41. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2503 KRZYSZTOF KRÓL M-30
7373 PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
- KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-30
- ADAM DZIECIUCHOWICZ M-20
2004 RENATA KOTOMSKA K-40
2068 EWELINA MAZUR K-40
2005 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
2212 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-40
2101 RAFAŁ SIKORA M-40
7004 RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-40
6005 PATRYK KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
- TOMASZ TOMICKI M-20
- MICHAŁ ESTEBAN ŁOJKO M-30
2407 PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
2021 KAZIMIERZ GONERA M-60
2020 ARKADIUSZ RZESZOWSKI M-40
2343 MIECZYSŁAW ORZECHOWSKI M-70
- DARIUSZ WAŻNY M-40
7020 JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
- GRZEGORZ SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
6021 LASZLO HAJNAL M-40
2036 RAFAŁ WOLSZTYNIAK M-30
7052 MILENA KAPELSKA-KOBLAŃSKA K-30
16013 JACEK GRZELEC M-30
2037 IRENEUSZ GONDEK M-30
16014 MICHAŁ SZPAK M-40
- MARIA ORNATOWSKA K-50
7372 WOJCIECH DYŚKO M-30
2052 JOSEPHINE MUMFORD F-30
2053 MAREK DRYBLAK M-30
- JOANNA MAZURCZAK-WICIAK K-30
7036 BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-30
2069 RADEK ZBOROWSKI M-30
2375 ARKADIUSZ DEJA M-30
- SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW ŁASZEWSKI M-30
2084 SEBASTIAN GOLKA M-40
2085 MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-40
6037 PIOTR PAWLIK M-30
2100 MARTA WASIK K-30
- ADRIAN WILCZYŃSKI M-20
- PAULINA SINIARSKA K-20
7068 JAROSŁAW CIEŚLA M-50
2117 PAWEŁ GOCYŁA M-30
2116 HAISHAN ZHENG M-30
7116 JAKUB GRALAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
6053 WIESŁAW BUDNY M-50
16029 RYSZARD LOBOZEWICZ M-50
2132 ALEKSANDRA MADEJ K-20
2133 WOJCIECH MADEJ M-30
2228 GABRIELA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
16030 PIOTR WINIARSKI M-30
7084 KIT YEE CHAN F-40
- ROBERT KURIATA M-50
2148 EWA PAWLIKOWSKA K-40
2149 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-40
7180 MARTA CHYTRZYŃSKA K-40
- MAREK BOREK M-40
- OSKAR KRECICHWOST M-20
7100 MARIUSZ MISIEWICZ M-30
2164 MARIUSZ SIECIŃSKI M-40
2165 ŁUKASZ FERENC M-20
6069 DAMIAN MIKA M-50
- MARCIN WALEWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ BRYGOŁA M-60
7132 WOJCIECH KOŚCIELNIAK M-30
- JAROSŁAW BRYDA M-20
- DARREN MELIA M-40
2180 WITOLD KAMIŃSKI M-40
2181 PAWEŁ KOLCZYK M-40
2213 ROMAN DĄBKOWSKI M-30
2197 GZEGORZ PĘTLAK M-30
2245 LUCY ZHANG F-40
16046 JANUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-50
16047 MAGDALENA GODLEWSKA K-30
6085 SLAWOMIRA CHAMIGA K-60
2196 BRAD ROSSI M-50
2390 RADOSŁAW JEZIERSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ KLAWIKOWSKI M-20
- DAWID CEGIEŁKA M-30
- TOMASZ BOŻEWICZ M-30
- JAKUB KOWALSKI M-20
7148 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
2229 ANTTI LUUKKONEN M-30
6229 MART CISZEWSKA K-30
2244 MAREK DOBROWOLSKI M-50
- ROBERT PATERAK M-30
6101 TADEUSZ WESOŁOWSKI M-60
2260 DANKA KOŹBIAŁ K-40
2261 MAREK ROSZKIEWICZ M-50
6117 PAWEŁ RZEŹNIK M-60
16062 MICHAŁ WRÓBEL M-20
2276 MICHAŁ JANCZYK M-30
7164 ALEKSANDRA MURA K-40
16063 ROBERT NAGÓRSKI M-30
2277 ZBIGNIEW FLORECKI M-60
2292 MATT BEVAN M-30
2293 RAFAŁ MYSZKA M-30
- DARIUSZ BUDZIAK M-40
2308 MICHAŁ SUPKOWSKI M-30
2309 PAWEŁ KAWKA M-40
- GEORGE GIBSON M-20
- SIMON PIGUILLEM M-50
2326 ÞORVALDUR KRISTJÁNSSON M-70
2327 TYMOTEUSZ WRONA M-40
2342 DAWID PIETRZYŃSKI M-20
7196 WALDEMAR JASIŃSKI M-60
6133 RAFAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
- PATRICK FITZGIBBON M-50
- PIOTR ZAJĄC M-30
7212 TOMASZ KĘDZIORA M-40
2358 LECH WOJDAT M-60
2359 AGNIESZKA PATER K-40
2374 KEVIN NEDZA M-30
16126 MARIUSZ MARCINKIEWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GACIONG M-60
16078 ADAM WITOSZA M-50
16079 SEBASTIAN KUCHARSKI M-40
6149 TOMASZ KINDRYK M-30
7228 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-40
7244 MATEUSZ KLISOWSKI M-20
6165 DOMINIKA ŻAK K-30
2391 DANIEL OSTROWSKI M-40
- DAWID JAKUBIAK M-30
- EDYTA MIESIAK K-20
7260 ARTUR NITKA M-30
2406 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
7276 SŁAWOMIR STAŃCZYK M-30
6181 JAROSŁAW KOŁB M-50
2422 MICHAŁ CZUCZ M-30
2423 DARIUSZ KAMYK M-30
7292 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
16094 ŁUKASZ WALCZAK M-30
16095 RAFAL MIELCZARCZYK M-40
7293 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
2438 MARTA STRZELECKA K-30
2439 DARIUSZ GRAJKOWSKI M-40
7341 KRZYSZTOF LANG M-30
6197 ROBERT PREFICZ M-40
7308 RENATA WOJTKOWIAK K-40
7309 PIOTR TONDYS M-40
- GRZEGORZ DACHNIEWSKI M-20
7324 ANDRII FEDOROV M-30
7325 MAŁGORZATA KRZEWIŃSKA K-60
2454 ŁUKASZ WŁODARCZYK M-30
2455 SŁAWOMIR SOKOŁOWSKI M-40
7340 JACEK PROKOP M-20
6213 SŁAWOMIR WASIAK M-20
7404 PIOTR KUBERA M-40
2470 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2471 PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK M-30
- WOJTEK GIEL M-30
- KAROL ŚCIGA M-30
2502 KAMIL MAJEWSKI M-30
7356 МАША ВЛАСОВА F-30
7357 PAUL NIONS M-40
2486 DUNCAN WOLLASTON M-40
2487 DARIUSZ BARAN M-40
- MICHAŁ DERBISZEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR MALINOWSKI M-30
16110 WOJCIECH APOSTOLSKI M-40
- WIESŁAW WÓJCIK M-60
- ЛЮДМИЛА БЕХ F-40
16111 ANDRZEJ TURZYK M-40
2534 ADAM KIJOWSKI M-20
- EWA LINDNER K-30
- MAŁGORZATA KONKOL K-30
- IZABELA ŁUKASZCZYK-NOWAKOWSKA K-40
- JOLANTA DOMANSKA K-60
2519 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
2518 ZBIGNIEW KOŁODZIEJ M-40
7388 ŁUKASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
7389 PAWEŁ KALIŃSKI M-40
6245 KAMIL GŁOWACZ M-20
- PAWEŁ PASTUSZKA M-30
7405 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
7421 ROBERT KULIGOWSKI M-40
16127 BARTOSZ STRZELECKI M-40
6261 KUBA ŻACH M-20
7420 JAROSŁAW KUREK M-30
2550 SYLWIA BIERNAT K-50
2566 PAWEŁ MAJ M-40
7436 PATRYK ŁUKASZ M-40
7437 MAREK POLAK M-40
- MARIUSZ WOJTAK M-40
- SISSY GRIGORAKOU F-40
6277 GRZEGORZ GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
- KRYSTIAN KACZANOWSKI M-30
2582 CEZARY KIEŁEK M-50
- IVAN KISHKEL M-40
- MARIUSZ DYBAŁ M-40
- MALGORZATA RUSZKIEWICZ K-40
- PAULINA MAŃK K-20
- KASIA ŻUK-KUCIŃSKA K-40
- MARCIN RZEŹNIK M-30
2598 JAKUB KORALEWSKI M-30
7452 KATARZYNA PIELAK K-30
7453 STANISŁAW KARWAT M-60
- WALDEMAR WALENCZAK M-40