14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
5099 MICHAŁ KLIMCZAK M-30
1128 KRZYSZTOF KUBIEŃ M-20
8202 WIOLETTA JURKIEWICZ K-40
- IRENA KARDYKA K-50
8653 DANUTA ORZECHOWSKA K-70
- MARIUSZ JÓŹWIK M-40
1154 NINA BLONDEEL F-20
16550 JAN BILLING M-30
1167 MAŁGORZATA STANEK K-50
1794 TOMASZ MYŚLIŃSKI M-40
5140 PIOTR CHRUŚCIK M-40
8288 EWA TYLISZCZAK K-20
1193 MATEUSZ REZULAK M-30
- RENATA GĄSOWSKA K-40
1214 TOMASZ PAUL M-20
- PIOTR STRZEMIECZNY M-30
- JUSTYNA SŁOWIK K-30
1236 PAWEŁ DĄBEK M-40
5171 ALEKSANDRA JUSZKO K-20
- LUCYNA DUDA K-40
1255 BARTOSZ SOBALA M-20
5183 TOMASZ ROCHOWICZ M-60
- MATEUSZ BUŚKO M-30
1268 DARIUSZ BRYŃSKI M-50
8715 KATARZYNA ZAROBIAK K-40
1281 SZYMON ŚWIERCZEK M-30
3845 KAMIL SOĆKO M-30
5215 PIOTR WASILEWSKI M-40
8454 SYLWIA KWIATKOWSKA K-20
5230 RAFAŁ DROBNY M-20
- BŁAŻEJ MAŁKOWSKI M-30
1321 JONATHAN HAGUE M-30
5243 MATEUSZ PALIGA M-20
1333 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDERSKA K-60
- JÓZEF PAWELEC M-20
1563 PAWEŁ PŁATKOWSKI M-40
- AMINA DADACHE K-20
5793 DARIUSZ TYSZKA M-40
1365 CHRISTOPH MOHR M-40
5310 TOMASZ KLUGE M-40
1381 EWELINA ŻAK K-30
- DARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI M-50
5285 KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M-40
- TOMASZ WUDARCZYK M-50
5462 WIOLETTA KOZDRÓJ K-40
- SANDRA PŁOCIŃSKA K-30
1416 ZUZA KOWALA K-20
2503 ŁUKASZ MANSFELD M-30
2509 KATARZYNA STARZYŃSKA K-40
2520 SYLWIA GRZĘDZIŃSKA K-30
6578 ARTUR PACHOCKI M-40
3404 ANIA KARDACKA K-30
6587 PAWEŁ ZIUBINSKI M-30
6591 MAŁGORZATA SKOWRON K-20
2889 TOMASZ ZUJKIEWICZ M-40
6598 ŁUKASZ WALCZYNA M-30
6603 BOŻENA JANKOWSKA K-30
7333 RAFAŁ KORWIEL M-30
4554 MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI M-30
2597 ZUZANNA ZIENKIEWICZ K-20
- SŁAWOMIR PIERZCHAŁA M-50
6630 NUNO SOARES M-30
12845 ANDRZEJ DOMIN M-40
2614 AGNIESZKA MAJEWSKA K-20
2617 JULIEN PIVON M-40
- EMILIA KORYCKA K-30
6650 MARCIN HAMPEL M-40
7274 MARCIN ŚCIBOR M-30
16537 ARTUR DULEWICZ M-40
- VITALII BILYI M-20
6671 MICHAŁ MOSIŃSKI M-30
2674 ZBIGNIEW BOGDAŃSKI M-50
7879 ANNA SAWICKA K-30
2685 MACIEJ MRUGALSKI M-30
2715 KAROL GŁUCHOWSKI M-30
6687 MARTA NOWOSIELSKA K-30
2721 ANDRZEJ WOŹNY M-50
7520 ADRIAN MAŁKIEWICZ M-30
- WOJCIECH SOŃTA M-40
16185 BARTOSZ SUŁECKI M-30
2743 PAWEŁ BOMBOLA M-40
2750 DANIEL CZAJKA M-30
- MARTA KARCZEWSKA K-20
11932 DARIUSZ ORCZYKOWSKI M-50
6754 LIAM BRANIGAN M-40
6762 PAWEŁ SYPIAŃSKI M-40
2795 JACEK PYSZCZEK M-50
6972 MARCIN DRABIK M-40
7814 RAFAŁ LUCHOWSKI M-50
6779 ZBIGNIEW SYPULA M-50
6988 MIŁOSZ LENART M-50
7714 KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR M-30
16080 JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI M-30
- STANISŁAW BROSZKIEWICZ M-60
- DARIUSZ ZATOŃSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ SZCZEREK M-50
5927 WOJCIECH WRZESIEŃ M-40
8744 IRENEUSZ KANIEWSKI M-30
16096 PATRYK MĘŻYŃSKI M-20
8443 MATEUSZ IWANEK M-30
7761 MARCIN KACPRZAK M-40
7766 GRZEGORZ LUKAWSKI M-50
13005 PAWEŁ FURMANKIEWICZ M-30
8469 TOMASZ ŁAK M-40
8472 ZBIGNIEW WALENTO M-60
12131 DOROTA GĄSIOROWSKA K-50
8486 TOMASZ KIJOWSKI M-50
- ANNA MALUHA K-40
7796 MARIUSZ OPIEKA M-40
8500 RACHAEL BLACK F-20
7800 MACIEJ GÓRNY M-30
- JANUSZ ZIENTAK M-60
- NORBERT DUMAŃSKI M-40
2609 JOSE PALLARES COLOMINA M-50
7882 KONRAD TUCKI M-40
16110 JOANNA WESENBERG - KASZUBOWSKA K-30
4381 SEBASTIAN DUDKO M-30
7828 PAWEŁ CHUCHAŁA M-40
7834 RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI M-30
2819 RAFAŁ SKOCZEK M-20
7840 ROBERT LAMPARSKI M-40
9492 PAWEŁ BALAWENDER M-40
7848 JAKUB NOWAK M-30
7852 GRAŻYNA WÓJCIK K-40
5164 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
4883 JERZY MARIUSZ NOWOSIELSKI M-40
8611 MARCIN PIOTRAK M-40
- PIOTR LAMPART M-30
8771 ANDRZEJ KUCIŃSKI M-20
7870 MARCIN CZAJKA M-40
5049 ZBIGNIEW WALO M-40
7874 PIOTR CIUK M-40
7892 MARCIN CHYŁKOWSKI M-40
8679 BARTEK PIECHOTA M-20
8866 MARCIN WILCZYŃSKI M-40
6374 ADAM JAROSZ M-30
4216 ANDRII ZHYVACHIVSKYI M-30
12325 KIRYL ASADOUSKI M-30
5419 KASIA SZOPLIK K-30
7913 MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK K-30
4082 DOMINIKA DUSZKIEWICZ K-30
16142 RYSZARD BOROŃ M-50
7925 ANA KARESKA F-40
8735 OLGA BABICKA K-40
10090 ADRIAN KUCZYŃSKI M-30
10097 TOMASZ DEC M-20
10339 PIOTR CZAPSKI M-50
10107 BEATA MIŚKIEWICZ K-20
10121 TOMASZ TOMASIUK M-40
12481 MIŁOSZ BĄCZKOWSKI M-40
12490 AGNIESZKA BYCHOWSKA K-30
12500 DAMIAN GOLĘDZINOWSKI M-20
12593 PRZEMEK CIOK M-30
16644 MAŁGORZATA BOBROWSKA-JARZĄBEK K-40
12542 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
10153 TOMASZ KRAKOWIAK M-40
12610 MIROSŁAW KAJAK M-60
12638 EWELINA GAWRYCH K-30
12641 JAROSŁAW MATACZ M-40
12650 KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ M-40
16470 PAWEŁ KĘDZIERSKI M-40
10212 WŁADYSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI M-60
10214 REMIGIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
12697 EUGENIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-60
10235 WALDEMAR BRODACKI M-60
16474 MARCIN ROSA M-30
12723 MARCIN TROCHIMCZYK M-30
12741 ADAM PALISZEWSKI M-40
12749 OLESIA DANIS K-30
12762 MARIUSZ KONIOR M-40
10247 PAWEŁ WILK M-40
12793 PAWEŁ ANIKIEJ M-40
12789 JAN GÓRSKI M-30
10262 NATALIA RUSZCZYK K-30
12850 GRZEGORZ DZIENIOWSKI M-50
12843 PAWEŁ PIETRZAK M-40
13156 MARCIN SAKWA M-30
- RAFAŁ PAJĄCZEK M-20
10283 MACIEJ GAWĘCKI M-40
10286 PRZEMYSŁAW PUCHALSKI M-30
10296 BOGUSŁAW CZERWIŃSKI M-50
10300 MACIEJ PIETRZAK M-40
10303 ANNA SOŁDECKA K-40
12938 MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI M-40
10315 JERZY ŻOCHOWSKI M-30
12954 MAŁGORZATA OSUCH K-40
3585 KAMIL JUDA M-20
12967 TOMEK ZABOROWSKI M-30
10338 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
12989 MARIUSZ NOCEŃ M-40
5702 KAROL PISAREWICZ M-30
13058 ANDRZEJ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2417 DANIEL HUZIOR M-30
13305 MARCIN SKUTNIK M-40
10381 KAMILA OŚKA-MŁYNARCZYK K-30
10387 ROBERT JASION M-20
10396 JOLANTA KSIEZAK K-40
10400 MAREK CZERNIEWSKI M-40
13244 DOMINYKAS PACAUSKAS M-20