15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- PIOTR WÓJCIK M-50
- ARTUR CHWAŁA M-40
13578 STANISŁAW BARTNIK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ GLINKA M-40
- MARIUSZ SZEWCZYK M-40
- RAFAŁ KUBIŃSKI M-50
13605 BERNATA KOZIEJA K-40
- SAMANTHA DELEZENNE-FAGRET K-40
- RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-40
17512 DAMIAN WITKOWSKI M-30
17516 BARTŁOMIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
17523 MARCIN KOWNACKI M-40
13638 PAIROJ WORAVETCHVIJIT M-40
19087 DARIUSZ SZKOBEL M-40
- SERGII SPIVAK M-30
17544 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
- BARTOSZ BRYLIŃSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ PADYSZ M-40
- JUSTYNA PISKOWSKA-IWASZKIEWICZ K-40
- MAGDALENA KARAŚ K-20
- MAŁGORZATA BODECKA-ROBIŃSKA K-30
13690 PIOTR WISZOWATY M-30
- DARIUSZ LETKOWSKI M-40
16625 MIECZYSŁAW KUNZ M-40
- MAGDALENA KAMIŃSKA K-20
13737 ANNA CHODKIEWICZ K-30
- KAROL KAŁUŻNY M-40
- PAULINA GOŁOSOW-OCIPKA K-30
- MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI M-40
13721 MICHAŁ KOŁOSOWSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR PATYK M-30
- ARTUR PRZELASKOWSKI M-50
- HOLLI TILLEY K-30
- JAKUB KUNERT M-30
16155 PIOTR ZATOŃ M-30
16156 URSZULA HANGIEL K-30
17829 EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
- SEBASTIAN NESTORUK M-30
- TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI M-50
- SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
- FRANK OSWALD M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ZIĘTEK M-40
13786 CHRISTOPH MOHR M-40
- AGNIESZKA KRUPA K-40
- ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-20
13805 MICHAŁ PODGRUDNY M-20
- PAWEŁ MARCZAK M-30
- ADAM TRZEBSKI M-30
19108 WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ GUT M-30
- MICHAŁ SULIMA M-30
19486 MIROSŁAW ADAMKIEWICZ M-50
13844 ANNA PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ K-50
17761 MAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
- KINGA GĄTARSKA K-20
- JOANNA SZULC K-50
13863 MICHAŁ MENCZYŃSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KALENKO M-40
- JOANNA TAMBOR K-40
17793 TOMASZ ZIĘBA M-40
17802 PATRYK TRAWICKI M-20
- KATARZYNA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-30
- MATTHEW RICHARDS M-30
- PIOTR KAROŃ M-30
13903 KAROL HARMATA M-30
- MACIEJ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
14456 ADAM DRAMIŃSKI M-40
- MEIR TIBI M-50
- OLEKSANDR KRAVCHUK M-30
19284 MAŁGORZATA RUTKA K-30
- ANNA PASTERNAK K-30
- ROBERT JAWORSKI M-40
14482 DARIUSZ MIĄZKO M-40
- RENATA ŁUKASIK K-40
- PIOTR BASIAK M-20
- KONRAD PIETRZAK M-20
- DARIUSZ ROMANOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ NOWICKI M-50
- JAN BARTOSZEK M-40
18288 KRZYSZTOF KOWALEWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ MAŁECKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K-30
16338 MIKOŁAJ BEKASIAK M-30
14528 JUREK KOSIOREK M-60
- KAROL KUNYSZ M-20
- MATEUSZ DŁUGOKĘCKI M-40
- ALINA BANAT K-30
- MARCIN KLEDZIK M-40
18313 ROBERT KUC M-40
- RAFAŁ WYKA M-40
- WERONIKA CHOJNACKA K-20
18325 TOMASZ LICHNEROWICZ M-30
- ANNA BOBRYK K-30
- LOUISE BAILEY K-40
- ANETA NIEZGODA K-40
14574 MACIEK CHRUŚLIŃSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
- MATEUSZ CHOCHOROWSKI M-20
16411 MONIKA NAULEWICZ K-30
- MAGDALENA BAK K-40
14589 JING YIN K-40
- EMILIA SOKÓŁ K-20
- ZDZISŁAW ZIMIŃSKI M-60
14605 IRENEUSZ BABICZ M-50
- TOMASZ ŻOŁĄDEK M-30
- JOHANN GOERZEN M-30
- ALEKSANDRA TROJANOWSKA-TESZ K-30
- ALINA KORYTKOWSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA GÓRSKA K-40
- MARCIN TELER M-30
- KUBA ŁEBSKI M-40
16361 ALICJA SZKAMRUK K-30
- RAFAŁ FIREK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KOCIK M-50
- MARTA WILCZYŃSKA K-30
18437 ANTONI WARSZAWIK M-40
18385 PIOTR ZARZYCKI M-50
14735 MARTYNA GDULA K-30
- FRANZISKA GRASSMANN K-30
14905 ANNA NOWAK K-40
16370 KAMIL KOPEĆ M-20
- BARTOSZ KORUS M-20
- JOANNA NAJNIGIER-TUROS K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW TROSZCZYŃSKI M-30
14666 BARTOSZ STRZEMIŃSKI M-40
19341 MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ POGORZALSKI M-30
18540 KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI M-30
- ELWIRA WARZYWODA K-20
18426 MICHAŁ ELMANOWSKI M-30
18272 ELIZA ABRAMCZYK K-40
- IGNACY MORAWSKI M-30
14283 JACEK POREDA M-30
13062 ZBIGNIEW ŻUK M-50
17823 ANDRZEJ KOSINSKI M-50
17832 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
- PAWEŁ CIARCZYŃSKI M-50
14046 KAMILA GARCZYŃSKA K-20
13168 SŁAWOMIR STAWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ TROJANOWSKI M-50
16179 MARCIN DULNIK M-40
13055 RAFAŁ FURGAŁ M-50
17235 MAREK JAKUBÓW M-30
14413 IWONA MĄKOSZA K-30
19249 RAFAŁ BIELA M-40
- PATRYCJA HYPŚ K-20
13200 ARTUR TABISZEWSKI M-30
16159 WŁODZIMIERZ BOGUCKI M-60
19027 MACIEJ ZABOROWSKI M-30
13433 PAWEŁ DOMARADZKI M-30
13386 WIOLETA WĄSIK K-30
- ADAM HABRAJSKI M-30
13639 GRZEGORZ TABORSKI M-20
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
13496 KRZYSZTOF LECH M-40
19088 KACPER WYRĘBIAK M-30
13607 NATALIA WRÓBEL K-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZWOLAK M-40
19425 PROCHASKA DAMIAN M-20
17578 JACEK MICHALAK M-40
- PATRYK TOBÓR M-30
17598 MACIEJ TYKA M-20
13977 PIOTR GRYSZPANOWICZ M-40
14030 WERONIKA KAŹMIERAK K-30
17664 JOANNA HARASIEWICZ K-40
14106 KAROLINA OLESZEK K-20
19153 ŁUKASZ ŚLIWAKOWSKI M-20
13300 BARTOSZ RYMKIEWICZ M-30
- MATEUSZ CZYŻ M-30
16068 JERZY STRZELBICKI M-50
16018 HUBERT IWAN M-20
18758 DOROTA WÓŁKIEWICZ K-50
- BOGUMIŁA BZDUŁA K-40
16016 MARCIN SZCZERBA M-20
17159 PIOTR KWARCIŃSKI M-30
- IRYNA SHEVCHENKO K-20
17271 SŁAWEK ZAWADZKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KORNACKI M-20
- MAREK FIJAŁKOWSKI M-40
17082 BARTŁOMIEJ SZOŁAJSKI M-40
13347 JERZY DEMBSKI M-20
19062 ZYGMUNT ŚWIĄTKO M-60
13580 KAMIL WYSOKIŃSKI M-20
17364 MAHER LILI M-40
13798 SYLWIA GRZYBOWSKA K-30
16517 MICHAŁ GIERCZAK M-40
13681 ANNA CZERNIECKA K-30
- JOANNA JAGUŚ K-40
17542 AGNIESZKA ROMANOWSKA K-30
17603 URSZULA ŻOCH K-20
17623 BARTOSZ SKALSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA OLKIEWICZ K-20
13153 JAKUB JUREWICZ M-20
18886 ŁUKASZ SKALIŃSKI M-30
13847 TOMASZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
17693 KAROL OKSZTULSKI M-30
- TOMEK PIETRUCZUK M-50
17112 FRYDERYK WOJDAS M-40
18561 GRZEGORZ PRUS M-40
15005 ADRIAN WILCZYŃSKI M-30