41. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- DAREK KOMISARCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ SZYGENDOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN GRZESZCZAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M-30
- MUSTAFA YILDIZ M-30
- SONIA PAWEŁKIEWICZ K-20
- ANNA BULIK K-20
- KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
- MICHAŁ PACZUSKI M-30
- ADAM ŻAKOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ SIWKOWSKI M-40
- ADAM STRAMA M-30
- JUSTYNA PARTYKA K-20
- WOJCIECH TKACZYK M-40
- MACIEJ KRZACZYŃSKI M-30
- ADAM BANASZKIEWICZ M-40
- EWA CYGAN K-30
- SYLWIA NADULSKA K-30
- MACIEJ CHUDZIK M-40
- RAJMUND GÓRECKI M-40
- ARTUR HERMAN M-40
- JAKUB JAROSZ M-30
- MARCIN BĄK M-40
- DARIUSZ GORCZYCA M-50
- FILIP OLENDER M-20
- ADAM JEŻEWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA WOJAK K-40
- DARIA ROGOWSKA K-30
- JAKUB KONIUSZY M-30
- STANISŁAW ŚMIETANA M-20
- MACIEJ SKRONIK M-20
- JOANNA PSIUK K-20
- PEPE DIEZ M-40
- MARIUSZ SOLAREK M-30
- ŁUKASZ PAULUKANIS M-30
- ARTUR BONIECKI M-30
- MAYA KRONENBERG K-20
- SYLWIA OSIŃSKA K-40
- KAROLINA SZYMCZAK K-20
- ZBIGNIEW NOWAK M-40
- KRYSTIAN MODRZEJEWSKI M-30
- ANNA KRÓL-PISARSKA K-40
- RADOSŁAW WYCECH M-40
- SYLWESTER GAWEŁ M-40
- LAURA WILLOUGHBY F-40
- ANDREI TURBATU M-30
- SKOBEL ROBERT M-40
- KAMIL GRZEŚKOWIAK M-30
- KRYSTIAN SABA M-30
- FERNANDO DE PAOLI M-50
- TARIK BOLAT M-20
- PAWEŁ PROBIERZ M-40
- MAGDALENA GROMYSZ K-30
- ADRIAN GRZYWACZ M-20
- SYLWESTER BIAŁOGRODZKI M-50
- WOJCIECH DZIEKAŃSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ NIKRANT M-20
- MACIEJ TRYT M-30
- MONIKA ZUGAJ K-20
- MICHAŁ SZYMANOWSKI M-30
- ANNA NECHYTAILOVA K-20
- LARS HERMANN M-50
- PATRYK BOGDANOVSKY M-20
- MICHAŁ DRAB M-30
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-30
- DAREK PACZKOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH SYROCKI M-40
- FILIP RYBOŁOWIK M-30
- FRANCISZEK KĄKOL M-20
- MICHAŁ MICHALSKI M-40
- MARCIN RZEŹNIK M-30
- ELIZA RADZIWON K-40
- TOMASZ MIĄZEK M-30
- JĘDRZEJ BALCERAK M-40
- JAKUB GIER M-20
- MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-40
- KAROL MODZELEWSKI M-40
- WALTER MAZUR M-40
- MAŁGORZATA OPALIŃSKA-KLUSEK K-30
- LOUKAS DAGDILELIS M-50
- PAWEŁ ADAMOWICZ M-40
- SŁAWOMIR DOŁĘGA M-30
- JOANNA GAWĘDA K-20
- SANDRA MICHALEWSKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- YURY YUKHNIK M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ DANEK M-40
- KATARZYNA ŁABĘCKA K-30
- KATARZYNA PIELAK K-30
- MARCIN MATUŁA M-30
- PIOTR RYBARCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PROTAS M-40
- PAWEŁ ADAMOWICZ M-20
- BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA K-30
- RADOSŁAW MAJEWSKI M-20
- TOMASZ JENDROSEK M-20
- LANG JUNMING M-30
- JAKUB RYŁKO M-30
- ANNA KOZIEŁ-ZIEMBIŃSKA K-50
- JAKUB BASIŃSKI M-20
- PAULINA BUJARSKA K-20
- MARCIN MAJ M-40
- NATALIA ROGOWSKA K-30
- CEZARY KUJAWA M-30
- ANDRZEJ CHAMIGA M-60
- BEATA SZNEJFUS K-30
- EMIL WOJTOWICZ M-40
- KAMIL GALICKI M-30
- MONIKA SWĘDZIOŁ K-30
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
- PAWEŁ POSTUPALSKI M-40
- MARCIN CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI M-40
- MACIEJ SZCZERBA M-40
- FABIAN PÓŁKOŚNIK M-20
- RADOSŁAW MURGLIN M-30
- MARCIN LAPINSKI M-20
- MACIEJ MICHAŁOWSKI M-30
- ANITA WIATR K-40
- FILIP ŚLĄZEK M-20
- GRZEGORZ ZALIWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ JANKOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ AFALTOWSKI M-30
- PRZEMEK IDZIK M-40
- DARIUSZ RUBAS M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MODZELEWSKI M-50
- MACIEK STÓJ M-30
- AGNIESZKA BARTAS K-30
- PAULINA BEDNAROVA F-30
- BOGUMIŁ GRATKOWSKI M-40
- ADRIAN KOBIELARZ M-30
- IWONA KORBA K-40
- KAROL ŚCIGA M-30
- TOMASZ ŁAZICKI M-40
- VIKTOR MIKHAYLOV M-30
- ELA GAWŁOWSKA K-20
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-20
- ROBERT PROKIC M-20
- JAKUB LIBRONT M-20
- AGNIESZKA AUGUSTYNIAK K-20
- AGATA WEBER K-40
- KAMIL BARANOWSKI M-30
- PAULINA PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF PASZKIEWICZ M-50
- THOMAS HACKMANN M-50
- JOANNA GRZESIK K-40
- TERESA DZIERGAS K-30
- VLADYSLAVA PISKOVSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ SZYPUŁA M-30
- KATARZYNA STAWIARSKA K-30
- OLGA WNUK K-40
- RADOSŁAW DEJA M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- MARIUSZ PARZYCH M-30
- MARYSIA CZERWIŃSKA K-30
- RENATA LITWINOWICZ K-40
- JOLANTA ANTCZAK K-30
- MAGDALENA GĄBKA K-30
- PIOTR KLEŚNIAK M-20
- WOJCIECH GÓRNY M-40
- ROB WISMANS M-50
- PAWEŁ KOŁODYŃSKI M-30
- MARÍA RIPOLL F-20
- JAROSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZUK M-50
- PIOTR JAGUSZEWSKI M-30
- KAROL OLĘDZKI M-30
- DOMINIK STRÓŻNY M-30
- MAGDA PAJURA K-30
- MARTA LASKOWSKA K-30
- MAREK BABIUCH M-50
- ROBERT RYCZKOWSKI M-40
- OSKAR MAZURKIEWICZ M-20
- KAMIL BOGDAN M-30
- MARCIN NOCUŃ M-40
- ROBERT GAWIN M-40
- MAŁGORZATA PALUS K-40
- TOMASZ FIJOŁEK M-30
- MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
- RITA STARZYK K-30
- OLEG TOLOCHKO M-30
- MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ WÓJCIK M-30
- MACIEJ KRUPA M-40
- KLAUDIA LASKOWSKA K-20
- VLADYMYR DUBINKIN M-30
- MONIKA PIASECKA K-30
- EMIL UŹDZIŁO M-30
- IGOR KRUK M-30
- WOJCIECH STRZĘPKA M-20
- KAMIL DUDA M-20
- KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLAK M-40
- SYLWIA CHOROŚ K-30
- DORIAN GRZYB M-30
- AGNIESZKA PIĘTERA K-50
- ARTUR KUFLOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ KĘDZIERSKI M-50
- RADOSŁAW CHAJA M-30
- PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-50
- SZYMON MARCINIAK M-20
- RADEK OLEJNIK M-30
- MAGDALENA ORSZULSKA K-40