15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
16025 MARCIN MAKSYMOWICZ M-40
19029 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
17169 PATRYCJA MIŚKOWIEC-CZECH K-30
- MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI M-40
13553 DANUTA ORZECHOWSKA K-70
- DARIUSZ WYPYCH M-50
- KAROLINA MELSKA K-30
- RENATA BURGHARDT K-50
17178 KATARZYNA BURDAJEWICZ K-50
- PAWEŁ ŁABUZ M-40
14382 ADAM RYCOMBEL M-40
- JUSTYNA PARTYKA K-30
- ADRIAN DRABINSKI M-40
17188 BARTŁOMIEJ WILCZYŃSKI M-40
- DANIEL WRÓBEL M-30
- JOANNA GABRYLUK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-60
17222 TOMASZ ARTUR MARCIN MIELNICZUK M-30
- MIRKA WĘGRZYNEK K-40
- ANETA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
- DAWID CHAJDUKIEWICZ M-40
- DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
- JOANNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA BARAŃSKA K-40
- PIOTR KIRILOW M-40
- PIOTR SUCHARSKI M-20
- MONIKA PRASEK K-30
19048 PIOTR TOMALSKI M-40
- DAMIAN HORTECKI M-30
13253 MARTA HIŻ K-40
19607 KAMIL DRELA M-40
- DZMITRY PAZHARSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA DOMINIK K-20
- MARCIN LAPINSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ KUBACKI M-40
- ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS K-30
- JARO FIEDUCIK M-50
- KAROLINA WILCZEWSKA K-40
13289 JACEK BORZYKOWSKI M-40
- ANNA LASEK K-40
17266 JAN BORG NILSSON M-60
- DOROTA JEŻYK K-40
13375 ALICJA ŁAZOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
- MARINA SOROKINA K-40
- DANIEL ZAWŁOCKI M-40
- IWONA CIEŚLIK K-30
16060 MOTI MIZRAHI M-40
13336 MAGDALENA WNOROWSKA K-40
13339 PAWEŁ JĘDRAK M-50
- TADEUSZ WALUK M-40
- MARCIN SZUBA M-40
13349 PAWEŁ KOLCZYK M-40
- BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
18015 MAGDALENA BIL K-40
- SYLWIA KIESIO K-30
16074 AGNIESZKA PIZON K-20
- PIOTR RAKOWSKI M-50
- DAMIAN DOROSZ M-20
13379 ANNA BRĘK K-30
- KATARZYNA PILARSKA K-30
17336 DANIEL OPILKA M-30
13395 EWA SKOWROŃSKA K-40
- WŁODEK JANK M-40
- MAREK OLSZAK M-20
- JADWIGA OLEKSY K-30
16470 MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
16249 PAWEŁ KRUSZEWSKI M-30
17996 TOMASZ BUDNY M-40
- ROBERT DERDA M-40
19204 MAŁGORZATA PAWLAK K-40
- AGNIESZKA GROŃSKA K-40
- JERZY LAJTER M-70
14221 ŁUKASZ ADAMSKI M-30
14223 CEZARY RYBACZYK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA NOWAK K-30
19211 ALICJA GRAJCZYK K-20
14628 SŁAWOMIR SZUTKO M-40
14233 MICHAŁ DZIENISIK M-20
- ARTUR SOSNA M-30
- ANNA ANDRE K-30
- TOMASZ PUTO M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M-40
14311 WOJCIECH MRÓWCZYŃSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA HRYCIUK K-40
- BARTOSZ ZAREMBA M-30
14252 SYLWIA SŁABIK K-30
18041 PIOTR DOBOSZ M-30
- JACEK GALANTY M-60
18052 CHUN-YI CHAO K-30
14264 RAFAŁ BORKOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA BALCERZAK-DANILEWICZ K-40
14269 JOACHIM ANTKOWIAK M-40
- MATEUSZ KOPÓWKA M-20
- MAREK MIKOŁAJCZAK M-30
13891 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
- KAROL PISAREK M-30
14885 IRMA KRYZAN K-30
- MARCIN POKROPIŃSKI M-20
- TOM DEVINCK M-20
- GRZEGORZ BOBER M-30
- PAWEŁ NIZIOŁEK M-30
- GRZEGORZ MACKO M-40
14303 ANGELIKA KOROL K-20
16282 MATTHIAS HÄFLIGER M-40
- ARTUR MAZUREK M-30
- JOLANTA URBAŃSKA K-40
- MIROSŁAW GROMEK M-60
14319 RYSZARD WITKOWSKI M-60
- DANA KONDAREWICZ K-20
- DAMIAN OSZYWA M-30
16296 PIOTR ŻMUDA M-30
- ZACHARIASZ ADAMCZYK M-20
- BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI M-30
18112 DARIUSZ KNYBA M-40
18118 MARTA KLAUDYNA BANDOCH K-30
14380 PIOTR DERA M-30
- FILIP CYBULSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
- TOMASZ WIZA M-30
16532 MACIEJ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
18136 SŁAWOMIR KACZMAREK M-40
- PIOTR OLENCKI M-30
- KAROL GLINKA M-30
18145 MARLENA MICHALAK K-30
- AGATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
14362 MACIEJ MAJEWSKI M-30
- SYLWIA BOGUMIŁ K-20
14550 ŁUKASZ GRZELAK M-30
- GERALD ZACZEK-PICHLER M-40
17237 WITOLD GRUNWALD M-60
- JOANNA JASIŃSKA K-40
19068 BARTOSZ PAGACZ M-30
- BOGUSŁAW ŁODZIŃSKI M-50
- SYLWIA ŚWIERCZYŃSKA K-30
13563 ANNA BEDNARSKA K-30
- MAREK JAGIEŁŁO M-30
- JAKUB KORSAK M-20
- ANNA ŚWIĄĆ K-30
- SEBASTIAN WAŚKIEWICZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF DANILUK M-40
- JAKUB NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ OPUCHLIK M-40
- OSKAR BĄK M-30
- GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW FILONIK M-40
17824 DAWID WAŚNIEWSKI M-30
16197 KLAUDIA SZULC K-20
17505 NEIL VEITCH M-50
14124 PIOTR MARSZAŁKOWSKI M-30
17599 JACEK FILIPOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ SAWICKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BROŻ M-40
- ANNA STACHURSKA K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW POPŁAWSKI M-30
- PATRYK URBANOWICZ M-20
14358 KATARZYNA DEJER K-20
- JAROSŁAW MARCINIAK M-40
- GRZEGORZ BOŚ M-40
- PIOTR PERNAK M-50
- MICHAŁ GŁÓWKA M-30
- DOMINIKA BURACZEK K-20
- MARCIN GRUZA M-40
19416 ADAM CZAJKOWSKI M-50
- MARCIN CIEŚLAK M-30
- PIOTR CZARNOTA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF LISZKA M-30
- DAREK POURSIAMI M-20
14675 ŁUKASZ JABŁOŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
16048 KASIA ODOROWICZ K-50
- PATRYK RYBA M-20
17688 MAREK WERKOWSKI M-50
- MARIA TEICHERT K-50
- GRZEGORZ TYŁA M-30
- PAWEŁ GMITRZUK M-40
- LESZEK KIELAK M-30
- MARIUSZ PARZYCH M-30
- MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-50
16488 ANNA SZEWCZAK K-20
18064 DZMITRY YAHORAU M-30
13657 ANNA MARKOWSKA-SZCZEPANIAK K-40
14949 RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA MAZUR K-30
18349 PAULINA SZYMANSKA K-30
19265 RADOSŁAW JURENDT M-30
13662 PIOTR MATYSIEWICZ M-40
17353 JAKUB CIBORSKI M-40
16255 MAREK BEDNARZ M-20
14452 KATARZYNA ONICHIMOWSKA K-40
13196 SZYMON PATEREK M-20
17126 DROBININ OLEKSANDER M-20
18000 GRZEGORZ SULIMA M-40
15634 WIOLETA ŻUŁAWNIK K-20
15454 OLIVER KRAHELSKI M-20
15651 VIACHASLAU HURAL M-40
15659 PAWEŁ WODONOS M-30
15394 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-50
- MARTA KARAŚ K-30
15683 OLIWIA NAPLOSZEK K-20