41. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MATTHEW STRZELECKI M-30
- JOANNA MAZURCZAK-WICIAK K-30
- SONIA PAWEŁKIEWICZ K-20
- TOMASZ BOŻEWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ GUMKOWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF GŁODO M-20
- STANISLAW GALCZYNIAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA ŚREDNIAK K-40
- DANIEL STOŃ M-40
- ADAM PELCZAR M-60
- ANETA BLACHOWICZ K-30
- SŁAWOMIR BIEL M-30
- WOJCIECH TKACZYK M-40
- ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K-40
- JANUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ SASAK M-20
- JAROSŁAW CZERNIEJEWSKI M-20
- EWA CYGAN K-30
- EWA BIŁOCHA K-30
- SYLWIA NADULSKA K-30
- PAULINA GOSZCZYK K-30
- RAJMUND GÓRECKI M-40
- GITANA MACULEVICIUTE F-30
- MICHAŁ BRONŻEWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA KERNER K-50
- ARTUR KAJKO M-40
- MARCIN KOWALSKI M-30
- GEORGE GIBSON M-20
- DOMINIK WIEWIÓRSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-40
- GRZEGORZ RAWICZ-MAŃKOWSKI M-50
- MAYA KRONENBERG K-20
- JERZY STYCZEŃ M-40
- SURAT SACHDEV M-40
- KRYSTIAN MODRZEJEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ TYNIEC M-30
- ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
- JANUSZ GORAJ M-60
- MARTA ZOFIA POZOROŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ SKOBEL M-40
- BOŻENA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR SZCZĘSNY M-20
- MAGDALENA STASIAK K-40
- KRYSTIAN SABA M-30
- ADAM CZAGOWIEC M-40
- ŁUKASZ KLUBA M-30
- BARTOSZ PAWELA M-30
- SYLWESTER BIAŁOGRODZKI M-50
- MICHAŁ SZYMANOWSKI M-30
- LARS HERMANN M-50
- NICHOLA HARMAN F-30
- JACEK SZYMCZAK M-30
- ARUN NAIR M-30
- JUSTYNA LACHOWSKA K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-30
- IGA KOKOSIŃSKA K-20
- ADAM SĘDROWSKI M-20
- DARIUSZ CIEŚLAK M-40
- MONIKA GARDYAS K-30
- ELIZA RADZIWON K-40
- TOMASZ MIĄZEK M-30
- JĘDRZEJ BALCERAK M-40
- JAN LIPCZYNSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
- KAROL MODZELEWSKI M-40
- DAWID PIETRZYŃSKI M-20
- AURIMAS MOTIEJAUSKAS M-20
- JAREK FOKS M-30
- JAVIER HERRERA CEBALLOS M-20
- PETRI MIKAEL KOISTINEN M-50
- JAREK WELMAN M-60
- LOUKAS DAGDILELIS M-50
- JANUSZ GUJDA M-40
- IWONA SOLIWODA K-30
- PIOTR DABROWSKI M-30
- MARCIN KŁOS M-40
- MAŁGORZATA MACIAS K-30
- ADAM RUDNIK M-40
- JAROSŁAW PORTACHA M-40
- LANG JUNMING M-30
- NATALLIA ANDREICHYK K-40
- ANNA KOZIEŁ-ZIEMBIŃSKA K-50
- MARCIN MAJ M-40
- JOANNA MISIAK K-20
- NATALIA ROGOWSKA K-30
- ADAM GRZELEC M-40
- NATALIA DORNIAK K-20
- ANNA WYPYSIŃSKA K-30
- ROBERT CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA MURA K-40
- ARTUR MAŁEK M-30
- ROBERT MALCZEWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ SKRZYPEK M-20
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
- BEATA MAJ K-40
- KAROLINA KUTA K-20
- GRZEGORZ KOWALIK M-50
- RADOSŁAW MURGLIN M-30
- ARTUR PIOTROWSKI M-40
- PIOTR GAJEWSKI M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- ROMAN ANTONIO PIĄTEK M-50
- FILIP ŚLĄZEK M-20
- MONIKA WOJNO K-40
- MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M-30
- EKATERINA MESHCHERIAKOVA F-20
- PRZEMEK IDZIK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MODZELEWSKI M-50
- KONRAD KOSECKI M-40
- ANETA MYSZKA K-20
- PAULINA BEDNAROVA F-30
- KAROLINA WIŚNICKA K-30
- KAROL ŚCIGA M-30
- DOMINIK TYMICKI M-40
- HUBERT FIT M-20
- VIKTOR MIKHAYLOV M-30
- TOMASZ SKRZOS M-40
- TADEUSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ ŻUROWSKI M-30
- ANDY DE BOECK M-20
- JAKUB LIBRONT M-20
- KRZYSZTOF PASZKIEWICZ M-50
- PAWEŁ GRZESIK M-40
- TERESA DZIERGAS K-30
- JAN KRZESZOWSKI M-50
- KONRAD ZAWARTKA M-20
- NORMAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ TYSZKA M-30
- IWONA LUDWINEK-ZARZEKA K-30
- OLGA WNUK K-40
- RADOSŁAW DEJA M-30
- DAWID CEGIEŁKA M-30
- MARIUSZ PARZYCH M-30
- JOLANTA ANTCZAK K-30
- ANTONIOS POLAKIS M-50
- DARIUSZ KIJOCH M-40
- ŁUKASZ WACHOWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ DACHNIEWSKI M-20
- MALGORZATA RUSZKIEWICZ K-40
- ŁUKASZ WRZESZCZ M-30
- MICHAŁ JAGIEŁA M-30
- KAMIL LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KACZOROWSKI M-20
- MIKOŁAJ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WASIELEWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ DYBALSKI M-30
- DANIEL GARDZIEJCZYK M-30
- ARTUR PSZENNIAK M-30
- TOMASZ WUDARCZYK M-50
- MICHAŁ SZYDŁOWSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ KUROWSKI M-20
- MARÍA RIPOLL F-20
- MAGDA PAJURA K-30
- MARIUSZ LUDWIKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR BARTOS M-30
- MARIA OKNIAŃSKA - WOLNIK K-30
- ANDRZEJ KOBUS M-50
- RAFAŁ JUŚKO M-40
- KONRAD SZCZECINA M-20
- JAKUB KRUPIŃSKI M-30
- DOMINIK ZWOLIŃSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ ROGOWSKI M-30
- ANNA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDOŃ M-40
- KAMIL SIKORA M-30
- DANIEL CZARKOWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW NOWICKI M-30
- MARTA KIERZEK K-30
- PAWEŁ CZMIEL M-30
- MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA BARTODZIEJSKA K-20
- TOMASZ TOMICKI M-20
- MICHAŁ KLONOWSKI M-30
- RORY HAMMOND M-20
- KAROLINA CZARNACKA K-30
- MARCIN BOGUSZ M-40
- MARCIN WIERZBICKI M-30
- MARIUSZ STAROŚCIAK M-40
- AGNIESZKA BOCHEN K-40
- PAWEŁ GÓRECKI M-50
- RAFAŁ LUKASIAK M-40
- EMIL UŹDZIŁO M-30
- JAROSŁAW NIŻEWSKI M-30
- KONRAD SZCZEPANIK M-30
- MARCIN SIEROCKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ DZIEŁAK M-50
- ALEKSANDER URBANIAK M-30
- RADOSŁAW RESZKIEWICZ M-40
- JOANNA KRĘŻEL K-40
- JAN SZUMIŃSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA KUCIŃSKA K-30
- FILIP BLASZKIEWICZ M-20
- JAN BLASZKOWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ MARSZAL M-30
- MATT BEVAN M-30
- RADEK OLEJNIK M-30
- ALEKSANDR RASCHINSKIY M-20
- PIOTR MALINOWSKI M-30
- DOMINIK RYCHLIK M-20