15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- TIM SWIFT M-60
- RADOSŁAW CHODNICKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ GUMKOWSKI M-60
- MAREK LUSZTYN M-40
- MACIEJ KRÓL M-40
- JULIAN NOWACKI M-70
- SIMON WILKINS M-40
- AGATA TRESENBERG K-40
- JOANNA TOKARZ K-40
16030 DANIEL HERHEL M-30
- MAŁGORZATA ROZWAŁKA K-40
- EWA SZUL-SKJOELDKRONA K-40
- LESZEK KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
- VADYM VAKULIK M-30
- PAWEŁ KOZUBAŁA M-30
17099 KRZYSZTOF STACHOWIAK M-50
13800 BARBARA DABROWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA GORAL K-20
- SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
- ALINA WIELGUS K-30
- PIOTR JARZĘBSKI M-30
- PIOTR KABACINSKI M-40
13205 MICHAŁ RASZPLEWICZ M-30
13207 AGATA CHOROMAŃSKA K-50
13222 DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO M-50
- PAWEŁ SEREJ M-30
- PAWEŁ OSZEK M-30
13230 PAWEŁ LEWICKI M-40
19044 KAMIL GRĄDZIEL M-20
- EMILIA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- MATEUSZ JANIK M-20
- MARIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI M-50
13254 MAREK PACIOREK M-40
- ROBERT TADRZAK M-50
- DANIEL PETRYKOWSKI M-20
19054 DARIUSZ KOLIBCZYNSKI M-50
- PAULINA ROSOŁOWSKA K-30
17245 PAVEL GALBAVÝ M-50
13272 GRAŻYNA MYSZKOWSKA K-50
- PAULINA WASIAK K-20
- DARIUSZ BRYŃSKI M-50
13286 GRZEGORZ MUSZYŃSKI M-50
- ROBERT WULTAŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA ZAROBIAK K-40
- RAFAŁ GRABIEC M-40
- MIROSŁAW MYSZKIEWICZ M-30
- AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
16075 DZMITRY SHUMAK M-30
- MICHAŁ BULZACKI M-30
- ANGELIKA KARCZEWSKA K-20
- JAROSŁAW CIESZKIEWICZ M-40
17300 MAJA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- EDYTA LERYCH K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- OSKAR KOWALCZYK M-30
- VASYL DIZHAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ "BIDON" RAK M-40
- ANDRZEJ STEC M-30
17090 ANNA SIELCZAK K-40
- HAIFENG CHEN M-30
13376 MAGDALENA JAKUBÓW K-30
- ANNA GÓRKIEWICZ K-30
14177 MAX IRWIN M-50
- ANETA REGULSKA K-30
19534 LESZEK ŁUCIÓW M-40
- IGOR PASZKO M-20
- KAROLINA TŁUSTOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ KOTAS M-40
- EWA SZCZYRBAK K-20
14198 SZYMON DASZKE M-20
14201 AGNIESZKA POKORA K-50
- MAGDALENA LALAK K-30
14208 RENATA KUDŁA K-30
- ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M-40
- VITALI CHARANKO M-40
- JAREK FRANKOWSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ BIELENINIK M-50
- DANIEL GRABOWSKI M-40
14229 JAROSŁAW KWIETNIOWSKI M-20
- BŁAŻEJ DROBNIK M-30
- JULIA STANKIEWICZ K-30
- MAREK MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW COLIK M-40
- MARCIN SKIRŁO M-20
- BARBARA STACIWA K-40
19225 MAŁGORZATA EJKSZTO K-30
- IVAN VOLKOV M-30
18037 GRZEGORZ GALA M-40
14254 WOJCIECH MARYNOWSKI M-20
14260 DANUTA SZOKALSKA K-40
- SYLWIA POŚNIK K-30
18054 SŁAWOMIR ROSIAK M-40
- MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIEN TREMELET M-40
- ŁUKASZ SZLUFARSKI M-30
- SANDRA WROŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR SKORACKI M-30
- JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
- ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
16274 KAROL TWARDOCH M-30
19236 CEZARY KOŃCZAK M-40
- KAROL SKARZYNSKI M-30
14295 JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI M-50
- MACIEJ KUBLIK M-40
14300 MATEUSZ ZAWADA M-30
18090 SZYMON SEWERYN M-50
- KRZYSZTOF PIETRZAK M-40
18096 MARK BAIN M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI M-40
19248 PAWEŁ HAMMER M-40
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KULMA M-30
18107 ADAM LIWSKI M-30
- JACEK TOKARSKI M-40
14334 WŁODZIMIERZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ BARSZCZEWSKI M-30
14902 BEATA BĄK K-30
18127 KASIA HUTNY K-30
18133 JOANNA WYCZÓŁKOWSKA K-30
- EMILIA BUNIKOWSKA K-40
- DANKA KUNA K-40
15055 PAWEŁ ŚWITAJ M-40
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA PASTUSZAK K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- AGATA SZYMANOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR SWIDERSKI M-40
- DMYTRO KRAVCHENKO M-20
- ALIAKSANDR TURCHYN M-20
- EWA JAŃCZYK K-20
- DAWID CYTACKI M-40
- ADEK KOPER M-60
- WIESŁAW ZALEWSKI M-50
17326 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ BARTOSIEWICZ M-40
- TOMASZ POLEWACZYK M-30
- VIACHESLAV GAVERSKYI M-30
- MARTYNA SELERSKA K-30
- EWA GALEWICZ K-20
19206 ZBIGNIEW SIERADZKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ŻUK M-40
- JAKUB SZABAŁA M-30
- MATEUSZ KOMSTA M-20
18155 ADAM JANCZURA M-40
- ŁUKASZ SUCHODOLSKI M-30
- TOMASZ PODWYSOCKI M-30
- EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA K-70
- ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
19274 ANNA STASZEWSKA-ZATOŃSKA K-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ ZAJĄC M-20
- MONIKA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-40
- MIKOŁAJ MODRZEJEWSKI M-40
14344 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
- KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
- JAKUB GALA M-30
- IGNACY JAKOWIECKI M-20
- KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-50
14446 IRENEUSZ OSIECKI M-60
- ADAM SOLIS M-30
14500 MACIEJ GRABOŃ M-30
17896 EWA MAJEWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ KRYSIK M-30
17925 ANETA PAPIERNIK K-40
14587 ANNA PIECZYRAK-PISULIŃSKA K-20
14608 DARIUSZ PIASTA M-40
- JANEK MANDAT M-60
- WOJCIECH SZTABIŃSKI M-50
- MARCIN KATA M-30
- MARTYNA SOBIŚ K-20
- JOANNA KAJDA K-40
16241 MARTA FRĄCKIEWICZ K-40
- WOJTEK NOWAK M-50
19084 DAWID KUBIAK M-30
19025 URSZULA ANDRUSZKIEWICZ K-40
- PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
- BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-40
19017 KAMIL ZARĘBSKI M-20
19429 TOMASZ GAWLAS M-40
- DOMINIK ABRAMCZYK M-40
13229 MATEUSZ POŁCZYŃSKI M-20
17587 SZYMON BLOCH M-30
13630 MATEUSZ KIERCZYŃSKI M-30
18840 KSENIIA PASHKOVSKA K-20
18216 MARCIN KUREK M-40
14958 PAWEŁ WOŹNICKI M-20
18710 PIOTR STARZYŃSKI M-50
- EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA K-40
17859 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-50
- JUSTYNA SUGIERA K-30
15601 PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-40
- RAFAŁ GÓRSKI M-50
15617 ANDRZEJ BOLISĘGA M-40
- KLAUDIA TESTOVA K-20
16599 MATEUSZ BĄK M-20
16595 HALE VANKOUGHNETT M-50
- FILIP MILEWSKI M-20
15654 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI M-20
15664 TOMASZ GĄSIEWSKI M-40
- BOHDAN WÓJCICKI M-40
15900 MICHAŁ NALEPA M-20