41. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2040 ARTUR SOCINSKI M-40
- KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-30
2008 KAMIL KOŃCZYK M-30
2009 ANDRZEJ GWARDA M-30
7004 RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-40
2426 CEZARY PASZKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ TOMICKI M-20
6008 TOMASZ LEWIŃSKI M-30
2024 WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ WAŻNY M-40
2025 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
16015 HENRYK WIERTEK M-30
7020 JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
- TOMASZ TODORSKI M-40
7052 MILENA KAPELSKA-KOBLAŃSKA K-30
2088 TOMASZ STARZYCKI M-30
6024 SYLWESTER RASZTABIGA M-40
2041 PAWEŁ KOZERA M-40
- MAGDALENA TKACZYK K-40
7372 WOJCIECH DYŚKO M-30
2056 ARIEL IMIOŁEK M-30
2057 ANDRZEJ HELICKI M-50
7036 BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-30
6040 SKARB MELLER M-50
- ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
2072 IVAN MASLA M-30
2073 ANDRZEJ DUDEK M-50
2089 MACIEJ RADCZYC M-40
- GRZEGORZ GIDASZEWSKI M-30
6072 MICHAŁ SZKUDLAREK M-40
2104 VITALY NIKOLAIEV M-30
2105 WIESŁAW SZABAT M-50
- ALEH BALITSKI M-40
7068 JAROSŁAW CIEŚLA M-50
7116 JAKUB GRALAK M-30
2120 MARCIN CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI M-40
2121 KAROLINA WIŚNICKA K-30
- JACEK RAZIK M-50
6056 MARIUSZ JANUSZEWSKI M-40
2136 MACIEJ KARCZ M-50
2137 SEBASTIAN BAŁAZIŃSKI M-40
7084 KIT YEE CHAN F-40
6312 ROBERT KURIATA M-50
16031 ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK M-40
2538 PIOTR POPCZYK M-40
- MONIKA WOJNO K-40
7180 MARTA CHYTRZYŃSKA K-40
2152 ANDRE PIETZ M-40
2153 MAREK ZĄBEK M-60
7100 MARIUSZ MISIEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ SOJA M-40
2168 ANDRZEJ STOBIECKI M-40
2169 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ M-30
- DAREK KOMISARCZYK M-40
7132 WOJCIECH KOŚCIELNIAK M-30
2184 JOSH DAWSON M-30
2185 GRZEGORZ LANGOSZ M-40
- WERONIKA WOJNAROWSKA K-30
16047 MAGDALENA GODLEWSKA K-30
2200 THOMAS CAMPBELL M-60
2201 KEVIN MORK M-40
2216 PAULINA BEDNAROVA F-30
2217 GRZEGORZ SROKA M-40
6088 RADOSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-40
2762 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
2232 RAFAŁ ŁATANIK M-40
2233 DANIEL RAJEWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WASIELEWSKI M-30
2248 MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M-40
2249 EWA ZACZYK K-20
6104 JANUSZ GORAJ M-60
2264 FLORENT VITSE M-20
2265 MAREK KANTOR M-30
7164 ALEKSANDRA MURA K-40
16063 ROBERT NAGÓRSKI M-30
6200 KINGA FERENC K-30
2281 JANE TRAUTNER F-40
2280 JØRGEN RIEPER M-40
2296 ALICJA BALIŃSKA K-30
6120 RAFAŁ BARTKOWIAK M-40
- DARIUSZ BUDZIAK M-40
2297 KRZYSZTOF URBAŃSKI M-40
2312 MARCIN GRZESZCZAK M-30
2313 MAŁGORZATA MAĆKOWSKA K-40
2330 MARCIN WIKLAK M-30
- KONRAD KOSECKI M-40
7196 WALDEMAR JASIŃSKI M-60
2346 TANJA CZERMIN F-30
6136 DOMINIK KAŁUZIŃSKI M-30
- DENYS MYKHALCHUK M-20
7212 TOMASZ KĘDZIORA M-40
2362 KLAUS DOHRMANN M-40
2394 NILSON LIMA M-60
16079 SEBASTIAN KUCHARSKI M-40
2506 KAMIL WOŁOWCZYK M-30
- MARLENA CIERPIAŁOWSKA K-30
2378 RAFAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-20
6152 MARTA MISIAK K-40
7228 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-40
7244 MATEUSZ KLISOWSKI M-20
6168 WOJCIECH TOMAKA M-40
7260 ARTUR NITKA M-30
2410 JACEK NABYWANIEC M-20
7276 SŁAWOMIR STAŃCZYK M-30
6184 JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJCZYK M-40
7292 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
16095 RAFAL MIELCZARCZYK M-40
2442 ADAM SZMICH M-40
7308 RENATA WOJTKOWIAK K-40
2618 IGOR WIELICZKO M-30
7324 ANDRII FEDOROV M-30
2458 MARCIN SKWAREK M-40
7340 JACEK PROKOP M-20
7404 PIOTR KUBERA M-40
6216 PETER GILL M-30
- JOANNA JAGUŚ K-30
7356 МАША ВЛАСОВА F-30
2490 ERYK RUSZCZAK M-20
- PAWEŁ DOMOSŁAWSKI M-60
2602 KRZYSZTOF JASKÓLSKI M-30
6232 AROLDO JUNIOR M-40
16111 ANDRZEJ TURZYK M-40
- ARTUR SZKUDLAREK M-30
2522 MICHAŁ NIEŻURAWSKI M-40
7388 ŁUKASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
2554 MARCIN KWIECIEŃ M-30
6392 JAKUB SURMA M-30
- KRYSTIAN SABA M-30
6248 TOMASZ SEKMAN M-40
6264 ŁUKASZ KUKLIŃSKI M-30
16127 BARTOSZ STRZELECKI M-40
7420 JAROSŁAW KUREK M-30
7436 PATRYK ŁUKASZ M-40
- IWONA LUDWINEK-ZARZEKA K-30
2570 RAFAŁ JAWORSKI M-40
- MARCIN BOGUSZ M-40
6280 JAKUB FIK M-30
- WALTER MAZUR M-40
2586 BENO DALKO M-40
7452 KATARZYNA PIELAK K-30
- OLEKSANDR PYLNIEV M-30
6296 DARIUSZ SNOPEK M-30
16143 SŁAWOMIR KOROLUK M-40
- RAJMUND GÓRECKI M-40
2634 KRZYSZTOF BOROWIAK M-30
7484 BARTOSZ JAKUBIEC M-40
- WOJCIECH SZOTA M-40
- MACIEJ MICHAŁOWSKI M-30
2650 KRISTBJÖRG JÓNSDÓTTIR F-50
- JADWIGA BURY K-20
- PATRYCJA KOSOWSKA - PAWŁOWICZ K-30
2666 BERNADETA PISZCZYGŁOWA K-40
2698 JAROSŁAW JENDZA M-40
- MARCIN ZASKURSKI M-30
2682 DARIUSZ CIEŚLAR M-20
16159 WOJCIECH SZWEDA M-30
6328 GRZEGORZ SURMA M-50
7500 MAREK RETERSKI M-40
- PIOTR KLIMCZAK M-20
- MARIUSZ ROSOŁEK M-30
7516 PAWEL LUSZCZEK M-30
2842 MATEUSZ KOLONKO M-30
2714 VADIM DOLGOPOLOV M-40
6344 MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK M-30
7532 SYLWIA WNUK K-30
2730 JUSTIN SEAGER M-30
- MARCIN SANOCKI M-40
16175 AGNIESZKA BĄK K-20
7148 JAN RACZYŃSKI M-50
- GILES MARTIN M-20
2746 MARIUSZ DOMINIK M-40
- PIOTR KUBICKI M-30
2778 JAN LAZURKO M-30
6360 BOGUSZ BOBROWSKI M-20
7548 MIROSŁAW WAJDA M-20
- MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
- ANNA NECHYTAILOVA K-20
16191 ŁUKASZ KAPAŁA M-30
- MICHAL MAGDZIŃSKI M-30
2794 LESZEK BACZYŃSKI M-50
- PIOTRUŚ ŁĘCKI M-30
6376 MAGDALENA SLASKA K-30
- BERNARD GREGORCZYK M-30
7564 KONRAD KOSTORZ M-30
2810 PAWEŁ POROSŁO M-40
- SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA M-40
- SYLWESTER PLISZKA M-30
2826 ARTUR KARCZMAREK M-30
7580 TOMASZ GAWOR M-50
- BARTOSZ PAWELA M-30
7468 BARTOSZ ŁUNIEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ NAJMAN M-30
- IRENEUSZ JARANOWSKI M-40
7596 RAFAŁ KWAŚNIOK M-30
16207 GRZEGORZ ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
2474 ED TURNER M-30
2858 TOMASZ KAŁPOWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ CHYŁA M-30
7612 PATRYK KUJAWSKI M-30
2874 AGATA SULARZ K-20