14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
5001 PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M-50
8102 WERONIKA KAŹMIERAK K-30
8157 EWA SZAJKOWSKA K-40
- ZBIGNIEW KARGUL M-40
1264 JUSTYNA KOSECKA K-30
1449 KAROLINA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA KOŁCZYK K-30
- MARZENA ZAGRAJEK K-50
8075 MARTA RAKOWSKA K-20
3117 BARTOSZ MEDYŃSKI M-30
1042 BABAK DADVAR M-30
- INBAL YAHAV F-30
1187 MAGDALENA ROZBICKA K-30
5046 MACIEJ RAU M-30
5050 MAREK MAJER M-40
8736 TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
5059 WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI M-40
6337 MARIUSZ ŻARCZYŃSKI M-50
6341 MARCIN ŁOLIK M-30
2173 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M-20
16499 PIOTR PIETRUCHA M-40
2827 ANDRZEJ LIWIŃSKI M-30
2200 ŁUKASZ SUKIENNIK M-20
2206 GILDAS CHOUIN M-40
6368 PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC M-30
12486 MAGDALENA KOWALSKA K-30
2217 MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-30
- SABINA LIPIEC K-20
- TOMASZ OSTOJSKI M-20
- KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI M-30
16410 EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
2466 PAWEŁ SZULEJEWSKI M-40
- SYLWESTER STEUER M-30
3529 SZYMON GONTARZ M-30
6415 JONAS STANKEVIČIUS M-20
2334 DEAN MELLOR M-40
2290 KRZYSZTOF JAWORSKI M-30
6427 JACEK WALAC M-30
16141 RAFAŁ CHEŁKOWSKI M-40
2529 PAWEŁ MITOSEK M-30
2320 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
2329 MARIUSZ BURY M-20
6452 KRZYSZTOF WIEWIÓRA M-30
- IWONA CIEŚLIK K-30
6457 AGNIESZKA POTOCKA K-40
6469 JOANNA KOZANECKA K-40
1351 MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
- MARYSIA CZERWIŃSKA K-30
11072 SŁAWOMIR MILCZAREK M-50
6480 JOHN VOLKENANDT M-20
11859 MIROSŁAW GROMEK M-50
2374 KONRAD JANKOWSKI M-20
2390 KRZYSZTOF RESZELSKI M-30
- ADRIAN POLANSKI M-40
2389 ROBERT CHWAŁOWSKI M-40
2398 DAMIAN SKAŁA M-20
16396 DAMIAN BARAŃSKI M-20
2411 JUSTYNA PASIECZYŃSKA K-30
2131 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI M-40
2419 MICHAŁ PIĘTA M-20
6513 ZOLTÁN LICSÁK M-20
2432 BRITTA RAUSCHNABEL K-20
3617 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-20
2451 MIROSŁAW TRAFIAŁEK M-50
2599 BEATA HAMUDA K-30
2459 ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI M-60
2460 ANGELINE SANZAY F-20
8790 KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ K-30
3740 SYBILLA ROCHOWICZ K-30
3772 BARTOSZ TABAT M-30
3755 KATELYN PROROK F-30
3765 MICHAŁ WALENDOWICZ M-30
7521 ÁLVARO DÍEZ M-20
3846 ANNA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
7526 ANNA ŻEBER K-30
7529 MICHAŁ ŻYSZKO M-20
- JOANNA SIEMBAB K-30
7539 IWONA ROŻNIATA K-40
3821 ANNA KĘPIŃSKA K-40
8182 TOMASZ BURY M-30
3834 BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
9059 AGNIESZKA DYBAŁA K-20
7594 JACEK KOŁTONIK M-40
3852 ADAM SIKORSKI M-30
2580 MICHAŁ PANEK M-30
3968 MICHAL GONCZARYK M-40
3873 MARTA KONDRACKA K-40
16003 LESZEK MAŁKOWSKI M-50
7608 BARTOSZ BUREK M-30
7847 ADAM AMBROZIAK M-30
10220 PRZEMYSŁAW MAJCHER M-30
11892 MAŁGORZATA ŁEMPICKA K-30
7842 ZBIGNIEW CHUDEK M-20
7844 KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
2929 PIOTR RYKACZEWSKI M-50
8592 TROELS JENSEN M-40
7860 KARINA WŁOSZCZAK-BOCIARN K-40
8619 CARL SPEAK M-20
16123 MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-50
4690 KLAUDIA KOSSOWSKA K-30
7869 KONRAD KRÓLICKI M-30
9342 JUSTYNA WILK-MAJEWSKA K-30
7540 ANIA HŁASKO K-20
3855 EWA FOKCZYŃSKA K-40
8673 MACIEJ CZARSKI M-20
16134 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
10156 KAROLINA DYBOWSKA K-30
4384 JOANNA KUNDZICZ K-20
4911 MACIEJ GŁUSZAK M-40
8709 ALEK WLEZIEŃ M-40
12819 ŁUKASZ GODOŃ M-30
5214 JUSTYNA CELARY K-30
8730 ANNA RYBAK K-40
- GINO SIMONI M-60
2802 ROBERT BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
16636 ANNA NOWAKOWSKA K-30
6154 PIOTR KUŁAK M-30
- ALEXANDER KURCHEV M-30
7949 KINGA MAJEWSKA K-40
7954 MARCIN CHRZANOWSKI M-20
7958 RAFAŁ KUBOWICZ M-30
7963 MIROSŁAW PASEK M-40
1755 ANDRZEJ SARNOWSKI M-60
16177 GRZEGORZ MATYSEK M-30
8830 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-30
4568 ELIZA RADZIWON K-40
13362 ARTUR PAPROCKI M-20
10421 ŁUKASZ ZIENTEK M-40
8886 JAKUB KLAJNA M-20
7410 PIOTR TOMASIK M-20
8899 ŁUKASZ KOŻUCH M-30
12946 TOMASZ BOŻEWICZ M-30
8933 STEFANIA DERENOWSKA K-50
7974 MONIKA KOMOROWSKA K-20
5306 PATRYK ROSINSKI M-20
8955 KRYSTIAN DOBRZYCKI M-40
2202 KAROL LASKOWSKI M-30
9615 ILONA ŚWISTAK K-30
1784 IZABELA KUCHARSKA K-40
8986 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-30
8994 JAKUB BOGUNIECKI M-30
9007 ROBERT BUBEL M-30
10249 AGATA RANISZEWSKA K-20
10253 RADOSŁAW MATUS M-40
16481 ARTUR STROŃSKI M-40
16482 JACEK WOŹNIAK M-50
12838 DARIUSZ BARANOWSKI M-20
10275 PAWEŁ DOLIWKA M-30
10280 CECILIA ÖSTERGREN F-50
10282 ALBERT JAWORSKI M-40
13593 ANETA KOSTKA K-20
10293 GRZEGORZ GÓRNY M-20
16491 WOJCIECH SZRAM M-50
12931 MATEUSZ WASILUK M-20
10306 PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK M-30
- MARCIN DIMITROW M-40
16496 JAMES WYATT M-50
12962 ALDONA KIJOWSKA K-40
10332 JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJOWSKI M-40
12978 MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M-40
13213 SŁAWOMIR MAŃKA M-40
8346 GRZEGORZ FALINSKI M-40
11749 KAMIL TRZASKALSKI M-30
16516 MAŁGORZATA RADUCKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
11920 MARIA FUDALI K-30
2727 ARKADIUSZ ROGULSKI M-30
13093 JAN DALASIŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
10409 MARIUSZ WTULICH M-40
13110 PATRYK LUBOWIECKI M-30
13497 MAŁGORZATA LITYŃSKA K-30
13138 NORBERT STARZYŃSKI M-20
5903 PAULINA BENETURSKA K-30
13152 DANIEL HENKELMANN M-40
11844 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI M-20
10494 JENS STAPELFELDT M-40
13162 RAFAŁ ADAMIAK M-30
10464 ANNA GADOMSKA K-30
2690 KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA M-30
13560 AGNIESZKA KONDRATOWICZ K-30
4303 ŻANETA PACZKOWSKA K-40
13184 PIOTR DZIEPAK M-30
10502 PIOTR BRYNDAL M-40
10840 PAWEŁ CABAJ M-40
13196 ANDRZEJ SŁOMA M-20
11146 IWONA CIULIŃSKA K-30
10517 FILIP MARUSZCZAK M-20
10525 PIOTR WRZESZCZ M-40
10534 WOJCIECH SKOCZYLAS M-50
16581 RAFAŁ LEWOCHA M-40
11302 PIOTR MRÓZ M-20
16584 JAROSŁAW KUBIK M-30
10557 MARCIN PITALA M-30
10566 RAFAŁ PRZYBYSZ M-30
3382 SZYMON MARCINIAK M-20
10682 ŁUKASZ FRANCZAK M-30
11293 MAGDALENA ŁUBA K-30
- RAFAŁ LELONKIEWICZ M-40
- KAMILA PALUCH K-20