15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- EDYTA MIESIAK K-30
17015 MATEUSZ FRĄTCZAK M-30
- BARTOSZ BOGUSZEWSKI M-30
- SYLWIA KUCHARSKA K-20
17030 MARCIN CHRZANOWSKI M-20
13011 MATEUSZ KASZUBA M-30
- AGA CERANOWSKA K-40
- IZABELA KUCHAREK K-40
- MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
17722 SYLWIA SOWA-OKRASA K-40
13815 ROBERT MOLAK M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ DOROBA M-30
13829 MARIUSZ RUDNIK M-40
- PIOTR MOSTOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ WYSOCKI M-40
- MATEUSZ CYBULSKI M-30
17756 MARCIN KARLIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA FURMAN K-30
- WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- SZYMON MAREK M-20
- URSZULA ORŁOWSKA K-40
- DAMIAN KWIOTEK M-40
13877 AGATA BIEŃK PIEŃKOSZ K-40
16189 BŁAŻEJ BIEDAK M-30
13887 ANNA WŁODARCZYK K-40
- BEATA BURY K-40
- ARKADIUSZ MAJEWSKI M-40
13897 ANDRZEJ WOŹNY M-50
13900 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK K-30
- MACIEJ FRĄCZEK M-40
- MICHAŁ CZARNOMSKI M-30
- IWONA ŚWIERCZ K-50
- ALEKSANDRA BIAŁAS K-20
- GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-60
- WOJTEK SZYPUŁA M-40
13944 MARIUSZ ŻARCZYŃSKI M-50
13950 TOMASZ MACIEJEWSKI M-50
19124 LUIZA MARKIEWICZ K-40
13962 MAREK SŁOWIACZEK M-40
- TOMASZ KOMAR M-50
- MILENA OLBORSKA K-30
13973 MATEUSZ DABKOWSKI M-40
- DAGMARA PIETRASIK K-20
- WOJTEK WANAT M-50
- ŁUKASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN TRELINSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA SENDER-JANECZEK K-40
- SZCZEPAN PABIŚ M-40
- PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-50
14007 AGNIESZKA MAJCHRZYK K-40
- KONRAD SAMBORSKI M-20
- DOMINIKA MELLER K-30
- WOJCIECH DUDA M-40
- IZABELA RUTKOWSKA K-50
- MARCIN MĘCINA M-30
- OSKAR PODOLSKI M-20
19140 RYSZARD WOLSZCZAK M-60
- GRZEGORZ SŁAWICKI M-40
- PIOTR BALICKI M-40
- MATEUSZ SZCZESIAK M-30
- MACIEJ KALINIAK M-20
- KLAUDIA PRUSAK K-20
- ALICJA KABAT K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW GIEDYK M-30
14058 IRENEUSZ KOWAL M-40
14060 ŁUKASZ ROSA M-30
14063 SYLWESTER SCHABOWSKI M-40
- FILIP STEFANIAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
14622 GRZEGORZ KURKOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT MAGRYTA M-40
- SYLWIA GĘBARA K-30
- ANETA WŁODARCZYK-MIŚTA K-50
18374 MATEUSZ WÓJCICKI M-30
- MAKSIM BAKSHAEV M-30
18383 BOGUSŁAW KLUJ M-60
18386 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI-TUMAŃSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ SEMKLO M-40
- EWA SEROCZYŃSKA K-30
- ANNA SIENKIEWICZ K-20
18397 TOMASZ GADOMSKI M-40
14660 JULEN ESKAMENDI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF WIDŁAK M-30
16376 PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
18401 KAROLINA JEDNAS K-20
- KAMILA WIECZOREK K-30
- MARYSIA SUCHCITZ K-20
- FEDERICO OLIANI M-30
- MICHAŁ PIONTEK M-30
18409 MICHAŁ KACZMARSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI M-40
14693 ARKADIUSZ SOBCZAK M-40
- MARIUSZ GRABSKI M-20
14702 JULIA GRABOWIECKA K-40
14704 JAREMA DYBA M-40
18424 MACIEJ FUDAŁA M-30
- MIROSŁAW BIENIEK M-40
- MARCIN IWAN M-40
19380 MAGDALENA SIEDLECKA K-20
- KAMIL MADEJEK M-30
- DOBROSLAW PULIT M-30
18439 ANNA GÓRA K-40
18440 MACIEJ WIĄCKOWSKI M-40
14721 KAMIL PUCHALSKI M-30
- NATALIA DOBRZYCKA K-20
18448 MAGDALENA KRAWCZYK K-30
- BARBARA CZICHY K-50
- ALEKSANDRA BORATYŃSKA K-30
- MARIUSZ KONCA M-40
- ANDRZEJ PŁOŃSKI M-50
- DIANA WOLTMANN K-30
- IZABELA BUCZYŃSKA K-20
- JERZY TABER M-50
14748 MICHAŁ WOLNY M-50
- IRENEUSZ ŁUCZAK M-40
18461 LESZEK CUDNOWSKI M-50
14893 PIOTR DZIEKAN M-40
14247 ZOFIA GÓRNAŚ K-30
- ADAM OZGA M-30
14761 ŁUKASZ KOZERSKI M-40
14770 FARBOS MAXIME M-40
- MARIIA PETROVA K-20
- KAROLINA BIELEC K-30
- JAKUB MARKIEWICZ M-20
- ADRIAN CANO CORREA M-30
14806 RENATA MROZIŃSKA K-40
- CARLOS MARTIN VERGARA M-30
- PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
14795 MARCIN PRZYBYLSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ŚWIĘCICKI M-30
18481 ŁUKASZ GODOŃ M-30
18525 RAFAŁ GRABKOWSKI M-40
14808 DOROTA FABISIAK K-50
17226 ALAN MLĄCKI M-20
13290 TOMASZ STAMM M-40
- JUSTYNA KUCZMIERCZYK K-40
13457 ŁUKASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
13512 KATARZYNA PLONA K-30
16088 DOBRAWA KLIMIUK K-20
13667 WIKTOR ZHAK M-30
17423 TOMASZ POTRZEBOWSKI M-30
17456 ARKADIUSZ KOWALCZYK M-50
- MATEUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
13746 MARTA KUBUŚKA K-30
17582 SYLWIA KOBIERSKA K-30
17584 PRZEMYSŁAW BIERNACKI M-40
16040 JANUSZ GÓRSKI M-40
17286 ARTUR MACHTELEWSKI M-50
- SONIA WROTNIAK K-20
13219 KATARZYNA URBAŃSKA K-30
17686 MARCIN RYCHTER M-50
16223 MAREK JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- ROBERT MYŚLIWIEC M-20
17280 PAWEŁ PETRYNA M-30
18563 KAROLINA HAG K-30
15007 NINA RYBIŃSKA K-30
- ADRIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
16476 ALEKSANDRA BOROWSKA K-30
18587 OLGA BARAN K-30
15035 ARKADIUSZ BUDZINSKI M-40
19502 ВІТАЛЯ КИРИЛЬЧУК M-30
18614 KRZYSZTOF PIECKA M-20
18882 EWA MIRAKOWSKA K-40
19509 MARCIN SUWART M-40
18606 KRZYSZTOF FLIS M-30
18611 DAREK MACIOŁEK M-40
- SEBASTIAN ĆWIK M-40
18875 ALEKSANDER JARECKI M-40
15155 DOMINIK SZELĄG M-30
18633 MARIOLA CZYŻEWSKA K-30
15110 OLEKSANDR MEDVEDIEV M-40
18640 DARIUSZ CIEŚLAK M-40
- MIŁOSZ LENART M-50
15129 ANELYA BULATOVA K-20
18654 ŁUKASZ WELENC M-30
18658 STEPHANE CLOAREC M-40
18674 ALICJA CIELOCH K-20
18669 MICHAŁ PIETRZAK M-30
16527 MIŁOSZ CIEKALSKI M-20
16511 EWELINA SOCZAWA K-30
18687 BARTOSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
18693 KRZYSZTOF POWOLNY M-50
19562 MIKOŁAJ ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
18708 DANIEL MOLĘCKI M-30
18715 MARTA KUCMIERZ K-30
15201 ARTUR HORSZTYŃSKI M-30
18723 ANDRZEJ WIECZOREK M-40
15213 MARCIN KALETKA M-30
- MARCIN MAZUR M-30
16528 KAROL REKOWSKI M-30
15233 ADAM JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- ANTON BIELAJEW M-40
- BARTOSZ SAWCZUK M-30
- ANDRZEJ KARPINSKI M-40
19599 ŁUKASZ WIELOGÓRSKI M-30
19601 KRZYSZTOF KOZIOŁ M-30
16538 JUSTYNA ZASADOWSKA K-40
15263 BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIŃSKI M-40