14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
9594 IGA SKRUCHA K-20
9593 BOGDAN SOKALSKI M-60
9592 JULIA GORZKIEWICZ K-20
9591 ADAM RZECZKOWSKI M-40
9590 EWELINA KASSNER K-20
9589 ANETA DĘBSKA K-30
9588 MONIKA ZIĘBA K-40
9587 MAGDALENA KARAŚ K-20
9586 ROBERT MODRZYŃSKI M-30
9585 MARTA CZUBAJ K-40
9584 MIKOŁAJ JAWORSKI M-20
9583 PAWEŁ BOROWSKI M-40
9582 ROBERT JAWORSKI M-50
9581 PAWEŁ ŚWIESIULSKI M-40
9580 ANNA BANASZEK WRONKA K-40
9579 MAGDALENA JANUSZ K-30
9578 KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
9577 ARTUR ŻUROWSKI M-50
9576 ALEKSANDRA SZCZUROWSKA K-30
9575 TOMASZ KRAUZE M-50
9574 MICHAŁ ZABRANIAK M-30
9573 PAWEŁ GAWLAK M-50
9572 KAROL BARANOWSKI M-30
9571 MARCIN ROMANOWSKI M-30
9570 JERZY STĘPNIAK M-30
9569 DAMIAN SIEPIELSKI M-30
9568 JACEK ZENGTELER M-30
9567 MARZENA GĘDEK K-40
9566 KONRAD STRZELECKI M-40
9565 WITOLD GOSZCZYCKI M-50
9564 EWA SZYSZKO K-30
9563 ADAM JAKUBCZYK M-40
9562 ANNA KOMISARCZYK K-30
9561 PIOTR GÓRNOWICZ M-30
9560 PRZEMYSŁAW KANIA M-40
9559 ELISABETH MAZURKIEWICZ K-20
9558 ANNA JESSA JABLONSKA K-20
9557 ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
9556 MICHAŁ WŁADYSIAK M-30
9555 KATARZYNA BARAŃSKA K-40
9554 KATARZYNA STEMPNIAK K-30
9553 GÁBOR ANDORKÓ M-30
9552 JAROSŁAW RADZIKOWSKI M-50
9551 ADAM MAKOWSKI M-30
9550 KAROLINA ŁONIEWSKA K-40
9549 ANETA SZNAJDROWICZ K-40
9548 MACIEJ ARKUSZEWSKI M-30
9547 CEZARY TOMASZEWSKI M-30
9546 MARCIN ROMANOWICZ M-30
9545 ZBIGNIEW JUREK M-50
9544 GRZEGORZ CIEŚLAK M-50
9543 ADAM SADOWSKI M-40
9542 KATARZYNA MIKOŁAJCZYK K-30
9541 MARTA KANIASTY K-30
9540 PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI M-30
9539 AGNIESZKA MARCINIAK K-30
9538 ADAM HOFMAN M-30
9537 SEBASTIAN LISOCKI M-20
9536 MONIKA OLEJNICZAK K-30
9535 KRYSTIAN URBASZEK M-20
9534 TOMASZ FARANA M-40
9533 MARIUSZ ŁUKASZCZUK M-30
9532 WIESŁAW KARAŚKIEWICZ M-60
9531 PIOTR WYLOT M-40
9530 ŁUKASZ KOMOSIŃSKI M-30
9529 ELŻBIETA MARCINKOWSKA K-40
9528 MARCIN BOROWIECKI M-20
9527 ANNA LEWCZUK K-30
9526 ANDRZEJ PILISZCZUK M-50
9525 JANUSZ STASIAK M-50
9524 BARTŁOMIEJ PIEŃKO M-40
9523 TOMASZ OSIŃSKI M-40
9522 KAROL KRYSZCZYŃSKI M-20
9521 JAROSŁAW IWANIUK M-50
9520 GRZEGORZ RADLOWSKI M-30
9519 MAGDALENA KROKOWSKA K-30
9518 ADAM PRICE M-40
9517 MAREK BUBAŁA M-30
9516 CARMEN GONZÁLEZ F-40
9515 ADRIANNA KALINOWSKA K-20
9514 PIOTR ŚWISTAK M-30
9513 RAFAŁ PIENIAK M-40
9512 MARCIN KUROSZ M-40
9511 TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
9510 GRZEGORZ OTŁOWSKI M-30
9509 ŁUKASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
9508 MICHAŁ JEZIERSKI M-40
9507 PIOTR DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-40
9506 MARZENA DŁUGOŁĘCKA K-30
9505 ROMAN DAWIDOWSKI M-40
9504 PATRYCJA MISIOR K-20
9503 IDAN RESHEF M-40
9502 GUSTAW RYNOWIECKI M-50
9501 PAWEŁ KOPEĆ M-30
9500 JACEK NOWORYTA M-70
9499 JOANNA BŁASZCZYK K-40
9498 TOMASZ SALAMON M-20
9497 MAREK DOLATA M-40
9496 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
9495 MARIUSZ PIEGAT M-40
9494 MICHAŁ MRÓZ M-40
9493 ANNA GLIB K-40
9492 PAWEŁ BALAWENDER M-40
9491 PRZEMYSŁAW JAKUBOWSKI M-40
9490 JOANNA GRZANECKA K-40
9489 RAFAŁ GRZANECKI M-40
9488 MATEUSZ KORSAK M-30
9487 KINGA MORAWSKA K-40
9486 PAWEŁ KROCHMAL M-20
9485 ANDRZEJ PAZIEWSKI M-40
9484 ALEKSANDER BUKOWSKI M-30
9483 WOJCIECH MILLER M-30
9482 JACEK PONIATOWSKI M-40
9481 PAULINA MAKARCZYK K-40
9480 JOANNA KOŁAKOWSKA K-40
9479 FILIP FILIPKOWSKI M-40
9478 ŁUKASZ SKROBIRANDA M-30
9477 WOJTEK MITURA M-40
9476 PAWEŁ RYCHTA M-30
9475 IRENA KOŁAKOWSKA-FAŁKOWSKA K-30
9474 EWA TYLUS K-30
9473 WIOLETTA MITURA K-40
9472 KARL LEERS M-40
9471 MICHAŁ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
9470 MAŁGORZATA KAŹMIERSKA K-30
9469 NATALIA MALIŃSKA K-30
9468 MACIEJ OGORZELSKI M-40
9467 KRZYSZTOF MIELEWSKI M-50
9466 PAWEŁ GRECZUK M-30
9465 PIOTR SERGEJ M-30
9464 BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKA M-20
9463 MACIEJ SZUBA M-30
9462 JANUSZ OKSIEJCZUK M-40
9461 KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI M-40
9460 RADOSŁAW SAŁEK M-40
9459 AGNIESZKA MIZAK K-40
9458 MARCIN LIPIŃSKI M-30
9457 TOMASZ MAKOWSKI M-40
9456 RADOSŁAW CZEKIRDA M-50
9455 MICHAŁ PROCHWICZ M-30
9454 KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI M-50
9453 MARCIN BODZAN M-30
9452 ANNA STOLARCZUK K-50
9451 MAREK STOLARCZUK M-50
9450 MATEUSZ GAWINO M-20
9449 ARKADIUSZ DZWONKOWSKI M-40
9448 TOMASZ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
9447 PRZEMYSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI M-40
9446 DANIEL JUL M-30
9445 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
9444 PIOTR NOWOSIELSKI M-40
9443 MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-40
9442 ARTEM GORDIENKO M-30
9441 MONIKA SIWEK K-40
9440 MATEUSZ RYCHLICKI M-20
9439 PAWEŁ MITKOWSKI M-20
9438 GUSTAW SZAREK M-30
9437 MAREK GOLONKA M-40
9436 MICHAŁ PŁACZKOWSKI M-40
9435 MICHAŁ GLINKA M-30
9434 RAFAŁ SAWICKI M-30
9433 ANDREY FADEEV M-30
9432 FILIP STEĆ M-20
9431 MARTYNA TUROWSKA K-20
9430 TAKESHI MIYAJIMA M-50
9429 ARTUR GRODZICKI M-40
9428 ŁUKASZ BOSZKO M-30
9427 JANUSZ KOSOWSKI M-60
9426 EWELINA KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA K-30
9425 SEBASTIAN UMIEJSKI M-30
9424 JACEK BOBOWSKI M-40
9423 BARTŁOMIEJ TALAREK M-20
9422 ANNA WOLAK K-30
9421 MAREK BARTKOWSKI M-40
9420 PIOTR WOJTKO M-40
9419 INESA SAZON K-30
9418 MAGDALENA KAWCZYŃSKA K-40
9417 MACIEJ KAWCZYŃSKI M-40
9416 PAWEŁ RIEMER M-30
9415 EVANGELOS GEORGIADES M-40
9414 DARIUSZ JANCZEWSKI M-50
9413 DOROTA CUDZIK K-30
9412 RAFAŁ STEFAŃSKI M-40
9411 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-20
9410 DOROTA GAPIŃSKA K-30
9409 SEBASTIAN SOKÓŁ M-20
9408 ŁUKASZ GĄSIOR M-30
9407 BARTOSZ PLUCIŃSKI M-30
9406 MARCIN KOTOWSKI M-20
9405 RAFAŁ JAWORSKI M-30
9404 JULIA TRUSZKOWSKA K-30
9403 MAGDALENA MICHALAK K-20
9402 SYLWESTER MAGRYTA M-30
9401 JERZY JURCZAK M-30
9400 MAGDALENA LIBERADZKA K-40
9399 WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKI M-60
9398 PAWEŁ ROEHRYCH M-40
9397 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODZIEJCZAK K-60
9396 BERNARD KOSTRUBIEC M-20
9395 KAROLINA USAREK K-30