14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- BEATA MALINOWSKA K-40
5906 WALDEMAR SZYDŁOWSKI M-60
5908 ROBERTO FUENTES RIELO M-20
8912 RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
5924 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
5929 ROGIER POLS M-40
5937 ANITA OSIAL K-30
1876 MARCIN GOLISZ M-20
2120 KRZYSZTOF POPŁAWSKI M-40
- HUBERT GIL M-40
1890 PAWEŁ ŻUKOWSKI M-30
1895 GRZEGORZ MACHOCKI M-30
- KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-40
1963 JAN DAMIĘCKI M-40
6005 MONIKA KORDEK K-30
6018 DOROTA UKLEJA K-30
6026 MARTA ROMANOWSKA K-30
- SYLWIA STASZEWSKA K-40
1928 ARTUR DĘBSKI M-40
1935 JOANNA SUSABOWSKA K-30
6060 ALINA KRAJEWICZ-TYLIŃSKA K-60
6077 AGNIESZKA LUKOWSKA K-40
6078 MAREK NOWAK M-40
1955 HUBERT BĄTRUK M-20
1960 WOJCIECH MYŚLIŃSKI M-30
1969 PIOTR BOGUCKI M-30
6122 RENATA SIELECKA K-40
9080 ZUZANNA STACIWA K-20
- PAWEŁ WĘGRECKI M-30
1998 TOMEK REPCZYŃSKI M-20
2084 ALEKSANDRA KARBOWIAK K-30
- RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
6180 ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
6191 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPKOWSKI M-30
6212 MICHAL POLAK M-30
6348 AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
2046 AGNIESZKA CHODUN K-40
6234 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
2062 PIOTR WALCZAK M-40
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
9065 DONALD TABER M-60
6261 GRZEGORZ RUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
- ANATOLI YAKIMCHANKA M-50
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
2102 MICHAŁ GOŁDA M-40
7086 ANNA KUŚNIEREK K-40
- DOMINIKA PODKOWINSKA K-20
- JAROSŁAW ZAWIŚLAK M-50
2193 PIOTR HALADAJ M-30
3360 MONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA K-40
- ADRIAN DOLNIAK M-20
9877 DOMINIK ZIELIŃSKI M-30
3377 DOROTA SAWICKA K-40
3385 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
3393 MATEUSZ TOMASZEWSKI M-40
7238 ROBERT ZALEWSKI M-30
3403 JOLANTA JABŁOŃSKA K-50
- DMYTRO ABTSESHKO M-20
3419 MARIUSZ GOLIŃSKI M-40
3429 ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK M-30
7262 PAWEŁ WOJTASIEWICZ M-30
- MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ PAŚKO M-30
16146 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
3463 PAWEŁ GRZYMAŁA M-30
3474 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-30
7301 SYLWIA NADULSKA K-30
7311 MAŁGORZATA SZULC K-30
11532 WIOLA SIESTRZYKOWSKA-CZAJKA K-30
- AGATA WITKOWSKA K-40
7329 DAMIAN KRAUS M-20
3519 MATEUSZ CACKO M-20
9340 MAGDALENA JARCZYK K-40
7345 JACEK STRUK M-30
8602 MONIKA TOMCZAK K-40
4715 PIOTR RADASZKIEWICZ M-40
3559 EDWARD KOSAŁKA M-50
10041 BEATA KĘDZIERSKA K-50
3576 STEFAN BALTYN M-60
3581 PAWEŁ KAPELA M-40
3587 BARBARKA WOJDYŁO K-20
7389 RAFAŁ MATERA M-40
9639 MICHAL PUCICKI M-40
- MONIKA BEDNORZ K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-30
16355 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-30
6637 ANDRZEJ REY M-40
3638 FILIP ŁUBISZ M-30
7432 MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ K-30
7436 BEATA GLAPA K-20
8292 BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ M-40
3677 FILIP SKRZYŃSKI M-20
3685 EMILIA GRZONKA K-30
16257 IWONA OLEKSIAK K-20
3696 TESSA BRAND K-30
3700 ALEKSANDRA DUDCZAK K-30
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-40
9381 GRZEGORZ PRĘGOWSKI M-50
16291 WOJCIECH GÓRKA M-20
- IZABELA ROSA K-30
9398 PAWEŁ ROEHRYCH M-40
4797 BEATA KLIMKIEWICZ-SIKORA K-40
9411 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-20
4825 MACIEJ REGULSKI M-40
3950 PAWEŁ GRABARSKI M-30
10268 ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M-40
1169 HANNA BUREK K-20
4828 PAWEŁ MIZIŃSKI M-40
3953 MARIA OBRĘBSKA K-20
9451 MAREK STOLARCZUK M-50
2314 WOJCIECH FILIPOWICZ M-40
9464 BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKA M-20
3957 JACEK WALCZAK M-40
9478 ŁUKASZ SKROBIRANDA M-30
3958 EMILIA POLAKOWSKA K-30
2400 BARBARA MOTYLEWSKA K-20
4884 MAREK MAZUR M-40
4890 GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-40
3981 JAROSŁAW KALUGA M-40
- ANETA REMBIŚ K-20
- WILHELM NOWAK M-40
16331 PIOTR KUMANOWSKI M-30
9541 MARTA KANIASTY K-30
9667 JANUSZ PRZEWÓDZKI M-60
9550 KAROLINA ŁONIEWSKA K-40
4934 PIOTR PIKUL M-30
4938 GRZEGORZ BOBER M-30
9570 JERZY STĘPNIAK M-30
9580 ANNA BANASZEK WRONKA K-40
9599 MARIUSZ STANIKOWSKI M-30
7087 EWA KARPIUK K-30
9606 MARCIN KUROWSKI M-40
4955 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M-40
9610 PIOTR LUDWIG M-50
13470 MICHAŁ WĄSIK M-30
4973 TOMASZ BUJKO M-30
9633 SEBASTIAN TABAKA M-40
4992 MARIUSZ BIAZIK M-30
16363 PAULINA MRÓZ K-20
9650 EWA STUPKIEWICZ K-40
9654 ILONA BURCHARD K-40
12286 JULIA CZAŁOWSKA K-30
13031 KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-40
6887 HONORATA FIGURSKA K-40
9679 KATARZYNA JANUS K-20
7128 JANUSZ WAWROWSKI M-60
10598 GRAHAM AUSTIN M-40
- PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI M-60
13767 ŁUKASZ BONCZEK M-30
13595 MARIUSZ OWCZAREK M-40
11538 MARTA PAWLISZEWSKA K-30
11886 KRZYSZTOF KAJDA M-40
10941 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M-30
11890 ALEXANDER KRASNOV M-30
10811 STANISŁAW LIPSKI M-20
4251 MACIEJ PYPNO M-30
10819 ARTUR DANA M-30
13628 MAGDALENA ADAMOWICZ K-20
10825 PIOTR KOSNO M-40
- DARIA TIKHONOVA K-20
10827 ROBERT MALINOWSKI M-40
4466 DANIEL ARKE M-40
11384 JOANNA STARZYCKA-NOGAJ K-40
4263 BARTOSZ GROSICKI M-40
11390 KATARZYNA JANOWSKA K-30
13664 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
13669 PIOTR WARDENGA M-40
13674 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K-30
- YATZIL GUADALAJARA F-20
10834 ALEKSANDRA OSMOLA-JASNOWSKA K-30
11951 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
4166 PAWEŁ SKOMORUCHA M-30
10601 JAREK OLSZOWKA M-30
11508 ADRIAN BARTNICKI M-20
11969 STANISŁAW KRASUSKI M-20
- ANETA WILCZYŃSKA K-40
13735 JULIA PAJĘCKA K-20
10866 MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-40
13744 ARIEL WASZKIEWICZ M-40
10615 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-20
11992 JACEK MAREK M-40
4280 SEBASTIAN PIETRZAK M-40
13777 WIESŁAWA KARKOWSKA K-50
11517 JOANNA JAGUŚ K-30
11491 DARIUSZ HAZIOR M-40
11496 RICHARD LAPPIN M-30
10905 JOAQUIN ALONSO M-40
13863 ROBERT WISNIEWSKI M-40
11518 ŁUKASZ SZCZAP M-30
11525 JULIA WIERZBICKA K-20
13835 RAFAŁ PRZEPIÓRKA M-30
13845 ANIA ANTONIAK K-30
11576 KAROL GĘBSKI M-30
13859 PAWEŁ STROJEWSKI M-20
- KAROL WNUCZYŃSKI-PORZONNY M-30
13878 MONIKA ADAMIEC K-50
10959 ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
10978 MACIEJ SYNORADZKI M-40