14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- SYLWIA LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA ZAJĄC K-20
- AGNIESZKA FORYŚ K-40
- ANITA FAFARA K-30
- MACIEJ STRUPIECHOWSKI M-30
- ANDREI LUCA M-30
- TEO RUBIANO M-60
- DOROTA FURMAN K-30
- JOANNA BUDEK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI M-40
- SYLWIA OLSZEWSKA K-30
- RENATA JEDRZEJEWSKA K-50
- PIOTR SOBIENIAK M-20
- MAREK JARENTOWSKI M-40
- ADRIANA JARCZYNSKA K-30
- TOMASZ TYSZKA M-40
- PATRYCJUSZ MIL M-30
- JOANNA KOMAR K-30
- MAGDALENA GOLBA K-20
- JULIA JESIONEK K-20
- JAROSŁAW WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ M-20
- MATEUSZ KRASOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR MAJCHER M-30
- RYSZARD KWIATKOWSKI M-50
- SEBASTIAN MORAŚ M-40
- MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- ADRIAN SZADKOWSKI M-30
- SERGII BOROVKOV M-30
- MARCELINA LOREK K-20
- KSENIA MELNYK K-20
- DMYTRO VLADYMYROV M-30
- SEBASTIAN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-20
- ARKADIUSZ BORYSIUK M-30
- JOANNA JANIK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA GRABIEC K-20
- TOMASZ ANUSZEWSKI M-50
- ROBERT OLECH M-40
- KONRAD DONCZEW M-20
- ANNA KASZTELAN K-30
- ELENA VORONKOVA F-20
- ALEKSANDER BIAŁECKI M-40
- MONIKA UGOREK K-40
- PIOTR DANILUK M-20
- BARTOSZ GIERLICKI M-30
- MASAO MATSUSHITA M-30
- ANETA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA BUDYTA K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
157% / 550 zł
- ROBERT WŁODKOWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA ABRAMCZYK K-30
- DOMINIK GÓRSKI M-20
- VALENCIA SCOTT F-20
- ANDRZEJ SITKO M-40
- MARTA ROGOYSKA-WIECZOREK K-30
- JAKUB KRYSIAK M-20
- WITOLD STANIK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KOWALCZYK K-30
- AGNIESZKA WITA K-30
- MAGDALENA KOŚCIELNIK K-20
- NORBERT PARDO M-20
- MARIUSZ NIEPSUJ M-20
- DAREK WIECZOREK M-50
- MARIUSZ DYBCIO M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOSINSKI M-60
- KRZYSZTOF KASPROWICZ M-30
- KATARZYNA WĘGRZYN K-20
- MARCIN WOJTAS M-30
- AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA-SOBOLEWSKA K-40
- MARCIN ZASKURSKI M-30
- KASIA WYSOCKA K-40
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
- MACIEJ FILIPAIK M-30
- MARCIN BOROCH M-20
- ZBIGNIEW RYBACKI M-60
- JÓZEF ZALEWSKI M-70
- GRZEGORZ DROZD M-40
- JAN DĘBSKI M-60
- MARCIN GRZESZCZAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ RICHTER M-40
- MARCIN GRUBKA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KACHNIARZ M-30
- PIOTR HERMAN M-30
- MAGDALENA WIACEK K-40
- ŁUKASZ SZCZERBA M-30
- AGNIESZKA OLECH K-30
- MARCIN BARAŃSKI M-40
- MARTYNA KMIECIK K-20
- ARTUR HACIA M-40
- CEZARY BUKOWSKI M-40
- GINO SIMONI M-60
- BŁAŻEJ DEBOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ MAƇKOWIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ GRZESIK M-20
- MICHAŁ MATYJASZEK M-30
- IWONA PROKOP K-40
- DANIEL BARANOWSKI M-30
- GRAHAM KILBANE M-50
- KAMIL SOBOTA M-30
- DOROTA LIBUSZOWSKA K-20
- KLAUDIA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- MARCIN DROZDOWSKI M-30
- HALINA TARCZYŃSKA K-40
- WERONIKA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- MACIEJ HAWRUS M-20
- HUBERT KOTKIEWICZ M-30
- OLGA PABICH K-40
- MICHAL RZEPKA M-20
- KATARZYNA BLESZNOWSKA PRZYBYLA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF SZLÓSARCZYK M-30
- JOANNA BAWOR K-30
- MARCIN STAWNIAK M-30
- BENAS PODERIS M-30
- JACEK GRZELEC M-20
- ANNA PATEREK K-30
- KAROLINA KATNER-PĘKUL K-30
- OLEH KOVALCHUK M-20
- SYLVIA KACZMARSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
- JERZY ZAWADZKI M-40
- NORBERT MARCZUK M-20
- KATARZYNA WOICKA K-20
- WALDEMAR WILCZYŃSKI M-40
- WOJTEK ZAGORSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ LELONKIEWICZ M-40
- KONRAD KOSECKI M-40
- PROCHOR ANISZCZUK M-30
- WOJTEK WANAT M-50
- JOANNA JARACZ K-40
- GRAŻYNA GIERSZEWSKA K-40
- TOMEK KOWALSKI M-20
- MARTA KUBACKA K-30
- NATALIA PIASTA-SERAFIN K-40
- ALEKSANDRA MAREK-ŁUKASZCZUK K-40
- DAMIAN MĄTEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- MART CISZEWSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ LEWICKI M-40
- EWELINA JAGURA-RUSEK K-40
- ALICIA IGLESIAS F-20
- IRENEUSZ MENDREK M-30
- BEATA DZIEKAŃSKA K-30
- DAMIAN WYSOCKI M-20
- TOMASZ SZYKULSKI M-20
- DARIUSZ MARCINKOWSKI M-60
- MAGDALENA CYMERYS F-20
- MARCOS MONTANA M-30
- RAFAŁ GROSZYK M-40
- JOANNA TYPEK K-30
- AGNIESZKA ŚREDNIAK K-40
- KATARZYNA ŁYJAK K-20
- EWELINA NYKIEL K-20
- TOMASZ BARBACHOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ ROMANISZYN M-40
- MARCIN LISICA M-40
- VARGIN VARER M-50
- IZABELLA KALBARCZYK K-30
- ANIA ROCHALSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ MANIECKI M-40
- JAN JĘCZMYK M-30
- RADOSŁAW CIKACZ M-20
- MARIUSZ BOGUMIŁ M-40
- JAROSŁAW NOWAK M-40
- KATARZYNA ROWINSKA K-40
- DAWID BACIA M-30
- ANDRZEJ LEOŃCZUK M-20
- KONRAD WIERZBICKI M-40
- GOSIA SEŃKÓW K-30
- KATARZYNA LESNIAK K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WUJEC M-40
- MICHAŁ WILCZYŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR KRAJEWSKI M-20
- JAKUB RESTERNY M-30
- MARIUSZ KAPUSTA M-40
- MONIKA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KLIBER M-30
- YAROSLAV DEREVIANKO M-30
- PAULINA KACZMAREK K-30
- EWA HADAM K-50
- NATALIA NADKAŃSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ MAZUR M-30
- ŁUKASZ SOBIECH M-30
- MARCIN WIERZBICKI M-40
- PAWEŁ DOMŻAŁOWICZ M-30
- GABRIELA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ PRUSZCZYK M-40
- ILONA WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK K-30
- MICHAŁ MARKOWICZ M-40
- KLAUDIA DĄBROWSKA K-30
- ZYGMUNT MIŁOSZEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ DZIUBEK M-30
- MARITA POREBSKI K-30
- PAWEŁ STOLARZ M-50
- RAFAŁ MACHURA M-20
- KATARZYNA MIGDAŁ K-20
- TOMASZ SZMELTER M-20
- ARUN NAIR M-30
- SZYMON DĄBROWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ PLUTA M-20
- WALDEMAR WOŚ M-40
- KACPER CHODAKOWSKI M-20