15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
14680 RAFAŁ PIETROSZEK M-20
- MAGDALENA BIELIŃSKA K-20
- RAFAŁ STĘPNIAK M-40
19046 KAMIL PREJS M-40
- MACIEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-40
13012 KAMIL TOMCZYK M-30
- ANNA SACHMATA K-20
13017 JACEK SZMIGIEL M-30
13101 JOANNA ANTKOWIAK K-40
17065 MACIEK RATAJEWICZ M-40
17104 PAWEŁ STOLARSKI M-30
- MAREK KWIECIEŃ M-30
- WANDA MAJCHRZAK K-40
- BŁAŻEJ PAPIERNIK M-20
- JOANNA BAL K-30
- AGATA TRYK K-20
- SŁAWEK ŁAWNICZAK M-40
17110 SEBASTIAN POLAK M-40
- ADAM ŻYŁA M-40
- AMADEUSZ ZADEBERNY M-20
19011 ADAM OLSZEWSKI M-40
17120 DARIUSZ MĘDREK M-50
- SYLWIA LIPIŃSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ KOCIOŁEK M-40
- MAGDALENA KARWOWSKA K-30
17840 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-50
- MARCIN PASTERNAK M-30
- MACIEJ ZOWCZAK M-30
- MICHAŁ LISIEWICZ M-40
- BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ K-40
13954 GRZEGORZ SANCEWICZ M-30
- EMILIA NITKA K-20
- RAFAŁ STOKROCKI M-40
- JUSTYNA HORYD K-40
- PATRYK ROSIŃSKI M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-30
13983 MAGDALENA NOWICKA K-40
- MAREK FURTACZ M-70
- JAKUB RYBA M-30
- GRZEGORZ RAWA M-20
14003 RADOSŁAW SZERMIŃSKI M-40
18009 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
- ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH ZWIERZCHOWSKI M-50
- KEITH Ó PROINSIAS M-30
- MAREK WILCZURA M-40
14038 ANNA KACZOROWSKA K-50
- SŁAWOMIR PIECHACZYK M-40
19143 MONIKA MAZURO K-30
- KACPER ROKICKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA SERWIK K-40
- PIOTR KANIA M-50
19151 MARKUS DANIEL M-30
17894 ADAM WITEK M-50
- IZABELA JACIUBEK K-40
14070 ROBERT BŁOŃSKI M-40
- ANNA ZHANG K-20
19148 ADAM WIERZBICKI M-40
- MATEUSZ CZYCZUK M-30
- TOMASZ SOBIEŃ M-40
14083 MACIEJ MADEJ M-50
17910 MARCIN DYCHA M-50
- JACEK LUDWICZAK M-40
- ADAM ROKITA M-30
14097 FILIP ŚLĄZEK M-20
- DOMINIK CHMIELEWSKI M-50
- TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
14108 MACIEJ OBCOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA OCHNIK K-30
- JUSTYNA CZWAL K-40
19166 DANIEL WOJTKUN M-30
18129 ANNA SOKOŁOWSKA K-50
- PAWEŁ WOLAK M-30
- JERZY STANISŁAWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA BURIAN K-40
17948 MAGDALENA NOGA K-30
- WOJCIECH GIEDO M-30
18428 ALEKSANDER GABRYS M-40
18508 DAREK KOMISARCZYK M-40
- EDYTA STOCKA K-30
- DOROTA NOSKIEWICZ K-40
14727 ANDRZEJ BĘBNOWICZ M-60
- MARCIN NOCUŃ M-40
- DAMIAN OLESZCZUK M-40
16385 ANDRZEJ ŚMIGACZ M-40
- MACIEJ PTASZYŃSKI M-30
- KANSTANTSIN BARTASHEVICH M-30
14906 ILONA KOCZOROWSKA K-40
- EMILIAN PŁYWACZEWSKI M-30
16391 ŁUKASZ GABA M-20
- ANDŻELIKA CHORĄŻEWSKA K-40
- ANGEL MARTIN M-30
- ALEKSANDRA PROKOP K-30
18086 KRZYSZTOF KRYGIER M-30
19513 WOJCIECH SOJKA M-50
17917 PAWEŁ JEŻ M-40
- GRZEGORZ SZPECHT M-30
14754 ANITA BIENIAS K-30
- IWO ORZEŁEK M-30
- GARY BYRNE M-30
- GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M-40
- KATERYNA BALAIEVA K-30
- PIOTR GOWOREK M-40
- WERONIKA TYSZKA K-20
- SAMANTHA D'SOUZA K-30
14792 PAWEŁ WOJTYŁA M-30
- JUSTYNA ZĘGOTA K-30
- RAFAŁ ROSZAK M-40
- IWONA LENART K-40
16399 DANIEL KIERUCZENKO M-30
18526 MARTA MROCZKOWSKA K-20
- MARIUSZ CZARNOTA M-40
- JUSTYNA RESZKO K-30
- ALEKSANDRA JĘDRYKA K-40
18494 MICHAŁ WASILEWSKI M-40
14830 ANNA KOWALSKA K-40
- KRYSTIAN KIEŁBASA M-20
- PAWEŁ STACHURSKI M-30
- NIKODEM WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
14845 AGNIESZKA GALOCZ-ILKOW K-40
- MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
- NATALIA PIĄTEK-MŁYNARCZYK K-30
19396 MICHAŁ CHROSTEK M-40
- TOMASZ BURACZEWSKI M-30
14861 PAWEŁ JERZMANOWSKI M-40
14863 PIOTR MARSZALIK M-40
- JAKUB ROSIK M-30
18517 JAKUB BENCAL M-40
- PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-30
- DOROTA WITCZAK K-50
18522 MATEUSZ ABRAMOWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ PIĄTKOWSKI M-40
- KONRAD KISIEL M-20
16483 MAGDALENA MARUSZEWSKA K-30
15049 DANIEL KUBIAK M-30
- FILIP BUSZKOWSKI M-40
19511 JOHN GABROVIC M-50
15065 AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- DOMINIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-30
18618 SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK M-20
15079 ANDRZEJ KARCZEWSKI M-60
16493 PAULINA RUDAŚ K-30
15091 DOMINIKA NOCZNICKA-KESTEN K-40
- PIOTR LESZKOWICZ M-40
18835 MARTYNA <ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA K-20
15124 KONRAD ŚLIWA M-40
18645 MACIEJ TKACZYK M-30
19550 ROMAN ZINYAK M-20
- WOJCIECH SKALIK M-30
16544 DARIA BILSKA K-20
18665 TOMASZ CZEKAJ M-30
16508 MICHAŁ SKRZYPEK M-30
15165 MICHAŁ DOBRAŃSKI M-40
16513 LENKA SIVOKOVÁ K-40
19565 ZBIGNIEW RUBASZEWSKI M-60
18698 DAMIAN GOLĘDZINOWSKI M-20
18704 DAWID STEPHENS M-20
18712 KLAUDIA WOJCIESZAK K-40
19572 IRENEUSZ WEYMANN M-40
16523 BEATA KALBARCZYK K-50
18727 KAROLINA KALATZI K-30
- PAVEL YASHTEL M-20
15224 WALDEMAR PASTUSZKA M-60
18746 ROBERT MAŁECKI M-40
18865 EMILIA MAZEK K-20
18760 MIKO CZAJKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ PĘŚKO M-30
- ABAY UTEBAIULY M-20
15254 PRZEMYSŁAW PODBIELSKI M-30
18785 BERNADETTA MIERKIEWICZ K-30
- ARTUR KASPRZAK M-50
- MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI M-40
18854 MARCIN METRYCKI M-20
15344 MELCHIOR BIEMOLT M-40
15348 PIOTR DRZEWOWSKI M-30
15657 PATRYK KRUSZEWSKI M-40
18891 KRZYSZTOF BUKOWSKI M-40
15637 MAŁGORZATA BRZOZOWSKA-SYCHA K-40
15285 DARIA ADAMIEC K-30
18908 ŁUKASZ ROSIŃSKI M-40
18816 CEZARY MIKSA M-30
16548 KATARZYNA ŚWIĘCH K-20
15292 MICHAL KĄKOLECKI M-50
16552 ANTONI GÓRNIK M-40
- ŁUKASZ ROSA M-30
16558 MARIUSZ LEWKO M-40
15579 GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI M-50
13259 KAROLINA POTOCKA K-20
13610 DANIEL ŁAZUGA M-40
16540 SILVIA SCHULZ K-50
15276 BOHDAN KURINNYI M-30
18807 MAREK POKORA M-20
18813 KAROLINA UMIŃSKA K-20
15548 SERGII ORLENKO M-40
15542 GABRIEL NIEMIEC M-20