15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
17020 ZBIGNIEW LANGNER M-50
13314 MARCIN BURNOS M-40
16008 WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI M-40
19606 ANDRZEJ POTASZ M-30
- BARBARA TUKENDORF K-60
13016 MATEUSZ WOŹNICA M-20
- MACIEJ KASPERCZAK M-40
- KATARZYNA BORUCH K-50
- SŁAWOMIR SZAFRAŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ DĘBSKI M-30
- ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-40
- PAWEŁ KUFLIKOWSKI M-40
- BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
- TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
13041 BOŻENA MIKULSKA K-50
- JUSTYNA WARELUK K-40
- DARIUSZ TRZASKOWSKI M-40
- BARBARA SAMOĆ K-40
17078 ADAM KRZESAK M-40
17114 COŚKA COŚ K-40
13051 TOMASZ KLUZA M-30
16402 DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ M-40
13058 PATRYK KOWALCZYK M-40
- DARIUSZ BŁOŃSKI M-50
- DANIEL LENARD M-30
- JUSTYNA HALASZ K-30
- FILIP BĘBEN M-20
19381 RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
14610 DAREK SZUSTAK M-50
- KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI M-30
- KAROLINA OLEJCZUK K-40
18236 MAGDALENA KOWALSKA K-30
- BEATA HEROMIŃSKA K-40
13109 BOGUSŁAW MILKA M-40
- ADAM ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA BRZOZOWSKA K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC M-30
13575 MICHAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
18378 PAWEŁ PODOLAK M-30
13141 KATARZYNA ŚCIBOR K-40
- DARIUSZ DAWIDEJT M-30
- ANNA RUSZTECKA K-40
- RAFAŁ STEPANCZENKO M-40
- SYLWIA URBAN K-30
19035 MICHAŁ MACIEJOWICZ M-30
17171 MARCIN KUSIAK M-40
17174 ANNA MAZUREK K-30
- MARCIN GAUDYN M-30
13178 RENATA KACZOR K-50
- MACIEJ KOPIJ M-40
- MACIEJ SZPIL M-30
14061 KAROL KARWAT M-30
- MILENA GRZESIAK K-30
- MILENA BOBROWSKA K-30
- DOROTA FIBICH K-40
- JAROSŁAW BĄCZEK M-50
19155 AGNIESZKA ZACHARIAS K-30
- KATERYNA MELNYK K-40
- HUBERT SKŁUCKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ FABISIAK M-50
19161 MACIEJ ZYBER M-30
- ŁUCJA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-20
16230 KRZYSZTOF KONDRAT M-50
17926 PAWEŁ ANDRZEJ PIŁAT M-30
- JUSTYNA KORCZYŃSKA K-40
- ARIANA JEZ K-30
16221 KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA M-60
- MARCELINA KOPKA K-20
14140 JAN KORDEK M-60
- SERGEY IVANEYCHIK M-40
- JAKUB WISNIEWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA LENARTOWSKA K-30
19174 TOMASZ IŻYCKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF TYLEK M-40
- PAVEL PICHUKOU M-30
- MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
- TOMASZ BURNAGIEL M-50
- KRZYSZTOF LIPSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL M-40
14181 FANTINE RAMBEAU DE BARALON K-30
- AGNIESZKA FURTAK K-20
- ILDI KNUDSON K-40
- TOMASZ RACZYŃSKI M-40
- KASIA BROWARSKA K-30
- PIOTR KOZIRÓG M-30
- JANUSZ FERENC M-60
- WOJCIECH BIENIEK M-30
19194 TOMASZ WIDERA M-30
18459 ANNA KOCZOROWSKA K-40
- EWELINA BARANOWSKA K-30
- PAULINA KACZYŃSKA K-40
17993 DARIUSZ ZIELAK M-40
- ANNA SOWALA K-30
- KATARZYNA WASILENIA K-30
- KATARZYNA JAKUBCZYK K-30
- SYLWIA KALINOWSKA K-40
18003 PAWEŁ BALUTA M-40
- JACEK JAWORSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA TUROSIŃSKA K-30
14226 KLAUDIA OCHOWIAK K-30
18014 KRZYSZTOF RZEPKA M-30
- JOANNA OPALA K-20
- WIKTOR MAKAREWICZ M-30
- MAXIMILIAN WEISS M-30
- JAN-MORITZ BOGDANOVIC M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ OSTAŁOWSKI M-20
14814 NORBERT SIEDLECKI M-20
- BARBARA SZYDŁOWSKA K-40
- JAKUB KLEDZIK M-30
- JACEK BORKOWSKI M-40
- ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M-20
- MONIKA WOŁOWICZ-SOŃTA K-40
- MAGDALENA HALLIOP K-20
- JAKUB MAKUCH M-20
- IGOR STRUZIK M-20
- BARTOSZ NALIWAJKO M-30
- SEBASTIAN JASTRZĘBSKI M-20
- HUBERT ZDROJEWSKI M-20
19399 ROBERT ZATORSKI M-50
- MAGDA DYLEWSKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ PUŁAWSKI M-30
14866 JAROSŁAW HASIUK M-40
14875 BARBARA LAL K-50
19434 MARCIN WIĘCKOWSKI M-30
16419 MARCIN DWORAK M-50
- MAGDALENA MŁODOŻENIEC K-50
18542 JAROSŁAW LENDZION M-40
- ALEKSANDRA KOBIERNICKA K-30
- JAN KOWALSKI M-30
14597 JOANNA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
- ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
13397 PIOTR SZATKOWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ KALISZEWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ WAWROWSKI M-20
13188 PIOTR SWIEZACZYNSKI M-30
- MAJA SIECIŃSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA WĘGRZYN K-30
14577 DOROTA ONISK K-30
- MICHAŁ FLORKIEWICZ M-30
19051 JAROSŁAW MIZAK M-50
- MAŁGORZATA KOŁODZIEJSKA K-40
- EWA SIEMIOŃCZYK K-40
- MONIKA WRZEŚNIEWSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ KLIMCZYŃSKI M-30
- MAREK RYBICKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ ŻYLIK M-40
- DOROTA WÓJCIK K-40
- ŁUKASZ RACHFALSKI M-30
- ROMAN OLEKSIIENKO M-30
- DANIEL PREUSS M-40
- KINGA PIETRYGA K-20
- JAKUB BOGUNIECKI M-30
19598 DAMIAN DUCZKOWSKI M-30
18784 MONIKA ŁAGOŃSKA K-40
18790 IVAN K. M-30
15264 ROBERT PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
18855 KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M-50
16569 MARCIN WALICKI M-30
15349 TOMASZ DZIUGIEŁ M-40
15358 PAWEŁ PEŁSZYŃSKI M-30
16577 KRZYSZTOF WOLSKI M-30
- VLAD LEVSHA M-20
18898 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
18905 ANNA SALWA K-30
15279 PAWEŁ BARTNICKI M-40
- ROBERT LITWINIUK M-40
15289 ŁUKASZ SZYNKARUK M-30
- SEBASTIAN ŻABKA M-20
16565 MICHAL ZEPRZALKA M-30
- ŁUKASZ PAWLAK M-30
15313 MAREK KUŁAK M-20
18849 ARKADIUSZ DZWONKOWSKI M-40
15357 FILIP WOJCZULIS M-20
15867 PAWEŁ CZYŻKOWSKI M-30
16542 ADAM HUTNIK M-40
18805 MARCIN PUSZ M-40
- PAWEŁ BOCHENEK M-40
15549 EWA GERESZ K-30
15424 KIRILL KLIMIKSEEV M-30
15573 EMRE KAÇAR M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PŁUSA M-30
15852 YULIIA POLIAKOVA K-30
15851 FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
15857 ANNA SKUTNIK K-40
- PIOTR PIECHOWIAK M-50
15389 MICHAŁ KORZENIEWSKI M-30
15592 ARTEM ANGELEIKO M-30
15918 GRZEGORZ SAJDAK M-30
16613 GRZEGORZ KANCIAŁA M-40
- DAWID STRUKIEL M-20
16608 OSKAR BOSS M-20
- MICHAŁ PASZAK M-20
15630 JAKUB MATYSIAK M-30
15927 WALDEMAR PIĄTEK M-40
15926 KAROL KRYSTOSIAK M-40
15645 HUBERT KORCZ M-20
- BIN ZHOU M-30
- EGOR VOLKOV M-30
15670 DAWID SLOMCZEWSKI M-30
15681 EDMUND WAŁĘGA M-70