14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1606 RASA ZIEMELIENE F-30
5522 DOMINIKA CABAN K-30
5630 GRZEGORZ NOWOSAD M-40
5536 MATEUSZ KACZYCKI M-20
16273 MARCIN FEDYNA M-20
5558 MICHAŁ OGŁUSZKA M-30
5566 GRZEGORZ BIAŁCZAK M-40
5575 TOMASZ WIECHECKI M-30
5586 ALBERT RACZKOWSKI M-40
1653 MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI M-40
8524 ALEKSANDRA KASPRZYK K-20
5623 MARCIN WĄDOŁOWSKI M-40
5628 MICHAŁ GĄSIOROWSKI M-40
1850 KRZYSZTOF KOŁTAN M-30
5687 LILIANNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
8543 MAREK SOCHA M-40
- PATRYCJA BOGUSŁAWSKA K-30
5676 RAFAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M-40
1707 MARCIN IDZIK M-20
5696 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-40
6411 MICHAŁ SUJAK M-30
5713 ANNA KŁOPOTEK K-40
5723 MONIKA BORYSOWSKA K-40
1730 MARCIN LEJA M-30
1751 JOANNA GARUS K-40
5750 KAROL MIAZGA M-40
1753 ALEKSANDRA JAKOWIECKA K-20
16048 MAGDALENA MROCZEK K-40
5776 MARCIN STELMASZYNSKI M-40
16377 RAFAŁ BIELA M-40
9188 BŁAŻEJ MIATKOWSKI M-40
8976 BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIŃSKI M-30
5816 MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI K-30
5834 RAFAŁ WINIARSKI M-40
5837 MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI M-30
5846 KRZYSZTOF MARCINOWSKI M-40
8791 FEDERICO CARPI M-30
5866 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
8857 ARKADIUSZ KALIWODA M-40
1823 AGATA KARIOZEN K-30
- DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- BEATA MALINOWSKA K-40
5906 WALDEMAR SZYDŁOWSKI M-60
5908 ROBERTO FUENTES RIELO M-20
8912 RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
5924 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
5929 ROGIER POLS M-40
5937 ANITA OSIAL K-30
1876 MARCIN GOLISZ M-20
2120 KRZYSZTOF POPŁAWSKI M-40
- HUBERT GIL M-40
1890 PAWEŁ ŻUKOWSKI M-30
2745 MICHAŁ LISOWSKI M-30
3085 PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M-30
8701 SYLWIA JAKÓBCZYK K-40
9350 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-50
8947 KATARZYNA POLOCZEK K-20
2356 MARIOLA MŁYNARSKA K-40
- ADA DĘBOWSKA K-20
7036 SZYMON PINDELSKI M-40
3140 MACIEJ SZCZYKUTOWICZ M-30
7182 MONIKA LANGE K-40
7055 ALEK JAŁKIEWICZ M-60
7059 KAMIL ŚLIWSKI M-40
3174 ROBERT WIECZOREK M-30
3178 DARIUSZ KOROŚ M-50
3330 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
3191 KAROLINA MAZERANT K-30
3198 JOZEF VALI M-20
3210 ANDRII MIESHKOV M-30
3481 WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
3226 KRZYSZTOF GÓRKA M-30
- PAWEŁ ROGODZIŃSKI M-50
3236 BRANDEN LAU M-20
3243 SARA MATEJUK K-20
7118 BEATA KANIEWSKA K-40
3485 JOANNA LIPIŃSKA K-20
3326 TOMASZ OGRODNIK M-30
3268 TOMASZ WIKTOROWSKI M-40
3322 SEBASTIAN KUNA M-30
- TOMASZ JÓŹWIK M-30
7151 EMIL GRABOWSKI M-40
3297 HENRIK BENGTSSON M-40
3766 KAMIL CHMIEL M-20
7167 MONIKA MARTOFEL K-20
9213 EWA LEBUDA K-40
3315 ADAM OBŁUDKA M-40
7174 MARIUSZ FURGALSKI M-40
9878 ANNA PASTERNAK K-30
7195 DOROTA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
7199 JAROSŁAW PIETRZAK M-50
- RAFAŁ URBANOWICZ M-30
3360 MONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA K-40
- ADRIAN DOLNIAK M-20
9877 DOMINIK ZIELIŃSKI M-30
3377 DOROTA SAWICKA K-40
3385 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
3393 MATEUSZ TOMASZEWSKI M-40
7238 ROBERT ZALEWSKI M-30
3403 JOLANTA JABŁOŃSKA K-50
- DMYTRO ABTSESHKO M-20
3419 MARIUSZ GOLIŃSKI M-40
3429 ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK M-30
7262 PAWEŁ WOJTASIEWICZ M-30
4825 MACIEJ REGULSKI M-40
3950 PAWEŁ GRABARSKI M-30
10268 ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M-40
1169 HANNA BUREK K-20
4828 PAWEŁ MIZIŃSKI M-40
3953 MARIA OBRĘBSKA K-20
9451 MAREK STOLARCZUK M-50
2314 WOJCIECH FILIPOWICZ M-40
9464 BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKA M-20
3957 JACEK WALCZAK M-40
9478 ŁUKASZ SKROBIRANDA M-30
3958 EMILIA POLAKOWSKA K-30
2400 BARBARA MOTYLEWSKA K-20
4884 MAREK MAZUR M-40
4890 GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-40
3981 JAROSŁAW KALUGA M-40
- ANETA REMBIŚ K-20
- WILHELM NOWAK M-40
16331 PIOTR KUMANOWSKI M-30
9541 MARTA KANIASTY K-30
9667 JANUSZ PRZEWÓDZKI M-60
9550 KAROLINA ŁONIEWSKA K-40
4934 PIOTR PIKUL M-30
4938 GRZEGORZ BOBER M-30
9570 JERZY STĘPNIAK M-30
9580 ANNA BANASZEK WRONKA K-40
9599 MARIUSZ STANIKOWSKI M-30
7087 EWA KARPIUK K-30
9606 MARCIN KUROWSKI M-40
4955 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M-40
9610 PIOTR LUDWIG M-50
13470 MICHAŁ WĄSIK M-30
4973 TOMASZ BUJKO M-30
9633 SEBASTIAN TABAKA M-40
4992 MARIUSZ BIAZIK M-30
16363 PAULINA MRÓZ K-20
9650 EWA STUPKIEWICZ K-40
9654 ILONA BURCHARD K-40
12286 JULIA CZAŁOWSKA K-30
13031 KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-40
6887 HONORATA FIGURSKA K-40
9679 KATARZYNA JANUS K-20
7128 JANUSZ WAWROWSKI M-60
9697 GRZEGORZ WITEK M-30
4033 DOROTA KUKAWSKA K-20
- BARTOSZ BARSZCZ M-30
12023 RADEK GRABOŃ M-30
16389 PAWEŁ WASIŁEK M-30
9721 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-30
11890 ALEXANDER KRASNOV M-30
10811 STANISŁAW LIPSKI M-20
4251 MACIEJ PYPNO M-30
10819 ARTUR DANA M-30
13628 MAGDALENA ADAMOWICZ K-20
10825 PIOTR KOSNO M-40
- DARIA TIKHONOVA K-20
10827 ROBERT MALINOWSKI M-40
4466 DANIEL ARKE M-40
11384 JOANNA STARZYCKA-NOGAJ K-40
4263 BARTOSZ GROSICKI M-40
11390 KATARZYNA JANOWSKA K-30
13664 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
13669 PIOTR WARDENGA M-40
13674 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K-30
- YATZIL GUADALAJARA F-20
10834 ALEKSANDRA OSMOLA-JASNOWSKA K-30
11951 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
4166 PAWEŁ SKOMORUCHA M-30
10601 JAREK OLSZOWKA M-30
11508 ADRIAN BARTNICKI M-20
11969 STANISŁAW KRASUSKI M-20
- ANETA WILCZYŃSKA K-40
13735 JULIA PAJĘCKA K-20
10866 MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-40
13744 ARIEL WASZKIEWICZ M-40
10615 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-20
11992 JACEK MAREK M-40
4280 SEBASTIAN PIETRZAK M-40
13777 WIESŁAWA KARKOWSKA K-50
11517 JOANNA JAGUŚ K-30
11491 DARIUSZ HAZIOR M-40
11496 RICHARD LAPPIN M-30
10905 JOAQUIN ALONSO M-40
13863 ROBERT WISNIEWSKI M-40
11518 ŁUKASZ SZCZAP M-30
11525 JULIA WIERZBICKA K-20
13835 RAFAŁ PRZEPIÓRKA M-30
13845 ANIA ANTONIAK K-30
11576 KAROL GĘBSKI M-30
13859 PAWEŁ STROJEWSKI M-20
- KAROL WNUCZYŃSKI-PORZONNY M-30
13878 MONIKA ADAMIEC K-50
10959 ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
10978 MACIEJ SYNORADZKI M-40
11619 VALENCIA SCOTT F-20