15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ARTUR KAJKO M-40
- TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA KOSECKA K-40
17024 EWA ANNA DANIELEK K-30
17028 MAGDALENA WALENCZAK K-40
- BOGUSŁAW CZEPIEL M-40
19052 MICHAŁ RUDZIŃSKI M-40
17047 ANNA STĘPIŃSKA K-20
- EDYTA KOTECKA K-40
- PAWEŁ NAWROCKI M-30
- MONIKA BIŃCZYK K-40
- MICHAŁ HRYCIUK M-20
- MATEUSZ MERCIK M-30
- TOMASZ SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
- DANUTA SUROWIAK K-50
- MAGDALENA WIRECKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
- PIOTR MALINOWSKI M-30
17791 KATKA PADUCH K-40
- TOMASZ GIBIEC M-40
- MONIKA SŁONIEWSKA K-50
- MACIEJ BOGDANIUK M-20
- GABRIELA WÓJCIK K-30
- REMIGIUSZ PLEWA M-40
19012 ŁUKASZ JEGLIŃSKI M-30
- ELŻBIETA MATUSZEWSKA K-40
- ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
13086 HUBERT BAZYLEWICZ M-30
- JOLANTA GRZESIK K-50
- GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA M-50
13137 PIOTR KRÓL M-30
- PAWEŁ CHROBAK M-40
- MARCIN TOMASZEK M-30
- RAFAŁ JEŻAK M-40
17146 PAWEŁ TUREK M-40
13105 DARIUSZ ZATORSKI M-50
13875 ANDRZEJ SUSABOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA STAŃCZYK K-50
13127 MAREK SZYNKAREWICZ M-50
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
13136 RAFAŁ GRZYBOWSKI M-40
13193 PIOTR BRZESKI M-40
17164 ANTONI TARZA M-60
- ADRIANNA STEĆ K-30
118 RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI M-50
17918 MICHAŁ PARUCKI M-40
- ROMAN KĘDZIERSKI M-50
- TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
- ANNA KUDER K-30
17889 VIKTORIYA LITKOVSKAYA K-30
- TOMASZ CZOSNEK M-30
- ANNA KARPIŃSKA K-40
17895 SEBASTIAN BIGOS M-20
- HANNA JAKUBEK K-60
- TOMASZ DRĄŻEK M-40
- GRZEGORZ CHOJNOWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KOZAKOWSKI M-30
14085 ŁUKASZ POLAK M-30
- FILIP ŁYSAKOWSKI M-20
17915 MAŁGORZATA KARPIŃSKA K-30
14100 EWA MIGO K-40
- ANNA SOSZYŃSKA K-50
18887 FABIAN FLOREK M-30
19292 JAKUB BARAN M-30
17933 IVAN KUZEMSKYI M-30
18060 DANIEL KORDEK M-40
16226 ANDRZEJ KORKOSZ M-40
- PIOTR DRAPALA M-40
- PAWEŁ LICHOTA M-30
- TOMASZ GRYGLIK M-40
19176 PAWEŁ MIROTA M-50
- ALEKSANDER KORSZAŁOWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA PIEKAREK K-40
17949 KATARZYNA CIUPA K-40
- ROBERT WRZOCHALSKI M-40
- TOMASZ HAPUNOWICZ M-40
- ALEKSANDRA KACZMAREK K-50
- JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
- KAROLINA KALISZ K-20
- ROBERT DOMBROWA M-50
17969 BŁAŻEJ BĘBEŃCA M-30
- PAULINA WOŹNIAK K-20
- JAKUB MYKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SŁODOWY M-30
- MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-60
16240 ZBIGNIEW CZAMAŃSKI M-40
17978 MAŁGORZATA KOŁCZYK K-30
- ARTUR ASTRZELCZYK M-50
14214 KRYSTIAN FIRLEJ M-30
- ANETA IDEC K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW OSTROWSKI M-30
17991 KAMIL PYRKA M-30
17994 GRZEGORZ GUTOWSKI M-50
- ANNA KNASIAK K-40
- ROBERT ROZENBAJGER M-50
- EWA FIGAJ K-40
- BARTOSZ HAMANKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ ŁABĘDZKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA CIEŚLA K-30
- PAWEŁ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
- SŁAWOMIR STRZAŁKA M-30
14799 WIESŁAW RUMIN M-60
- PAWEŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M-40
18524 DOMINIK KUŹMICZ M-20
18547 PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
14918 ANETA STEFANCZYK K-40
- MAGDALENA ŁUSZCZYK K-30
- DARIUSZ ZAWADKA M-40
- MAGDALENA WALCZAK K-40
- ANDRZEJ ZAGOŃCZYK M-50
- AGNIESZKA ROZPARA K-40
- ALEKSANDRA KACZMAREK K-30
18546 ANNA MIANOWANA K-30
16408 PAWEŁ KOLASIŃSKI M-20
- KAROL PISAREWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ SŁOMKA M-40
- MARIUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI M-40
18117 PAWEŁ PILECKI M-30
- JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK K-50
- DAWID ROKITA M-30
- MARCIN BABICKI M-30
- ZBIGNIEW SANKOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA PODRAZA K-20
- EMIL GRABOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA RODZIK K-20
- MONIKA STUPIŃSKA K-40
- JAKUB TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KŁYS M-40
18537 BOLESŁAW HANGIEL M-30
18545 ŁUKASZ BOJARSKI M-40
- MARTYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
- IRENEUSZ WOŹNIAK M-40
- DAWID SADO M-20
- ANNA HURSKA K-20
- MARCIN PYTLOS M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-30
13324 EWA LACHERT STRYJKOWSKA K-50
- AGATA ZAJĄC K-50
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
13359 PIOTR RADZKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA BALCERAK K-30
- ULADZIMIR SIMANOVICH M-30
13525 MARTA KLIMEK K-30
13596 MARIUSZ KILIAN M-50
- IVAN LAZUTKIN M-30
13707 PAWEŁ STARTEK M-40
- PAWEŁ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA WÓJCIK K-20
17256 MICHAŁ GRZESIK M-30
- WŁODZIMIERZ GÓRNIAK M-50
- DAVID PHILIPS M-30
15245 MAREK WASILEWSKI M-40
19596 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOCIELSKI M-40
18786 KONRAD KOWAL M-40
15096 ANDRZEJ KARP M-60
- MARIIA POBIRSKA K-20
15340 KONRAD BARTOSZEK M-30
15345 IVAN VESELOVSKII M-40
15353 ARKADIUSZ BILSKI M-40
18884 MARCEL KUONI M-30
18857 MAGDALENA PROSOWSKA K-20
15375 ANNA AUGUSTYNIAK K-30
18831 BŁAŻEJ RYBACKI M-30
15380 JACEK ZENGTELER M-40
15282 GRZEGORZ WADECKI M-40
- KRYSTIAN MAJEWSKI M-40
15428 JAN NOWAK M-50
- MARIUSZ KAWA M-20
15330 KAROL KARWATOWICZ M-30
18843 ARKADIUSZ KORYCKI M-40
15314 EMILIA MIODUSZEWSKA K-30
18850 MICHAEL NOWICKI M-40
15866 KRZYSZTOF PIETRZAK M-40
18800 BOGUMIŁ SIEMIEŃCZUK M-30
- ALEK SUSEŁ M-30
15553 JOANNA BIELICKA K-40
15917 ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA K-40
15931 MICHAŁ BIERNACKI M-20
- TADEUSZ SZUMAŃSKI M-40
15386 TOMASZ SOFUŁ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF FYDRYSZEWSKI M-40
15886 ARKADIUSZ STANDO M-20
15439 ANNA ŁOZOWICKA K-30
15831 TOMUŚ KOMOREK M-20
- DARIUSZ WARCHOŁ M-30
- JOANNA HASS-KALITA K-40
- MACIEJ LIPIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ŁĘCKI M-40
15921 SŁAWOMIR KARCZEWSKI-SZELĄŻEK M-30
15458 MICHAL KANIA M-40
15616 MAGDALENA CIEŚLIKOWSKA K-40
15626 MICHAŁ GAJC M-30
15632 EWA DWORZAŃSKA K-40
16626 CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE M-50
15392 PIOTR FRĄCZYK M-40
15653 MARTYNA SKUZA K-30
15663 AVIRAM SHECHTER M-50
15666 EWA FOKCZYŃSKA K-40
- BEATA GOŁACKA-PIOTROWSKA K-50