14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- PIOTR URBAŃSKI M-40
- ANITA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-40
- EWA WOŹNICKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BŁAWDZIEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ MICHALSKI M-40
- ARTUR BARABASZ M-30
- MAŁGORZATA DOBKOWSKA K-20
- GRAŻYNA GIERSZEWSKA K-40
- PIOTR WAŚKO M-40
- KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ LASOCKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ WRONIKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN SENKO M-30
- DMYTRO ABTSESHKO M-20
- ALINA SARAPATA K-40
- ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR SOBOTA M-40
- GRZEGORZ BRODOWSKI M-40
- ADAM MICHAŁOWSKI M-20
- KAMIL BORUCKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KASPEREK M-20
- EDYTA KORNILAK K-40
- SEBASTIAN FURMANEK M-30
- JOANNA WRZOS K-20
- MARIA MAJCHROWSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ DOBOSIEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ KONDEJ M-40
- JANUSZ RESIAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ PAWEŁ PANKOWSKI M-50
- IWONA RUDY K-30
- WOJCIECH GONTARZ M-30
- HUBERT GIL M-40
- KATARZYNA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- IWONA CIEŚLIK K-30
- IWONA JERECZEK K-20
- AGNIESZKA KLESZCZYŃSKA K-30
- MACIEJ DOBEK M-20
- TOMASZ PIĘTA M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW WIECZOREK M-30
- SZYMON JANISZEWSKI M-40
- MAREK KOMOROWSKI M-50
- VADYM ZINENKO M-30
- KATARZYNA ŁOTOWSKA K-30
- DOMINIKA WITAK K-20
- BARBARA WIATROWICZ K-50
- ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
- MIECZYSŁAW WOLAK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WUTKE K-30
- TOMASZ SMYRSKI M-40
- JENS CHRISTENSEN M-40
- MACIEJ SZYMCZAK M-30
- SYLWESTER STEUER M-30
- MICHAL SZOSTAK M-30
- IRINA PIERZYŃSKA K-30
- ADA DĘBOWSKA K-20
- MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ DROZD M-40
- RYSZARD NAGÓRSKI M-60
- ADAM GAJDA M-50
- PIOTR MICHAŁ KOSMĘDA M-40
- PIOTR CHODOSZ M-30
- DMITRY KUZMENKOV M-20
- MICHAŁ KUCHARSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ GEREK M-20
- DOROTA GRIFFIN K-60
- ANNA ZASĘPA K-30
- OLGA SURUS K-20
- ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
- KEVIN HOUGH M-40
- MARCIN NAWROCKI M-30
- RAFAŁ DUNAJEWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA POMASKA K-20
- JOWITA KORYGA K-30
- EWA TYLKOWSKA-KIEWRA K-40
- PAWEŁ WĘGRECKI M-30
- ANATOLI YAKIMCHANKA M-50
- MARYSIA CZERWIŃSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ URBANOWICZ M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ BEDNARZ M-30
- MICHAŁ PATOKA M-30
- KAMIL SOBOTA M-30
- MARIUSZ SZANDECKI M-40
- ALICJA ROJECKA K-40
- MAREK SZACILOWSKI M-30
- SYLWIA KIEŁBASA K-30
- AGATA SPRYSZYŃSKA K-30
- ANNA WESOŁOWSKA K-30
- KAROLINA PENDRASIK K-20
- MARCIN MAKSYMOWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ M-30
- ANNA MADEJ K-30
- LESZEK PRZYBYLA M-30
- JOANNA RADYMIAK K-30
- JAKUB GIERLIK M-20
- TOMASZ ŁAZICKI M-40
- ANNA NAJDUK K-20
- JAKUB MICHALAK M-20
- TOMASZ PORĘBSKI M-30
- MARCIN WIERZBICKI M-40
- YURY KAPTSERAU M-30
- AGATA SADŁOWSKA K-40
- JAN ŻELISŁAWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- MARTA SARNOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA POGORZELSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA SZERMENT K-30
- TOMASZ LICHOTA M-40
- ADRIAN DOLNIAK M-20
- AGNIESZKA KOZAK K-20
- RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M-40
- DANYILA POLTAVETS K-20
- AGNIESZKA GRZYBOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ SIEMIENIUK M-30
- SZYMON SMÓL M-30
- TOMASZ NEJMAN M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-50
- WOJTEK CHYLAK M-50
- ANNA STAŃCZAK K-40
- ANETA FABIANSKA K-30
- HUBERT SŁOMA M-30
- SZYMON KLEWEK M-30
- ANDRZEJ JARZĘBOWSKI M-30
- EDYTA SZEPIETOWSKA K-40
- JOSE ANGEL ORANTOS RODRIGUEZ M-30
- JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M-50
- MONIKA PAZDRO K-40
- ANDRZEJ PAWELEC M-60
- MARTA MERCIK K-30
- KAMIL GADZIŃSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH WÓJCIK M-30
- SYLWIA STASZEWSKA K-40
- DOMINIKA PODKOWINSKA K-20
- ANNA BELOWSKA-SROKA K-30
- MAGDALENA JAKUBIAK K-40
- MARCIN PASIK M-40
- SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ MOŻDŻYŃSKI M-30
- ZUZANNA BIELEC K-20
- PIOTREK PASZKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAEL DUFFY M-50
- RAFAŁ WĄGRODZKI M-30
- BEATA OSTOJA-LNISKA K-20
- ANETA SZCZUKIEWICZ K-20
- SEBASTIAN PYŚNIAK M-40
- MICHAŁ HOLC M-30
- TESTER TESTOWY M-40
- RENATA PŁÓCINICZAK K-30
- ROBERT JASIENIECKI M-40
- SABINA LIPIEC K-20
- MACIEJ SĘDZIKOWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA JEKA K-20
- KLAUDIA GULCZYŃSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-40
- SEBASTIAN GÓRSKI M-30
- KASIA BERNACIAK K-30
- MARIUSZ DOBRZELAK M-50
- MAGDALENA CZECHOSKA K-30
- LISA GATES F-40
- KLAUDIA NIEWCZAS K-20
- DAGMARA PIETRASIK K-20
- JOANNA LALAK-ROJEWSKA K-30
- ULA PRZYGODA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WARDOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ FILIP M-40
- ANGELIKA ALEKSANDROWICZ K-20
- ŁUKASZ LENIK M-30
- OLGIERD GŁODKOWSKI M-40
- JAN KAPICKI M-60
- KONRAD CZARNECKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW BASSAK M-20
- GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- EDYTA KĘSKA K-20
- TOMASZ ŚMIEJA M-40
- AGNIESZKA ŚLEBZAK-KOŁTUNIAK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZ M-30
- KAMIL KUJAWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KOKOSZKIEWICZ M-20
- PATRYCJA BOGUSŁAWSKA K-30
- TOMAS PAZUR M-30
- KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- EDYTA SZCZERBA K-20
- KAROL MORAWSKI M-20
- AGATA WITKOWSKA K-40
- ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-30
- MACIEJ SZERSZEŃSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ GARDECKI M-20
- RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M-40
- MARITA POREBSKI K-30
- PATRYK SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- MYKOLA DUZIK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SABA K-20
- EVALDAS NAUSĖDA M-20
- ŁUKASZ REK M-30
- DARIUSZ JANASZEK M-50
- JAKUB URBAŃSKI M-50
- KAMILA GORDON K-20
- WIKTOR TASZKA M-40