TOMASZ DUDA M-20
13199 PAWEŁ JACKOWICZ M-40
16171 ANTONI SWIANIEWICZ M-30
13619 WOJCIECH STELMACH M-40
- MARCIN KOZICKI M-30
17413 ANITA OSIAL K-30
16204 PAWEŁ STĘPNIAK M-20
17655 PAWEŁ KĘPIEŃ M-30
- MAGDALENA NOWOCIN-MIKULSKA K-40
- AGATA ADAMCZYK K-30
14340 MAGDA FAFIŃSKA K-40
15658 PAWEŁ LYJAK M-40
17103 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M-40
17998 MAREK BAĆMAGA M-30
18017 ADAM KUCZYŃSKI M-30
15342 AGNIESZKA WYSOCKA K-40
- IWONA KONATOWICZ K-40
14840 PATRYCJA OSIENICKA K-20
16427 ANNA HORODINSKA K-20
18116 ANNA KSIĘŻAK K-30
18123 PATRYK KARWECKI M-30
- MONIKA OSIECKA K-40
17550 ŁUKASZ CICHOWICZ M-40
16431 ANDRZEJ DĘBSKI M-40
- NATALIA CITUK K-30
18182 IGOR GRZEJDZIAK M-40
17208 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
19092 NORBERT MAJEWSKI M-40
18242 FILIP WOŁOSZCZAK M-30
14951 JAKUB FUDYMA M-30
17902 JASMINE IDSARDI K-20
14960 MICHAEL GERLACH M-40
- MACIEJ HENKIEL M-30
- MAŁGORZATA GIERCZAK-CHODYNA K-40
18304 MARTA JANUSZEWSKA K-40
18320 MAREK NOWAK M-40
14988 ARKADIUSZ SIECHOWICZ M-40
- TOMASZ OGONOWSKI M-40
18740 ILONA BARNAS K-30
17012 MACIEJ KWINTA M-40
19098 MARIUSZ DERBICH M-40
- KRYSTIAN JABŁONKA M-40
17105 KATARZYNA LARWA K-30
15003 BARBARA STELMACH K-50
14092 ADAM MOTYKA M-40
17748 ŁUKASZ PISARSKI M-50
13014 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
13550 EDYTA KRAJEWSKA K-40
18598 SYLWIA MIKULSKA K-40
19395 PRZEMYSŁAW OLEKSIAK M-30
14277 MICHAŁ SALAMON M-40
- MIKOŁAJ BARSZCZEWSKI M-20
16341 KAROL PIÓRKOWSKI M-40
18771 TOMASZ SZOPA M-30
- PIOTR GRZECHOWIAK M-40