14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
8240 MARCIN CIOSEK M-40
8245 MARTA CIOSEK K-30
6185 KATARZYNA SZYMANSKA-BETA K-40
6196 JOANNA PRZEWOZNA K-40
6204 BARBARA JÓŹWIK K-50
2033 JACEK GRZANA M-50
6219 ŁUKASZ NIEWIŃSKI M-30
2969 PAWEŁ JURKIEWICZ M-40
- MARTYNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-30
6268 JAROSŁAW PIETRAK M-40
6249 PAWEŁ RACHEL M-20
2067 PIOTR SOLAREK M-30
7308 PIOTR WENTYKIER M-40
- ŁUKASZ SERZYSKO M-20
13249 ARKADIUSZ RYGIELSKI M-30
6273 MARCIN ADAMSKI M-40
6278 ANNA MATRACKA K-20
- MICHAŁ WIĘTCZAK M-20
4578 JANUSZ SZYWAŁA M-60
6803 ANDRZEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
2600 PIOTR STAWIŃSKI M-30
9569 DAMIAN SIEPIELSKI M-30
8868 HALINA BARTKIEWICZ K-40
4055 DOMINIKA KAMIŃSKA K-20
6352 MICHAŁ POŁATYŃSKI M-30
1677 IWONA SZYNKOWSKA K-40
2192 MACIEJ CZEKANSKI M-30
6363 MARIUSZ SZEWCZYK M-30
6367 RAFAŁ TRZASKOMA M-30
7124 ANNA NOWAK K-30
7132 DOROTA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
- KONRAD LENART M-40
6398 RACHAEL O'DONOGHUE F-40
2254 MACIEJ ŻYTOWIECKI M-30
2258 ANNA KOPYTOWSKA K-40
3492 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
9147 IWONA PRZYBYSIAK K-40
6416 TADEUSZ SITEK M-60
- AGATA SOBOLEWSKA K-20
6422 MARCIN SOBCZAK M-40
- DAREK LEHMAN M-30
2305 ADAM KOŻUCHOWSKI M-30
4239 KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA LUBOWSKA-KUCHTA K-30
6447 MAREK FORDOŃSKI M-40
6449 TOMASZ PAWLICKI M-30
- TOMASZ KRYSZKIEWICZ M-40
6473 MICHAŁ MACHACZ M-20
8909 BARBARA MIKOŁAJEK K-20
7398 ANDRZEJ MAZUR M-40
3589 STEFANO DOSSI M-40
3597 MARZENA UCHROŃSKA K-40
1250 MIROSŁAW KOWALCZYK M-40
7408 KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA M-40
3644 MARIUSZ KĄDZIOŁKA M-20
9222 MAREK ZĄBEK M-60
- DARIUSZ KOLASZT M-40
7433 EWA WOŹNICKA K-20
3664 ROBERT MICHAŁOWSKI M-40
3674 TOMASZ SKOWRONSKI M-20
3678 PIOTR KONIECZNY M-30
3688 ANNA TURSKA K-30
7460 ANNA TUCHARZ K-40
3751 TOMASZ OCHOCKI M-20
3786 FILIP DARMOCHWAŁ M-20
3775 BARBARA GADOMSKA K-40
6244 MARIUSZ SZYMONIAK M-40
3716 ŁUKASZ OLSZEWSKI M-20
7488 MARTA SZCZEPKOWSKA K-30
3629 MARCIN JELITTO M-20
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
7508 MACIEK MIKITA M-20
13107 KATARZYNA SUTKOWSKA K-30
3848 MICHAŁ WRONA M-20
3779 WOJCIECH ZON M-30
13709 ARTUR CHIMICZ M-40
7533 JAN PTASZYŃSKI M-20
9195 PAWEŁ ŻYWICKI M-30
3817 NATALIA NEUBER K-20
7543 ANDRZEJ ROŻNIATA M-40
7547 ARKADIUSZ BILSKI M-40
3832 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
3835 MAŁGORZATA ROSZKIEWICZ K-40
3837 SEBASTIAN KRAJEWSKI M-40
4671 MICHAŁ SZUDEJKO M-30
7578 PRZEMYSŁAW ANUSIEWICZ M-40
8769 PAWEŁ BALUTA M-30
3874 KRZYSZTOF WIDŁAK M-30
7593 MAŁGORZATA KŁOS K-40
7599 JUSTYNA GOSCINSKA K-30
6820 SEBASTIAN KOŁODZIEJ M-30
8012 TOMASZ STEFAŃSKI M-40
1346 MIROSLAV MURGAŠ M-40
8041 RAFAŁ KAWKA M-40
8373 MAŁGORZATA AGATA GRZELAKOWSKA K-40
8057 JAKUB GALECKI M-40
4676 RADEK CHROBOT M-30
7623 RAFAŁ PRZYWÓZKI M-20
8383 ŁUKASZ LUBOWICKI M-40
7630 AHMED OMARI M-30
2400 BARBARA MOTYLEWSKA K-20
4884 MAREK MAZUR M-40
4890 GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-40
3981 JAROSŁAW KALUGA M-40
- ANETA REMBIŚ K-20
- WILHELM NOWAK M-40
16331 PIOTR KUMANOWSKI M-30
9541 MARTA KANIASTY K-30
9667 JANUSZ PRZEWÓDZKI M-60
9550 KAROLINA ŁONIEWSKA K-40
4934 PIOTR PIKUL M-30
4938 GRZEGORZ BOBER M-30
9570 JERZY STĘPNIAK M-30
9580 ANNA BANASZEK WRONKA K-40
9599 MARIUSZ STANIKOWSKI M-30
7087 EWA KARPIUK K-30
9606 MARCIN KUROWSKI M-40
4955 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M-40
9610 PIOTR LUDWIG M-50
13470 MICHAŁ WĄSIK M-30
4973 TOMASZ BUJKO M-30
9633 SEBASTIAN TABAKA M-40
4992 MARIUSZ BIAZIK M-30
16363 PAULINA MRÓZ K-20
9650 EWA STUPKIEWICZ K-40
9654 ILONA BURCHARD K-40
12286 JULIA CZAŁOWSKA K-30
13031 KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-40
6887 HONORATA FIGURSKA K-40
9679 KATARZYNA JANUS K-20
7128 JANUSZ WAWROWSKI M-60
9697 GRZEGORZ WITEK M-30
4033 DOROTA KUKAWSKA K-20
- BARTOSZ BARSZCZ M-30
12023 RADEK GRABOŃ M-30
16389 PAWEŁ WASIŁEK M-30
9721 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-30
9729 ZBIGNIEW BRYLSKI M-60
9781 CEZARY BORKOWSKI M-40
9740 ANITA CEDRZYŃSKA K-20
16395 DARIUSZ CZERNY M-40
12526 SZYMON ZAWORSKI M-40
16431 MARIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-40
16398 AGNIESZKA BEDNARZ K-30
9762 ALICJA ADAMOWICZ K-20
4103 ROBERT CZUPRYNIAK M-20
9786 JACEK PONIEWIERSKI M-60
9788 ŁUKASZ REGUŁA M-30
12633 HENRYK SCHLAGNER M-60
12625 PIOTR NOWAK M-30
12624 PAWEŁ BRAŚ M-30
9812 KATARZYNA WARCZAK K-30
12126 KONRAD DOBRZYŃSKI M-30
12630 MATEUSZ CICHY M-20
9834 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
12554 TOMASZ POŚNIK M-40
10094 MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA K-30
13669 PIOTR WARDENGA M-40
13674 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K-30
- YATZIL GUADALAJARA F-20
10834 ALEKSANDRA OSMOLA-JASNOWSKA K-30
11951 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
4166 PAWEŁ SKOMORUCHA M-30
10601 JAREK OLSZOWKA M-30
11508 ADRIAN BARTNICKI M-20
11969 STANISŁAW KRASUSKI M-20
- ANETA WILCZYŃSKA K-40
13735 JULIA PAJĘCKA K-20
10866 MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-40
13744 ARIEL WASZKIEWICZ M-40
10615 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-20
11992 JACEK MAREK M-40
4280 SEBASTIAN PIETRZAK M-40
13777 WIESŁAWA KARKOWSKA K-50
11517 JOANNA JAGUŚ K-30
11491 DARIUSZ HAZIOR M-40
11496 RICHARD LAPPIN M-30
10905 JOAQUIN ALONSO M-40
13863 ROBERT WISNIEWSKI M-40
11518 ŁUKASZ SZCZAP M-30
11525 JULIA WIERZBICKA K-20
13835 RAFAŁ PRZEPIÓRKA M-30
13845 ANIA ANTONIAK K-30
11576 KAROL GĘBSKI M-30
13859 PAWEŁ STROJEWSKI M-20
- KAROL WNUCZYŃSKI-PORZONNY M-30
13878 MONIKA ADAMIEC K-50
10959 ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
10978 MACIEJ SYNORADZKI M-40
11619 VALENCIA SCOTT F-20
11615 JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
11641 MARTA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
10 HILLARY KIPTUM MAYIO KIMAYIO M-20
12 AHMED EL MAZOURY M-20
10983 ŁUKASZ RZEPNIEWSKI M-40
13909 DARIUSZ FLIS M-40
13903 MACIEJ FILIPIAK M-30
11684 PAWEŁ STOPA M-30
11012 PAULINA ROSIŃSKA K-20