15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA K-20
- DIANA WTULICH K-50
- ŁUKASZ KARWAT M-40
- MARTA JUSIŃSKA K-20
- EDYTA KREMER K-40
13493 BARBARA JÓŹWIK K-50
14485 ANDRZEJ REY M-40
- PIOTR CZACHOROWSKI M-40
- MARCIN MICHNA M-30
- CEZARY KIELAK M-40
- PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ GANCARZ M-30
- JACEK RYBA M-30
17430 BARTŁOMIEJ SZUKALSKI M-30
- ANDREI YARASHEVICH M-40
- MARIUSZ MICHALAK M-50
15934 MICHAŁ ESTEBAN ŁOJKO M-30
- MARCIN SZABŁOWSKI M-30
13554 DAREK TCHÓRZ M-40
- KARINA CHMIELARZ K-20
- KAMIL MISZCZAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BARTYZEL M-30
- MARIAN STASIUK M-60
- PAWEŁ WIERZBICKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYŁA M-30
17477 PIOTR WIECZOREK M-40
17482 KAMIL FIGIEL M-20
17487 ALICJA ZACZYK K-40
- MONIKA SZCZEPANKOWSKA K-40
17501 MACIEJ RAU M-30
13615 FRANCISCO LÓPEZ DOMÉNECH M-30
- ANDRZEJ BIERA M-70
- RAFAŁ WYPYSIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ROPIAK M-20
16126 MAREK TUROS M-50
- ŁUKASZ STAŃCZYK M-30
17537 BARTOSZ JANICKI M-40
17540 PIOTR TOMSZYS M-50
- TOMASZ SPRZĘCZKA M-40
13663 PIOTR WITCZAK M-40
- JOANNA PUTZ-LESZCZYŃSKA K-40
- ADAM NEWTON M-30
13683 GRZEGORZ BINKIEWICZ M-30
17568 DANIEL WRONA M-30
- EDYTA SZEPIETOWSKA K-40
- EWA MAZUR K-40
- DARIUSZ SUTUŁA M-40
- RAFAŁ ADAMIAK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA MICHNA K-40
- MAREK FUDAŁA M-60
- MARLENA CZYŻEWSKA K-50
- VITALII REVA M-30
17621 KRYSTIAN IŻYCKI M-40
19104 MARCEL BESTVATER M-30
- TYMOTEUSZ MAZUR M-20
13744 KONRAD LEŚKO M-20
- TADEUSZ BANACH M-50
- KAMIL MOSUR M-40
- KRZYSZTOF JANUSZ M-40
- DAREK GOCYLA M-50
- WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA K-40
- KAROL KOWALSKI M-20
13771 ALEKSANDER LIBERA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GONDEK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF STREMLER M-40
13791 TOMASZ KANIEWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ KUBIAK M-30
19579 SEBASTIAN MISZCZYK M-20
- MARCIN CIEMNIEWSKI M-50
- SERGEI LESHCHENKO M-30
- TADEUSZ KACPROWSKI M-70
14823 SŁAWOMIR ZABOROWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ ANTOSIK M-50
- AGNIESZKA GMITER K-40
14412 ZBIGNIEW WALENTO M-60
18201 ANDRZEJ BIENIEK M-60
- MARTA KAZIOR-GRĄBCZEWSKA K-40
- KAROLINA WARCHULSKA K-30
18211 KRZYSZTOF RACZYŃSKI M-60
14425 MAKSYM KYREIEV M-30
14427 PATRYK KOSTARSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MŁYNARCZYK M-40
16093 JACEK GRZYMAŁA M-40
14436 JAN SIWAK M-30
- PAWEŁ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
14451 ZOFIA MAGUZA K-20
- MARCIN KRZYŻANOWSKI M-20
14445 KAROL IGNATOWICZ M-30
18230 GABRIELA STASZEWSKA K-20
- JAKUB KAMAĆ M-30
18326 SEBASTIAN WASILEWSKI M-40
14455 WOJCIECH MATYŚKIEWICZ M-30
- TERESA ROSA K-50
18244 ŁUKASZ BEDNARCZYK M-20
18250 SYLWIA RACZYŃSKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ WYRZYKOWSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
19286 AGNIESZKA URBANSKA K-40
- MACIEK KRÓL M-30
- JACEK WARCHOŁ M-30
- RENATA MĄDROWSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
- MAREK ĆWIOK M-40
18283 AGNIESZKA RYNKOWSKA K-30
- IREK SIMSON M-40
14507 ARKADIUSZ DĘBIEC M-40
- HENRYK SZYSZKA M-60
- ŁUKASZ GĄSIOR M-30
18298 MACIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
- ANITA ŻWIRKOWSKA K-30
14901 RAFAŁ HAGEL M-30
- BERNADETTA TURZAŃSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ MARCINEK M-40
16142 MONIKA GECYNGIER K-40
18322 ANNA BOGDANOWICZ K-40
- MARZENA MARKOWICZ K-30
19314 MICHAŁ PINIARSKI M-40
19157 JACEK KALISTA M-40
- OLGA ŻMUDA K-30
15051 ARKADIUSZ KARCZEMNY M-50
- KATARZYNA KANADYS-OLSZANKA K-30
- TOMASZ KAPUSTA M-40
- PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-40
- KAJA KUBICKA K-20
- PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M-40
14593 LANG JUNMING M-30
- PAWEŁ GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
- STANISLAV TYSHCHENKO M-60
18358 DENIS OSTAPCZUK M-30
- MAGDALENA ZAWILIŃSKA-PANKIEWICZ K-40
- BOGDAN SZYMCZYK M-60
14616 PAWEŁ BICHTA M-40
- VOLHA POSTNIKAVA K-30
- PIOTR PARADOWSKI M-20
19332 KATARZYNA KOŁACZYK K-30
- BARTOSZ RAĆKOWSKI M-20
- ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
14984 MANUELA KADE K-30
16437 MODEST KALUZNY M-60
13838 ALEKSANDRA GOŁAWSKA K-30
18105 BARTOSZ OLEJNIK M-30
18237 MICHAŁ KLEPACKI M-40
19541 MATEUSZ RUTKOWSKI M-30
17687 WOJCIECH JANUSZEWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ JAGIELSKI M-60
19466 DOROTA KOMOROWSKA K-40
16447 PRZEMYSŁAW MOSZUMANSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ KITA M-30
14981 BARTŁOMIEJ URBAŃSKI M-30
16451 ANNA BIAŁEK K-50
17288 KRZYSZTOF MAZUREK M-20
13593 MARTA TRZCIŃSKA K-30
19171 MAREK BARTOSIK M-40
17307 RAFAŁ DOBEK M-50
17451 MAŁGORZATA KRAKOWSKA K-40
17433 JULIA DOMAGAŁA K-20
19133 TOMEK FALKIEWICZ M-30
14491 ŁUKASZ MROCZKOWSKI M-30
19530 ŁUKASZ ZAŁAWA M-20
14133 PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI M-40
13845 ANNA MUSIAŁ K-30
17454 PIOTR RYTKOWSKI M-30
13535 MATEUSZ SCHMIDT M-30
- MARTA KASPRZYK K-30
17195 KIRILL FEDIOV M-30
14127 KAROL NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI M-20
14128 MONIKA PANASIUK K-40
- MAREK MITIS M-30
13163 MARIAN BOCZEK M-60
17033 PAWEŁ BERNACIK M-30
17089 PAULINA STOLARSKA K-30
13357 KAMIL GAWRON M-20
- MARCIN ŁĄCZKOWSKI M-40
- MAREK SOCHA M-50
19150 CEZARY OŻAROWSKI M-40
19345 JAROSŁAW KAPTUR M-30
- MONIKA WESOŁOWSKA K-30
17198 KATARZYNA KOPER K-30
- ADAM OLSZEWSKI M-20
- MONIKA TURKOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ DOBRZAŃSKI M-40
17575 WOJCIECH BECHEŃSKI M-40
17056 JAKUB WIATR M-30
13082 EWA NIESCIORUK K-40
16461 WERONIKA SOBANIEC K-20
14000 SERGEY PHILIPPOV M-30
19476 EDYTA KOWALSKA K-40
16468 JAN MAŁKIŃSKI M-20
- ARTEM ZADYRAIKO M-30
- KATERYNA MUNTIAN K-20
17180 ANNA SZYMAŃSKA K-20
- KATARZYNA TOPOLEWSKA K-30
17011 AGATA MADEJ-BUBEL K-40
13530 ROBERT KACZMARCZYK M-40
13166 MAŁGORZATA KOSMAN K-50
19010 MARCIN GWARA M-20
- MAREK WALCZYK M-40
- PIOTR MERCHELSKI M-30
13249 DOMINIKA RADOMSKA K-20
17310 PAWEŁ STELMACH M-30