14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- AGNIESZKA FORYŚ K-40
- PIOTR URBAŃSKI M-40
- ANITA FAFARA K-30
- ANITA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ MICHALSKI M-40
- DOROTA FURMAN K-30
- MAŁGORZATA DOBKOWSKA K-20
- GRAŻYNA GIERSZEWSKA K-40
- PIOTR WAŚKO M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ LASOCKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ WRONIKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN SENKO M-30
- ADRIANA JARCZYNSKA K-30
- DMYTRO ABTSESHKO M-20
- ALINA SARAPATA K-40
- ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR SOBOTA M-40
- MAGDALENA GOLBA K-20
- KAMIL BORUCKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KASPEREK M-20
- EDYTA KORNILAK K-40
- MATEUSZ KRASOWSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN MORAŚ M-40
- MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- ADRIAN SZADKOWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN FURMANEK M-30
- JOANNA WRZOS K-20
- MARCELINA LOREK K-20
- KSENIA MELNYK K-20
- SEBASTIAN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA GRABIEC K-20
- ROBERT OLECH M-40
- KONRAD DONCZEW M-20
- ANNA KASZTELAN K-30
- HUBERT GIL M-40
- KATARZYNA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- IWONA CIEŚLIK K-30
- IWONA JERECZEK K-20
- AGNIESZKA KLESZCZYŃSKA K-30
- MASAO MATSUSHITA M-30
- ROBERT WŁODKOWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA ABRAMCZYK K-30
- MACIEJ DOBEK M-20
- VALENCIA SCOTT F-20
- ANDRZEJ SITKO M-40
- EWELINA WÓJCIAK K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW WIECZOREK M-30
- AGNIESZKA WITA K-30
- NORBERT PARDO M-20
- SZYMON JANISZEWSKI M-40
- DAREK WIECZOREK M-50
- MARIUSZ DYBCIO M-40
- VADYM ZINENKO M-30
- ANDRZEJ KOSINSKI M-60
- KATARZYNA WĘGRZYN K-20
- MARCIN WOJTAS M-30
- JENS CHRISTENSEN M-40
- SYLWESTER STEUER M-30
- MICHAL SZOSTAK M-30
- IRINA PIERZYŃSKA K-30
- ADA DĘBOWSKA K-20
- MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN BOROCH M-20
- GRZEGORZ DROZD M-40
- RYSZARD NAGÓRSKI M-60
- ADAM GAJDA M-50
- DOROTA GRIFFIN K-60
- ANNA ZASĘPA K-30
- MARCIN GRUBKA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KACHNIARZ M-30
- RAFAŁ DUNAJEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZCZERBA M-30
- JOWITA KORYGA K-30
- EWA TYLKOWSKA-KIEWRA K-40
- PAWEŁ WĘGRECKI M-30
- ANATOLI YAKIMCHANKA M-50
- MARCIN BARAŃSKI M-40
- MARYSIA CZERWIŃSKA K-30
- GINO SIMONI M-60
- RAFAŁ URBANOWICZ M-30
- BŁAŻEJ DEBOWSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ BEDNARZ M-30
- MICHAŁ PATOKA M-30
- KAMIL SOBOTA M-30
- MARIUSZ SZANDECKI M-40
- AGATA SPRYSZYŃSKA K-30
- KLAUDIA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- MARCIN DROZDOWSKI M-30
- HALINA TARCZYŃSKA K-40
- KAROLINA PENDRASIK K-20
- WERONIKA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- ANNA MADEJ K-30
- JOANNA RADYMIAK K-30
- TOMASZ ŁAZICKI M-40
- JAKUB MICHALAK M-20
- OLGA PABICH K-40
- MICHAL RZEPKA M-20
- MARCIN STAWNIAK M-30
- BENAS PODERIS M-30
- JAN ŻELISŁAWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- KAROLINA KATNER-PĘKUL K-30
- MARTA SARNOWSKA K-30
- SYLVIA KACZMARSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
- AGNIESZKA POGORZELSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA SZERMENT K-30
- TOMASZ LICHOTA M-40
- ADRIAN DOLNIAK M-20
- AGNIESZKA KOZAK K-20
- JERZY ZAWADZKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M-40
- ANNA TREPANOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA GRZYBOWSKA K-30
- WALDEMAR WILCZYŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ SIEMIENIUK M-30
- WOJTEK ZAGORSKI M-40
- WOJTEK CHYLAK M-50
- RAFAŁ LELONKIEWICZ M-40
- WOJTEK WANAT M-50
- GRAŻYNA GIERSZEWSKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ JARZĘBOWSKI M-30
- TOMEK KOWALSKI M-20
- MARTA KUBACKA K-30
- NATALIA PIASTA-SERAFIN K-40
- DAMIAN MĄTEWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ PAWELEC M-60
- MARTA MERCIK K-30
- EWELINA JAGURA-RUSEK K-40
- KAMIL GADZIŃSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH WÓJCIK M-30
- SYLWIA STASZEWSKA K-40
- DOMINIKA PODKOWINSKA K-20
- DARIUSZ MARCINKOWSKI M-60
- MAGDALENA JAKUBIAK K-40
- MARCIN PASIK M-40
- KATARZYNA ŁYJAK K-20
- SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- ZUZANNA BIELEC K-20
- RAFAŁ ROMANISZYN M-40
- PIOTREK PASZKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN LISICA M-40
- VARGIN VARER M-50
- ANIA ROCHALSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ MANIECKI M-40
- JAN JĘCZMYK M-30
- ANETA SZCZUKIEWICZ K-20
- RADOSŁAW CIKACZ M-20
- MARIUSZ BOGUMIŁ M-40
- RENATA PŁÓCINICZAK K-30
- ROBERT JASIENIECKI M-40
- GOSIA SEŃKÓW K-30
- SABINA LIPIEC K-20
- KATARZYNA LESNIAK K-40
- MACIEJ SĘDZIKOWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA JEKA K-20
- KLAUDIA GULCZYŃSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR KRAJEWSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-40
- SEBASTIAN GÓRSKI M-30
- KASIA BERNACIAK K-30
- JAKUB RESTERNY M-30
- LISA GATES F-40
- KLAUDIA NIEWCZAS K-20
- DAGMARA PIETRASIK K-20
- JOANNA LALAK-ROJEWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KLIBER M-30
- YAROSLAV DEREVIANKO M-30
- ULA PRZYGODA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WARDOWSKI M-40
- NATALIA NADKAŃSKA K-30
- JAN KAPICKI M-60
- JAROSŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-40
- RAFAŁ MAZUR M-30
- GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA ŚLEBZAK-KOŁTUNIAK K-30
- KAMIL KUJAWSKI M-30
- PATRYCJA BOGUSŁAWSKA K-30
- TOMAS PAZUR M-30
- KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ MARKOWICZ M-40
- EDYTA SZCZERBA K-20
- KAROL MORAWSKI M-20
- AGATA WITKOWSKA K-40
- ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-30
- RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M-40
- MACIEJ DZIUBEK M-30
- MICHAŁ SUS M-40
- MARITA POREBSKI K-30
- PATRYK SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- MYKOLA DUZIK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SABA K-20
- ŁUKASZ REK M-30
- DARIUSZ JANASZEK M-50
- JAKUB URBAŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ SZMELTER M-20
- GRZEGORZ PLUTA M-20
- KACPER CHODAKOWSKI M-20