15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
18554 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-50
- ARKADIUSZ SŁAWIŃSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ SADOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M-50
- PIOTR SMĘDRA M-20
13342 MICHAŁ KNAPIK M-30
17303 RADEK MIKLASZEWSKI M-50
- JAKUB KAWIAK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA DUCH K-20
13369 ALEXANDER BOXER M-30
14487 MAREK BABIUCH M-50
- DOMINIK RYDZEWSKI M-40
17334 MARCIN BARWICKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ŻABA M-40
- JULIAN KŁOS M-40
- FILIP GOŁEMBIEWSKI M-40
17852 AGNIESZKA KOWAL K-40
13424 IWONA MACHULA K-50
- MYKOLA SERDIUK M-30
- DANUTA CIAK K-30
- RYSZARD GERAS M-40
13443 KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ STACHERSKI M-30
16007 MARTY WOLLSCHLÄGER M-30
17378 KATARZYNA ŁUKASZEWSKA K-40
- DAGMARA SZMAJSER-CHYLARECKA K-30
13473 ADRIAN LACH M-40
- ROMAN WYSZYŃSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ CZOŁNIK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MURAWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
17742 JAROSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
- MARCIN SOŁTYSIŃSKI M-40
16100 PAWEŁ JAROSIEWICZ M-30
13504 BENEDYKT RUBAK M-30
13507 ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI M-40
- IGOR DUDICH M-60
15471 PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
- EDYTA KRZEWSKA K-40
- DOROTA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
13532 MICHAŁ KORBA M-40
- DOROTA KURASIŃSKA K-40
13826 DOROTA PAPROCKA K-40
17446 KONRAD KRÓLICKI M-40
18295 KACPER KĄKOL M-20
- DARIUSZ ŻUROWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI M-40
- SYLWIA ŁAZOWSKA K-40
- JĘDRZEJ KACPEREK M-30
- JAROSŁAW PIETRAS M-50
16115 DANIEL JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
13581 MONIKA KUCHTA K-40
- DOROTA WOJCIGA K-20
17485 KAROL SZAŁAS M-20
- ANNA WĘGLEWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ MIELCAREK M-40
18782 ADRIANA JARCZYNSKA K-30
- OLEKSANDR TOVCHYHA M-30
- ŁUKASZ LECHAŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ŁAPIŃSKI M-50
17526 PAWEŁ SZAREWICZ M-30
17834 MARCIN AMROSZ M-30
- BARBARA MISZTA K-40
- PIOTR HEBDA M-20
17543 BERNADETTE MAHER K-40
17720 MARCIN KACZMARZYK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR TARGOŃSKI M-40
- GRACJAN GAJEWSKI M-40
- IZABELA URYNOWICZ K-40
- KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ K-30
- TOMASZ BONK M-40
- PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-50
- JAGODA GRONDECKA K-20
- DARIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR CHUDY M-40
- TOMASZ WASIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI M-30
- ANETTA KOZIKOWSKA K-40
- ROBERT KUNA M-40
13695 KAROL RYBICKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK M-20
- MARCIN FRANCZEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KOLANECKI M-30
- CEZARY KIEDROWSKI M-20
14376 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
- JOANNE ROGERS K-40
- HUBERT CHRÓŚCIK M-30
14383 MICHAŁ GĄDEK M-20
- MONIKA KOWALSKA K-30
14387 RAFAŁ KAROLAK M-40
- MAREK STĘPNIAK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ RABIEGA M-40
- PAWEŁ POROSŁO M-40
15244 TOMEK KONKA M-40
18240 WOJCIECH PIEŃKOSZ M-40
17709 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- SYLWIA RADOMSKA K-30
- DOMINIK DĘBSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ MASLOWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA GOGACZ K-40
14417 MONIKA SZYMCZAK K-40
14557 SZYMON ŚLIWA M-20
14420 MICHAŁ WODZIŃSKI M-30
- KAMIL GIERACH M-30
- IRENEUSZ BOROWICZ M-30
14430 MAŁGORZATA PIĘTA K-20
- WOJTEK NITKIEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ NORWA M-20
- TOMASZ IRZYK M-50
- JACEK RZEPLIŃSKI M-50
- ANNA GLIŃSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ DARMOCHWAL M-30
- ERWIN DELIS M-30
16334 ADAM MUSUR M-60
18336 GRZEGORZ KOMISAREK M-40
16328 ALEKSANDRA PAPROCKA K-30
18256 TOMASZ ZYCHOWICZ M-40
16357 TOMASZ KIŃCZYK M-40
18260 EDYTA SIEMIENIUK K-30
19293 ANNA MARIA CYGAN K-50
- JACEK ZALEJSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA PACZYŃSKA K-30
- KLAUS-DETLEV SCHMIDT M-70
- STEFAN KOŁUCKI M-30
18282 GRZEGORZ JAGODA M-40
- JACOPO COLOMBO M-50
14506 ANNA ZYCH-PAWLEWICZ K-40
- MAKSYM VYSOCHANSKYY M-40
14519 MARCIN NURZYŃSKI M-40
- MACIEJ CNOTA M-40
- JAROSŁAW DAC M-40
- ADAM KACZMARCZYK M-40
- KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
- MAKSIM DZEMIDOVICH M-20
- KAMIL SABAT M-30
19481 PAWEŁ SOKALSKI M-50
- JAKUB BIENIEK M-40
17346 KONRAD BUJALSKI M-20
19483 SŁAWOMIR ZDUŃCZYK M-40
14965 PAULINA HAREMBSKA K-40
17570 SARA GRABOWSKA-TOFEL K-20
17671 MARIOLA ŁADA K-40
17605 VLADYSLAV PALII M-20
16379 PAWEŁ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
17622 MARTA MUZIŃSKA K-40
18036 ANNA KOSIOREK K-30
19468 ANDRZEJ ZARĘBA M-50
19438 MIRELA PYKACZ K-50
17116 ROBERT WYDRA M-50
- WOJCIECH ŻYGAS M-30
18030 TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
19521 MICHAŁ PŁACZKOWSKI M-40
14809 AGNIESZKA WICHULSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA HAJDUK K-40
- DANIEL SERAFIN M-30
19443 ANNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
14099 KLAUDIA POŁOM K-20
18141 PIOTR KUCISZ M-30
18149 RENATA MILCZAREK K-50
- MACIEJ SZYDŁO M-20
14230 MARCIN HOŁDYŃSKI M-40
14029 TOMASZ BAJDA M-40
- OLAF DITKOWSKI M-20
17666 EWA TRYPUĆ-KUPA K-30
14945 WOJCIECH ĆWIK M-30
14087 BEATA OCZKOWICZ K-30
13315 TOMASZ KOŃCZYŃSKI M-30
18255 JUSTYNA GRZYWNA K-40
16444 ADRIAN JAWORSKI M-40
13231 PIOTR MICHALCZYK M-20
14964 RAFAŁ OTTO M-40
17460 SŁAWOMIR ŻEGLEŃ M-40
18302 MICHAŁ ŚLOT M-40
18309 KAMIL PLUTA M-20
17844 PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI M-40
14994 TOMASZ SZWAGROWSKI M-50
- JAKUB KOMOROWSKI M-20
17956 KAZIMIERZ ŻUREK M-30
15352 KATARZYNA WOJEWODA-BURACZYŃSKA K-30
17644 AGNIESZKA ROJEK-ZIOŁO K-40
19023 RADEK PISARSKI M-40
- PRZEMEK SZAŁKOWSKI M-40
17428 DANIEL KRAKOWSKI M-40
16495 ANTONI BORUTA M-20
17377 DARIUSZ BŁAŻEWICZ M-50
- ALESSANDRO BALDACCI M-50
14431 MICHAŁ UZIAK M-30
17290 PATRYCJA KULIGOWSKA K-30
17520 MICHAŁ SALAK M-40
13624 PATRYCJA GAWLIŃSKA K-20
- PIOTR SIBORENKO M-40
14035 DAMIAN ŁODZIŃSKI M-20
13747 EMILIA KARPIŃSKA K-20
17081 MICHAŁ MROCZKA M-50
17067 WERONIKA LALEWICZ K-20
17172 MARCIN KURZYNSKI M-40
19177 MATUESZ SAJKO M-20
13345 ANNA HARĘŻLAK K-30
16165 KLAUDIA CHABRZYK K-30