41. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2040 ARTUR SOCINSKI M-40
6001 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KRÓL M-30
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
2001 KUBA WIATR M-20
- KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-30
- KAJETAN MAJEWSKI M-20
2004 RENATA KOTOMSKA K-40
2068 EWELINA MAZUR K-40
2005 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
16001 TOMASZ JAKUBIK M-50
7003 KASIA O'DONOGHUE K-50
- SYLWIA WIATR K-30
- CHRISTOPH SKRZYPEK M-30
- KATARZYNA STAWIARSKA K-30
16003 MICHAŁ CZARCIŃSKI M-40
2008 KAMIL KOŃCZYK M-30
2010 MICHAŁ MAZUR M-30
6006 MARCIN MICHNA M-30
- TOMASZ MICHALAK M-40
16005 DAMIAN NOWAK M-30
16004 MATEUSZ PRĘCIKOWSKI M-20
- CEZARY PASZKOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ BOGDANIUK M-20
- TOMASZ TOMICKI M-20
16006 SŁAWOMIR PAULAKOWSKI M-30
7009 RADOSŁAW GRUDZIŃSKI M-30
- JACEK LACHOWSKI M-30
7011 ROBERT STASZEWSKI M-50
2014 JACEK ŁAZAROWICZ M-40
2015 KATARZYNA PARZYCH K-40
- ŁUKASZ JOPPEK M-30
2016 SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA M-40
- ARTUR KUFLOWSKI M-40
2039 KASIA FALENTA K-30
- MAREK KRZYSZTOF ŁOMOT M-40
6010 HUBERT BETLEJ M-30
6011 PAWEŁ WYDMAŃSKI M-40
16007 MARTA WOJCIK K-30
2018 ROBERT SPÓLNY M-40
- ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
7014 ŁUKASZ GADEK M-30
7013 PRZEMYSŁAW KACZMARCZYK M-20
2023 JANET MCGRATH F-40
2111 WENDY CZARNOTA F-50
7016 KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK M-30
- DARIUSZ WAŻNY M-40
2025 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
6015 DOROTA CZECHOWSKA K-40
2026 JAN MŁYNARCZYK M-30
2029 STANISŁAW REGIEC M-30
6017 RADOSŁAW PODGRUDNY M-40
6018 DARIUSZ CZEMIEL M-30
7018 GRZEGORZ GROSKOP M-20
6020 JAN MALIBORSKI M-20
- JANUSZ GAŁEK M-50
2138 AGNIESZKA SZCZERBAL K-40
16020 ARKADIUSZ DAWIDZIAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-40
2033 RENATA BONECKA K-30
16011 DOMINIK KWACZYŃSKI M-30
- WIKTOR MOSOŃ M-40
7025 MICHAL KOPYRA M-30
- JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN DRZYSTEK M-40
2036 RAFAŁ WOLSZTYNIAK M-30
6022 ANDRZEJ ZABROCKI M-50
16013 JACEK GRZELEC M-30
- ADAM MACHOWIAK M-30
- MAREK BAGROWSKI M-50
6060 WALDEMAR NIEŚCIOR M-40
6029 SEBASTIAN NIEKURZAK M-20
7027 SŁAWEK JANUS M-40
6024 SYLWESTER RASZTABIGA M-40
- ANNA MALUHA K-40
- BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
6031 RENATO BARROS M-30
- JERZY-PIOTR GAJEWSKI M-50
2043 MARCIN KOLASA M-30
2044 PAWEL SMIGIELSKI M-40
7030 KRZYSZTOF PTASZYŃSKI M-50
2048 PIOTR BUDZIAK M-40
- MARCIN SZCZERBA M-40
6027 OLGA SEREZHNIKOVA F-40
- DAMIAN KLISZEWSKI M-40
7034 GRZEGORZ LIPIEC M-30
7035 PRZEMYSŁAW JACZEWSKI M-30
2053 MAREK DRYBLAK M-30
2054 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
- JOANNA MAZURCZAK-WICIAK K-30
- ARKADIUSZ SZMIGIERO M-40
2059 JAROSŁAW ZYS M-50
7036 BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-30
7037 JUSTYNA STUDZIŃSKA K-30
- DAMIAN OLESZCZUK M-40
- SYLWIA OSIŃSKA K-40
2061 IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN NAWROCKI M-40
7040 JACEK ORZEŁ M-40
2065 KAROL JAKUBOWSKI M-40
2066 SYLWESTER KACPRZYK M-40
2067 TOMASZ KOZAKIEWICZ M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOZAKIEWICZ M-30
- ARKADIUSZ DEJA M-30
- RADOSŁAW NASALSKI M-40
16018 MAREK BUTRYN M-50
2077 FREDRIK VIDING M-40
6035 WIOLA MIESZCZAK K-30
2078 TOMASZ MICHALUK M-40
2079 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-40
- JOANNA KRĘŻEL K-40
2086 MOHAMED ELAAGBANI M-40
2087 CHATT ZAKIA K-40
6059 JAKUB MACANDER M-20
- MATEUSZ WOŹNIAK M-30
7047 JONATHAN BERTILSSON M-30
6038 TOMASZ MOSINSKI M-40
7048 PIOTR PIEKARSKI M-40
7049 MARIUSZ ŁUPIŃSKI M-50
- MARIUSZ TRELIŃSKI M-40
2099 GRZEGORZ GIDASZEWSKI M-30
2100 MARTA WASIK K-30
- GRZEGORZ JANKOWSKI M-40
6042 KAROL ŁASOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SZKUDLAREK M-40
2108 DAMIAN STACHURA M-30
7060 GRZEGORZ LEBUDA M-40
6044 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
6045 PATRICK JESENICNIK M-30
- PATRYCJA MRUK K-30
7062 MARCIN ROBIŃSKI M-30
2107 KRZYSZTOF ADAMSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH KRUSZYŃSKI M-40
- ANITA MILEWSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA MACIAS K-30
6047 ARTUR SIKORA M-20
- JACEK GNYSIŃSKI M-50
7086 JACEK TOKARSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ JÓZWIAK M-40
6061 MATEUSZ ŚLIWIŃSKI M-30
2114 KRZYSZTOF WĘGRZYN M-40
2115 ZBIGNIEW WAŁACH M-30
16025 MATEUSZ PIETRZAK M-30
- SZYMON DOMAŃSKI M-20
- JAKUB GRALAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW DUBIŃSKI M-40
- DANUTA SUROWIAK K-50
6051 GRZEGORZ GAŁEK M-40
16027 MIROSŁAW KRUKOWSKI M-40
7075 JANUSZ GRYC M-40
- JACEK RAZIK M-50
16028 PAWEŁ BASIŃSKI M-30
7077 PIOTR VAN GIELLE RUPPE M-30
- TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI M-40
- RENATA TARGOŃSKA K-40
- KIN YIK HUNG M-30
7078 MILOU LOS F-20
2130 ARKADIUSZ KLIMA M-40
2131 KRZYSZTOF KRAUSE M-40
- TOMASZ KOMAR M-40
7082 MARCIN DOMAGAŁA M-30
2132 ALEKSANDRA MADEJ K-20
- PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
- RENATA HERLICZKA K-30
- GABRIELA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
16030 PIOTR WINIARSKI M-30
2135 MICHAEL TURZYNSKI M-50
7083 ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK M-30
2144 MARCIN RĘBIELEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN PIĘTA M-30
7090 ALBERT FELIS M-40
16031 ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK M-40
2145 ANDRZEJ DURAŁEK M-40
- TOMASZ PAJĄK M-30
- ULADZIMIR LYSIKAU M-30
- PAWEŁ OGORZELEC M-20
- PIOTR POPCZYK M-40
2158 MONIKA LESZCZYŃSKA K-20
7092 WACŁAW ZARYCHTA M-30
2151 SERGEI BALABANOV M-30
- JAROSŁAW SOWIŃSKI M-50
7095 GULAY VARAN F-40
- JOANNA STAŃCZYK K-30
- MARK BUTLER M-40
2152 ANDRE PIETZ M-40
7099 ANNA LEONARDI F-20
7098 WOJTEK NOWAK M-40
- MAREK BOREK M-40
- OSKAR KRECICHWOST M-20
- JAREK HERCOG M-40
- MIKOŁAJ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
6066 JAN JĘCZMYK M-30
- PIOTR KLEŚNIAK M-20
- CEZARY DOMAŃSKI M-50
- JAN PANKIEWICZ M-40
7100 MARIUSZ MISIEWICZ M-30
- MAREK KUŁAK M-20
7103 ERWIN THIJSSEN M-40
16038 MIKOŁAJ TYLICKI M-20