15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
15258 ROBERT ŁUKASIEWICZ M-40
- ANDRZEJ KUCIŃSKI M-20
17044 TOMASZ WOŹNICA M-40
- KATARZYNA BROWARCZYK K-20
- MAREK MUZYKA M-40
17062 ADAM DOLIŃSKI M-30
- BEATA ZIELIŃSKA K-40
17080 ŁUKASZ ODZINKOWSKI M-40
17087 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- OLGA KOMOROWSKA K-20
13033 MACIEJ LEWINSKI M-30
- KRYSTYNA SIUDA K-30
- ROBERT MAZUREK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KRÓL M-30
- MIŁOSZ DZIEWULSKI M-40
- TOMASZ JANKOWSKI M-40
- EWA PAPROCKA K-40
- MARTA IGNASZAK K-30
16014 MAREK PAŚKA M-40
- ZYGMUNT LISZEWSKI M-70
- ŁUKASZ BIELIŃSKI M-40
13064 MARTA DŁUGOSZ K-30
17128 PAWEŁ GAWRON M-60
13066 ANDRZEJ JANASZ M-40
13080 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB K-40
- JAGNA HAŁACZEK K-50
- ŁUKASZ SMUGA M-30
- JANUSZ PIECZONKA M-30
17143 KAROLINA GRABOWSKA K-40
- KAMIL WOLLNY M-20
- TOMASZ CHODOWSKI M-50
17153 ZDZISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI M-70
17156 MARCIN TRONIARZ M-40
- ROBERT SUCHY M-50
14699 KAROLINA SAJEWSKA K-30
- PIOTR PAWLOWSKI M-30
- EWELINA BARTUZI K-20
- RYSZARD ŻYWOLEWSKI M-50
- DOROTA SCHAFFER K-40
- WOJCIECH SYROCKI M-40
17168 IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ M-40
- JOANNA OLEKSA K-30
- MAREK GĄDEK M-60
- ANNA SKROJNA K-30
19036 PATRYK CIEPIELA M-30
13177 GRZEGORZ LUBEŃCZUK M-40
- ANDRZEJ ROGOWSKI M-40
- OLEG DAROSZEWSKI M-30
- RITA DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA K-40
17190 ROMAN MAREK M-50
- MARTA KONDRACKA K-40
- JANUSZ WIĘCKOWSKI M-50
17898 MICHAŁ ROŻEK M-30
- WOJCIECH WILKOSZ M-40
- KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K-40
- MAGDALENA GĄBKA K-30
- RAFAŁ KILIAŃSKI M-40
- JULIA ORNOWSKA K-40
- IVANKA MYKHAREVICH K-20
- BEATA DUDEK K-40
- GRZEGORZ PACHOWICZ M-30
- MAREK BALUK M-50
14107 MARTYNA NOWAK K-30
- ADAM ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-40
14123 ADAM GAŃKO M-50
- MONIKA ORŁOWSKA K-40
14730 PAWEŁ GAWLAK M-50
- DARIUSZ KUROWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ PRACKI M-20
- WIOLA JANKOWSKA K-40
16229 ŁUKASZ ŁUNIEWSKI M-20
14142 TOMASZ WIKA M-50
- AGATA TYLEK K-40
17946 JAROSŁAW WALO M-30
- MONIKA KĘPA M-30
- KAROLINA BAJER K-40
19183 DOMINIK BARYCZKA M-40
- MARZENA ERET K-40
14164 EDYTA FABIJAŃSKA K-30
14169 MATEUSZ KAŹMIERCZAK M-20
- JUSTYNA ŚWIĘCICKA K-20
- ANNA WÓLCZYŃSKA K-40
- TOMASZ WITEK M-30
19189 DARIUSZ WALO M-30
- PAWEŁ KAŹMIERCZYK M-30
17002 JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ MUSZYŃSKI M-40
14189 MARCIN TALAREK M-30
- MICHAŁ MAZUR M-30
14195 ROLAND Z'ROTZ M-30
17988 EWA HAWRYLUK-STASIAK K-50
14203 ANNA ŁAGOWSKA K-50
- MONIKA SOLIWODA-TURSKA K-30
- IZABELA PAZDYKA K-40
- DANIEL CHODZIŃSKI M-40
- JACEK SZCZEBAK M-50
- PIOTR JODKO M-40
- ŁUKASZ WIELOPOLSKI M-30
18012 PRZEMYSŁAW GRANOPS M-50
19210 MARCIN OTOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA OPALA K-30
- KAMIL KORDEL M-30
- MAKSYMILIAN SAS M-30
- SEBASTIAN SUDRA M-20
- PIOTR ZAWISTOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA ŁAKOMSKA K-40
19383 PIOTR WOLSKI M-50
14821 JAN DYBCZYŃSKI M-60
16407 ANNA WOJSŁAW K-30
- OLGA HANKIEWICZ BOMIRSKA K-40
- RADOSŁAW KURZYDŁO M-40
- PAWEŁ MIERNIK M-20
18502 MACIEJ CHWIŁOC M-40
17729 MICHAŁ SIRAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
16410 ROMUALD STUPKIEWICZ M-60
- KAROLINA UJCZAK K-30
- IZABELA GOŁDYKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ MOLSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ FLISAK M-40
- ALEKSANDER CZUBIAK M-20
18513 MAGDALENA BOINEAU K-50
18516 WIESŁAW ORYL M-60
14879 KAROL WOJNAR M-20
- DARIUSZ ŁAŃCUCKI M-30
- BARTOSZ LECHAŃSKI M-30
14884 MARCIN WISNIEWSKI M-30
18533 TOMASZ GRYGIEŃĆ M-40
- MARCIN STACHOWICZ M-30
- EWA SOKOLUK K-30
15675 MAGDALENA STĘPNIEWSKA K-30
14921 MICHAŁ FRĄCZYK M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
13247 PRZEMYSŁAW SZULEJEWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH SOBOLEWSKI M-60
- MAREK FABISIAK M-40
- KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
13346 PAWEŁ WAWRESZUK M-30
- ŁUKASZ TRYBULSKI M-30
- KAROLINA KOSZELA K-30
- MAREK BARTKOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW POPIŃSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ KLIMEK M-40
13608 KAROL SKIERKOWSKI M-30
- ALIAKSANDR NIKIPARCHYK M-20
- PAWEŁ STANIEC M-30
17202 SEBASTIAN KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
- MIROSŁAW OPOLSKI M-60
- ANDRZEJ MAKARYCZEW M-50
- MAŁGORZATA DORDZIK K-60
13912 DAMIAN SULIMA M-30
- RYSZARD LACHOWICZ M-50
18780 ŁUKASZ CHUDECKI M-30
- EVELINA ČEMIERYS K-20
18794 KAMIL WADZIŃSKI M-30
18845 PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
18877 MICHAL KAZMIERCZAK M-40
15346 TOMASZ WARDĘGA M-50
16572 GRZEG KROL M-30
15361 OLEKSANDR LISUNOV M-30
18893 DANIEL SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ ZIĘBA M-30
15379 AGNES MUSANABERA K-50
16590 MARCIN NESTER M-30
18819 GRZEGORZ BABIUK M-40
15437 ALEKSANDER KRZEMPEK M-40
18832 ARTUR TOMASZEK M-50
16553 MATEUSZ GÓRSKI M-30
15307 GABRIEL KOSTUR M-20
15312 RAFAŁ MAJEWSKI M-20
16560 MICHAŁ KLUSIEWICZ M-30
18851 TOMASZ KWIATEK M-30
15554 MORITZ SIEBERS M-20
18802 ZAKARIA EL HAJJAMI - GNIEWEK M-40
15273 KINGA DZIERŻANOWSKA K-30
- IWONA WOŁK-SKAŁKA K-40
15909 ANDRZEJ SIEKIERSKI M-30
15546 YULIA ILINA K-30
- ALEKSANDR EFIMOV M-30
15805 MAGDA KARASEK K-30
15801 MONIKA GMYTRASIEWICZ K-40
15847 SYLWIA JAKÓBCZYK K-40
15833 KASIA SZATKOWSKA K-40
15586 PIOTR SULKOWSKI M-30
15587 SZYMON TOFLIŃSKI M-30
- CARLO VASCOTTO M-40
15446 MATEUSZ PUKA M-20
15848 RAFAŁ ZAWADZKI M-40
15605 JACEK POPIOŁEK M-50
- RENATA KRZESIŃSKA K-40
16602 ELIZA ALBERT KYZY K-20
15450 MICHAŁ CZARNECKI M-30
16598 KAMIL DZIĄBOR M-30
- MAREK POKORSKI M-50
15649 BARTEK PIETRUSZEWSKI M-40
- BIN ZHOU M-30
- ŁUKASZ NOWICKI M-40
16660 PAWEŁ SIEK M-40
15941 DANIEL DZIKOWSKI M-30