15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KLAUDIA NIEWCZAS K-20
16002 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-30
16003 MONIKA PYKAŁO K-40
13008 KUBA KURZYDLAK M-30
- PIOTR UŚCINOWICZ M-30
- KAROL TOKARSKI M-40
- MAGDA KOCHANOWSKA K-40
17051 RADEK PRYKIEL M-30
- JUSTYNA TRZASKOWSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH PRZEKLASA M-50
- ARTUR KUFLOWSKI M-40
- KONRAD FROM M-40
- DAWID DĄBROWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ MICKIEWICZ M-30
17102 ROBERT SREBRZYŃSKI M-50
- PATRYCJA SPYCHAJ K-20
- MAREK BOREK M-50
- PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- KATARZYNA STOLORZ K-30
- MONIKA CHARKIEWICZ K-40
- WOJCIECH SADKOWSKI M-30
- DAWID GARCORZ M-20
- TOMASZ GAWRON M-60
- JACEK ŁAZAROWICZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
- ERROR ERROR M-20
- JAROSŁAW MIKA M-50
- KRZYSZTOF HALKIEWICZ M-40
- BARTOSZ SKOWROŃSKI M-20
- WIOLETTA FALLKOWSKA K-40
- ANNA BUCHOWIECKA K-30
13949 NATALIA SOBOTA K-20
- JOLANTA NAWROCKA K-60
19121 DAMIAN STELMACH M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOWALCZYK M-60
- GRZEGORZ STYRNA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF FALKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN WOLIŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ UTRACKI M-50
- KAMIL JANECZEK M-40
- ANNA FURTACZ K-40
- BARTOSZ ORSZULAK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA PŁUDOWSKA K-40
- IRENEUSZ KANIEWSKI M-40
- HUBERT FIT M-20
- KAROLINA KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK K-40
- ŁUKASZ CIEŚLA M-30
- JAKUB STANEK M-40
- WITEK CZYŻ M-50
16209 WALDEMAR GRABIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SOLECKI M-20
- WIKTOR ŚWINIARSKI M-20
- IWONA GNAP K-30
- MARCIN KRUCZKOWSKI M-40
17883 ROMAN DEINIUK M-20
- MAŁGORZATA KALINOWSKA K-20
- ADRIANA CHOŁUJ K-30
- MACIEJ DREJ M-20
- PIOTR KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
18464 KAMIL KRÓL M-20
- SEBASTIAN STARK M-30
14066 DOROTA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- KINGA ZIĘBA K-20
- ŁUKASZ HORWAT M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RYBAK M-40
- JAN MAJEWSKI M-70
- EWA PRYŁOWSKA K-40
- JACEK OZIMEK M-40
14421 EMILIA SZYBOWSKA K-40
17922 MARIUSZ KLIMCZAK M-50
- ALDONA ZIELAK K-40
- MARCELA ZABOST K-20
- MARTA GRECH-BARAN K-30
19167 SEBASTIAN GALANT M-40
15130 JACEK GAJEWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ SKIBA M-40
- ZLATKO MURGOSKI M-30
17941 PIOTR BEŁC M-40
- WIOLETA GRAJEWSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN CHORĄŻEWSKI M-40
14143 RAFAŁ SZOSTEK M-20
- AGNIESZKA KILANOWSKA K-40
- JACEK WALAC M-30
- MARCIN DUDEK M-40
17695 MARTA SZEWCZYK K-20
16382 MICHAŁ CHLEBOWSKI M-50
- ELA GUDACZEWSKA K-30
18433 AGNIESZKA BRODOWSKA K-20
18538 MICHAŁ MACHNACKI M-40
19357 JAROSŁAW WÓJCICKI M-30
14724 ŁUKASZ DUDZIAK M-20
- LIYING ZHANG K-30
- ŻANETA KOPROWICZ K-20
- MICHAŁ DRAB M-30
14741 JAROSŁAW MAŁECKI M-30
- EDYTA SADOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN MALCHER M-30
- WERONIKA BRODAWKA K-30
- ARTUR MAJEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ KURS M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZACŁONA M-40
- MAREK SPYCHAJ M-40
- JOACHIM NIMPSZ M-30
14755 JACEK CHROBAK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF WŁUDYGA M-30
- RADOSŁAW WYCECH M-40
- MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ M-30
- JOANNA ORNOCH K-30
18473 MATEUSZ DMOCH M-30
- SŁAWOMIR ZADROŻNY M-50
- MARCIN CZERWIŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-50
- KATARZYNA OLECH K-30
- PIOTR HNAT M-40
- KAMILA PRZYBYŁ K-20
14801 SYLWIA KRAUZE K-40
- MARTA KIERUCZENKO K-30
18483 ALICJA KĘPA K-30
- ANDRZEJ ŁUSZCZYK M-40
14819 VLAD SOKOLTSOV M-30
13960 KATARZYNA BOBANOVIĆ K-30
- DOROTA ZAGOŃCZYK K-50
14831 JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ POMYKAŁA M-30
- RENATA CICHOS-KABUT K-30
- ROBERT NIKOLAJUK M-30
14846 JAROSŁAW RADZIKOWSKI M-50
17713 KRZYSZTOF BROZEK M-30
13096 DARIUSZ KRETOWICZ M-40
- KONRAD SIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- URSZULA TOMASZEWSKA K-40
17076 KACPER PRZYBYSZ M-30
- DAMIAN SPINEK M-20
- SŁAWOMIR JAŚKACZEK M-30
- AGNIESZKA ANDRUSZEWSKA K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-30
- RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-50
18519 PATRYK BOJARSKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR BEDNARZ M-30
19499 TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI M-40
16480 KATARZYNA GAJEWSKA K-40
16502 JAN WIKIEŁ M-20
16486 DAMIAN SZALEWICZ M-40
18605 MICHAEL GONCHAROV M-30
- AGNIESZKA MASYS K-40
16491 PAWEŁ ŁUKASIK M-40
18622 KASIA ŻAGUN K-40
- DARIUSZ MŁODZIŃSKI M-50
15094 MICHAŁ FIGIEL M-30
15125 TOMASZ OLCHOWIK M-40
19544 TOMASZ TOPOREK M-40
- MACIEJ MATYSIAK M-40
18647 KRZYSZTOF BEREDA M-50
18651 MACIEJ MAWLICHANÓW M-20
19580 TOMASZ PIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- ANNA BOREK K-40
18667 WOJCIECH MUCHA M-40
15158 BARTOSZ BAUER M-40
18672 ROEL VISSEREN M-40
15166 PIOTR WEDZIUK M-20
- PIOTR ARTUR SIBORENKO M-40
16522 WIKTOR KRÓL M-30
18705 IWONA UMECKA K-60
18713 PRZEMYSŁAW MOSIOŁEK M-30
18717 MARTYNA KUNDA K-30
15557 MONIKA ZYCH K-30
15209 ŁUKASZ RĄB M-40
15249 TOMASZ WITEK M-40
18737 PATRYK KARPOWICZ M-30
19584 MICHAŁ KĘDZIERSKI M-30
15235 MICHAŁ STELMACHOWSKI M-30
- ANNA KOWALSKA K-40
18768 TOMASZ RÓŻAŃSKI M-40
18899 MIŁOSZ MATYASZCZYK M-20
15255 KATARZYNA ADAMSKA K-30
18888 ANNA KORWIN-KULESZA K-30
15262 MACIEK KUBOWICZ M-40
15332 TOMASZ ORŁOWSKI M-30
18853 ZBIGNIEW GRANAT M-60
18873 TOMASZ KRZYŻEWSKI M-30
18878 TOMASZ RACZYŃSKI M-40
18883 GRZEGORZ SWIETLIK M-50
18856 AGNIESZKA GĘBICKA K-40
- IWONA URBANIAK K-30
18901 RENATA ŻYDEK-RÓG K-30
- DOMINIK BIELIŃSKI M-20
16545 SYLWIA KORONA K-30
18825 ARTEM ARTEMEV M-30
18828 PIOTR WRÓBEL M-30
15299 DANIEL JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH PERKOWSKI M-30
16557 ANDRZEJ MOLSKI M-50
15315 DARIUSZ WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
16561 HUBERT WADECKI M-20
13916 KAMIL ZASŁAWSKI M-30
15827 MARCIN JUSZCZAK M-30
18803 MICHAŁ RATAJCZYK M-30
15620 MAGDALENA MAJ K-30
18814 ANDRZEJ GRABOWSKI M-40
15854 MONIKA CELEJ K-40