15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- DARIUSZ WALAS M-40
- MARCIN SIDWIŃSKI M-30
- IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ POŁOM M-40
- DAWID RUTKOWSKI M-30
- MARZENA TUREK K-40
14325 ELA GAWŁOWSKA K-30
- JACEK SZYMBORSKI M-40
- JACEK KAPŁON M-30
- KATARZYNA SIMONIDES K-30
- MIROSŁAW FRĄK M-50
17316 KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA M-40
- MARCIN THIEL M-40
- HANNA MAJEWSKA K-30
13372 MAREK DAMSKI M-30
- PIOTR SADOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ NAWROCKI M-30
- MARCEL OPILKA M-40
13396 AGNIESZKA JURCZAK K-40
- DANIEL SMOLAREK M-30
- DOMINIK KWACZYŃSKI M-40
13413 KRZYSZTOF LALICKI M-40
13419 WERONIKA MAĆKOWIAK K-30
13427 PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ M-30
13434 WOJCIECH KWIATKOWSKI M-30
19016 PAWEŁ KIJOWSKI M-50
17807 KLAUDIA PLUSKOTA K-20
13447 JAROSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- EWA LISOWIEC K-30
- EVGENII MOSALTSEV M-40
13463 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M-30
13468 LENA SZCZESNA K-40
17608 MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI M-30
13476 KENT HOLDING M-50
- ROBERT MAKULEC M-40
16098 SEBASTIAN BRATOS M-20
13515 MIKOŁAJ STEBLECKI M-40
17403 JANUSZ TELEGA M-60
19141 ROMAN STARZOMSKI M-40
- EWA GRYGIEŃĆ-SEKŚCIŃSKA K-40
- MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-30
17421 PAULINA SIKORA K-20
- ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M-50
13522 PIOTR CZULAK M-30
16176 MICHAŁ CZACHOWSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ WOLLNY M-30
17438 EMILIA OPOŃSKA K-30
17441 IRENEUSZ HETMAŃCZYK M-50
17443 KRZYSZTOF KOMOROWSKI M-40
- ADRIAN WYLĘŻEK M-20
- JACEK SKLEPOWICZ M-40
13562 ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK K-40
19080 MACIEJ MRÓWKA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF BŁAWDZIEWICZ M-40
19081 DOMINIK PAWLAK M-40
- DOROTA SADOWSKA K-50
- MARIUSZ KLIN M-40
13584 MACIEJ STASIAK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-50
13597 BARTOSZ ZOŁA M-20
- SŁAWOMIR ANDRYSZAK M-40
- SYLWIA KOMPIŃSKA K-40
13616 MARCIN SKNADAJ M-50
- URSZULA CYRANIAK K-50
- ANDRZEJ SUWALD M-60
13685 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- DAMIAN CHALINSKI M-30
13643 KONRAD JABŁOŃSKI M-30
- ANNA GORDIJENKO K-30
- DARIUSZ BOROWIEC M-50
14655 MICHAŁ WOLNY M-40
- SZYMON WALCZAK M-40
- VICENTE NICOLAS M-40
14327 PETER ORMANCZYK M-30
- TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ M-30
14333 AGNIESZKA NAZIM K-30
14335 MICHAŁ KIJEWICZ M-30
- KAMIL BOJKO M-30
- FILIP MAKARA M-40
- DAMIAN GARBACZ M-30
18126 ROBERT ŁOZOWSKI M-40
- HANNA AŁDAŚ K-20
- MICHAŁ SULEJ M-30
- KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-30
14356 COLM MCGIVERN M-40
- ANNA OSTROWSKA-KONIUSZY K-30
- CHRISTIAN VINTEN M-50
- AGATA DORCZUK K-40
- MICHAŁ NOWICKI M-20
- TOMASZ BUJOK M-30
- MAGDA RYSIŃSKA K-40
- ADAM IWANIUK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DOMAŃSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW WOLIŃSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
18174 ZBIGNIEW ZIĘBA M-50
14388 BOŻENA KOSTARSKA K-40
14453 KRZYSZTOF SKRZYPCZAK M-30
17529 MAŁGORZATA BRZOZOWSKA-BEJGIER K-40
- ŁUKASZ ZOSIUK M-30
- WALDEMAR SZYDŁOWSKI M-60
- DOMINIKA DOLESZCZAK K-30
- AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
- ALICJA MAJEWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA PIETRUSZCZAK K-50
14414 ALBERTO PEGO M-30
18271 AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA K-40
19269 RAFAŁ BŁAŻEJCZYK M-40
18208 ANNA KAROLAK K-40
19406 PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK M-30
- JACEK GRZYB M-40
- WOJCIECH PIOTROWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN FUS M-30
- RAFAŁ MIJAS M-30
- KATARZYNA FIOŁEK K-30
- MACIEJ TOBOTA M-40
- ARKADIUSZ BARTCZAK M-40
- PIOTR CIEPŁY M-40
- DONAT MAJ M-50
14449 MACIEJ GRAMS M-30
- WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
- JERZY WOJTYŃSKI M-70
19283 PIOTR URBAN M-40
14923 ANDRZEJ BADOWSKI M-60
14464 ARKADIUSZ MIERZWA M-40
14682 GRZEGORZ KOKOSIŃSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA KĘKUŚ K-20
- JAKUB SOBOLEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SKWARCZ M-30
- MATEUSZ DUDZIŃSKI M-30
- ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK K-30
14900 ARKADIUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
- DARIUSZ MALICH M-50
14496 MARCIN CHAŁOŃSKI M-50
14081 GRZEGORZ KONARSKI M-40
19205 MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT K-40
- ARTUR BIEDROŃ M-40
- KAMIL DUDA M-20
- DMITRY SARNACHEV M-30
- MARCIN MAŃKA M-30
- ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
- FILIP ZĄBCZYK M-20
18343 ANDRZEJ POŁOŻYŃSKI M-40
17981 MONIKA SERWIN K-40
19053 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
13852 BEATA SZULBORSKA K-40
18053 KATARZYNA NOWAK K-30
- ANNA OLCHOWIK K-40
- MICHAŁ MIERZYŃSKI M-20
16259 JULIA GRZELAK K-20
- MAGDA KARASEK K-30
- JUSTYNA MAZUREK K-30
14626 SŁAWOMIR PAWŁOWSKI M-30
- SVITLANA CHYSTIAKOVA K-30
17982 ADAM KONIKIEWICZ M-30
13302 MAŁGORZATA DAJNOWSKA K-40
18013 ŁUKASZ TOPOLEWSKI M-20
18043 RAFAŁ MANKIEWICZ M-40
18103 AGATA MROCZKOWSKA K-20
- MARZENA WOJTKOWIAK K-20
19460 JAKUB OSTASZ M-20
18102 ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
18114 GRAŻYNKA NOWAK K-50
- ADAM STEPANIUK M-40
13654 IGNACY STERLIŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ STUDZIŃSKI M-30
13830 RADEK TUSZKIEWICZ M-40
18165 ANETA KAŃCZUKOWSKA K-40
13565 MAKSYMILIAN STEFAŃSKI M-20
18183 TOMASZ WNUK M-40
- JOANNA BAUMGART K-30
- FEDERICO CARPI M-30
14946 GRZEGORZ RUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
- TOMASZ RĘBIŚ M-40
19230 TOMASZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF BUSZMAN M-20
14955 PAWEŁ JANIK M-40
14961 KATARZYNA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
14968 ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI M-50
14979 MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI M-50
14985 MACIEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
14992 MICHAŁ MROCZEK M-30
19401 ŁUKASZ STACHOWIAK M-40
- WOJCIECH PRATKOWIECKI M-20
- DAVID KHAN M-40
15118 IEVGENIIA PLAKHTIEIEVA K-20
13942 ŁUKASZ RAKOWSKI M-40
14002 DOROTA OLSZEWSKA K-40
14093 PIOTR SKIBA M-40
- ADAM SADOWSKI M-40
17008 EGOR YATSYNA M-20
17842 RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
13611 KASIA ADAMKIEWICZ K-40
17335 GRZEGORZ BATOWSKI M-40
17462 DOMINIK ROBAK M-30
13568 JOANNA GAJ-ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKA K-30
14218 PIOTR WICIŃSKI M-40
13039 ANDRZEJ CZYRKO M-40
17133 BARTEK BOGUSZEWSKI M-20