15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ARTUR KAJKO M-40
- TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA KOSECKA K-40
17024 EWA ANNA DANIELEK K-30
17028 MAGDALENA WALENCZAK K-40
- BOGUSŁAW CZEPIEL M-40
19052 MICHAŁ RUDZIŃSKI M-40
17047 ANNA STĘPIŃSKA K-20
- EDYTA KOTECKA K-40
- PAWEŁ NAWROCKI M-30
- MONIKA BIŃCZYK K-40
- MICHAŁ HRYCIUK M-20
- MATEUSZ MERCIK M-30
- TOMASZ SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
- DANUTA SUROWIAK K-50
- MAGDALENA WIRECKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
- PIOTR MALINOWSKI M-30
17791 KATKA PADUCH K-40
- MAREK KOŚCIELSKI M-40
13889 ŁUKASZ KRALCZYŃSKI M-30
- BEATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA FOTYGA K-50
- RAMZEN DZHAFAROV M-20
- RAFAŁ KWIECIŃSKI M-40
18109 MARYLA KOZAK K-40
- BEATA SZPERNAL K-50
17825 IRENEUSZ GAJEK M-40
- MALWINA POPRAWIAM K-30
- JAROSŁAW WILCZYŃSKI M-40
- KAROLINA KOZŁOWSKA K-30
13941 MAŁGORZATA BIENIEK K-40
17923 IRENEUSZ MENDREK M-30
- ADRIAN PACHECKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA PIÓRKOWSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ DUCZEK M-40
- DARIA KUCHNOWSKA K-20
- RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ M-40
- MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA WOLNIAK K-30
19129 ZBIGNIEW KORBANEK M-50
- TOMASZ OTTO M-30
- ANDRZEJ NEJMAN M-30
- ADAM DZIELIŃSKI M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW PAPIÓR M-30
- ŁUKASZ BOSZKO M-30
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
- SZCZEPAN THOMAS M-60
- IRENEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SIEPIOŁA M-40
14018 MARTA KOWALSKA K-30
19138 PIOTR JEZIERSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KOŹMIŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ JAWORSKI M-30
- MARCIN GRĄDZIK M-30
16624 TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M-50
- WERONIKA SOBAŃSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDER KRZEMIEŃ M-40
- BEATA OSTROWSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW CĘCELEWSKI M-50
17889 VIKTORIYA LITKOVSKAYA K-30
- TOMASZ CZOSNEK M-30
- ANNA KARPIŃSKA K-40
17895 SEBASTIAN BIGOS M-20
- HANNA JAKUBEK K-60
- TOMASZ DRĄŻEK M-40
- GRZEGORZ CHOJNOWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KOZAKOWSKI M-30
14085 ŁUKASZ POLAK M-30
- FILIP ŁYSAKOWSKI M-20
17915 MAŁGORZATA KARPIŃSKA K-30
14100 EWA MIGO K-40
- ANNA SOSZYŃSKA K-50
18887 FABIAN FLOREK M-30
19292 JAKUB BARAN M-30
17933 IVAN KUZEMSKYI M-30
- ARLETA DUDZIŃSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH JAKUBOWSKI M-20
- JAN FLOREK M-20
14678 PRZEMYSŁAW SOWIŃSKI M-30
- KAROLINA WASZKIEWICZ K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW RYBARCZYK M-40
14810 ADAM BOJARSKI M-20
- MAREK CZERNIEWSKI M-40
- EWA IZABELA FIEDOROWICZ K-40
- PIOTR PACHNIK M-40
13255 TOMASZ ZIOMEK M-40
- DAWID MIEDZIŃSKI M-30
- AGATA JAKUBOWSKA K-30
14709 HANNA KARPIŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ JACEL M-30
18434 PIOTR KILANOWSKI M-40
19354 ANNA LENARTOWSKA K-30
16383 ANNA ZAREMBA K-30
- MICHAŁ BAK M-30
18552 SEBASTIAN KUK M-20
14818 JAKUB NIEDZIÓŁKA M-20
17735 ARKADIUSZ RAS M-30
- MARIUSZ NOCEŃ M-40
- MAŁGORZATA BIELAWSKA K-30
- SZYMON ZAWORSKI M-40
18447 DARIUSZ DUDEK M-50
- DAMIAN RACHTAN M-30
- JACEK NOWORYTA M-70
- RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ SILCZAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M-50
18463 KRZYSZTOF KORBECKI M-30
- MATEUSZ KOCHANIEC M-20
- KRZYSZTOF BONDROW M-30
- OLAF KACPERSKI M-40
- CEZARY KOSEWSKI M-40
17723 DANIEL JAWORSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ GAJDA M-40
- AGNIESZKA GŁODEK K-40
- URSZULA WESOŁOWSKA K-50
14789 MICHAŁ PŁOSKI M-30
- DANIEL GRZANKOWSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR STRZAŁKA M-30
14799 WIESŁAW RUMIN M-60
- PAWEŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M-40
18524 DOMINIK KUŹMICZ M-20
18547 PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
14918 ANETA STEFANCZYK K-40
- MAGDALENA ŁUSZCZYK K-30
- DARIUSZ ZAWADKA M-40
- MAGDALENA WALCZAK K-40
- ANDRZEJ ZAGOŃCZYK M-50
- AGNIESZKA ROZPARA K-40
- ALEKSANDRA KACZMAREK K-30
18546 ANNA MIANOWANA K-30
16408 PAWEŁ KOLASIŃSKI M-20
- KAROL PISAREWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ SŁOMKA M-40
- MARIUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI M-40
18117 PAWEŁ PILECKI M-30
- JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK K-50
19238 ANGUS MATTHEWS M-20
- ALEKSANDER KAPERA M-20
17728 BŁAŻEJ KURASZKIEWICZ M-40
16084 LAURA ANDREIA RAMOS DOS SANTOS GRILO K-30
18730 FILIP WIĘSYK M-30
13699 ANDRZEJ KARASOWSKI M-40
15019 GRZEGORZ NOGAJ M-30
19494 MICHAŁ SITARSKI M-20
15025 MICHAŁ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
15033 JOANNA KOTT K-40
15044 MAGDALENA SOBIESIAK K-40
- SEBASTIAN WORSZTYNOWICZ M-40
18603 RAFAŁ ZIARKOWSKI M-40
15060 KUBA WASILEWSKI M-30
15066 SYLWESTER MŁYNARSKI M-30
16490 KAROL KRZYWDZIŃSKI M-30
19516 BOGUSIA GABROVIC K-40
- DAWID CHACHAJ M-20
15084 SYLWIA UŚCIŁOWSKA K-30
16496 KONRAD DMYTRACH M-40
15126 BEATA OLCHOWIK K-40
19542 MAREK OSAK M-50
18688 MAREK BARGIEL M-50
15354 WOJCIECH KASZYCKI M-40
15134 KRZYSZTOF ROMAŃSKI M-40
15147 MARCIN ZAPOROWSKI M-30
15149 ADAM NIEWIAROWSKI M-40
15154 DAWID MAZUR M-30
15305 MICHAŁ TARGOSZ M-40
- GRZEGORZ KAROLAK M-40
18684 PRZEMYSŁAW PUCHACZ M-30
15170 ROBERT PODGORELEC M-40
16518 KAROLINA KOŁODZIEJCZYK K-20
18707 MARIUSZ UMECKI M-60
15187 BJOERN MAASS M-40
15199 LIDIA ADAMSKA K-60
18722 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
15211 GUILLEMRO QUINTANA M-30
- DAMIAN SZYNKAREWICZ M-30
15226 JAKUB KULASA M-30
15232 ŁUKASZ MARUSZAK M-30
18756 ELIZA FLORCZUK K-30
- DAVID PHILIPS M-30
15245 MAREK WASILEWSKI M-40
19596 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOCIELSKI M-40
18786 KONRAD KOWAL M-40
15096 ANDRZEJ KARP M-60
- MARIIA POBIRSKA K-20
15340 KONRAD BARTOSZEK M-30
15345 IVAN VESELOVSKII M-40
15353 ARKADIUSZ BILSKI M-40
18884 MARCEL KUONI M-30
18857 MAGDALENA PROSOWSKA K-20
15375 ANNA AUGUSTYNIAK K-30
18831 BŁAŻEJ RYBACKI M-30
15380 JACEK ZENGTELER M-40
15282 GRZEGORZ WADECKI M-40
- KRYSTIAN MAJEWSKI M-40
15428 JAN NOWAK M-50
- MARIUSZ KAWA M-20
15330 KAROL KARWATOWICZ M-30
18843 ARKADIUSZ KORYCKI M-40