14. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-30
5333 PRZEMYSŁAW OLEKSY M-30
1015 WERONIKA GOSTYŃSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M-50
5012 ADAM KASICA M-40
- PAULINA SINIARSKA K-20
1031 TOMASZ ORLEWICZ M-30
5028 MICHAŁ WODZYŃSKI M-30
- JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M-70
5349 GRZEGORZ WĄS M-40
1047 MIROSŁAW KOLWAS M-50
5044 MARTA WASIK K-30
- DANUTA SUROWIAK K-50
1063 ADAM MERMER M-30
1079 WOJTEK PIĘCEK M-40
- ARTUR TRUSIAK M-40
5060 SYLWIA PĘDZIŃSKA K-40
5076 GRZEGORZ SZWARC M-40
- DARIUSZ CHOJECKI M-40
1095 ROMAN MAREK M-50
5092 MAGDALENA WNOROWSKA K-40
- KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI M-20
1111 GOSIA OSIŃSKA K-30
1127 PIOTR SKRZYPIEC M-20
5124 CEZARY PASZKOWSKI M-40
1143 ALEKSANDRA ŻAKOWICZ K-30
5108 TOMEK ŚCIBISZ M-40
- DMYTRO VLADYMYROV M-30
1159 PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KASPROWICZ M-30
1175 NIENKE DE HAAN F-50
1623 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
5140 PIOTR CHRUŚCIK M-40
1191 KRZYSZTOF GABRYELSKI M-40
- ANNA KIJANOWSKA K-30
- PHOEBE CHIPCHASE F-20
1207 MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
5156 TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
1223 IVAN PILIPUK M-40
- PIOTR GRABOWSKI M-50
1239 MARIUSZ PAŃCZYSZYN M-40
5172 JAROSŁAW NACHYŁA M-30
- LUCYNA DUDA K-40
1863 RADOSŁAW FĄFARA M-40
1255 BARTOSZ SOBALA M-20
5189 MATAS BALCETIS M-30
1671 DAREK STRAUSS M-40
1271 ADAM BORUCH M-40
- MARTYNA GDULA K-30
5205 JADWIGA MARCINKOWSKA K-40
- KONRAD DMYTRACH M-30
1287 ANNA MIERZEJEWSKA K-30
5221 TOMASZ ROSZKOWSKI M-30
1303 TOMASZ KOWALCZYK M-40
1415 DAREK BIŃKOWSKI M-50
5237 MAREK CHOJECKI M-60
1319 MICHAŁ KRAJKOWKI M-30
1335 ŁUKASZ KNAP M-40
1383 MARCIN BURNOS M-30
- RENATA PŁÓCINICZAK K-30
1351 ARTUR BORYCKI M-40
- JAKUB DUDZIŃSKI M-30
1367 ROBERT STEFAŃSKI M-40
5269 MARIUSZ JÓZWIAK M-40
5285 KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M-40
5253 MATEUSZ STEFANIAK M-30
- MARTA CHODOROWSKA K-30
1399 MAREK GOZDALSKI M-30
5301 TOMASZ ZGODA M-40
5669 MONIKA NAWRAT K-30
- MARCIN KOSZAŁKA M-40
5317 ŁUKASZ LACHOWSKI M-30
1431 STANISLAV STRILETS M-30
- KAMIL WRÓBEL M-30
1463 PIOTR DANIELEWICZ M-30
1447 RYSZARD KUNCE M-30
5365 SYLWIA ZIAJKA-FILIPEK K-30
1479 MACIEJ PIASECKI M-30
- TADEUSZ RUTA M-60
6325 RAFAŁ KONTOWSKI M-50
5381 NAZARIY CHUGAY M-20
1495 MICHAŁ MICKIEWICZ M-30
1511 MICHAŁ STANIK M-40
- MICHAŁ GIERNATOWSKI M-20
5397 PIOTR WŁODARCZYK M-40
5413 TOMASZ GURSIEL M-30
1527 GRZEGORZ CHMIELEWSKI M-60
5429 PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
1543 ANDRZEJ BIAŁEK M-30
5445 ANNA POPŁAWSKA K-30
5461 SEBASTIAN WINKLER M-30
- PIOTR SOSZYŃSKI M-40
1559 JULIANA KURTYOVA F-20
5477 PAWEŁ KAŁUSZYŃSKI M-40
1575 ANDREI BATAYEU M-30
1591 DAMIAN APTOWICZ M-20
5493 MARCIN KOWNACKI M-40
5509 MAGDALENA ŁOZOWSKA K-30
- KONRAD ZASŁONKA M-30
1607 JAROSŁAW ŁUKOJKO M-50
5525 TOMASZ ŁASKOWSKI M-40
5541 DENISA CHIMICOVA F-30
5557 JANUSZ WIDŁAK M-40
1639 MARCIN GRABOWSKI M-40
5573 JOANNA TOKARZ K-40
5589 JULIA KRÓL K-20
1655 ROMAN OCZKOWSKI M-50
2103 AGNIESZKA KOŚCIELSKA K-40
6149 DAMIAN NIEMCZYK M-30
5605 DARIUSZ KASPRZYK M-40
- ANDRZEJ BUKSA M-40
5621 TOMASZ NEJMAN M-40
5637 MICHAŁ GÓRNISIEWICZ M-40
1847 PATRYCJA KOZŁOWSKA K-30
1687 KINGA OCHMAŃSKA K-20
5653 ANETA OSIAL K-20
1703 MICHAŁ OŁÓW M-20
5685 ZBIGNIEW SOJKA M-30
5701 MACIEJ SZCZURASZEK M-40
1719 PIOTR BIELIŃSKI M-20
5717 PIOTR KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
5733 JAGODA SZCZĘCH K-20
1735 ALEKSANDRA KRESOWSKA-PAWLAK K-30
1751 JOANNA GARUS K-40
5749 MICHAŁ ZBROWSKI M-30
5973 MACIEJ KAWCZYŃSKI M-40
5765 PIOTR LEŚNIAK M-40
5781 MAREK MAJEWSKI M-40
1767 FILIP ŁYSAKOWSKI M-20
5797 RAFAŁ BIELA M-40
1783 MICHAŁ BADURA M-40
5813 ANNA KOMISARCZYK K-30
5829 PAWEŁ TARGONI M-40
5845 ŻANETA CYBULSKA K-30
1799 TOMASZ DZIOBAK M-40
5861 PIOTR MALIK M-30
1815 ANDRZEJ MAZURKIEWICZ M-60
5877 SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-40
5893 BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ M-30
1831 MICHAŁ SZELĄG M-30
5909 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI M-30
5925 SEBASTIAN BENDER M-40
5941 DANIEL STACHURSKI M-40
1879 ARTUR ANDRUSIAK M-40
5957 MAGDALENA DEFOUX K-20
2135 DAWID DĄBROWSKI M-20
1895 GRZEGORZ MACHOCKI M-30
5989 GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK M-30
6005 MONIKA KORDEK K-30
1911 PAWEL KOMOROWSKI M-30
6021 KAMIL UKLEJA M-30
6037 PIOTR GORAL M-60
1927 JACEK KĘPSKI M-30
6053 TOMASZ LASKOWSKI M-20
1943 DAGMARA PISOWŁODZKA K-40
6069 MARIUSZ ŁAGOWSKI M-30
6085 DAMIAN KIELAN M-20
1959 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M-60
6101 DARIUSZ KUROWSKI M-50
1975 ARTUR SIERY M-60
6117 TOMASZ ŻYMŁA M-30
6133 MACIEJ TOBOTA M-40
1991 GERARD DOMAŃSKI M-40
2007 MARCIN CIOSEK M-40
6165 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-40
6181 KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYK M-40
2023 ALEKSANDRA FILIPOWICZ K-40
6309 GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA M-50
6197 RENATA TULA K-60
2039 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
6213 MAREK CHMIELEWSKI M-50
6229 MARCIN SIERANT M-40
2055 ROBERT GRUBEK M-40
6245 MAGDALENA SROKA K-20
2071 WIOLA DZIGMAN K-30
6261 GRZEGORZ RUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
2087 KAROL NIEWIADOMSKI M-20
6277 PRZEMYSŁAW SKOWRONEK M-30
2119 ROBERT KUPTEL M-40
6293 ARTUR WASIAK M-40
2151 WOJCIECH RIEGER M-30
6357 BOGDAN BAREWSKI M-60
2167 PAWEŁ LEWICKI M-40
6341 MARCIN ŁOLIK M-30
2183 KONRAD MRÓZ M-40
2199 MICHAŁ SIRODZKI M-20
6373 AGATA JAROCKA K-30
2215 JANUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-50
2247 JACEK GRZYMAŁA M-40
2231 JACEK PALUCH M-40
6389 TOMASZ MIETIUŁKA M-40
6405 DARIUSZ KORCZYCKI M-50
2263 SŁAWOMIR LEWICKI M-30
- AGATA SOBOLEWSKA K-20
2279 MACIEJ BODYCH M-40
6421 JAKUB KOSTRZEWSKI M-20
- DAREK LEHMAN M-30
2295 TOMEK ZYŚKO M-50
- RAFAŁ CHEŁKOWSKI M-40