15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- JAKUB DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-20
17305 BARBARA KOLASA K-60
- ANNA BAJUR K-30
13004 MARCIN SZAFRANIEC M-40
- NATALIE PILLING K-30
- MARTA SZCZELINA K-30
- RAFAŁ ZAGRABSKI M-30
17315 SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA M-50
13558 MARCIN CZAPLA M-40
16355 KONRAD TOMANA M-30
- MARCIN ZAGRAJ M-40
- AGNIESZKA LITWIN K-50
- PIOTR CZYŻEWSKI M-30
13228 BARBARA PRZESÓR K-30
19263 ANDRZEJ SZARMACH M-40
13407 KONRAD BUCZYŁO M-40
- PATRYCJA SKORUPSKA K-20
15133 ANETA NARÓĆ K-40
- ROBERT KOPER M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW OLEKSY M-30
- TABEA KAUTZSCH K-30
- BOGNA JOBDA K-40
- WOJCIECH POKRYSZKA M-20
- VLADIMIR KULESHOV M-40
13456 WOJCIECH SULARZ M-50
- PAWEŁ WINCIOREK M-20
- JOANNA PETASZKO K-40
17388 ALEKSANDER CELIŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA RACZYŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK M-30
- AGNIESZKA WDOWIŃSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ PAWLUCZUK M-40
- MONIKA GRZECZYŃSKA K-30
- DAWID JACEK M-30
- BARTOSZ DOMIN M-30
16104 DARIUSZ KOROŚ M-50
- AGATA WOJDALSKA-ŚLEDZIŃSKA K-50
- MAREK DADAN M-50
17426 KATARZYNA CZAPIŃSKA K-40
- SYLWIA DUTKIEWICZ-BOGUDZIŃSKA K-40
- ARTUR JĘDRZEJCZAK M-30
17436 ROBERT KĘPKA M-40
- MICHAŁ WALASZEK M-20
- MAGDALENA DELESKA K-40
13574 DOMINIKA JAGUŚ K-30
18833 GRZEGORZ SĘK M-40
17820 JAROSŁAW MAZERSKI M-30
13577 TOMASZ ODZIEMCZYK M-30
- KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA K-30
- MARIKA SZRAM K-20
- ERNEST WIEWIÓRKA M-40
- KAROL KĄCKI M-40
- KONRAD MRÓZ M-40
17478 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-40
13583 KRZYSZTOF GALEJ M-60
13590 PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- AGATA BOGUSZEWSKA K-20
13604 MACIEJ PIASECKI M-40
- TADEUSZ CEKLARZ M-30
16121 WIOLETTA MALINOWSKA K-40
- ANNA WYPYSIŃSKA K-30
- SERGIO FERNANDEZ M-30
16128 HUBERT GŁODNY M-40
- STANISŁAW DMOWSKI M-70
- PAWEŁ ZAJKOWSKI M-40
19526 KATARZYNA MISZTAL K-40
17962 ANNA CIEPIENIAK K-40
17548 WOJCIECH KIESZEK M-30
- PIOTR ŁAKOMSKI M-40
- JOANNA SARNACKA K-30
18583 MIKOŁAJ KOWALCZYK M-40
14331 KRZYSZTOF JUSZKO M-40
18110 TERESA JAGODA K-40
- ADAM WALCZAK M-50
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
19254 WOJCIECH KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ PRZĄDKA M-40
- PAWEŁ RZESZUTEK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ DORYNEK M-50
14368 AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA K-50
- MAŁGORZATA KOZIK K-40
- ADAM ZAWADZKI M-40
14552 AGATA STĘPIEŃ K-40
14857 MONIKA FIRCHAŁ K-40
- MARCIN AUGUŚCIK M-20
- WOJTEK ZABŁOCKI M-40
16303 ARTUR KOSZAREK M-40
- JANUSZ WALUSZYŃSKI M-40
- KAROLINA KOBUS K-40
18168 AGATA JANKOWSKA K-30
14553 MATEUSZ MAŁEK M-40
- ROBERT KOWALSKI M-40
- CHRISTIAN VON SEELEN SCHOU M-50
16308 MARCIN FIDELUS M-40
14396 FILIP GAŃSKI M-30
- DAMIAN RYBAK M-40
- PIOTR BOCIAN M-50
14401 AHCENE BOZETINE M-50
- MAREK CHABIERA M-40
18194 ANTONI KIJOWSKI M-20
- CEZARY SAK M-30
14410 DARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ STEFANIUK M-40
14558 BARBARA WAKUŁA K-30
- KONSTANTIN SAMOILIN M-40
18214 NIRIT SHAFAT SHOHAT K-50
19273 MAGDALENA PENKALSKA K-40
- JUSTYNA MAKOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN OSZYWA M-40
19295 SŁAWOMIR SOBIESIAK M-30
- EWA PRZEMIELEWSKA K-30
14443 PIOTR RADOMSKI M-40
- ANJU VIJAYARAJAN K-30
18231 PETER MAJEWSKI M-30
18234 ARTUR SZAFRAN M-50
- ANNA KRÓLICZEK K-30
16326 KAROLINA SUCHMIEL K-40
18391 DAWID PIĄTEK M-30
- MICHAŁ PTASIŃSKI M-40
- IZABELA WINKLER K-40
14473 JOANNA ARNOLD K-30
- TOMASZ ZATONSKI M-50
16332 IEVGEN SEMENOV M-20
- MARCIN RADZIKOWSKI M-40
18356 BARTŁOMIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
- DAMIAN BAZAN M-30
- LESZEK GŁADYSZ M-40
18278 AGATA MRÓZ K-40
- DANIEL WITKOWSKI M-40
18286 MAREK PACYNA M-50
14508 YULIA POLEVAIA K-30
16336 ELŻBIETA MYSZEWSKA K-50
- ANTONINO NICOTRA M-30
- JERZY MAJKOWSKI M-60
19223 ERYK HAJĘCKI M-30
19107 MAREK MYTKOWSKI M-20
17685 LESZEK BUŁANOW M-50
- JACEK KASZTELANIC M-50
19454 MACIEK SZYDLOWSKI M-30
17221 MICHAŁ KULIK M-30
18001 ANNA BURDA K-40
13986 MAŁGORZATA PIWOWAR K-20
13957 IGOR PIELAS M-30
19072 ŁUKASZ PIETRZAK M-30
16395 ZOFIA ZWOLIŃSKA K-20
17629 ŁUKASZ JUNDZIŁŁ M-30
19366 JAKUB KOZIŃSKI M-30
17818 ŁUKASZ STASZEWSKI M-40
17867 PAWEŁ STACHULA M-30
- ANDRZEJ GRYCZKA M-30
13071 IGA CZARZASTY-WACHNIK K-30
18010 PATRYCJA DZIUBICH K-20
16413 AGNIESZKA MARCZAK K-40
- GRZEGORZ JAKUBASZEK M-30
19158 KRZYSZTOF WOJTOWICZ M-40
- STANISŁAW EYSMONT M-30
- MAGDALENA WRONA K-30
- MATEUSZ SZYDLIK M-30
- PATRYK SOWIŃSKI M-40
14928 ARTUR GROCKI M-40
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
18162 ANNA GÓRECKA K-40
14937 JAKUB GRUBA M-20
18178 MAŁGORZATA UŁASIUK K-20
- ŁUKASZ SZWAJ M-30
16201 PRZEMYSŁAW CHMIEL M-40
18219 KRZYSZTOF PASZKIEWICZ M-60
19462 AGNIESZKA BOGUCKA K-40
16440 LECH DUTKIEWICZ M-50
17453 GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI M-40
14959 MAGDA WYCZOLKOWSKA K-30
- BEATA BARWIŃSKA K-40
17046 OLEKSANDR MYRONIUK M-30
14976 KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI M-40
19470 MICHAŁ MARKOWSKI M-30
19086 SŁAWOMIR DZIOBIAK M-40
13450 MARTA BIAŁEK K-20
13149 JOLANTA SZANIAWSKA K-50
- BEATA KIEŁBIK K-30
- PAWEŁ ŁACIŃSKI M-30
15004 PIOTR STELMACH M-40
- KAROLINA ŻUBER K-30
14182 BARTOSZ TIUTIUNIK M-40
18321 MACIEJ KOZIK M-40
13164 ŁUKASZ KWIECIEŃ M-30
19536 GRZEGORZ SITKOWSKI M-20
13705 SZYMON URBAŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA TALACHA K-30
- PIOTR KLEIN M-30
- LUCYNA CHRUSCIEL K-30
- PIOTR KOŃCZYK M-20
- PAWEŁ PAJDAK M-50
- MARTA POŻOGA K-40
18770 TADEUSZ WYRWAS M-60
19312 PRZEMYSŁAW RAKOWSKI M-40
13501 KACPER FLOREK M-20
19297 MONIKA KOŚCIUSZKO K-40
13423 PRZEMEK SUCHY M-40
- KATARZYNA DZIWOSZ K-40
13131 TOMASZ KACHNIARZ M-30