14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARTYNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-30
- DOROTA PYSZNIAK K-30
- AGNIESZKA JAWORSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA KĘSIKOWSKA K-20
- DANIEL PODGAJNY M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GÓRAJ M-30
- WOJCIECH ŻURAKOWSKI M-30
- MARTA DYMEK K-30
- PAWEŁ CIEŚLAK M-30
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-30
- KATARZYNA MARCHLIK K-20
- MICHAŁ PAŁUCHA M-30
- MICHAŁ DRABIK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- WOJCIECH BARWA M-20
- MARCIN ŁAGOWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ URBANIAK M-40
- JANUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA SIKORSKA-RYBARSKA K-40
- MONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- QINGQING QU F-20
- DOMINIK KACZOREK M-30
- WOJCIECH WÓJCIK M-30
- LUIS FREITES M-50
- IWONA STRYCZYŃSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA MOSKAL K-30
- SANDRA ROSZAK K-20
- MONIKA PACZKA K-30
- ANNA MALUHA K-40
- DARIUSZ KOLASZT M-40
- WOJCIECH KRYJ M-40
- KARINA JEZIERSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ KUC M-30
- ŻANKA ORLIŃSKA K-30
- KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- ANTONINA AMBROZIAK K-20
- BARBARA SAMOĆ K-40
- ADAM CZARNOCKI M-20
- DARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
- SŁAWEK JAKUSZ-GOSTOMSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ MATUSIAK M-30
- KAMIL KUJAWA M-30
- JAGODA GRABSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ SOBKOWSKI M-30
- KAROLINA PIECZYCHLEBEK K-30
- GRZEGORZ FLUNT M-40
- ANETT TOKARSKA K-30
- JUAN IGNACIO LUCENA M-40
- MARCIN KOZAK M-40
- KACPER KĄKOL M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
171% / 600 zł
- ANETA MARCZYK K-30
- EWA JANCZEWSKA K-40
- MARCIN DRABIK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KUŚ M-30
- PIOTR STASZEWSKI M-40
- MARCIN SOSIŃSKI M-40
- ŻANETA MARCINIAK K-30
- ADAM ELŻANOWSKI M-30
- DOROTA JEŻYK K-30
- PETER BODIS M-40
- JAREK SZYPROWSKI M-40
- MARTA CHODOROWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ SOSNOWSKI M-40
- ZUZANNA WRÓBEL K-20
- KRYSTIAN KUBIK M-20
- GIUSEPPE PIRRÓ M-40
- TOMASZ KRZYSZOWSKI M-30
- BARBARA MAZURKIEWICZ K-30
- ADAM WYPYCH M-30
- FILIP NOWAK M-20
- BERNADETA KUPCZAK K-30
- MAREK SŁOWIACZEK M-20
- ANNA CYBULSKA K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 370 zł
- AGATA SOBOLEWSKA K-20
- DARIUSZ ZATOŃSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH ŻMINKOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW KAPUSTA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZIARKOWSKI M-30
- MAREK TRACZ M-20
- RAFAŁ MUSIAŁ M-20
- ADAM SOWIŃSKI M-60
- NUNZIO CARPENTIERI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR SZCZOTKA M-30
- NATALIA WÓJCIUK K-20
- TOMASZ PISARSKI M-20
- MARTA DZIASHKEVICH K-20
- MARIAN JARMOSZKO M-40
- MARTIN EARL M-50
- PIOTR GASPARSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ BRZOZOWICZ M-60
- RAFAŁ KRZESZEWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ BERNACIK M-30
- CONOR NALLY M-30
- BŁAŻEJ MAŁKOWSKI M-30
- MONIKA KNYSAK K-20
- JOANNA NALEWALSKA K-30
- MARCIN SOWA M-30
- TOMASZ OCZKOŚ M-40
- EMILIA KORYCKA K-30
- DARIA TIKHONOVA K-20
- ŁUKASZ BRZYSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMIEC M-20
- ANNA NOYSZEWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA PIECHOCKA K-30
- DAWID KOZŁOWSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ BUKSA M-40
- ADAM KLIMAS M-30
- JOANNA RATAJCZAK K-40
- JANUSZ ZIENTAK M-60
- AGNIESZKA BIGAJ K-20
- MICHAŁ MICHNIACKI M-30
- MIREK SOŁOWIEJ M-40
- ANDRZEJ SUWALD M-50
- MACIEJ KRAWCZYŃSKI M-20
- MIROSŁAWA KAŁUŻYŃSKA K-60
- RAFAŁ PAJĄCZEK M-20
- ADAM ADAMCZYK M-40
- MARCIN ŁATA M-20
- RAFAŁ FRĄCKOWIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- LUCYNA DUDA K-40
- JOWITA PIETRAS K-30
- ANETA REMBIŚ K-20
- PATRYCJA GRUSZCZYŃSKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI M-40
- BARBARA WOJNAR K-30
- PAWEŁ CEGIEŁKO M-40
- PIOTR POWIERŻA M-20
- ROBERT CAL M-50
- ANNA KAMOLA K-20
- KATARZYNA NOWAK K-20
- JAROSŁAW CEDROWSKI M-40
- MARCIN SŁOMCZYŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GONDEK M-40
- TOMASZ DZIAŁEK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF NUROWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ MERES M-40
- KINGA KOPAŃSKA K-30
- STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- ELIZA ŁOZOWSKA K-30
- KAROL WNUCZYŃSKI-PORZONNY M-30
- ZBIGNIEW KARGUL M-40
- RAFAŁ DULEWICZ M-40
- MACIEJ SACIUK M-30
- PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI M-60
- JÓZEF PAWELEC M-20
- DOMINIKA BIRKE K-40
- DIDZIS CERINS M-50
- JOANNA KLUCZNIK K-20
- SERGEI TROSHKIN M-50
- ŁUKASZ GÓRECKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA SKIBA K-20
- WOJCIECH POZARZYCKI M-40
- KASIA KASPEROWICZ K-20
- ŁUKASZ ŁASKI M-30
- MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-30
- IZABELA STACHELEK K-40
- PATRYK BUTKOWSKI M-30
- KAMILA SZULECKA K-30
- JAN SKAWSKI M-40
- PIOTR PODBIELSKI M-40
- MONIKA KRZESIAK K-40
- SYLWIA SZCZĘŚNIAK K-30
- PIOTR MĄKOSA M-40
- ARTUR BORYCKI M-40
- PIOTR FILIPEK M-20
- PIOTR ROJEWSKI M-40
- MICHAL KUZYK M-30
- MACIEJ PAZIKOWSKI M-20
- JOHN WARD M-50
- ŁUKASZ STANO M-20
- DAWID KRUPA M-20
- MATEUSZ BUŚKO M-30
- AMINA DADACHE K-20
- MARCIN WIERZBICKI M-30
- ANASTASIYA REVUTSKAYA K-30
- RAFAŁ GAJEWSKI M-40
- JACEK ADAMOWSKI M-40
- ZUZANNA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA LUBOWSKA-KUCHTA K-30
- KAROLINA BYTNAR K-30
- LIWIA PIWEK K-20
- ADAM KAMIŃSKI M-40
- MARWAN FARID M-20
- PAWEŁ GAJDZICA M-20
- JULIE BIZOUARN F-20
- MARZENA ZAGRAJEK K-50
- MICHAŁ ŚLOT M-40
- JACEK SZCZYPEK M-30
- ANNA JAGUŚ K-40
- CHARLOTTE BARDOT F-20
- PAWEŁ ZBOROWSKI M-30
- MARTA GIERS K-30
- MARIA JARONI K-30
- PAWEŁ JASINSKI M-50
- JACEK BIAŁAS M-30
- PIOTR STRZEMIECZNY M-30
- ALEKANDRA MATYGA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA MIERZEJEWSKA K-30
- XINYI WANG K-20