XV Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- MSD Running Club Polska - Drużyna 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
- MSD Running Club Polska - Drużyna 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A124 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
B321 BCG WAR Runners JOANNA MICHALSKA  
B219 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
B218 ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
B217 ALDEspeed 3 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
B159 Roche DC II MARTA MEDREK  
B160 Roche DC I MARTA MEDREK  
C187 EuroSoft Team MICHAŁ MAZUREK  
A245 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 1 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
A246 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 2 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
C155 Eracent KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
A172 Reebok Run Crew Wilanów I KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
A175 Reebok Run Crew Wilanów II KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
A176 Reebok Run Crew III KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- SOFTSOL Active Team 2 KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
A218 Reebok Run Crew Wilanów IV KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
A106 SOFTSOL Active Team KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
B247 OMD Pomagamy ADAM MATWIJCZYK  
C204 #OneOMD ADAM MATWIJCZYK  
A101 KB WYSZKÓW III KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK  
- Kalderyps MARIUSZ MATUSZKO  
C152 Drunk Samurai C KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
C208 INNIO Jenbacher JULIA MATHIS  
C131 Hemoglobina KRZYSZTOF MASZCZYŃSKI  
B206 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
B205 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
B204 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
B258 OBI POMARAŃCZOWE HURAGANY MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI  
B260 OBI Księgowość i Rodzina MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI  
A115 Ministerstwo Przedsiębiorczości i Technologii 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
B291 SANTANDER RUNNING TEAM MARCIN MAKULEC  
B155 Colgate Total MARCIN MAKOWSKI  
B156 Colgate Max White MARCIN MAKOWSKI  
C130 Team eAzymut MAJA MAKOWSKA  
C209 TOPSIL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
A202 Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A201 Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A200 Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A607 Sun & Snow Running Team - Śnieżynki BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
185% / 1 850 zł
A407 Sun & Snow Running Team - Słoneczka BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
190% / 1 900 zł
C283 Rk Athletics MARLENA MAJ  
- Rk Athletics 2 MARLENA MAJ  
- Rk Athletics 3 MARLENA MAJ  
C282 Coca- Cola MARLENA MAJ  
C281 Coca- Cola 2 MARLENA MAJ  
C278 Coca- Cola 5 MARLENA MAJ  
C280 Coca- Cola 3 MARLENA MAJ  
C277 Coca- Cola 6 MARLENA MAJ  
C279 Coca- Cola 4 MARLENA MAJ  
C276 Coca- Cola 7 MARLENA MAJ  
C275 Coca- Cola 8 MARLENA MAJ  
C401 Białe Mewy ALEKSANDRA MADEJAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
140% / 1 400 zł
A409 Kancelaria Ożóg Tomczykowski AGATA MĄCZYŃSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
B323 HTL-STREFA 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
B322 HTL-STREFA 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
A129 GMV Run! #1 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
A128 GMV Run! #2 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
A121 SE16N SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
C225 Monday - lubimy poniedziałki EMILIA MACIEJEWSKA  
- Ursynow MARCIN MACIAS  
A274 Rozbiegany Piastów III MONIKA ŁYP  
C114 PKO Bank Polski - Międzynarodowi JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI  
B228 CSIOZ MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
A501 T-Mobile Runners DANIEL ŁOPATA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
204% / 2 040 zł
C298 PAYBACK PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A212 HM Lecimy RAFAŁ ŁAZUR  
C403 ZAPALENIE PŁUC DANIEL ŁAZUGA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
115% / 1 150 zł
B192 Komenda Główna Państwowej Straży Pożarnej SZYMON ŁAWECKI  
C198 SpeedApp PAWEL LISOWSKI  
C311 Synerise Sport Team EUGENIUSZ LICZNAROWSKI  
A188 The Luzers PIOTR LIBER  
C302 New Balance Team ROBERT LESZCZYNSKI  
A241 Deloitte Adventure Team - Biegamjakchcę MARTA LEŚNIOWSKA  
B269 Nespresso PAULINA LEPA  
A123 SE16N KRZYSZTOF LENARSKI  
A183 Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
C220 SuperMen team WITC TOMASZ LACHOWICZ  
A290 ORSTED TEAM G L  
C233 K6 MARCIN KUZIEMSKI  
C192 ruNAWAy PAWEŁ KURZYŃSKI  
A272 Damn Demant ALICJA KURPIEWSKA  
A273 Ekipa Remontowa ALICJA KURPIEWSKA  
C160 Ekipa pościgowa ALICJA KURPIEWSKA  
C116 Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
C189 PowerVols KATARZYNA KUNA  
C115 DI Xelion MARCIN KULA  
C176 3e software house URSZULA KUK  
- 3e software house URSZULA KUK  
- 3e software house URSZULA KUK  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
A287 PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
A286 PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
A285 PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Pogo Squad BARTŁOMIEJ KSIĘŻAK  
A141 T-Mobile Magenta Diamonds MAGDALENA KRZYŻANOWSKA  
C119 ASAPy KATARZYNA KRZYŻANOWSKA  
A507 ANTYLOOPY 2 PAULINA KRZYŚKO Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
127% / 1 270 zł
A209 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
A208 Capco Bravo RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
C180 Bemowskie Bieganie Sąsiedzkie ANDRZEJ KRZAK  
B302 UL International Polska KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A110 KB Wyszków I ANETA KRUSZEWSKA  
B171 Live well at Citi - DMBH MAGDALENA KROLSKA  
A237 SG4Spartans1 MICHAŁ KREMPA  
A238 SG4Spartans2 MICHAŁ KREMPA  
A239 SG4Spartans3 MICHAŁ KREMPA  
A301 UTC Ropczyce Fire Runners BARTŁOMIEJ KRAUZ  
B308 Biegacze LOT MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
C226 Kapitalni Capitalsi AMELIA KRAMEK  
B268 Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
- Purina i Przyjaciele ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
B301 Noble Runners SOBIESŁAW KOZŁOWSKI  
C174 Cordia IWONA KOZŁOWSKA  
C191 Directpl MARTA KOŹLICKA  
A254 eMAG.pl Running Team WIKTOR KOZAKOWSKI  
- Pracuj Running Team MAREK KOWALSKI  
B197 Arcadis 1 MICHAŁ KOTARSKI  
- Arcadis 2 MICHAŁ KOTARSKI  
C154 ELAVON OPS DOMINIK KOSSECKI  
- TECHNICOLOR POLSKA MARCIN KORPAS  
C161 H2B Running Team MATEUSZ KORPAŁA  
C159 ING TEAM II PIOTR KORNILUK  
- Biegowe Świrki JAKUB KORAL  
B238 Soletanche MudRunners TOMASZ KORAB  
B237 Soletanche JetRunners TOMASZ KORAB  
C221 OBI 029 Olsztyn JAROSŁAW KOPYŚĆ  
C167 4Life Direct MARLENA KONSTANTY  
A611 Rembertów Team MIX WŁODZIMIERZ KONEFAŁ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
106% / 1 052 zł
B227 Rockwell Automation SEBASTIAN KONDRATOWICZ  
A138 FTC Razem KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
C162 Dobry Kurs SZYMON KOMOROWSKI  
A297 Bractwo Biegowe BGK - 5 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK  
C246 Lapromaw ZENON KOMOREK  
A293 Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK  
A601 Bractwo Biegowe BGK - 1 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A294 Bractwo Biegowe BGK - 2 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK  
A295 Bractwo Biegowe BGK - 3 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK  
A296 Bractwo Biegowe BGK - 4 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK  
A231 Arup - Drużyna A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
A230 Arup - Drużyna B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- LifeTube MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ  
A111 Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
C145 Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
C144 Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
C143 Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
C142 Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
C141 Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
C140 Empik 6 EWELINA KOLAJ  
B209 TiVo Runing Team White PAWEŁ KODA  
B208 TiVo Runing Team Blue PAWEŁ KODA  
B207 TiVo Runing Team Black PAWEŁ KODA  
B179 Team ZabieganeDni MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI  
A403 PAREXEL #1 KAROL KNAPIK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
142% / 1 420 zł
B203 PAREXEL #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
B202 PAREXEL #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
C105 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
- C2H5OH > BIEGANIE JOANNA KLUCZNIK  
B163 Finishers_Team PAWEŁ KLUCZEK  
C112 BNP PARIBAS MICHAŁ KLIMA  
B243 Sagemcom_team MACIEJ KLIKOWSKI  
B169 UPO RUN ADRIAN KISIEL  
C170 GT Runners #1 FILIP KIJOWSKI  
C169 GT Runners #2 FILIP KIJOWSKI  
C183 Klub biegacza RTV EURO AGD Gangreniaki ADRIAN KĘDRA  
B139 UTC - HS KALISZ MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
C164 Bioton Running Team MARTA KAŹMIERCZAK  
A513 Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
202% / 2 020 zł
A135 Savangard KOCON KATARZYNA  
A242 Rozbiegany Piastów I KATARZYNA KATANA  
A243 Rozbiegany Piastów II KATARZYNA KATANA  
A253 Instapagers DOROTA KASPEREK  
- Meta Już Blisko OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
A143 Wedel JACEK KARWOWSKI  
A508 Aviva Running Team NATALIA KARSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
347% / 3 461,38 zł
C296 Immunity Systems TOMEK KARDYS  
B305 PKO Zgodni MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI  
B276 NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
B278 NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
B277 NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
B279 NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
B313 NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
A506 ENGEL ALICJA KAPICA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
115% / 1 145 zł
B215 Trakcja PRKiI S.A. MONIKA KANIAK  
C149 Pożeracze Kilometrów SYLWESTER KAMIŃSKI  
A402 Szybciej się nie da? (KDKLEGAL) KAROL KAMIŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
125% / 1 243 zł
B265 OBI NOWY SĄCZ 075 KAMIL KALINOWSKI  
C178 Medikar MAREK KALINIAK  
C200 WITC Supergirls AMALIA KALINCA  
B324 TPA TEAMS WORK ALEKSANDRA KACZMAREK  
A160 Także tego IZABELA KACZMAREK  
B212 Klub Biegacza Provident RADOSŁAW KACPRZAK  
B213 Klub Biegacza Provident 2 RADOSŁAW KACPRZAK  
B328 zWarty Team 1 KAMIL KACPERSKI  
B327 zWarty Team 2 KAMIL KACPERSKI  
A120 Księgowi na wybiegu ELIZA JUCHNIEWICZ  
C163 Clinmed Team JAROSŁAW JÓŹWICKI  
C126 Logistics Storm ARKADUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
A502 COMTEGRUN 1 ALICJA JĘDREJEK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
121% / 1 210 zł