14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
5273 JACEK SOCHA M-40
5279 RAFAŁ BARDZIŃSKI M-20
8738 BOGDANA ANDONOVA K-30
5294 PAULINA ŻAK K-20
5299 CAROLINE VILLIN K-20
5319 ARKADIUSZ BRUSZEWSKI M-40
8815 ALEKSANDRA POLAK K-20
5353 MICHAL GÓRSKI M-40
1427 KINGA SZCZYPKOWSKA K-30
5335 WOJCIECH KLEPACKI M-30
1437 SYLWIA POŚNIK K-20
5348 SŁAWOMIR JANISZEWSKI M-40
5577 PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M-50
1709 KONRAD ŁOJEK M-20
5365 SYLWIA ZIAJKA-FILIPEK K-30
5376 MATEUSZ WOLIŃSKI M-20
5380 RAINER PAULY M-50
1495 MICHAŁ MICKIEWICZ M-30
5389 JOANNA GÓRSKA K-30
- PIOTR SZMID M-40
5397 PIOTR WŁODARCZYK M-40
- MARCIN CHRZAN M-40
7489 PAWEŁ KŁÓSEK M-40
5415 AGATA LISIESKA K-20
5422 ELŻBIETA PIEPRZOWSKA K-40
8253 GRAŻYNA TOMASIK K-50
- GRAŻYNA GIERSZEWSKA K-40
5435 MARCIN GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
12220 SŁAWOMIR STYKOWSKI M-40
16294 PRZEMYSŁAW LORANTY M-40
5456 MARCIN ZIĘBA M-40
5470 MACIEJ PNIEWSKI M-40
1578 MATEUSZ SŁOMKA M-30
1585 JULIA PAWŁOWSKA K-20
5611 RENATA KRUSZYNA K-30
5500 TOMASZ MURZYN M-40
5508 OLAF ŁOZOWSKI M-30
1606 RASA ZIEMELIENE F-30
5522 DOMINIKA CABAN K-30
5630 GRZEGORZ NOWOSAD M-40
5536 MATEUSZ KACZYCKI M-20
16273 MARCIN FEDYNA M-20
5558 MICHAŁ OGŁUSZKA M-30
5566 GRZEGORZ BIAŁCZAK M-40
5575 TOMASZ WIECHECKI M-30
5586 ALBERT RACZKOWSKI M-40
1653 MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA KLESZCZYŃSKA K-30
2792 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2796 TADEUSZ AGACIŃSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-20
6776 ALEKSANDRA KRZEŚNIAK K-20
13019 ALEKSANDRA NIWIŃSKA K-30
6785 MARCIN BOGUCKI M-30
10395 JACEK NOWOCIEŃ M-60
6791 PAVEL BARKÁČ M-30
- OUAZIZ ABDELJALIL M-20
2839 WERONIKA KRZYMIŃSKA K-30
- MARCIN KRÓLICZAK M-30
6816 KRZYSZTOF KUTER M-30
16108 IRENEUSZ SMORAWSKI M-30
16082 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
2868 DARIUSZ DAWIDEJT M-30
6835 IWONA STEPAJTIS K-30
2879 MATEUSZ OKNIŃSKI M-20
6840 MONICA ARZUBIALDE F-40
6846 KRZYSZTOF KASKA M-50
8188 PIOTR ADAM M-40
7217 MAGDALENA JAGODZIŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ LICHOTA M-40
11867 TOMASZ GÓRSKI M-40
2935 SYLWIA KASKA K-30
2942 GRZEGORZ BŁĄK M-50
8751 WIESŁAW NOJEK M-50
- KAROL MORAWSKI M-20
10389 KARIM BIBARS M-30
3147 MAGDALENA STRYSIK K-40
6907 ZBIGNIEW ŻUK M-50
6919 TOMASZ PROROK M-40
6924 ALICJA SUSKA K-50
- IRINA PIERZYŃSKA K-30
3014 AGNIESZKA WARGIN K-40
6950 TOMASZ ZYCHOWICZ M-40
- PIOTR MAZUR M-40
3030 TOMASZ MAŁAGOWSKI M-30
1266 SYLWESTER MAGIELEWSKI M-30
6978 PAWEŁ KULESZA M-20
8014 MICHAŁ WIECZOREK M-30
3177 ANETA OKOŃ K-40
3074 ALEKSANDRA SZWARC K-30
2745 MICHAŁ LISOWSKI M-30
3085 PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M-30
8701 SYLWIA JAKÓBCZYK K-40
9350 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-50
8947 KATARZYNA POLOCZEK K-20
2356 MARIOLA MŁYNARSKA K-40
- ADA DĘBOWSKA K-20
7036 SZYMON PINDELSKI M-40
3140 MACIEJ SZCZYKUTOWICZ M-30
7182 MONIKA LANGE K-40
4968 ADAM ŁUKASIAK M-30
7972 PIOTR WALKOWIAK M-20
8949 MARCIN MAZUR - CHROMIAK M-40
- FRANCISZEK JACKL M-30
4569 RAFAŁ CZYŻKOWSKI M-30
8966 FILIP JAROS M-20
7994 SZYMON WĄSOWSKI M-30
2843 JOANNA KOWALSKA K-40
3077 MACIEJ KRULAK M-20
1300 PATRYK RUBAS M-20
9006 KRZYSZTOF EBERT M-40
4520 WALDEMAR JASIŃSKI M-60
11748 TOMEK GAJDECKI M-40
2553 ARKADIUSZ GONTARZ M-40
16209 PIOTR TUREK M-40
1131 WITOLD MISZTELA M-40
4535 PAULINA KOZŁOWICZ K-40
4208 MACIEJ BANASZAK M-30
- TOMASZ SOSNOWSKI M-40
4562 MARCIN GŁODEK M-40
3717 ŁUKASZ CHYLAK M-40
1142 TOMASZ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
9719 RADOSŁAW DUDEK M-40
16633 PIOTR WASZCZAK M-20
5231 TOMASZ SUCHECKI M-30
- JACEK ADAMOWSKI M-40
2407 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M-40
3988 PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI M-30
16631 MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-30
12307 KAMIL SOWA M-30
4614 KAROL RYCHTER M-40
9465 PIOTR SERGEJ M-30
9575 TOMASZ KRAUZE M-50
9190 KRZYSZTOF RADZIWON M-40
4637 YURIY PRIVEZENTSEV M-30
4642 TOMASZ ADAMOWICZ M-50
9207 IZABELA WINKLER K-30
- DANIEL KAŻURO M-30
4651 JACEK KAWAŁCZEWSKI M-40
2361 DOROTHY ARMSTRONG F-40
4369 ISROIL SAFAROV M-20
9223 EWA BAZYLUK K-30
4707 WOJCIECH KUBICA M-30
9507 PIOTR DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-40
10277 ROBERT BEBEN M-40
9291 MACIEJ BOBYNKO M-60
- RUBEN MARTIN M-20
4743 DARIUSZ CHUDZIK M-40
13696 SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK M-40
13538 TAIR IBRAGIMOV M-20
- ANDRZEJ JARZĄBKOWSKI M-50
7260 PIOTR BĘTKOWSKI M-30
16590 ZUZANNA ŁYCZKOWSKA K-30
13218 KAMIL NECZAJ K-30
11062 MAREK TOMASZEWSKI M-40
13306 ANNA KÓŁKIEWICZ K-60
13322 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-30
4356 MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK M-20
- KAROLINA KAMIŃSKA K-30
10701 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
11088 TOMASZ WÓJCICKI M-40
10593 DANIEL ŻOCHOWSKI M-20
11182 TOMASZ NIEDZIŃSKI M-30
10707 ARTUR SZMIDT M-40
11101 GRZEGORZ SALAMON M-20
- MARCIN SŁOMCZYŃSKI M-30
11292 BEATA ANNA POPIS K-20
4335 BEATA ZAKRZEWSKA K-20
11135 LUIS MARCELO MENDES M-50
10716 MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ M-30
13352 KAROLINA DLUGOSZ K-40
11744 MACIEJ KOSZNIK M-20
- MARIUSZ BIELESZ M-20
11187 MARIUSZ KOPEĆ M-50
11154 HUBERT BAZYLEWICZ M-30
13231 ÁRON KISS M-30
4333 MICHAŁ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-20
13391 DAGNA KOLASZEWSKA K-30
13432 JACEK KACZANOWSKI M-30
10584 PATRYK BUKOWSKI M-30
10586 MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ M-30
13416 KIM LINETTE MUELLER K-20
11776 MACIEJ PILAS M-20
13418 RYSZARD WARDA M-50
11206 JOANNA MISZKURKA K-30
13552 LI YAN K-30
- KRZYSZTOF PANFIL M-30
11214 ARTUR ŁATAŚ M-30
13240 JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI M-40
11227 KRZYSZTOF BIELECKI M-30
13460 DOMINIKA PESZEL K-20
13465 ADAM DRĄCZKOWSKI M-20
11243 MICHAŁ LIBISZEWSKI M-20
4156 DENIS IVANOV M-40
11253 PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI M-40
13484 RAFAŁ RAJCZONEK M-40
10772 MARIUSZ DERBICH M-40
4224 SIMONAS STURYS M-40
11272 BOGUSŁAW STEFAŃCZYK M-50
4228 SEBASTIAN PODLEŚNY M-40