14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
6081 ADA WYSMYK K-20
1957 PATRYK ANDREARCZYK M-20
6100 GRZEGORZ MRÓWKA M-30
6106 DARIUSZ POTERALSKI M-40
1974 EWA NAJDER K-60
6121 PAWEŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M-20
1989 PAWEŁ BAKIERA M-40
1993 JAROSŁAW BERDYŃSKI M-30
8608 MONIKA MIGAS K-20
16069 WOJCIECH DAWIDZIAK M-20
6179 MARLENA KRAWIEC K-30
6184 MAREK POKORSKI M-40
6195 PIOTR ZAWADZKI M-30
6203 PIOTR SIWEK M-40
2040 MICHAŁ PACH M-30
6229 MARCIN SIERANT M-40
2052 RADOSŁAW WŁOSEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ NARLOCH M-30
2068 PRZEMYSŁAW CIUPIŃSKI M-30
2086 TOMEK IWANIUK M-40
6262 MAGDA RYSIŃSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA OPOCZYŃSKA K-30
6279 KAROLINA KASPRZAK K-30
8910 SEBASTIAN SROKA M-40
6287 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA K-30
6299 DARIUSZ SEKULSKI M-40
7023 DANIEL DUMERACKI M-40
8324 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚREDZIŃSKI M-40
2056 BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI M-30
2158 ANNA RACZYŃSKA K-30
2165 MICHAŁ JAWORSKI M-40
2169 MICHAŁ CHLEBOWSKI M-50
- NORBERT PARDO M-20
- KATARZYNA KOPAŃSKA K-50
2184 SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWSKI M-40
- HALINA TARCZYŃSKA K-40
6371 ALICJA SZKAMRUK K-30
2354 BOGDAN ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-60
3247 MATEUSZ CYBULSKI M-20
6379 BŁAŻEJ MAJEWSKI M-30
2235 KAROL MIŁKOWSKI M-50
16313 RAFAŁ KOBYLIŃSKI M-30
6399 DES HUGHES M-50
3871 ROBERT TWARDOWSKI M-50
6406 PIOTR SUCHARSKI M-20
9071 ANNA JANOWICZ K-50
9594 IGA SKRUCHA K-20
8644 WITOLD BARTNIK M-30
7331 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF LEJZA M-50
4332 AGNIESZKA KRZESZEWSKA K-40
12016 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-40
7350 JOANNA SYGULA K-30
7356 ŁUKASZ ZAWADZKI M-30
3562 DARIUSZ DEGLER M-40
7371 PAWEŁ TRAWKOWSKI M-40
8950 RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI M-40
7378 KAMIL KOMOROWSKI M-20
7386 ANNA SKOPICZ-RADKIEWICZ K-30
3596 MATEUSZ CZYCZUK M-30
7394 JULIAN SWATLER M-20
13095 BARTOSZ PŁUCIENNICZAK M-30
3621 JAKUB SOŁTYS M-30
11170 ANDRZEJ MIKLIN M-40
3633 KAMILA KOZAK K-30
3639 ARTUR CHOJNACKI M-30
3655 RYSZARD RYZIŃSKI M-40
7975 KATARZYNA KONS K-20
3876 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-20
7447 ALICJA WACNIK K-20
16216 RAFAŁ MARCINEK M-40
7291 JOANNA TRUSZCZYŃSKA K-40
7461 SEBASTIAN TUCHARZ M-40
1669 WOJCIECH BRZEZINSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW CIKACZ M-20
3774 JACEK GADOMSKI M-40
7478 MICHAŁ HERDA M-30
3841 BARTŁOMIEJ LARWINSKI M-20
3120 ANNA ŻAK K-40
7497 TOMASZ FIRYSIUK M-40
3885 SZYMON WRÓBLEWSKI M-20
8009 MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
4889 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
3759 MICHAL GĘBKA M-40
12447 ANDRZEJ ALKER M-30
3780 MAREK CZYŻ M-60
1350 JOANNA SŁONECKA K-20
8100 TOMEK SAŁKOWSKI M-40
3796 HAIFENG TANG M-30
- DOROTA STAŃCZUK K-50
13710 ROBERT KRUSZYŃSKI M-40
9532 WIESŁAW KARAŚKIEWICZ M-60
7548 RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
7551 TOMASZ STAMM M-40
3887 KAROL KUŹMA M-40
7562 SEBASTIAN MRÓZ M-40
5346 KAROLINA KLUPCZYŃSKA K-20
7579 DARIUSZ TRZASKOWSKI M-40
10207 PIOTR KRASKOWSKI M-40
4823 ADAM OŁOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA ŁYJAK K-20
4846 NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA K-30
1386 JOANNA FILIPOWICZ K-40
11541 JACEK POSIEWKA M-30
9477 WOJTEK MITURA M-40
16457 JAKUB KAMIŃSKI M-20
3977 KRZYSZTOF SYREWICZ M-50
16320 MAGDALENA MAJCHRZAK K-30
4895 JANUSZ CZERSKI M-40
9519 MAGDALENA KROKOWSKA K-30
9526 ANDRZEJ PILISZCZUK M-50
9530 ŁUKASZ KOMOSIŃSKI M-30
4111 JAN KRAJCZEWSKI M-30
4025 JAROSŁAW OLSZEWSKI M-60
3992 MARCIN DŁUGOSZ M-20
4927 KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
4000 PAWEŁ KRUSZEWSKI M-20
6108 JOANNA ŁEMPICKA-GROMEK K-40
13016 ROBERT PUCH M-40
9596 KAMIL MAŁECKI M-20
16349 PAWEŁ KACZMAREK M-40
4956 TOMASZ BURACZEWSKI M-30
4009 ARTUR PAGAS M-40
16353 PAWEŁ ŚWIERAD M-30
4974 NATALIIA AKULOVA K-30
9631 PIOTR BŁENCKI M-30
9634 ADRIAN BALAZY M-20
4993 ANETA BIAZIK K-30
3312 MAŁGORZATA MATUSIAK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF SROKA M-40
6545 TOMASZ KOBIERSKI M-20
8112 MONIKA SROKA K-40
12347 TOMASZ BORUCKI M-40
2676 ROBERT DZIOBIAK M-40
6714 SEBASTIAN ANDRZEJCZYK M-40
9692 ROBERT PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
9696 TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-40
12011 MACIEJ SARNACKI M-20
12017 MIROSŁAW KUBASZEWSKI M-50
12276 PIOTR STANISZEWSKI M-40
9717 MICHAŁ KACZMAREK M-30
12028 EWELINA KULMA K-30
10058 ZUZANNA LEJMAN K-20
9742 HUBERT SZCZYGIELSKI M-30
13871 WOJCIECH STAŃCZAK M-40
5839 DOROTA KAGANKIEWICZ K-50
9752 ADAM AMBROZIK M-30
11363 JAN PARYS-LISOWSKI M-30
11368 TOMASZ CZEKAJ M-30
- ANDRZEJ KURENDA M-30
11386 PAWEŁ DOMINICZAK M-40
- RADOSŁAW WODZIŃSKI M-20
13275 DAREK KRÓL M-50
11488 JULITA SOBICZEWSKA K-20
13659 SEBASTIAN KASPRZAK M-20
13665 KONRAD CHEŁMIŃSKI M-20
11396 ZDZISLAW KACZYK M-50
11401 JACEK BAZAN M-40
4476 MAŁGORZATA ALICJA SURAL K-40
11405 SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA M-40
4482 GRZEGORZ ZAWISTOWSKI M-40
10892 PIOTR CECHOWSKI M-30
13707 ALEKSANDRA PAJĘCKA K-40
11425 ANDRZEJ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
10859 MARCIN WIELGOSZ M-40
11428 ALBERT CIÓŁKOWSKI M-20
13730 MARZENA CYPRYAŃSKA-NEZLEK K-40
13734 TOMASZ LESZCZYŃSKI M-40
4165 ŁUKASZ SUPERNAK M-40
13746 KRÓLEWIECKI MARCIN M-30
13292 MORTEN HVIDTFELDT M-30
13762 WITOLD DZIEMIDOWICZ M-40
11465 SERGII BOROVKOV M-30
4281 MACIEJ WĄSIK M-40
4282 LESZEK STEFANIAK M-40
10894 PRZEMYSŁAW PIROS M-30
13797 JUSTYNA GAWLIK K-20
11528 KAMIL TEDERSKI M-30
13812 SABINA BARANOWSKA K-30
10922 MATEUSZ PASTEWSKI M-30
13910 DOMINIKA APANASEWICZ K-40
10938 MARIUSZ ZWOLIŃSKI M-40
- DAREK WIECZOREK M-50
10946 JAKUB ZYCH M-20
11557 TOMASZ BUDEK M-30
11564 MAŁGORZATA CHMIELEWSKA K-50
11569 MAGDALENA ANCUKIEWICZ K-30
11646 WASYL MACJAH M-30
10976 JERZY LEONCZUK M-40
- KAMIL OSIPOWICZ M-20
- MARCIN BOROCH M-20
11681 BARBARA SOTOWSKA K-30
11628 GOSIA LAZARSKA K-40
31 CHRISTINE MOORA OIGO K-30
11640 ŁUKASZ FRYDRYCH M-20
11678 SŁAWOMIR ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
11659 WITOLD BREŚ M-40
11671 RAFAL CZYZKOWSKI M-30
11686 MARIUSZ SZCZERBINSKI M-40
11013 MARCIN NALAZEK M-30