41. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-30
2030 MARTA RAKOWSKA K-20
6012 TOMASZ FLIS M-30
- MICHAŁ ESTEBAN ŁOJKO M-30
7010 DAVIDE PULITO M-40
2014 JACEK ŁAZAROWICZ M-40
2015 KATARZYNA PARZYCH K-40
2158 BEATA CICHOWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-30
16015 HENRYK WIERTEK M-30
2031 JACEK LESZCZYNOWICZ M-30
6172 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
6060 WALDEMAR NIEŚCIOR M-40
7026 VITALII REVA M-30
2046 BEATA BARTOSIAK K-40
2095 ŁUKASZ STOLARCZYK M-40
2047 MARIUSZ KLAPENDA M-40
6028 MAREK ZAJĄC M-20
7058 KATARZYNA STYCHNO K-30
2062 PAWEŁ BOGUSZ M-30
- ADAM SĘDROWSKI M-20
2063 TADEUSZ BLECHA M-50
7042 KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-50
2078 TOMASZ MICHALUK M-40
2079 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-40
- IWONA SOLIWODA K-30
6044 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
2142 KRZYSZTOF TWARDOWSKI M-50
- JAN ZIENKIEWICZ M-40
2110 STANISŁAW BUBIEŃ M-50
7074 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
2126 ANDREY LUKYANOV-RENTERIA M-40
- TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI M-40
2127 DUBOIS JACKIE M-50
7090 ALBERT FELIS M-40
16031 ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK M-40
7122 ALICJA ŁABĘDZKA-BUGAJ K-50
- MACIEK STÓJ M-30
2302 RENATA GAŁKA K-50
2094 YANNICK BUTSCHER M-40
7106 PIOTR KAMINSKI K-20
2174 SŁAWOMIR SZYMAŃSKI M-50
6076 SIMON BLAYNE M-40
- MAŁGORZATA PALUS K-40
2190 JOSEPHINE STEFFEN F-30
16047 MAGDALENA GODLEWSKA K-30
7138 ARTUR HERMAN M-40
2222 WOJCIECH LASKOWSKI M-40
6108 VOLODYMYR SAVCHENKO M-30
6092 MIKHAIL IVANOV M-30
2238 MARCIN KRYCZKA M-40
7154 MARIUSZ MROCHEM M-30
- ROBERT PATERAK M-30
6300 PAOLO PERUGINI M-50
2254 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU M-30
2270 DOMINIK BORKOWSKI M-30
16063 ROBERT NAGÓRSKI M-30
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-30
2111 PRZEMYSŁAW JURGIEL-ŻYŁA M-30
7170 EWELINA ELJASZUK K-30
2286 ROBERT PASTERNAK M-40
6124 PIOTR DANILUK M-20
7186 ROBERT URBAN M-40
2318 MISHA PIATKO M-30
- PATRYK ANDRYSIAK M-30
7202 AGNIESZKA SZKURŁAT K-30
2336 ANDRIAN LYTOVCHENKO M-30
2352 PIOTR LEMAŃSKI M-40
6140 RADEK WICHROWSKI M-30
7250 JAN KRYPA M-60
2400 ANDRZEJ SOBCZYK M-40
- ROBERT WULTAŃSKI M-40
7218 WERONIKA SŁAPEK K-30
2368 KRZYSZTOF URBANOWICZ M-30
16079 SEBASTIAN KUCHARSKI M-40
6156 MICHAŁ MAŁEK M-40
7234 BENJAMIN SAUSER M-20
2384 MARTIN ENGELER M-30
- MAGDALENA ORSZULSKA K-40
7266 KATARZYNA BIAŁOKOZOWICZ K-40
2416 PIOTR SUŁKOWSKI M-50
7282 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYŁA M-30
6236 DANIEL GIEMZA M-40
6188 PAWEŁ CZAJA M-40
16095 RAFAL MIELCZARCZYK M-40
2432 ROBERT BERNAT M-40
7314 BARBARA BAJUR K-30
7298 EDYTA KOTECKA K-40
- ARTUR PIOTROWSKI M-40
2448 MACIEJ STAWOWY M-30
6204 MICHELLE LAYTON K-50
7330 ROBERT MAZUREK M-40
2464 GRZEGORZ FLUNT M-40
7346 JACEK KOWALSKI M-40
2480 PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
6220 WIESŁAW KARAŚKIEWICZ M-60
- KUBA TESLUK M-20
2608 PIOTR SZELĄG M-40
- DANIEL JURCZAK M-40
2496 MARCIN FRĄTCZAK M-40
6252 JANUSZ KAROLEWSKI M-60
16111 ANDRZEJ TURZYK M-40
7362 AXEL FISCHER M-60
- MICHAŁ PACZUSKI M-30
2512 JAKUB GUNERT M-40
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-60
7378 JAN SŁAWAŃSKI M-50
7426 ANDRZEJ GAŁĄZKA M-60
2896 ARTUR SZKUDLAREK M-30
2528 ADAM ŁYSAKOWSKI M-50
7394 MAREK JUSZKIEWICZ M-50
2544 KRYSTYNA ROZBICKA K-30
7410 KRZYSZTOF LEGOŃ M-40
16127 BARTOSZ STRZELECKI M-40
1031 ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M-60
2560 ŁUKASZ RZEPKA M-30
6268 SEBASTIAN SZPAKOWSKI M-40
7442 BOGUSŁAW GRABOWSKI M-30
2576 ADAM CHODOWIEC M-20
- MONIKA GAWOR K-40
2720 TOMASZ LELONEK M-30
2592 ROBERT DABSKI M-40
- ROBERT PROKIC M-20
6284 MAGALI MIRAILLET F-40
- ALYSSA PROKIC F-20
- WALDEMAR WALENCZAK M-40
- DANIEL WIERZBICKI M-40
7458 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
2624 LESLIE CZUBA F-30
- MARIUSZ SZYMANIK M-40
16143 SŁAWOMIR KOROLUK M-40
2206 KINGA GOMOŁYSEK K-30
2640 ANNA POLIŃSKA K-50
7474 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
- MARIA CEBEŃKO K-50
- KATARZYNA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-30
2656 WOJCIECH HABALO M-30
- MARK DICKSON M-40
6316 ZIV NETZER M-40
7490 SZYMON RAK M-40
2672 WOJCIECH PRZEWŁOKA M-40
- KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
16159 WOJCIECH SZWEDA M-30
2688 PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
7506 NORBERT BORG M-30
- MAŁGORZATA OSZÓWKA K-30
6332 CEZARY WRÓBEL M-40
2704 BOZENA DELEKTA K-40
- KACPER MAMLA M-20
- ROB WISMANS M-50
7522 STANISŁAW PAWLIK M-50
16175 AGNIESZKA BĄK K-20
2768 PAWEŁ BUDZICZ M-30
2736 FILIP OLENDER M-20
6348 KAMILA PIĄTEK K-30
- MACIEK ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
2752 BEATA DELGADO F-40
7538 KUNO PRZIBYLLA M-60
- ADAM BARCZAK M-40
- BARBARA WILCZEK K-40
- MARIUSZ LUDWIKOWSKI M-40
6364 PIOTR MOCZURAD M-20
16191 ŁUKASZ KAPAŁA M-30
2784 JANUSZ FIDOR M-40
- OLEG TOLOCHKO M-30
7554 ROBERT KARP M-40
- MARIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-20
- MYKHAILO MOSTOVYI M-40
- MARIUSZ DYBALSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ LINKIEWICZ M-30
2800 JOHANNES LEIMHOFER M-40
7586 RAFAL DZIDO M-40
7570 ADAM CIELOCH M-30
6380 ARKADIUSZ BIERNAT M-40
2816 LARS HERMANN M-50
- BERNARD MROWIEC M-50
- SEBASTIAN GUMOWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH PIĄTEK M-50
- BARTEK POREMBA M-20
2832 PAWEŁ BRANDT M-30
- MICHAŁ NALEPA M-20
- WOJCIECH NALEPA M-30
2848 TOMASZ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
16207 GRZEGORZ ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
- LIDIA KOBUS-DUNAJ K-30
- DOMINIK WILLENBERG M-20
6396 SOBIESŁAW KOZŁOWSKI M-40
7602 ESZTER ADAM F-30
2864 ISABEL ANDERSSON F-40
- STANISŁAW BURZYKOWSKI M-60
- ANNA KALINOWSKA K-40
2880 GERARD KUBICA M-50
- ANAMELIA DAMI F-60
7618 BARTOSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- TOMEK PODOLAK M-20
- GRZEGORZ MALEC M-30
6412 WIKTOR BAŁA M-20
7634 DREW SCHREINER M-30
- ARKADIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-20
2912 IHOR SKAKOVSKYI M-20