14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
6068 AGNIESZKA CIBORSKA K-40
6076 GRZEGORZ SOBOLEWSKI M-40
1956 RYSZARD MIKUSEK M-40
6097 MONIKA FICOŃ K-40
8230 BARTŁOMIEJ WILCZYŃSKI M-30
6110 KATARZYNA SZAFRAŃSKA K-30
6117 TOMASZ ŻYMŁA M-30
6130 JACEK GUMOWSKI M-60
- BERNADETA KUPCZAK K-30
6153 PATRYK CZARNOWSKI M-40
16334 DARIUSZ ŁADA M-40
2008 KONRAD STEFAŃSKI M-40
6193 WŁODZIMIERZ KALISIAK M-30
6201 RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-40
2032 WOJCIECH NOWAKOWSKI M-30
2038 AGNIESZKA GRUDNIEWSKA-MATYSIAK K-40
7569 PIOTR KORCZYNSKI M-50
2091 BEATA GZULA K-40
- KATARZYNA CZERWIŃSKA K-30
9256 MAGDALENA SROKA K-20
6250 JAKUB MAJEWSKI M-20
8829 BARTŁOMIEJ SADOWSKI M-30
9585 MARTA CZUBAJ K-40
3274 ARTUR ŁADEWSKI M-40
2339 PAWEŁ DRÓŻDŻ M-30
2100 DANIEL MŁOT M-40
2104 MONIKA SOŚNIERZ K-40
6699 JÓZEF KUBIAK M-50
- MAGDALENA KARAMON K-40
- DIDZIS CERINS M-50
2324 DARIUSZ BŁOŃSKI M-50
2272 GRZEGORZ GORYCKI M-40
8775 RADOSŁAW PIOTROWSKI M-40
- JOVITA SANTIAGO F-50
- ALEKSANDRA KOWALCZYK K-30
2177 GRZEGORZ DOROSZ M-30
2190 RAFAŁ GRZYBOWSKI M-40
6362 GRZEGORZ MAZUR M-50
1291 SEBASTIAN GAJEWSKI M-30
2209 STEVEN DAVIS M-50
6504 EMIL WĘGRZYN M-30
16202 MARTA SZWEJKOWSKA-DUDZIEC K-30
- MARIUSZ JARCZYŃSKI M-50
2228 TARAS TERESHCHENKO M-20
16169 ADAM BIELEC M-30
6402 RADOSŁAW NOWOTNIAK M-30
2270 MAŁGORZATA KAMIŃSKA K-60
4053 TOMASZ CHODOWSKI M-40
6927 PIOTR KONWALIK M-40
- KAROLINA BYTNAR K-30
3513 DAMIAN KOT M-20
7332 WOJCIECH ŻDANUK M-30
3525 LESZEK BONIECKI M-40
3537 DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ WALAS M-40
8944 PIOTR DANIK M-40
7421 MARIUSZ KOPERSKI M-40
4720 JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI M-50
7369 DOROTA BOKINIEC K-40
3573 GRZEGORZ NAŁĘCZ M-30
7377 PAWEŁ KNIAZIOWSKI M-40
7384 RUSLAN KALINKA M-40
3592 URSZULA KACZMARSKA K-40
7412 DARIUSZ LUTOMSKI M-50
7396 TOMASZ PAWLAK M-30
3620 GRZEGORZ ŁUKASIK M-40
- ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
4716 ŁUKASZ FETNER M-30
- AGNIESZKA MOSKAL K-30
2182 KATARZYNA MIRECKA-ROEHRYCH K-40
7445 PRZEMYSŁAW WAWRZYNIAK M-50
3813 ROBERT ŻAK M-40
3060 TOMASZ STAŃCZAK M-30
3691 MACIEJ MAKUSZEWSKI M-20
16538 MARCIN PARADA M-40
3699 XAVIER OLCZAK M-20
3704 GRZEGORZ STYCZYŃSKI M-30
2533 TOMASZ NOWICKI M-30
9652 DARIA OWCZARZAK K-30
7492 YEVHENII NESTEROV M-20
9912 DAWID CEGIEŁKA M-30
3738 ANETA ZALESKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA K-30
3990 SŁAWOMIR OBLIŃSKI M-40
3776 JOANNA BAUMGART K-30
9540 PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI M-30
1197 DOMINIKA MROWIŃSKA K-30
3793 DOROTA MAZUREK K-40
3803 MAREK BOCHEŃSKI M-30
3814 MARIUSZ GRACZYK M-40
- KAMILA OBIERAK K-30
10042 ARTUR KUBASIEWICZ M-50
7559 MARIA BALTYN-PRZYBYLEK K-30
7567 MACIEJ SKRZYPKOWSKI M-30
8861 MICHAŁ JADCZYSZYN M-20
8633 MICHAŁ GAJEWSKI M-30
3861 BEATA MACHTAŁOWICZ K-30
- MACIEJ KRAWCZYŃSKI M-20
- KAROL WINISZEWSKI M-30
4430 PIOTR KRZACZYŃSKI M-30
2469 IGOR KUCZYŃSKI M-40
9468 MACIEJ OGORZELSKI M-40
4849 AMADEUSZ KOWAL M-30
3088 IGNACY TYSZKA M-20
4856 ANDRZEJ BAGROWSKI M-30
9501 PAWEŁ KOPEĆ M-30
9515 ADRIANNA KALINOWSKA K-20
9453 MARCIN BODZAN M-30
9518 ADAM PRICE M-40
9513 RAFAŁ PIENIAK M-40
9536 MONIKA OLEJNICZAK K-30
9560 PRZEMYSŁAW KANIA M-40
4115 PIOTR GARBACZ M-30
- DANIEL PODGAJNY M-40
12631 MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
9793 RAFAŁ MIROSŁAW M-30
13002 BARTOSZ BRUSIŁO M-30
4942 SUSAN-ROSE LULEY F-20
9595 SEBASTIAN SĘK M-20
12081 IWONA RAKOWSKA K-30
16351 AGNIESZKA JACHIMOWSKA K-30
16352 ADAM ROMANIUK M-40
4010 MARCELI GAWRYŚ M-40
9621 ALBERT MICHALUK M-40
9628 ROBERT GRĘDZIK M-50
4986 ROBERT KOŁTUNOWICZ M-50
16403 ZBIGNIEW BORUŃ M-30
11278 BEATA SZNEJFUS K-30
- YULIYA CHEKEL K-30
4035 JOANNA KUJAWSKA K-40
13010 MARCIN ŁACIAK M-40
13027 ŻANETA FELIGA K-40
13040 ŁUKASZ PODGÓRNY M-30
5797 ZBIGNIEW BANASZEWSKI M-50
16381 MAREK WÓJTOWICZ M-40
12010 SŁAWOMIR RUTKOWSKI M-60
12015 TOMASZ JANKOWSKI M-40
9711 MARCIN STOIŃSKI M-30
9716 PIOTR ZINKIEWICZ M-40
12283 DARIUSZ TYMIŃSKI M-50
9980 JAKUB KLATA M-20
16392 PAWEŁ KULIGOWSKI M-30
12045 HALINA ŻUK K-50
9744 MAREK SZYMAŃSKI M-40
9523 TOMASZ OSIŃSKI M-40
9751 EUGENIUSZ KODA M-60
11622 KAROLINA BEREZA K-30
13270 ŁUKASZ URBASEK M-30
11373 KONRAD MOLSA M-20
4462 JUSTYNA RACZKIEWICZ K-20
4465 JAKUB PADUCH M-20
13274 MARCIN NOWAK M-20
4262 SYLWESTER POLKOWSKI M-40
- DAWID WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
10831 ŁUKASZ KOBYLIŃSKI M-30
13853 IRMINA PAŃCZUK-FIGURA K-40
11939 MARYLA KUŹMIŃSKA K-30
4473 WLODZIMIERZ RADKA M-40
11685 SZYMON MARTYNIUK M-30
11947 PAWEŁ STRZYŻEWSKI M-40
11452 DARIUSZ MAGDZIARZ M-50
11964 ADAM JĘDRZEJEK M-20
10856 DAVID LEBOT M-40
11985 MARTA OSTASZEWSKA K-40
13722 ŁUKASZ CHUDZICKI M-30
13726 EWA HUTNY K-50
13732 ALICE ROBINSON K-30
4273 JOSHUA SWEIGART M-30
11977 PAWEŁ LIS M-40
10871 PAULINA BEDNARCZYK K-40
13755 TOMASZ KOCIOŁŁ M-40
11617 RAFAŁ SEKULSKI M-20
11473 BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M-30
13782 ANDRZEJ STRZYŻ M-50
13888 TOMEK KAMIŃSKI M-40
10898 TOMASZ STOS M-50
10902 VOLODYMYR MANOILO M-20
10916 ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW GOGOLINSKI M-40
10926 ARTUR WYRZYKOWSKI M-30
10936 MORITZ BACHMANN M-40
13847 DOMINIK DMOCHOWSKI M-20
47 FLORIAN GIRARD M-20
13856 KATARZYNA CIOK K-20
10949 MACIEJ DOMORADZKI M-30
13876 MARIA ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA K-30
13882 ARKADIUSZ SOLIŃSKI M-40
13890 ŁUKASZ JANKOWSKI M-30
10639 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
4296 WIESŁAW PIĄTEK M-50
10631 JERZY STASZELIS M-40
10979 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWICZ M-50
11639 GRZEGORZ POCZTARSKI M-40
10638 KRZYSZTOF CZAJKOWSKI M-30
38 FLORIAN GIRARD M-20
11655 MACIEJ WŁOCZEWSKI M-20
11669 MARCIN FREJ M-30
11676 BEATA OLESIAK K-30
11010 PIOTR NGUYEN HA M-30
11023 MACIEJ PAWLICKI M-40