14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1753 ALEKSANDRA JAKOWIECKA K-20
16048 MAGDALENA MROCZEK K-40
5776 MARCIN STELMASZYNSKI M-40
16377 RAFAŁ BIELA M-40
9188 BŁAŻEJ MIATKOWSKI M-40
8976 BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIŃSKI M-30
5816 MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI K-30
5834 RAFAŁ WINIARSKI M-40
5837 MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI M-30
5846 KRZYSZTOF MARCINOWSKI M-40
8791 FEDERICO CARPI M-30
5866 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
8857 ARKADIUSZ KALIWODA M-40
1823 AGATA KARIOZEN K-30
- DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- BEATA MALINOWSKA K-40
5906 WALDEMAR SZYDŁOWSKI M-60
5908 ROBERTO FUENTES RIELO M-20
8912 RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
5924 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
5929 ROGIER POLS M-40
5937 ANITA OSIAL K-30
1876 MARCIN GOLISZ M-20
2120 KRZYSZTOF POPŁAWSKI M-40
- HUBERT GIL M-40
1890 PAWEŁ ŻUKOWSKI M-30
1895 GRZEGORZ MACHOCKI M-30
- KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-40
1963 JAN DAMIĘCKI M-40
6005 MONIKA KORDEK K-30
6018 DOROTA UKLEJA K-30
6026 MARTA ROMANOWSKA K-30
- SYLWIA STASZEWSKA K-40
1928 ARTUR DĘBSKI M-40
1935 JOANNA SUSABOWSKA K-30
6060 ALINA KRAJEWICZ-TYLIŃSKA K-60
6077 AGNIESZKA LUKOWSKA K-40
6078 MAREK NOWAK M-40
1955 HUBERT BĄTRUK M-20
1960 WOJCIECH MYŚLIŃSKI M-30
1969 PIOTR BOGUCKI M-30
6122 RENATA SIELECKA K-40
9080 ZUZANNA STACIWA K-20
- PAWEŁ WĘGRECKI M-30
1998 TOMEK REPCZYŃSKI M-20
2084 ALEKSANDRA KARBOWIAK K-30
- RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
6180 ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
6191 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPKOWSKI M-30
6212 MICHAL POLAK M-30
6348 AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
2046 AGNIESZKA CHODUN K-40
6234 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
2062 PIOTR WALCZAK M-40
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
9065 DONALD TABER M-60
6261 GRZEGORZ RUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
- ANATOLI YAKIMCHANKA M-50
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
2102 MICHAŁ GOŁDA M-40
7086 ANNA KUŚNIEREK K-40
3268 TOMASZ WIKTOROWSKI M-40
3322 SEBASTIAN KUNA M-30
3284 TOMASZ JÓŹWIK M-30
7151 EMIL GRABOWSKI M-40
3297 HENRIK BENGTSSON M-40
3766 KAMIL CHMIEL M-20
7167 MONIKA MARTOFEL K-20
9213 EWA LEBUDA K-40
3315 ADAM OBŁUDKA M-40
7174 MARIUSZ FURGALSKI M-40
9878 ANNA PASTERNAK K-30
7195 DOROTA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
7199 JAROSŁAW PIETRZAK M-50
- RAFAŁ URBANOWICZ M-30
3360 MONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA K-40
- ADRIAN DOLNIAK M-20
9877 DOMINIK ZIELIŃSKI M-30
3377 DOROTA SAWICKA K-40
3385 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
3393 MATEUSZ TOMASZEWSKI M-40
7238 ROBERT ZALEWSKI M-30
3403 JOLANTA JABŁOŃSKA K-50
- DMYTRO ABTSESHKO M-20
3419 MARIUSZ GOLIŃSKI M-40
3429 ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK M-30
7262 PAWEŁ WOJTASIEWICZ M-30
- MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ PAŚKO M-30
16146 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
3463 PAWEŁ GRZYMAŁA M-30
3474 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-30
7301 SYLWIA NADULSKA K-30
7311 MAŁGORZATA SZULC K-30
- WIOLA SIESTRZYKOWSKA-CZAJKA K-30
- AGATA WITKOWSKA K-40
7329 DAMIAN KRAUS M-20
3519 MATEUSZ CACKO M-20
9340 MAGDALENA JARCZYK K-40
7345 JACEK STRUK M-30
8602 MONIKA TOMCZAK K-40
4715 PIOTR RADASZKIEWICZ M-40
3559 EDWARD KOSAŁKA M-50
10041 BEATA KĘDZIERSKA K-50
3576 STEFAN BALTYN M-60
3581 PAWEŁ KAPELA M-40
3587 BARBARKA WOJDYŁO K-20
7389 RAFAŁ MATERA M-40
9639 MICHAL PUCICKI M-40
- MONIKA BEDNORZ K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-30
16355 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-30
6637 ANDRZEJ REY M-40
3638 FILIP ŁUBISZ M-30
7432 MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ K-30
7436 BEATA GLAPA K-20
8292 BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ M-40
3677 FILIP SKRZYŃSKI M-20
3685 EMILIA GRZONKA K-30
16257 IWONA OLEKSIAK K-20
8012 TOMASZ STEFAŃSKI M-40
1346 MIROSLAV MURGAŠ M-40
8041 RAFAŁ KAWKA M-40
8373 MAŁGORZATA AGATA GRZELAKOWSKA K-40
8057 JAKUB GALECKI M-40
4676 RADEK CHROBOT M-30
7623 RAFAŁ PRZYWÓZKI M-20
8383 ŁUKASZ LUBOWICKI M-40
7630 AHMED OMARI M-30
9478 ŁUKASZ SKROBIRANDA M-30
3958 EMILIA POLAKOWSKA K-30
2400 BARBARA MOTYLEWSKA K-20
4884 MAREK MAZUR M-40
4890 GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-40
3981 JAROSŁAW KALUGA M-40
- ANETA REMBIŚ K-20
- WILHELM NOWAK M-40
16331 PIOTR KUMANOWSKI M-30
9541 MARTA KANIASTY K-30
9667 JANUSZ PRZEWÓDZKI M-60
9550 KAROLINA ŁONIEWSKA K-40
4934 PIOTR PIKUL M-30
4938 GRZEGORZ BOBER M-30
9570 JERZY STĘPNIAK M-30
9580 ANNA BANASZEK WRONKA K-40
9599 MARIUSZ STANIKOWSKI M-30
7087 EWA KARPIUK K-30
9606 MARCIN KUROWSKI M-40
4955 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M-40
9610 PIOTR LUDWIG M-50
13470 MICHAŁ WĄSIK M-30
4973 TOMASZ BUJKO M-30
9633 SEBASTIAN TABAKA M-40
4992 MARIUSZ BIAZIK M-30
16363 PAULINA MRÓZ K-20
9650 EWA STUPKIEWICZ K-40
9654 ILONA BURCHARD K-40
12286 JULIA CZAŁOWSKA K-30
13031 KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-40
6887 HONORATA FIGURSKA K-40
9679 KATARZYNA JANUS K-20
7128 JANUSZ WAWROWSKI M-60
9697 GRZEGORZ WITEK M-30
4033 DOROTA KUKAWSKA K-20
- BARTOSZ BARSZCZ M-30
12023 RADEK GRABOŃ M-30
16389 PAWEŁ WASIŁEK M-30
9721 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-30
9729 ZBIGNIEW BRYLSKI M-60
9781 CEZARY BORKOWSKI M-40
9740 ANITA CEDRZYŃSKA K-20
16395 DARIUSZ CZERNY M-40
12526 SZYMON ZAWORSKI M-40
16431 MARIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-40
16398 AGNIESZKA BEDNARZ K-30
9762 ALICJA ADAMOWICZ K-20
4103 ROBERT CZUPRYNIAK M-20
9786 JACEK PONIEWIERSKI M-60
9788 ŁUKASZ REGUŁA M-30
12633 HENRYK SCHLAGNER M-60
12625 PIOTR NOWAK M-30
12624 PAWEŁ BRAŚ M-30
9812 KATARZYNA WARCZAK K-30
12126 KONRAD DOBRZYŃSKI M-30
12630 MATEUSZ CICHY M-20
9834 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
12554 TOMASZ POŚNIK M-40
10094 MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA K-30
12152 JACEK JEŻOWSKI M-40
12340 EDYTA KOTECKA K-40
11390 KATARZYNA JANOWSKA K-30
13664 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
13669 PIOTR WARDENGA M-40
13674 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K-30
- YATZIL GUADALAJARA F-20
10834 ALEKSANDRA OSMOLA-JASNOWSKA K-30
11951 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ SKOMORUCHA M-30
10601 JAREK OLSZOWKA M-30
- ADRIAN BARTNICKI M-20