14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
5001 PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M-50
8102 WERONIKA KAŹMIERAK K-30
8157 EWA SZAJKOWSKA K-40
- ZBIGNIEW KARGUL M-40
1264 JUSTYNA KOSECKA K-30
1449 KAROLINA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA KOŁCZYK K-30
- MARZENA ZAGRAJEK K-50
8075 MARTA RAKOWSKA K-20
3117 BARTOSZ MEDYŃSKI M-30
1042 BABAK DADVAR M-30
- INBAL YAHAV F-30
1187 MAGDALENA ROZBICKA K-30
5046 MACIEJ RAU M-30
5050 MAREK MAJER M-40
8736 TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
6803 ANDRZEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
2600 PIOTR STAWIŃSKI M-30
9569 DAMIAN SIEPIELSKI M-30
8868 HALINA BARTKIEWICZ K-40
4055 DOMINIKA KAMIŃSKA K-20
6352 MICHAŁ POŁATYŃSKI M-30
1677 IWONA SZYNKOWSKA K-40
2192 MACIEJ CZEKANSKI M-30
6363 MARIUSZ SZEWCZYK M-30
6367 RAFAŁ TRZASKOMA M-30
7124 ANNA NOWAK K-30
7132 DOROTA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
- KONRAD LENART M-40
6398 RACHAEL O'DONOGHUE F-40
2254 MACIEJ ŻYTOWIECKI M-30
2258 ANNA KOPYTOWSKA K-40
3492 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
9147 IWONA PRZYBYSIAK K-40
6416 TADEUSZ SITEK M-60
- AGATA SOBOLEWSKA K-20
6422 MARCIN SOBCZAK M-40
- DAREK LEHMAN M-30
2305 ADAM KOŻUCHOWSKI M-30
4239 KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA LUBOWSKA-KUCHTA K-30
6447 MAREK FORDOŃSKI M-40
6449 TOMASZ PAWLICKI M-30
- TOMASZ KRYSZKIEWICZ M-40
6473 MICHAŁ MACHACZ M-20
8909 BARBARA MIKOŁAJEK K-20
16577 MIKOŁAJ NAPIERAŁA M-20
2438 MARIUSZ MATECKI M-40
2352 MICHAŁ WAWRZAK M-40
9820 KONRAD STANEK M-30
2362 ADAM GÓRNIAK M-30
6480 JOHN VOLKENANDT M-20
11859 MIROSŁAW GROMEK M-50
2374 KONRAD JANKOWSKI M-20
2390 KRZYSZTOF RESZELSKI M-30
- ADRIAN POLANSKI M-40
2389 ROBERT CHWAŁOWSKI M-40
2398 DAMIAN SKAŁA M-20
16396 DAMIAN BARAŃSKI M-20
2411 JUSTYNA PASIECZYŃSKA K-30
2131 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI M-40
2419 MICHAŁ PIĘTA M-20
6513 ZOLTÁN LICSÁK M-20
2432 BRITTA RAUSCHNABEL K-20
3617 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-20
2451 MIROSŁAW TRAFIAŁEK M-50
2599 BEATA HAMUDA K-30
6244 MARIUSZ SZYMONIAK M-40
3716 ŁUKASZ OLSZEWSKI M-20
7488 MARTA SZCZEPKOWSKA K-30
3629 MARCIN JELITTO M-20
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
7508 MACIEK MIKITA M-20
13107 KATARZYNA SUTKOWSKA K-30
3848 MICHAŁ WRONA M-20
3779 WOJCIECH ZON M-30
13709 ARTUR CHIMICZ M-40
7533 JAN PTASZYŃSKI M-20
9195 PAWEŁ ŻYWICKI M-30
3817 NATALIA NEUBER K-20
7543 ANDRZEJ ROŻNIATA M-40
7547 ARKADIUSZ BILSKI M-40
3832 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
3835 MAŁGORZATA ROSZKIEWICZ K-40
3837 SEBASTIAN KRAJEWSKI M-40
4671 MICHAŁ SZUDEJKO M-30
7578 PRZEMYSŁAW ANUSIEWICZ M-40
8769 PAWEŁ BALUTA M-30
3874 KRZYSZTOF WIDŁAK M-30
7593 MAŁGORZATA KŁOS K-40
7599 JUSTYNA GOSCINSKA K-30
6820 SEBASTIAN KOŁODZIEJ M-30
8012 TOMASZ STEFAŃSKI M-40
1346 MIROSLAV MURGAŠ M-40
8041 RAFAŁ KAWKA M-40
8373 MAŁGORZATA AGATA GRZELAKOWSKA K-40
8057 JAKUB GALECKI M-40
4676 RADEK CHROBOT M-30
7623 RAFAŁ PRZYWÓZKI M-20
8383 ŁUKASZ LUBOWICKI M-40
7630 AHMED OMARI M-30
9419 INESA SAZON K-30
11820 MARIUSZ MLĄCKI M-30
7650 BARTOSZ KOWALCZYK M-30
12832 MAKSIM SANIN M-20
7665 MIKOŁAJ STRUMIDŁO M-20
8122 MIROSŁAW SIP M-50
7675 RADOSŁAW BUDZYŃSKI M-30
6161 TOMASZ RACZYŃSKI M-30
10573 PAULINA MAŃK K-20
16180 RYSZARD GRZELAK M-40
4791 MAGDALENA SARNOWSKA K-30
8627 IZABELA ZALEWSKA K-20
8034 ELWIRA JANKOWSKA K-40
3900 FILIP HEWELKE M-40
16043 MAREK RADWAN M-40
5449 AGNIESZKA STAŃKO K-30
- ZOFIA MACIEJEWSKA K-20
5762 MARIUSZ AMPULSKI M-30
9842 IRENEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-40
4973 TOMASZ BUJKO M-30
9633 SEBASTIAN TABAKA M-40
4992 MARIUSZ BIAZIK M-30
16363 PAULINA MRÓZ K-20
9650 EWA STUPKIEWICZ K-40
9654 ILONA BURCHARD K-40
12286 JULIA CZAŁOWSKA K-30
13031 KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-40
6887 HONORATA FIGURSKA K-40
9679 KATARZYNA JANUS K-20
7128 JANUSZ WAWROWSKI M-60
9697 GRZEGORZ WITEK M-30
4033 DOROTA KUKAWSKA K-20
- BARTOSZ BARSZCZ M-30
12023 RADEK GRABOŃ M-30
16389 PAWEŁ WASIŁEK M-30
9721 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-30
9729 ZBIGNIEW BRYLSKI M-60
9781 CEZARY BORKOWSKI M-40
9740 ANITA CEDRZYŃSKA K-20
16395 DARIUSZ CZERNY M-40
12526 SZYMON ZAWORSKI M-40
16431 MARIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-40
16398 AGNIESZKA BEDNARZ K-30
9762 ALICJA ADAMOWICZ K-20
4103 ROBERT CZUPRYNIAK M-20
9786 JACEK PONIEWIERSKI M-60
9788 ŁUKASZ REGUŁA M-30
12633 HENRYK SCHLAGNER M-60
12625 PIOTR NOWAK M-30
12624 PAWEŁ BRAŚ M-30
9812 KATARZYNA WARCZAK K-30
12126 KONRAD DOBRZYŃSKI M-30
12630 MATEUSZ CICHY M-20
9834 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
12554 TOMASZ POŚNIK M-40
10094 MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA K-30
12152 JACEK JEŻOWSKI M-40
12340 EDYTA KOTECKA K-40
16532 MIROSŁAW CHMIELARZ M-50
9974 MAŁGORZATA OKUN K-50
10358 KAROL SOBCZAK M-30
9920 ENRICO COLAUTTI M-50
12597 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
9927 MICHAŁ M. MISZEWSKI M-40
6669 ANITA CHABROWSKA-KARPIŃSKA K-30
13446 PIOTR SADOWY M-40
12498 GRZEGORZ CHĘCIAK M-50
9954 PIOTR GADZINOWSKI M-30
16458 ROBERT ŁAWNICKI M-30
12515 ARTUR KRÓL M-40
12266 KONRAD CISEK M-30
12278 MICHAŁ PRZYBYSZ M-30
13403 TOMASZ KURYŁEK M-30
10022 PIOTR JASZCZUK M-30
10035 ANNA AKIMOW K-50
12355 SŁAWOMIR PIEKUTOWSKI M-40
10905 JOAQUIN ALONSO M-40
13863 ROBERT WISNIEWSKI M-40
11518 ŁUKASZ SZCZAP M-30
11525 JULIA WIERZBICKA K-20
13835 RAFAŁ PRZEPIÓRKA M-30
13845 ANIA ANTONIAK K-30
11576 KAROL GĘBSKI M-30
13859 PAWEŁ STROJEWSKI M-20
- KAROL WNUCZYŃSKI-PORZONNY M-30
13878 MONIKA ADAMIEC K-50
10959 ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
10978 MACIEJ SYNORADZKI M-40
11619 VALENCIA SCOTT F-20
11615 JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
11641 MARTA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
10 HILLARY KIPTUM MAYIO KIMAYIO M-20
12 AHMED EL MAZOURY M-20
10983 ŁUKASZ RZEPNIEWSKI M-40
13909 DARIUSZ FLIS M-40
13903 MACIEJ FILIPIAK M-30
11684 PAWEŁ STOPA M-30
11012 PAULINA ROSIŃSKA K-20