14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ADRIANNA WÓJCIK K-20
- AGNIESZKA KOMINIAK K-40
- PIOTR CIECIELĄG M-40
- JAN KNĄBER M-20
- MICHAŁ SIERAKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR DELOR M-30
- DOMINIKA DUSZKIEWICZ K-30
- KRZYSZTOF DRÓŻNY M-50
- MARTYNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF GÓRAJ M-30
- MAŁGORZATA KARPIŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ CIEŚLAK M-30
- KASIA TARKOWSKA K-40
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-30
- KATARZYNA MARCHLIK K-20
- MICHAŁ PAŁUCHA M-30
- ARKADIUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH ŻUK M-30
- EWA KRASUSKA-BŁACHNIOT K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- MICHAŁ KANIA M-20
- PATRYK MILAN M-20
- NATALIA KUSTROŃ K-20
- MARTYNA RĘKOŚ K-30
- IWONA DĘBNIAK K-30
- WOJCIECH BARWA M-20
- KRZYSIEK MAZUREK M-20
- MARCIN ŁAGOWSKI M-40
- JANUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-20
- TOMASZ SARNOWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ PANKOWSKI M-20
- MAGDA KOCHANOWSKA K-40
- SYLWESTER PIETRYKA M-30
- WOJCIECH WÓJCIK M-30
- PATRYK ANDRYSIAK M-30
- SANDRA ROSZAK K-20
- ALEKSANDRA FALĘCKA K-20
- MONIKA PACZKA K-30
- DARIUSZ KOLASZT M-40
- WOJCIECH KRYJ M-40
- KARINA JEZIERSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ KUC M-30
- ŻANKA ORLIŃSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- ANTONINA AMBROZIAK K-20
- MARCIN GÓRECKI M-40
- ALDONA SZWICHTENBERG K-40
- DANIEL SŁOBODZIAN M-40
- MICHAŁ MATUSIAK M-30
- JOANNA WILKOWSKA K-30
- JAGODA GRABSKA K-30
- TOMASZ GRYGLIK M-40
- KAROLINA PIECZYCHLEBEK K-30
- GRZEGORZ FLUNT M-40
- ANETT TOKARSKA K-30
- JUAN IGNACIO LUCENA M-40
- KACPER KĄKOL M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
171% / 600 zł
- ANETA MARCZYK K-30
- ROBERT JÓŹWIK M-30
- MARCIN DRABIK M-30
- CEZARY HERMANOWICZ M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KUŚ M-30
- PIOTR STASZEWSKI M-40
- MARCIN SOSIŃSKI M-40
- IWONA SOLIWODA K-30
- ADAM ELŻANOWSKI M-30
- DOROTA JEŻYK K-30
- PETER BODIS M-40
- KINGA ZUJKO K-20
- JAREK SZYPROWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ SOSNOWSKI M-40
- IVAN SVITLYCHNYI M-30
- DOROTA PAWŁOWICZ K-30
- ZUZANNA WRÓBEL K-20
- DANIEL WYPYSIŃSKI M-30
- GIUSEPPE PIRRÓ M-40
- BARBARA MAZURKIEWICZ K-30
- MAREK SŁOWIACZEK M-20
- URIVAN DIAZ M-30
- RENATA DMOCHOWSKA K-30
- AGATA SOBOLEWSKA K-20
- ALIAKSANDR MINICH M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZIARKOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL BOJKO M-30
- NUNZIO CARPENTIERI M-20
- VOLODYMYR BILASH M-20
- KRZYSIEK AKSAMITOWSKI M-60
- SŁAWOMIR SZCZOTKA M-30
- NATALIA WÓJCIUK K-20
- MARTA DZIASHKEVICH K-20
- JACEK SKLEPOWICZ M-40
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR OSAK M-30
- RAFAŁ KRZESZEWSKI M-20
- CONOR NALLY M-30
- JOANNA NALEWALSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BIELECKI M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
150% / 526,49 zł
- RAFAŁ KRAMER M-50
- TOMASZ OCZKOŚ M-40
- DARIA TIKHONOVA K-20
- ŁUKASZ BRZYSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMIEC M-20
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW WYCECH M-40
- ANNA NOYSZEWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA PIECHOCKA K-30
- DAWID KOZŁOWSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ BUKSA M-40
- JOANNA RATAJCZAK K-40
- PATRYCJA RUDZIŃSKA K-20
- AGNIESZKA BIGAJ K-20
- MICHAŁ MICHNIACKI M-30
- MIREK SOŁOWIEJ M-40
- ANDRZEJ SUWALD M-50
- JACEK KASICA M-40
- RADOSŁAW CIESLAK M-50
- DANIEL FICA M-40
- ANETA REMBIŚ K-20
- MATEUSZ MIODOŃSKI M-30
- ARNOLD BRYZEK M-40
- BARBARA WOJNAR K-30
- PAWEŁ CEGIEŁKO M-40
- ŁUKASZ BARTKOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA NOWAK K-20
- JAROSŁAW CEDROWSKI M-40
- MARCIN SŁOMCZYŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GONDEK M-40
- JACEK NAJS M-40
- TOMASZ MICHNIEWSKI M-40
- ANNA KARPIŃSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF NUROWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ MERES M-40
- MARCIN ROJKOWSKI M-40
- KINGA KOPAŃSKA K-30
- PHOEBE CHIPCHASE F-20
- ARTUR BONIECKI M-30
- STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- KAROL WNUCZYŃSKI-PORZONNY M-30
- ZBIGNIEW KARGUL M-40
- JUSTYNA SZUMARSKA K-20
- TOMASZ TOKARZ M-40
- RAFAŁ DULEWICZ M-40
- PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI M-60
- ANNA SKORUPA K-20
- JUSTYNA HAJDUGA K-30
- LUCIA SHARIF K-20
- PIOTR MAZUR M-20
- AGNIESZKA SKIBA K-20
- PATRYK BUTKOWSKI M-30
- KAMILA SZULECKA K-30
- JAN SKAWSKI M-40
- PIOTR PODBIELSKI M-40
- MONIKA KRZESIAK K-40
- MAREK WAWRZOS M-30
- ALEKSANDER TARKOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ OLSZTA M-40
- PIOTR MĄKOSA M-40
- MONIKA KRÓLICZAK K-30
- ŁUKASZ LEWCZUK M-40
- DAGMARA TIMOSZUK K-30
- JOHN WARD M-50
- ROBERT MAZUREK M-40
- SERGEY DUTSA M-30
- SŁAWOMIR JABŁOŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ GERLACH M-40
- RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- MARTYNA LEJSKA K-20
- WALDEMAR GOCZYŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ GRABSKI M-40
- JACEK ADAMOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA SĘK K-40
- MAŁGORZATA LUBOWSKA-KUCHTA K-30
- MICHAŁ MAŁEK M-40
- ADAM KAMIŃSKI M-40
- MARWAN FARID M-20
- MAREK DZIURA M-30
- PAWEŁ GAJDZICA M-20
- ANETA KOCZOCIK K-30
- MARZENA ZAGRAJEK K-50
- MICHAŁ ŚLOT M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- ADRIAN BIELUŃ M-20
- JACEK SZCZYPEK M-30
- ANNA JAGUŚ K-40
- BENEDYKT ZAPOLSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ ZBOROWSKI M-30
- MIKOŁAJ JAKRZEWSKI M-30
- MARTA GIERS K-30
- ŁUKAS NAPOLEONE WĘDA M-30
- RAFAŁ WIĄCEK M-20
- MACIEJ KURANC M-20
- WW RTHZRTZHRT F-20
- BŁAŻEJ CHALECKI M-20
- ALEKANDRA MATYGA K-20
- MARTA MILEWSKA- OŁÓW K-20
- XINYI WANG K-20
- KAROLINA PATORA K-20
- MARCIN KALETA M-50