14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- RADOSŁAW PRZEDPEŁSKI M-30
- PIOTR CIECIELĄG M-40
- KAROLINA ORZEŁ K-40
- ANDREI LUCA M-30
- ARTUR BARABASZ M-30
- JOANNA BUDEK K-40
- SANDRA GUZIK K-20
- MARTYNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-30
- DOROTA PYSZNIAK K-30
- SYLWESTER POLKOWSKI M-40
- MARTA DYMEK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF LEJZA M-50
- MARCIN DIMITROW M-40
- KATARZYNA MARCHLIK K-20
- MICHAŁ PAŁUCHA M-30
- TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
- AGATA WICIK K-30
- PIOTR LAMPART M-30
- DAWID KRAKOWIAK M-20
- ROBERT MASZARO M-40
- MICHAŁ DRABIK M-40
- PIOTR KĘSICKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ CHOŁUJ M-20
- PATRYK MILAN M-20
- SERGII BOROVKOV M-30
- PAWEŁ DOBOSIEWICZ M-30
- KRZYSIEK MAZUREK M-20
- EDYTA SZCZERBA K-20
- YULIIA FASTOVETS F-30
- TOMASZ SARNOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ANUSZEWSKI M-50
- JOANNA BAL K-30
- BENAZIZ MIMOUN M-20
- PIOTR STOBIECKI M-40
- JACEK REMBOWSKI M-70
- WOJCIECH KRYJ M-40
- RADOSŁAW BARTKOWSKI M-30
- NATALIA JAŚTAK K-20
- MICHAŁ KUC M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SZERSZEŃ K-40
- TOMASZ NIZIOŁ M-30
- PAWEŁ ZAJDER M-20
- MARIUSZ NIEPSUJ M-20
- ADAM CZARNOCKI M-20
- MAREK KOMOROWSKI M-50
- KARMEL BIANCO F-30
- KAROLINA KRUBER K-20
- DANIEL SŁOBODZIAN M-40
- ROBERT OLEJNICZAK M-40
- JOANNA WILKOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ GRYGLIK M-40
- ROBERT KASZUBA M-40
- MACIEJ KOŃCZAK M-40
- AGNIESZKA WITKOWSKA K-40
- ADAM SEROCZYŃSKI M-20
- MACIEJ SZYMCZAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZCZYGIEŁ M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZABNICKI M-30
- MICHAL SZOSTAK M-30
- ADAM PRZĄDKA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF STANISZEWSKI M-30
- MAREK ROZUM M-30
- KACPER KĄKOL M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
172% / 600 zł
- PIOTR STASZEWSKI M-40
- MARCIN SOSIŃSKI M-40
- JOANNA PAPKE K-30
- PAWEŁ LANGE M-40
- MARTA CHODOROWSKA K-30
- ANNA BEREZOWSKA K-30
- DANIEL WYPYSIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KRZYSZOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ RICHTER M-40
- OLGA SURUS K-20
- PAWEŁ PAŚKO M-30
- WOJCIECH CHOWANIEC M-30
- OUAZIZ ABDELJALIL M-20
- PIOTR HERMAN M-30
- MICHAŁ DRABIK M-40
- MARCIN BARAŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ SZAFRAN M-20
- EWA WÓJCIK K-30
- AGATA SOBOLEWSKA K-20
- MARTA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH ŻMINKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ MAƇKOWIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ GRZESIK M-20
- SŁAWOMIR SZCZOTKA M-30
- IWONA PROKOP K-40
- NATALIA WÓJCIUK K-20
- MARTA DZIASHKEVICH K-20
- DARIUSZ ZATORSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA KOWNACKA K-40
- MARIUSZ PYSZYNSKI M-40
- MARCIN MAKSYMOWICZ M-40
- MARTIN EARL M-50
- ANITA ŻABCZYŃSKA-KOMOR M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ M-30
- ANNA MADEJ K-30
- MICHAŁ SOBOLEWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ BRUZDA M-40
- PAWEŁ RASZEWSKI M-40
- BŁAŻEJ MAŁKOWSKI M-30
- MONIKA KNYSAK K-20
- MARCIN STAWNIAK M-30
- MAREK OSTROWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ GROT M-40
- KRZYSZTOF LIS M-30
- MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI M-50
- JOANNA RATAJCZAK K-40
- ALEKSANDRA MIKOŁAJCZAK-BARCZYK K-40
- PAWEŁ SZARF M-30
- SZYMON SMÓL M-30
- ARTUR JAROSIŃSKI M-50
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-60
- RAFAŁ GALIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ NEJMAN M-40
- PAWEŁ BRONOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ TALAGA M-40
- ANDRZEJ SUWALD M-50
- SYLWIA OSIŃSKA K-40
- JACEK KASICA M-40
- MIROSŁAWA KAŁUŻYŃSKA K-60
- EDYTA SZEPIETOWSKA K-40
- LUCYNA DUDA K-40
- DANIEL FICA M-40
- JOWITA PIETRAS K-30
- RAGHAV KAPOOR M-20
- DARIUSZ ŁOMNICKI M-50
- BOGDAN PESZEK M-40
- AGATA ZRADZIŃSKA F-20
- ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- MONIKA OCHENKOWSKA K-30
- KAROL WINISZEWSKI M-30
- DOROTA STAŃCZUK K-50
- DARIUSZ OLEK M-30
- TOMASZ BARBACHOWSKI M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- MAREK FERUŚ M-50
- DARIUSZ WOJNAR M-40
- ALEKSANDRA RUDZKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ MERES M-40
- MICHAEL DUFFY M-50
- MACIEJ MATOSZKO M-30
- MICHAŁ GUZ M-20
- PIOTR KARGOL M-40
- MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- FILIP LOSTER M-20
- GRZEGORZ MANIECKI M-40
- JOANNA SIEMBAB K-30
- JUSTYNA SZUMARSKA K-20
- TOMASZ TOKARZ M-40
- JÓZEF PAWELEC M-20
- PIOTR WASZCZAK M-20
- ADAMO INCICCO M-20
- ŁUKASZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA ROWINSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ REJNART M-20
- TOMEK KASZYŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ BARSZCZ M-30
- ANETA MARCISZEWSKA K-40
- IGOR GLAPIŃSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ JEWSTAFIEW M-20
- IZABELA STACHELEK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF WOZNIAK M-30
- NATALIA WOSZCZYK K-30
- ANETA KRAWCZYK K-30
- MONIKA KRZESIAK K-40
- ADAM MIKUSEK M-30
- MARLENA SKUZJUS K-20
- ARTUR BORYCKI M-40
- MONIKA KRÓLICZAK K-30
- TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-20
- MICHAL KUZYK M-30
- ŁUKASZ LENIK M-30
- MONIKA BEDNORZ K-30
- DOROTA PRUS K-30
- KAMIL ZATOŃ M-30
- MAŁGORZATA WĄGRODZKA K-30
- MATEUSZ BUŚKO M-30
- AMINA DADACHE K-20
- MARCIN WIERZBICKI M-30
- WOJCIECH DYŚKO M-30
- TOMASZ KOLOS M-30
- ZUZANNA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA LUBOWSKA-KUCHTA K-30
- AGNIESZKA STAWICKA K-30
- PAWEŁ GARDECKI M-20
- PIOTR SZYMCZAK M-40
- KAMIL JEREMICZ M-20
- JOANNA ZAWISZA K-30
- KONRAD DYMEL M-40
- GRZEGORZ KARAWACKI M-30
- JAKUB WISNIEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ WINNICKI M-30
- PAWEŁ JASINSKI M-50
- WW RTHZRTZHRT F-20
- EDWIN OSIECKI M-50
- PIOTR STRZEMIECZNY M-30
- KAROLINA PATORA K-20
- SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI M-20