14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1392 BARTOSZ KOWALSKI M-40
5841 AGNIESZKA ŁYSIAK K-50
8287 MARCIN KOWALCZYK M-50
- MAŁGORZATA JUSKOWIAK K-20
16008 TOMASZ CIEMNY M-40
5019 JOAQUIM RAMALHO M-50
1044 DANUTA CZYŻEWSKA K-50
4994 WOJCIECH PRZEKLASA M-50
5028 MICHAŁ WODZYŃSKI M-30
- JOANNA JÓŹWIAK K-40
5038 MIA NUMMINEN F-40
5058 ROBERT SREBRZYŃSKI M-40
8161 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
5052 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
1065 GRZEGORZ BARAN M-40
9431 MARTYNA TUROWSKA K-20
5077 WOJTEK RAFAŁO M-40
1075 ROBERT WOLAŃSKI M-50
1082 ZBYSZEK PAŁKA M-40
2012 JAKUB LISIECKI M-30
5088 ANDERS BRO M-30
3066 DANIEL CZARNOTA M-30
5090 MICHAŁ BEK M-30
7843 MAREK SKIWNIEWSKI M-30
1116 ŁUKASZ CHMURA M-30
1132 JACEK ILMER M-30
- RAFAŁ GROCHAL M-40
5106 ALICJA FRELICH K-30
6897 PAWEŁ OSTAŁOWSKI M-20
5116 MAŁGORZATA SIARKIEWICZ K-30
5550 MICHAL PASENNIK M-30
16213 KONRAD SŁOWIK M-30
10113 EWA SZLAKOWICZ K-40
5135 LESZEK LANGNER M-40
1176 JANKO BOUMA M-50
7641 ARKADIUSZ GAJEWICZ M-30
16115 KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLAK M-40
16171 MAREK GRYS M-30
6331 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
1212 NATALIA SOBOTA K-20
1217 MARCIN MASLOWSKI M-40
6315 MIROSŁAW FILIPOWICZ M-50
- KAMIL ŚLIWIŃSKI M-30
5219 MARCIN PIOS M-30
1245 KRZYSZTOF NIECKARZ M-30
1240 EWELINA CZERWIŃSKA K-20
7699 SYLWIA MIKULSKA K-30
5409 TOMASZ PIĄTKOWSKI M-40
1814 JAN KOTNOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA GANOWSKA K-30
16206 GRZEGORZ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
9450 MATEUSZ GAWINO M-20
1275 DARIUSZ URBAŃSKI M-30
2665 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
6489 DANUTA MIKIELSKA K-60
- PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M-20
2395 TOM LACEY M-20
6499 JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA M-40
6502 KRZYSZTOF SKOMRA M-40
6546 MARCIN ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
4514 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
- ANTON SMALIANKOU M-20
6514 KRZYSZTOF BIEŃ M-40
2434 RAIJA FRANTSI F-50
2441 BOHDAN CZACHAROWSKI M-70
- MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
2454 RYSZARD HRYNIEWSKI M-40
2987 MAËVA-LAUREEN GODARD F-20
- TOMASZ FRYLICH M-30
8569 PRZEMYSŁAW PIELAK M-20
2474 LUCAS REYER M-30
2480 TOMASZ SYPYTKOWSKI M-40
2499 IZA BANACH-KUBIK K-40
6569 KONRAD ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI M-40
6573 BARTŁOMIEJ KRZYWONOS M-30
2662 MAREK ŻOŁĄDEK M-40
2526 RENATA POPIOŁEK K-30
6580 ANDRZEJ WEGIERA M-40
2536 TOMASZ MISZTELA M-50
2544 AGNIESZKA KOSTECKA K-20
4301 MICHAL TUREK M-30
8945 MARCIN MROZIK M-30
2563 ADAM STEINHOFF M-40
6611 MATEUSZ HENDZEL M-20
6614 IAN TIDDER M-50
2703 DARIUSZ BŁAŻEWICZ M-40
- ARTUR CHĘTNIK M-30
7969 RAFAŁ ŻMUDZKI M-30
- JOANNA PAPKE K-30
4845 DANIEL BIK M-30
6973 CARLOS ORTIZ M-40
8023 MACIEJ LISIEWSKI M-30
6648 KRZYSZTOF WACŁAWSKI M-50
2641 PAWEŁ NALEPA M-30
3325 BARTŁOMIEJ MAŁECKI M-40
2667 PIOTR NAZAR M-30
- WOJCIECH BŁASZCZUK M-30
2682 ARTUR MOELMANN M-30
12314 ILONA GRADUS K-30
3890 RAFAŁ GAJOWIEC M-30
3891 FLORENCE WEISS F-20
- KATARZYNA BOCHEN K-20
8133 ADAM KUCHAREK M-30
7686 AGATA HOLNICKA K-40
7688 PIOTR GĄSZCZ M-40
7694 KACPER KOSZAL M-20
13739 AGNIESZKA BURIAN K-40
- AGATA ZAWORSKA K-30
5115 PAWEŁ MACHOWSKI M-20
6851 DOMINIK GANDZIARSKI M-30
5963 FRANK ZIMMERMANN M-40
- BOŻENA JANKOWSKA K-30
8277 MIROSŁAW IZYDORCZYK M-50
- PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-50
13047 JERZY CHRABONSZCZ M-60
7516 WOJCIECH RUŚKIEWICZ M-30
7711 BEATA PŁACHTA K-50
- SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWICZ M-30
1834 KAROL ZALEWSKI M-30
7123 RYSZARD KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
8364 ADAM CHODOWIEC M-20
7728 KATARZYNA BERNADETTA OLSZEWSKA K-30
7735 ILIANA ANTCZAK K-30
8392 TOMASZ TOMCZYK M-30
7744 MATEUSZ KOLAŃSKI M-30
7748 KRYSTIAN SAWICKI M-30
10100 DOMINIKA ŚLĄZAK-RADZYŃSKA K-30
8436 PIOTR KRASNOWSKI M-50
8448 AGNIESZKA KOCHANIAK K-40
12324 WOJCIECH KOZYSA M-40
7769 SYLWESTER CZYŻ M-40
6662 AGNIESZKA LASKOWSKA K-40
8491 PIOTR MIKULSKI M-20
4364 JAKUB WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
7790 PAWEŁ GRZYWNA M-40
10018 JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK K-40
- ANDRZEJ MOKAN M-30
8651 KACPER WYRĘBIAK M-20
8506 KEVIN LANGLEY M-40
8508 MARCIN GŁOWACKI M-30
4366 FRANCOIS KEROMNES M-40
8518 MAGDALENA MALINOWSKA K-30
8530 ALEX NICE M-30
8538 DANIEL ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
8865 PIOTR KRYŃSKI M-30
8663 MIROSŁAWA PLICHTOWICZ K-50
8558 MAGDALENA KESZ-KARCZEWSKA K-40
12199 ALEXANDRA KARNIKOVA F-40
9926 TOMASZ ZIELINSKI M-30
13449 NORBERT KAMIŃSKI M-40
9936 SZYMON SZWARC M-20
12274 SŁAWOMIR KOTECKI M-40
12574 PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI M-40
12242 MARTA NAPORA K-20
10744 TOMASZ GODLEWSKI M-30
12259 MIROSŁAW BRODOWSKI M-40
12271 MARIA KAROLINA SZMIDT K-20
13398 ŁUKASZ CELUSTA M-30
10001 TOMASZ STAWOWY M-40
4130 KINGA KOS- ZAKRZEWSKA K-40
12332 PIOTR TŁACZAŁA M-40
- NADEZDA PROKOPCHENKO K-30
12358 RAFAŁ KĄDZIELA M-40
10044 RENATA GRZECHNIK K-40
2293 JAROSŁAW ŁĄCZNY M-40
12389 ELŻBIETA GRZELAK K-30
- AGNIESZKA ROMANIUK K-20
3168 KAMILA PYZIK K-20
10072 MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
5004 RAFAŁ DUDA M-30
11796 MACIEJ SZULIM M-30
12438 ŁUKASZ PARASZKA M-30
10092 JAKUB SZALIŃSKI M-30
12455 MIROSŁAW NIEŚCIORUK M-50
10705 MARCIN RYBICKI M-40
- EMILIA MELON K-20
12634 OKTAWIA MARKOWSKA K-40
12488 MAGDALENA PODBYLSKA K-40
12497 ANDRZEJ KISIELEWSKI M-40
16559 JAROSŁAW JUSZCZYK M-40
12527 TOMASZ ŚNIAROWSKI M-30
12535 GRZEGORZ DROZD M-40
12551 ZENON OLSZAK M-50
16463 TOMASZ GRZEGORCZYK M-40
- MARTYNA SADUŃSKA K-20
10184 JAKUB GIERASIMCZYK M-20
10196 PIOTR SZEFLER M-20
12657 SEBASTIAN SZARMACHER M-30
- BALINT SAVANYO M-30
12674 MICHAŁ ROSZCZYK M-30
12687 ŁUKASZ ŻACZEK M-30
12701 JOANNA RUTKOWSKA K-40
12716 KAROL BRZOZOWSKI M-30
12722 ANNA NIESPODZIANA K-30
12747 BEATA TRONOWSKA K-40
16479 SEBASTIAN GŁOWACKI M-30
12757 MICHAŁ JAKUBIK M-40
12769 HANNA BORKOWSKA K-60
12777 FILIP JAKUBIK M-20
10260 JULIA STANKIEWICZ K-30