XV Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
A232 T2S MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
A231 Arup - Drużyna A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
A230 Arup - Drużyna B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
A229 Workplace BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK  
A228 Workplace Leisure BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK  
A227 Biegaj z Ursusem MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
A226 Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe DANIEL RASZTUBOWICZ  
A225 Bank Pocztowy S.A._1 JOLANTA DĄBROWSKA  
A224 Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
A223 ConnectPoint MAREK BRANICKI  
A222 FPL TEAM 1 PAWEŁ GAWRON  
A221 FPL TEAM 2 PAWEŁ GAWRON  
A220 OIRP w Warszawie 2 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
A219 OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
A218 Reebok Run Crew Wilanów IV KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
A217 Ferroxowe Petardy IWONA SUŁEK  
A216 Ferroxowe Błyskawice IWONA SUŁEK  
A215 Starzy znajomi DARIUSZ TURLEJ  
A214 BIG-BIK-owcy 1 ŻANETA RUDZIK  
A213 BIG-BIK-owcy 2 ŻANETA RUDZIK  
A212 HM Lecimy RAFAŁ ŁAZUR  
A211 Aegon Run RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A210 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości - DZP-DLPK-DLPC AGATA OKLEJ  
A209 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
A208 Capco Bravo RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
A207 www.oaza-swanna.info PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
A206 Google Beta runners NATALIA SAKOWSKA  
A205 BNP Paribas Real Estate WOJCIECH WOJTOWICZ  
A204 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości BA BO BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ  
A203 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości DSF-DIRS MATEUSZ BETTIN  
A202 Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A201 Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A200 Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A199 De Lage Landen JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
A198 De Lage Landen JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
A197 De Lage Landen JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
A196 NASK SA 1 ROBERT CIESIELSKI  
A195 Cosmedica Wellbeing 3 KAMIL SIUDEK  
A194 Cosmedica Wellbeing 1 KAMIL SIUDEK  
A193 Cosmedica Wellbeing 2 KAMIL SIUDEK  
A192 KUKE AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
A191 Gide 3 JERZY RAJKOW-KRZYWICKI  
A190 KB Wyszków VII MAREK ZIĘTARA  
A189 The Luzers Girls KATARZYNA CZWARTOSZ-LIBER  
A188 The Luzers PIOTR LIBER  
A187 ProAutomation No. 1 MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI  
A186 ProAutomation No. 2 MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI  
A185 JTENDO ANDRZEJ TRAWIŃSKI  
A184 ProService Finteco #2 MARCIN WIERZBICKI  
A183 Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
A182 Exo Team ANETA RUDNICKA  
A181 KUKE BeeGeeS AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
A180 Biegnij z ProService JACEK ZIELIŃSKI  
A179 Studiotech Poland KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK  
A178 Sounds Healthy BOGUSŁAW MILKA  
A177 Po biegu idziemy na jednego ANDRZEJ WAWRZYNIAK  
A176 Reebok Run Crew III KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
A175 Reebok Run Crew Wilanów II KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
A174 OLX Running team #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A173 OLX Running Team #1 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A172 Reebok Run Crew Wilanów I KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
A171 Eneria CAT PIOTR ZAWADZKI  
A170 Drużyna Frania MACIEJ ŚWIDERSKI  
A169 PEKAO SME KAMIL WÓJCIK  
A168 Vege Runners Zielony Gang MAREK PRIMIK  
A167 Sodexo Run GRZEGORZ WYWROT  
A166 Drużyna UltraDziadka OLGA OROŃ  
A165 Jakośtobędzie MICHAŁ SITAREK  
A164 Czerwone Koguty III KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A163 Czerwone Koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A162 Czerwone Koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A161 Videojet Running Team KATARZYNA TAŁAŁAJ  
A160 Także tego IZABELA KACZMAREK  
A159 Allergan Running Team KATARZYNA JARECKA  
A158 Gide 1 JERZY RAJKOW-KRZYWICKI  
A157 Gide 2 JERZY RAJKOW-KRZYWICKI  
A156 AKS Polonia Warszawa II MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A155 Przybysiaki RAFAŁ PRZYBYSZ  
A154 NIELSEN POLSKA VIII MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A153 NIELSEN POLSKA VI MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A152 NIELSEN POLSKA VII MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A151 NIELSEN POLSKA III MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A150 NIELSEN POLSKA IV MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A149 NIELSEN POLSKA V MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A148 NIELSEN POLSKA II MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A147 NIELSEN POLSKA I MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A146 BASF Polska Chemiatomy MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
A145 BASF Polska Lejdis MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
A144 BASF Polska Mocni Razem MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
A143 Wedel JACEK KARWOWSKI  
A142 Lowcy z plemienia Wayuu ROBERT DRZEWIECKI  
A141 T-Mobile Magenta Diamonds MAGDALENA KRZYŻANOWSKA  
A140 Odchylenie pionu DOMINIK PRÓCHNIEWICZ  
A139 IGT KLAUDIA ZEBROWSKA  
A138 FTC Razem KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
A137 PZU Sport Team 1 DOROTA SKIBICKA  
A136 PZU Sport Team 2 DOROTA SKIBICKA  
A135 Savangard KOCON KATARZYNA  
A134 KB PLL LOT - CABIN CREW MARTA SOCHACKA-PODBIELSKA  
A133 Dynamiczne, elastyczne MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A132 Drim tim MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A131 Go 4 smile MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A130 G Partner Runners ANNA GRYGALEWICZ  
A129 GMV Run! #1 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
A128 GMV Run! #2 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
A127 Biegajace Wieprze KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI  
A126 SQUADRA AZZURRA DANILO FERRARIS  
A125 InterRisk 3 KATARZYNA GRZEŚKOWIAK  
A124 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
A123 SE16N KRZYSZTOF LENARSKI  
A122 T-Mobile - Magenta Eagles SEBASTIAN SZARANIEC  
A121 SE16N SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
A120 Księgowi na wybiegu ELIZA JUCHNIEWICZ  
A119 CFE Polska RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI  
A118 InterRisk 2 KATARZYNA GRZEŚKOWIAK  
A117 T-Mobile - Magenta Stars BEATA PIELACHOWSKA  
A116 PKO Bank Polski „Bezgotówkowi z PKO BP" MONIKA MIGAS  
A115 Ministerstwo Przedsiębiorczości i Technologii 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A114 InterRisk 1 KATARZYNA GRZEŚKOWIAK  
A113 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A112 DMP MARCIN JĄDRZYK  
A111 Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
A110 KB Wyszków I ANETA KRUSZEWSKA  
A109 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatłaII EDYTA STRUK  
A108 KB Wyszków VI DARIUSZ CIACH  
A107 KB Wyszków IV RAFAŁ DZIĘGIELEWSKI  
A106 SOFTSOL Active Team KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
A105 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A104 KB WYSZKÓW V MONIKA WOJNO  
A103 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
A102 KB Wyszków II MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
A101 KB WYSZKÓW III KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK  
- Pogo Squad BARTŁOMIEJ KSIĘŻAK  
- Optima Cardio 9 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Optima Cardio 10 MARCIN PALACZ  
- PwC Tax FS PATRYK BUDKOWSKI  
- NIELSEN POLSKA IX MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
- Hitachi Capital Polska NATHALIE STEINWENDER  
- NIELSEN POLSKA X MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
- Pędzące Jeże MICHAŁ GRYCZ  
- Warsaw International Triathlon Club Team 1 RYAN DYLLA  
- MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE MACIEJ BIELACHA  
- OBIEGANI073 KRZYSZTOF JASIOROWSKI  
- Purina i Przyjaciele ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
- Compensa AKTYWNI DANUTA OLEŚKIEWICZ  
- IESE Running Team 3 ELZBIETA WOJTCZAK  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Meta Już Blisko OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
- Coface Poland 3 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
- PKP Energetyka I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
- EY PIOTR STADNICKI  
- Alpan HUBERT UKOŁÓW  
- Performance 1 MACIEJ OPIEKULSKI  
- Electra Running Team MARCIN WOŹNY  
- C2H5OH > BIEGANIE JOANNA KLUCZNIK  
- 3e software house URSZULA KUK  
- Zabiegani ZOFIA MIKOŁAJEWSKA  
- 3e software house URSZULA KUK  
- Rk Athletics 2 MARLENA MAJ  
- Klub Biegacza NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 1 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
- Leroy Merlin RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- Schenker Technology Center Runners A GRZEGORZ GALA  
- ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW MACIEJ STACHOWIAK  
- Rk Athletics 3 MARLENA MAJ  
- Weekendowi Biegacze ADRIAN PACUSZKA  
- Syneos Health !! ADAM BURDAN  
- UFG 2 KRZYSZTOF HRYCKO  
- Kalderyps MARIUSZ MATUSZKO  
- SOFTSOL Active Team 2 KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- MSD Running Club Polska Team 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
- TECHNICOLOR POLSKA MARCIN KORPAS  
- Team HOLO 2 MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI  
- Biegowe Świrki JAKUB KORAL  
- Pracuj Running Team MAREK KOWALSKI  
- Ursynow MARCIN MACIAS  
- Lingaro Running Team ANDREA COMIA  
- Google EAP Runners NATALIA SAKOWSKA  
- VF/Kontoor team - Szybkobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- VF/Kontoor team - Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Polka Sport #2 KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
- LifeTube MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ  
- VF/Kontoor team - Truchtacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- BeneFIS BARTOSZ WÓJCICKI  
- - MICHAŁ NAWROT  
- The Heart MARCIN OLECH  
- Alfasigma Polska 1 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- MPiT3 MONIKA PRZĄDKA  
- Sarantis EWA TOMALA  
- MAŁACHOWIANKA D-TEAM CEZARY OBCZYŃSKI  
- Arcadis 2 MICHAŁ KOTARSKI  
- MSD Running Club Polska - Drużyna 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
- Optima Cardio 8 MARCIN PALACZ  
- MSD Running Club Polska - Drużyna 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
- Johnson&Johnson NATALIA SIKORSKA  
- test PAVEL PICHUKOU