XV Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
A307 FDP Runners - Team II MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
C207 Bird & Bird MICHAŁ SAŁAJCZYK  
B254 Toyota Bielany MICHAŁ BŁAŻEJCZAK  
A165 Jakośtobędzie MICHAŁ SITAREK  
C109 T-Mobile Magenta Heroes MICHAŁ TROJANOWSKI  
B198 Sollers Consulting 1 MICHAŁ NAWROT  
B197 Arcadis 1 MICHAŁ KOTARSKI  
C295 Birell Team MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI  
C185 FDP Runners - Team III MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
A287 PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
A286 PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
A285 PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
B149 fRUNatics MELCHIOR SZCZEPANIK  
A174 OLX Running team #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
C404 Centrum Medyczne Medicum MATEUSZ BARAN Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 100 zł
A203 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości DSF-DIRS MATEUSZ BETTIN  
C161 H2B Running Team MATEUSZ KORPAŁA  
B141 Kopernik Kadra MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
A281 CORPOMED MATEUSZ ŻUŁAWNIK  
B140 Kopernik Uczniowie MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
A279 Team HOLO MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI  
C222 Obi Radom 065 MATEUSZ ROZWADOWSKI  
- Team HOLO 2 MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI  
C406 Są gorsi MATEUSZ ZIELIŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
150% / 1 500 zł
A173 OLX Running Team #1 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
C284 OBI Czeladź 064 MARZENA FISZER  
A405 Ośrodek Badań nad Migracjami MARTA ANACKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
186% / 1 860 zł
B159 Roche DC II MARTA MEDREK  
C164 Bioton Running Team MARTA KAŹMIERCZAK  
B160 Roche DC I MARTA MEDREK  
C116 Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
C108 KBJ S.A. MARTA PRZYGODZKA  
C121 KBJ S.A. II MARTA PRZYGODZKA  
A241 Deloitte Adventure Team - Biegamjakchcę MARTA LEŚNIOWSKA  
A134 KB PLL LOT - CABIN CREW MARTA SOCHACKA-PODBIELSKA  
C191 Directpl MARTA KOŹLICKA  
C250 DawajLama MARLENA TRZASKA  
C167 4Life Direct MARLENA KONSTANTY  
C283 Rk Athletics MARLENA MAJ  
- Rk Athletics 2 MARLENA MAJ  
- Rk Athletics 3 MARLENA MAJ  
C282 Coca- Cola MARLENA MAJ  
C281 Coca- Cola 2 MARLENA MAJ  
C278 Coca- Cola 5 MARLENA MAJ  
C280 Coca- Cola 3 MARLENA MAJ  
C277 Coca- Cola 6 MARLENA MAJ  
C279 Coca- Cola 4 MARLENA MAJ  
C276 Coca- Cola 7 MARLENA MAJ  
C275 Coca- Cola 8 MARLENA MAJ  
A152 NIELSEN POLSKA VII MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A154 NIELSEN POLSKA VIII MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
- NIELSEN POLSKA IX MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
- NIELSEN POLSKA X MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
B109 Pratt&Whitney1 MARIUSZ PERA  
B108 Pratt&Whitney2 MARIUSZ PERA  
B107 Pratt&Whitney3 MARIUSZ PERA  
B106 Pratt&Whitney4 MARIUSZ PERA  
B105 Pratt&Whitney5 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Kalderyps MARIUSZ MATUSZKO  
A147 NIELSEN POLSKA I MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A148 NIELSEN POLSKA II MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A151 NIELSEN POLSKA III MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A311 KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT - PILOCI MARIUSZ PIŁAT  
A150 NIELSEN POLSKA IV MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A149 NIELSEN POLSKA V MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A153 NIELSEN POLSKA VI MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
B246 KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI  
B287 EGIS Biovitalni MARIA ŚLIWA  
C407 EcoVadis MARIA RADWAŃSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
116% / 1 152,60 zł
C605 EcoVadis MARIA RADWAŃSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
117% / 1 167,10 zł
A168 Vege Runners Zielony Gang MAREK PRIMIK  
A146 BASF Polska Chemiatomy MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
A223 ConnectPoint MAREK BRANICKI  
A190 KB Wyszków VII MAREK ZIĘTARA  
A145 BASF Polska Lejdis MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
A144 BASF Polska Mocni Razem MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- Pracuj Running Team MAREK KOWALSKI  
C125 Dom Volvo Experience Team Red MAREK WÓJCIK  
C124 Dom Volvo Experience Team Blue MAREK WÓJCIK  
C178 Medikar MAREK KALINIAK  
- Optima Cardio 9 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Optima Cardio 10 MARCIN PALACZ  
A227 Biegaj z Ursusem MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
B103 Positive Team MARCIN BARWICKI  
B168 Wilki z Mokotowskiej MARCIN ZAK  
B111 bfagencja.pl MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
A184 ProService Finteco #2 MARCIN WIERZBICKI  
B155 Colgate Total MARCIN MAKOWSKI  
B156 Colgate Max White MARCIN MAKOWSKI  
B258 OBI POMARAŃCZOWE HURAGANY MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI  
B260 OBI Księgowość i Rodzina MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI  
- Electra Running Team MARCIN WOŹNY  
B291 SANTANDER RUNNING TEAM MARCIN MAKULEC  
A249 KMD Running Team I MARCIN SIERANT  
A248 KMD Running Team II MARCIN SIERANT  
A105 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A250 KMD Running Team III MARCIN SIERANT  
- TECHNICOLOR POLSKA MARCIN KORPAS  
A112 DMP MARCIN JĄDRZYK  
B179 Team ZabieganeDni MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI  
- Ursynow MARCIN MACIAS  
B221 Optima Cardio 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
B220 Optima Cardio 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
B223 Optima Cardio 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
B222 Optima Cardio 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
- The Heart MARCIN OLECH  
B226 Optima Cardio 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
C233 K6 MARCIN KUZIEMSKI  
B225 Optima Cardio 6 MARCIN PALACZ  
B242 mFind MARCIN OPIEKA  
B224 Optima Cardio 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
C115 DI Xelion MARCIN KULA  
- Optima Cardio 8 MARCIN PALACZ  
B305 PKO Zgodni MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI  
A518 Artegence MARCELINA COMPEL Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 100 zł
A519 Efigence MARCELINA COMPEL Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
115% / 1 150 zł
C235 Team Kantar One MAŁGORZATA WLAZŁA  
C234 Team Kantar Two MAŁGORZATA WLAZŁA  
B194 HALLS 1 MAŁGORZATA BOŁKA  
B211 HALLS 2 MAŁGORZATA BOŁKA  
B193 HALLS 3 MAŁGORZATA BOŁKA  
B174 HALLS 4 MAŁGORZATA BOŁKA  
B173 HALLS 5 MAŁGORZATA BOŁKA  
B115 HALLS 6 MAŁGORZATA BOŁKA  
A113 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A102 KB Wyszków II MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
B216 Mitsubishi Electric RunTeam MAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA  
B253 Enel-Sport Runners Team MAŁGORZATA ZAWADZKA  
A156 AKS Polonia Warszawa II MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
B219 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
B218 ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
B217 ALDEspeed 3 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
C237 ING TEAM III MAŁGORZATA REJN  
C130 Team eAzymut MAJA MAKOWSKA  
C128 M Marathon Team MAJA BANASZCZYK  
B404 Nessi Ślimaki MAGDALENA BRZOZOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
106% / 1 060 zł
B139 UTC - HS KALISZ MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
A292 CATRacers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A291 CATRunners MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
C148 OPI TEAM 1 MAGDALENA WANIEWSKA-BOBIN  
C147 OPI TEAM 2 MAGDALENA WANIEWSKA-BOBIN  
C105 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
B501 Dziewczyny BiegnieMY MAGDALENA PREDKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A141 T-Mobile Magenta Diamonds MAGDALENA KRZYŻANOWSKA  
A505 Ingersoll Run(d) MAGDALENA SCHMIDT-LEWANDOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 100 zł
A133 Dynamiczne, elastyczne MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A132 Drim tim MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
C504 Inteligentne Rozbiegane Pawiany MAGDALENA GRECZKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A131 Go 4 smile MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
B171 Live well at Citi - DMBH MAGDALENA KROLSKA  
B502 Fundacja "Maraton Warszawski" - Drużyna Y MAGDA SKROCKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
109% / 1 085 zł
B196 Valkea Run Hard MAGDA GAJEWSKA  
- MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE MACIEJ BIELACHA  
C127 PFR Ventures + KFK MACIEJ POLAK  
A316 Plus Run Project MACIEJ ZACHWATOWICZ  
A231 Arup - Drużyna A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
C310 e-point SA MACIEJ STOLARSKI  
A271 Logwin Team MACIEJ URBAŃSKI  
- Performance 1 MACIEJ OPIEKULSKI  
A252 Mercedes-Benz Vans MACIEJ PLIŃSKI  
- ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW MACIEJ STACHOWIAK  
C179 Performance Team MACIEJ OPIEKULSKI  
A170 Drużyna Frania MACIEJ ŚWIDERSKI  
A230 Arup - Drużyna B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
B143 INTER Polska Running Team I MACIEJ JACHACZ  
B142 INTER Polska Running Team II MACIEJ JACHACZ  
C274 Accenture Team One MACIEJ BLOCH  
B243 Sagemcom_team MACIEJ KLIKOWSKI  
C273 Accenture Digi Heroes MACIEJ BLOCH  
B316 Accenture Lamy z Panamy MACIEJ BLOCH  
C272 Accenture LBP MACIEJ BLOCH  
C271 Accenture Security MACIEJ BLOCH  
A513 Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
202% / 2 020 zł
A256 Gilead Sport Team ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
B261 OBI Kraków 072 ŁUKASZ ROGOZIŃSKI  
C224 OBI TYCHY 049 ŁUKASZ PUSTUŁKA  
C188 Kuźnia Triathlonu ŁUKASZ WIERZBICKI  
- Alfasigma Polska 1 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
B176 Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
B312 Drużyna TVN ŁUKASZ SZYSZKA  
C199 TBS Hurricanes LOUIS FEARN  
C165 Franke LESZEK DOMZAL  
C173 Szkoła Pitagoras II LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
A308 Tuzy Compliance z Deloitte LESZEK WIŚNIEWSKI  
C172 Szkoła Pitagoras I LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
C309 Operacja LOT LESZEK TEJWAN  
A305 EURO RTV AGD KUBA PULCHNY  
C155 Eracent KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
A127 Biegajace Wieprze KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI  
A266 Warsaw Mathematical Institute KRZYSZTOF DZIOBA  
A101 KB WYSZKÓW III KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK  
A293 Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK  
C301 UFG 1 KRZYSZTOF HRYCKO  
A294 Bractwo Biegowe BGK - 2 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK  
A123 SE16N KRZYSZTOF LENARSKI  
A179 Studiotech Poland KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK  
C606 Razem z historią KRZYSZTOF GROCHOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A163 Czerwone Koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A162 Czerwone Koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI