14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7712 KRZYSZTOF J. ZEMŁA M-50
5461 SEBASTIAN WINKLER M-30
5455 SYLWESTER PRZYBYŁ M-40
1562 ŁUKASZ CZUB M-40
5469 STANISŁAW BOŃCZYK M-30
5478 KAMIL MAJCZAK M-40
5483 MARIOLA MASZEWSKA-WACH K-30
5488 PIOTR STANKIEWICZ M-30
1592 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
- KATARZYNA MOSIONEK K-30
5507 AGNIESZKA WŁODARCZAK K-40
1605 SZYMON LEWANDOWSKI M-20
5521 DARIUSZ NOWAK M-40
6162 BARTŁOMIEJ GWARDIAK M-20
2146 ANNA KLEP K-30
1626 JAROSŁAW DERBIN M-40
5556 PRZEMYSŁAW SIKORA M-30
5565 MARTIN CERNY M-20
5576 PIOTR PURCHAŁA M-30
5585 WIOLETTA CIEPLIŃSKA K-40
5596 DARIUSZ PIĘTKA M-40
5608 BARBARA TUKENDORF K-60
5622 MAREK ŚCIBIOR M-40
1682 FILIP WOJCIESZAK M-20
9618 MAŁGORZATA PALUS K-40
5665 MICHAŁ BOGUSŁAWSKI M-30
6806 KRZYSZTOF JARZYNKA M-50
5682 ARTUR KIERZEK M-40
1716 ADAM CIECHAŃSKI M-50
1719 PIOTR BIELIŃSKI M-20
5722 ŁUKASZ DOBRZENIECKI M-30
5769 ANETA WITAS K-40
1735 ALEKSANDRA KRESOWSKA-PAWLAK K-30
5755 DOMINIK WESOLOWSKI M-30
5747 DAMIAN SZTYBER M-30
5773 HUBERT GRADUS M-40
5763 MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ M-30
5784 TOMASZ GAWRON M-60
1773 ANDRZEJ GRABIEC M-40
1779 ELŻBIETA GIL K-40
5802 ARTUR NAWROT M-40
5815 JĘDRZEJ GRZESIK M-30
1788 SEBASTIAN BANULSKI M-20
5823 ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI M-50
8270 PIOTR ŁUCAK M-30
1799 TOMASZ DZIOBAK M-40
1808 MARTA GRZESIK K-40
6124 KASIA SKUCHA-STĄPOREK K-30
5872 ARTUR OLEK M-40
1827 KATARZYNA BROWARCZYK K-20
2992 DENYS STAROSTIN M-20
6939 PATRYCJA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- DANIEL WYPYSIŃSKI M-30
6949 JAROSŁAW JARYCH M-40
6957 KRZYSZTOF LEGOŃ M-40
6963 MICHAŁ SOBIERAJ M-30
3048 ANITA JAGIELSKA K-40
3320 LIYING ZHANG K-30
3061 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
3073 ANNA BRONISZ K-30
- MARIA KOZACZUK K-30
6997 PIOTR CUKROWSKI M-30
3091 JACEK KUCHARSKI M-40
- NATALIA KUSTROŃ K-20
3107 PIOTR ARTYMOWSKI M-30
7022 ALICJA MAJEWSKA K-40
7030 PAWEŁ POPARDOWSKI M-30
7035 JACEK OLSZEWSKI M-40
3152 IRENEUSZ BEDYK M-60
8042 GRZEGORZ MAZURCZYK M-50
7422 JAKUB KĘDZIORA M-30
3173 PAWEŁ CIACH M-30
13301 DOROTA KOSIACKA K-30
8914 TOMASZ GAWOR M-50
- RADEK RAJKIEWICZ M-40
3201 NATALIA MARIA KEMPINSKA K-20
- DESISLAVA VODENICHAROVA F-40
7093 AGNIESZKA DAMASIEWICZ K-40
7098 PRZEMYSŁAW URBANIAK M-40
7757 HUBERT WANIELISTA M-30
3235 STANISŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-20
7112 AGNIESZKA SOBKOWIAK K-40
3249 MICHAŁ PŁOSKI M-30
7293 ANNA DOBRZAŃSKA K-30
3262 CHRISTOPHE PIETZ M-30
7130 ANDRZEJ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
7133 PIOTR PIEKAROWICZ M-50
3282 OLIVIER DUFFING M-40
7150 ARTUR CEBO M-30
3296 SIMON HANSEN M-30
- SIDAN JAOUAD M-30
- WW RTHZRTZHRT F-20
7168 DARIUSZ MATYSIAK M-50
7802 MONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
1122 PAULINA BAŁABAN K-20
7189 JAREK OSMOLIK M-40
7198 DZMITRY KUZMIANKOU M-20
- MARIUSZ ŻEBROWSKI M-40
9015 DARIUSZ ADAMOWICZ M-40
8974 MATEUSZ SZTUKOWSKI M-20
- KAMIL BOJKO M-30
4510 ARTUR TRUK M-40
8993 BERNASCONI STEFANO M-40
9003 CZESŁAW NIEDŹWIADEK M-60
4505 ROMAN DEINIUK M-20
4519 MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI M-40
12836 DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK M-20
9028 LIDIA BLASZKA K-30
- MARCIN KALETA M-50
9038 KRZYSZTOF SAŁATKA M-40
4718 WITOLD GRUNWALD M-60
6541 RADOSŁAW KOZŁOWSKI M-40
7561 KAROL GLIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR MAJEWSKI M-30
9089 EWA BANDURSKA K-30
9099 GRZEGORZ ZALIWSKI M-40
4583 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
9112 RAFAŁ BOBER M-30
9118 KATARZYNA GÓRNIAK K-20
9128 CEZARY ZAGAŃSKI M-40
4656 MARCIN REMISZEWSKI M-30
9142 PIOTR WARCZAK M-40
4608 MARCIN BYRT M-40
9151 PAWEŁ CHUBA M-40
9989 SŁAWOMIR DRAZEK M-40
- MAŁGOSIA WĘGRZYN-KUCHAREK K-40
4625 MICHAŁ DRAB M-30
9525 JANUSZ STASIAK M-50
1575 OLEG KOSHELENKO M-30
9197 PIOTR MULIK M-30
16242 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M-30
4735 KATARZYNA DUBER-STACHURSKA K-40
11252 OKSANA FAIN K-30
9212 WALTER BRANDENBURG M-70
- ADAM MILEWSKI M-30
3920 DANIEL AMBROZIAK M-30
10192 KRZYSZTOF KLIMEK M-60
9252 KAMIL SADOWSKI M-30
3913 JAKUB KIEŁCZEWSKI M-20
10578 PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYMOWSKI M-20
11210 KONRAD WITKOWSKI M-40
4723 ROBERT WENDOŁOWSKI M-40
12374 TOMASZ RADOMIŃSKI M-40
4097 RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA BERNACIAK K-30
3927 MILENA DOBROWOLSKA K-20
16268 MICHAŁ NIEDZIÓŁKA M-30
13212 ŁUKASZ KUREK M-30
10563 KRZYSZTOF ALCHIMOWICZ M-50
3336 KRZYSZTOF OSIAK M-30
11466 SZYMON KAJKOWSKI M-40
13307 DANIEL WOSZCZYK M-30
13308 FARBOS MAXIME M-30
10739 MAREK LIK M-50
- LUCIA SHARIF K-20
13320 ARKADIUSZ ZANOBERG M-30
16604 KAROL OLEKSA M-20
4313 MOHAMMED HAMDAN M-40
11719 ŁUKASZ RUPNIAK M-30
11095 MICHAŁ JAGIELSKI M-30
11728 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
16611 WIKTOR ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M-30
13353 ANDRZEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-60
13344 DOMINIKA KACPRZAK K-40
13346 PIOTR LEŚNOWOLSKI M-50
11737 MARCIN ŚPIEWAKOWSKI M-30
13761 MAŁGORZATA WIEDRO K-40
11132 BARBARA ZIEWIEC K-20
10748 LESZEK LASEK M-50
4196 WOJCIECH PĘDOWSKI M-50
11166 YURII POLIAK M-20
- PAWEŁ ZINKIEWICZ M-30
13385 BEATA HETEL K-30
11169 DOROTA SIKORA K-40
11174 MACIEJ SZCZECIŃSKI M-20
4150 GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-40
13236 ARTUR JABŁOŃSKI M-30
13414 HUBERT DUBIEL M-30
13435 JAROSŁAW ĆWIK M-40
11202 SEBASTIAN TRZECIAK M-20
13238 ŁUKASZ SZWAJ M-30
13426 KATARZYNA PRZEPIÓRA-OWOC K-40
11461 PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
13439 MACIEJ LIPIEC M-40
11220 KATARZYNA STRUMNIK K-30
11225 ANDRZEJ KOWALEWICZ M-30
11237 STANISŁAW MIELNICZUK M-60
11535 ANNA MITURA K-40
11246 KRZYSZTOF GAJEWSKI M-30
10769 ARTUR KŁOSZEWSKI M-40
11539 BARTEK ZAPADKO M-40
11824 ŁUKASZ GÓRKA M-30
13483 ROKSANA KAŁUŻNA K-30
11266 ARTUR LEBIEDŹ M-30
11270 KRZYSZTOF CHROMIŃSKI M-40
13494 MIROSŁAW JEZIORSKI M-40
4405 FLÓRA BÍRÓOVÁ F-20
11838 MICHAŁ NOWAK M-30
11522 JAKUB SKOCZEK M-20
- MAŁGORZATA WĄGRODZKA K-30