41. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MIECZYSŁAW ORZECHOWSKI M-70
7040 JACEK ORZEŁ M-40
- SYLWIA OSIŃSKA K-40
16026 MACIEJ OSIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ OTREBSKI M-40
- BEATA OWCZAREK K-20
2024 WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ PAJĄK M-30
7024 MAGDA PAJURA K-30
- MATEUSZ PALIGA M-20
2058 BRUNO PÅLSSON M-50
- JAN PANKIEWICZ M-40
16002 LUIZA PANTERA K-30
2156 JUSTYNA PARTYKA K-20
2015 KATARZYNA PARZYCH K-40
- CEZARY PASZKOWSKI M-40
16006 SŁAWOMIR PAULAKOWSKI M-30
6037 PIOTR PAWLIK M-30
2148 EWA PAWLIKOWSKA K-40
- ANETA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
7050 MARCIN PĘKALA M-40
7048 PIOTR PIEKARSKI M-40
7028 BARTOSZ PIERZCHNIAK M-40
- MARCIN PIĘTA M-30
- JAROSŁAW PIETRAS M-40
16025 MATEUSZ PIETRZAK M-30
2152 ANDRE PIETZ M-40
- MAŁGOSIA PIÓROWSKA-SZYNDLER K-40
7008 MARCIN PIOS M-30
2096 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M-30
- ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K-40
16032 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA PISKORZ K-30
2102 ROBERT PODGORELEC M-40
6017 RADOSŁAW PODGRUDNY M-40
7001 DENIS POKOTYCKI M-20
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
- PIOTR POPCZYK M-40
2032 PAWEL POSTUPALSKI M-40
7089 PAWEŁ POTURAŁA M-40
6048 MARTA ZOFIA POZOROŃSKA K-30
16004 MATEUSZ PRĘCIKOWSKI M-20
6026 KRZYSZTOF PROTAS M-40
6050 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-40
2097 ADAM PRZEWROCKI M-40
7030 KRZYSZTOF PTASZYŃSKI M-50
2060 DARIUSZ PUCHAŁA M-50
- RENATA PUCZYŃSKA K-40
7010 DAVIDE PULITO M-40
2005 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
2089 MACIEJ RADCZYC M-40
2030 MARTA RAKOWSKA K-20
- ALEKSANDR RASCHINSKIY M-20
- ALEKSANDR RASCHINSKIY M-20
6024 SYLWESTER RASZTABIGA M-40
- JACEK RAZIK M-50
2144 MARCIN RĘBIELEWSKI M-30
2029 STANISŁAW REGIEC M-30
2128 PATRICK REID M-30
1003 MICHAŁ REMBERK M-40
7026 VITALII REVA M-30
7062 MARCIN ROBIŃSKI M-30
- DARIA ROGOWSKA K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
- ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-40
- MICHAŁ ROKICKI M-40
2092 WOJCIECH ROMANOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ROZPIÓRSKI M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
38% / 130 zł
7046 MAREK RUDNICKI M-40
11001 MACIEJ RUDNIKOWSKI M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 385 zł
- TADEUSZ RUTA M-60
7102 PAWEŁ RYBIŃSKI M-30
10004 ALAN RYMAR M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
140% / 490 zł
2020 ARKADIUSZ RZESZOWSKI M-40
7019 PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M-30
7053 FREDRIK SAGSTRÖM M-30
- MACIEJ SAKOWSKI M-40
6052 MARTA SALAMON K-30
- BARBARA SAMOĆ K-40
- BEATA SAS K-40
6046 BRAD SCHREINER F-50
7057 ANDREAS SCHÜLLING M-30
- ADAM SĘDROWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF SĘDZIAK M-50
2075 KRZYSZTOF SĘK M-40
- PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
6027 OLGA SEREZHNIKOVA F-40
- PIOTR SIEPIETOWSKI M-50
6047 ARTUR SIKORA M-20
2101 RAFAŁ SIKORA M-40
6049 SZYMON SIKORA M-30
- AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA K-40
- WIOLETA SIKORSKA K-30
- EDWIN SIKSMA M-40
- PAULINA SINIARSKA K-20
7039 DARIUSZ SITEK M-40
- PIOTR SKALSKI M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
- MICHAŁ SKOWROŃSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
9% / 30 zł
- RADOSŁAW SKRĘTA M-30
- CHRISTOPH SKRZYPEK M-30
2070 KONRAD SKRZYPIEC M-40
- DAWID SKUBISZ M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
99% / 345 zł
6007 ANNA SKUPIEŃ K-30
2082 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
6061 MATEUSZ ŚLIWIŃSKI M-30
10001 KAROL SŁADEK M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 350 zł
1039 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-60
2044 PAWEL SMIGIELSKI M-40
2013 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-40
6025 JANINA SOBOLEWSKA K-30
2064 NATALIA SOBOTA K-20
2003 JAN SOCHA M-60
2040 ARTUR SOCINSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SOJA M-40
6033 EWELINA SOKOŁOWSKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
- IWONA SOLIWODA K-30
- JAROSŁAW SOWIŃSKI M-50
2018 ROBERT SPÓLNY M-40
- SEBASTIAN SROKA M-40
- MACIEJ STACHOWIAK M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
2108 DAMIAN STACHURA M-30
- JOANNA STAŃCZYK K-30
7042 KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-50
2088 TOMASZ STARZYCKI M-30
2035 JAKUB STASIAK M-30
7011 ROBERT STASZEWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA STAWIARSKA K-30
2146 ŁUKASZ STEFANOWSKI M-20
7036 BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-30
- MACIEK STÓJ M-30
2095 ŁUKASZ STOLARCZYK M-40
2083 MARIA STRÖM F-40
2081 PETER STRÖM M-50
- TOMASZ STRUSEWICZ M-50
6064 STANISŁAW STRUSKI M-70
7037 JUSTYNA STUDZIŃSKA K-30
7066 MADELEINE STULEMEIJER F-30
7058 KATARZYNA STYCHNO K-30
- ROBERT SUCHY M-40
- SŁAWOMIR SULIK M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
- DANUTA SUROWIAK K-50
2076 CATHERINE SWEBY F-40
- SYLWIA ŚWIERCZYŃSKA K-30
- KRZYSIEK ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
- KONRAD SYGOCKI M-40
- SYLWESTER SYKUT M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
43% / 150 zł
2105 WIESŁAW SZABAT M-50
2093 PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEPKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN SZCZERBA M-40
2138 AGNIESZKA SZCZERBAL K-40
- MICHAŁ SZKUDLAREK M-40
2017 BARTŁOMIEJ SZLASEK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ SZMIGIERO M-40
16014 MICHAŁ SZPAK M-40
2113 TOMASZ SZTAJNBORN M-40
2161 MARIUSZ SZULERECKI M-30
- LESZEK SZWED M-30
2123 MAREK SZYMAŃSKI M-30
7038 ANNA SZYMCZAK K-50
7070 DOROTA TALAJKO K-40
- RENATA TARGOŃSKA K-40
16037 GARY TAYLOR M-40
7103 ERWIN THIJSSEN M-40
- MAGDALENA TKACZYK K-40
- TOMASZ TODORSKI M-40
7088 MARCIN TOKARCZYK M-40
7086 JACEK TOKARSKI M-40
6065 LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
- PIOTR TOMCZYK M-30
- TOMASZ TOMICKI M-20
- MARIUSZ TRELIŃSKI M-40
2135 MICHAEL TURZYNSKI M-50
2142 KRZYSZTOF TWARDOWSKI M-50
16038 MIKOŁAJ TYLICKI M-20
7077 PIOTR VAN GIELLE RUPPE M-30
2049 ADRIEN VANDEWALLE M-30
7095 GULAY VARAN F-40
2077 FREDRIK VIDING M-40
- DYADCHENKO VIKTORIA F-30
- IVO VUCO M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
30% / 102,30 zł
- ŁUKASZ WACHOWSKI M-30
2011 PAUL WAINWRIGHT M-50
16019 DOMINIK WALENDOWSKI M-30
7059 MICHAŁ WALKOWICZ M-30
2115 ZBIGNIEW WAŁACH M-30
- MIŁOSZ WAŁĘSA M-30
7002 ŁUKASZ WARDZYŃSKI M-30
2100 MARTA WASIK K-30
- MARZENA WATARZYSZYN K-20
6057 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
7021 MATEUSZ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
- DARIUSZ WAŻNY M-40
2114 KRZYSZTOF WĘGRZYN M-40
16016 JACEK WEIGEL M-40
7043 MARCIN WENGLORZ M-20
2002 ANITA WIATR K-40
2001 KUBA WIATR M-20
- SYLWIA WIATR K-30
7087 ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-30