14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1683 MACIEJ POPEK M-40
5648 MAREK DĘBSKI M-40
5657 SZCZEPAN MIERZEŃSKI M-20
1695 KAMIL MADEJEK M-30
8261 ROBERT BARWINEK M-30
1710 MARIUSZ KOŚCIELSKI M-40
8816 WOJCIECH CIEMNY M-40
2132 MARCIN GOWIN M-40
10137 JAROSŁAW RÓŻYCKI M-30
5726 PIOTR SIATKA M-30
5735 MAREK RUDNICKI M-40
- MARIAN JARMOSZKO M-40
5749 MICHAŁ ZBROWSKI M-30
1752 IZABELA PODODEMSKA-ZABDYR K-40
5778 AGNIESZKA NWAKOWSKA K-40
5782 MIROSŁAW KRASUSKI M-50
1772 MORTEN LINDHOLM M-40
5794 TOMASZ SUMIŁO M-40
5812 MAŁGORZATA KARPIŃSKA K-30
- ANNA ZIEMIŃSKA-WOŹNIAK K-30
6312 MARTA GAWAŁKO K-30
5836 KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ M-40
1800 RAFAŁ GOLEC M-40
5860 PIOTR GOROŃSKI M-40
5870 ERWIN MUŻYCZUK M-30
1820 KAMIL SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
5886 PAWEŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
8231 RAFAŁ CIESIELSKI M-40
1831 MICHAŁ SZELĄG M-30
1835 ANDRZEJ ZABROCKI M-50
7297 MONIKA SWICARZ K-40
8433 GRZEGORZ KUBACKI M-40
6410 MATEUSZ JANIEC M-30
8566 ARKADIUSZ ŁOZA M-30
1870 ANDRZEJ JANASZ M-40
5947 ROBERT BUCZEK M-40
5955 JUSTYNA GESING K-20
6555 TOMASZ ŁUCZYŃSKI M-40
5968 ANNA CZERNIAK K-20
5978 ANDRZEJ MARCINKOWSKI M-40
1901 JOHN DOWNEY M-50
5996 MARTA DERMAŃSKA K-30
1912 TIM SWIFT M-50
- EWA WASZKIEWICZ K-40
16397 ROMAN WIECH M-40
2059 TOMASZ OGONOWSKI M-30
1929 TOMASZ NĄĆ M-40
6053 TOMASZ LASKOWSKI M-20
1940 KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI M-30
6304 MARIUSZ MĄCZYŃSKI M-30
6267 ŁUKASZ BOŻEK M-30
3645 MARIUSZ BAKUN M-40
- FRANCISZEK PIETRAS M-50
7074 JOANNA GILAROWSKA K-40
10020 DOROTA NOSKIEWICZ K-40
7083 FILIP SIWIK M-20
7545 ALICJA GOLUSIŃSKA K-30
3327 JAKUB KRUPA M-20
7105 PIOTR KANIA M-40
- MICHAŁ HULEWICZ M-30
11704 KRZYSZTOF FRĄCZKOWSKI M-50
7119 GRZEGORZ KANIEWSKI M-40
3263 MONIKA JAKUBOWSKA -INFANTE K-20
4459 ADRIAN ŻYLAK M-30
7135 BARTOSZ CIUCHNICKI M-30
9644 ANNA KOZIEŁ-ZIEMBIŃSKA K-50
7153 AGNIESZKA MARCINEK K-40
7158 MAGDA SZYMANSKA K-30
3306 MICHAL DUDEK M-30
9870 PAULINA WALASZCZYK K-20
9874 PIOTR PRYCZEK M-30
- RAFAŁ URBANIAK M-40
12539 PAMELA BAKIEWICZ K-20
7825 JULIUSZ NIEMOTKO M-40
- PAWEŁ BLICHARZ M-30
9091 TOMASZ BOREK M-40
7205 MAGDALENA MYRLAK K-30
3367 ADAM PIOTR NOWAK M-50
7295 KRYSTYNA SOWA K-30
10999 MARTA OTTO K-30
7229 FILIP WOŁOWSKI M-40
8459 PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
7239 PAWEŁ SÓJKA M-60
5441 ALEX KACPRZYK M-40
7244 MARCIN HILDEBRAND M-30
3416 JAOUAD SIDAN M-30
3422 CONSTANCE BIRCH K-20
- MAREK FIEDORUK M-30
8444 ROBERT MUCHA M-40
10540 ADAM KULIKOWSKI M-30
3452 PAWEŁ MATNER M-20
3465 WOJCIECH MAKULA M-30
- JAKUB WALASZCZYK M-20
2162 PAWEŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
3523 ANNA KONARSKA K-40
7425 BARTOSZ GÓRECKI M-20
7314 ADRIAN SZULC M-30
3917 PIOTR PUCHACZ M-40
3514 RAFAŁ RENK M-40
16229 ANNA ENGEL K-40
3908 MARIUSZ PRUSAK M-40
16725 ANDRZEJ WUSCHKE M-30
9152 ANDRZEJ KRASUSKI M-50
9500 JACEK NOWORYTA M-70
3856 JULIA ORZECHOWSKA F-20
9177 KATARZYNA BURZYŃSKA K-40
9191 MIROSŁAW STRZYŻEWSKI M-50
4638 AGNIESZKA KOLANO K-30
11976 JAN ANIOŁEK M-30
4649 PAWEŁ ZIĘCIK M-20
9215 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K-40
12182 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K-40
12218 RADOSŁAW PODBIELSKI M-30
9224 ZBIGNIEW PAUPA M-30
4880 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-40
9254 ANNA ŁOGINOW K-30
9506 MARZENA DŁUGOŁĘCKA K-30
7213 ANNA ROMANIUK K-30
9270 ROBERT PAŁCZYŃSKI M-50
4736 PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI M-40
9283 PAWEŁ JASIK M-30
4811 PIOTR KRAWCZUK M-40
4435 WOJCIECH KRUSZEWSKI M-20
16293 ARTUR CIEŚLIŃSKI M-40
3966 ŁUKASZ DUNAJ M-30
9319 MAŁGORZATA POLAK K-40
9325 DOUG GALBRAITH M-30
10497 MICHAŁ MAKOWSKI M-30
4760 PIOTR TOKARSKI M-20
10932 ANDRII DORIN M-20
9341 ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK M-40
13450 SEBASTIAN PONIKOWSKI M-40
3945 KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI M-20
4778 MARCUS BASHFORD M-30
4776 PAWEŁ MISIUREWICZ M-50
- MACIEJ PAZIKOWSKI M-20
10031 PIOTR MĄDRAWSKI M-20
4798 ANDRZEJ GOŚCIŃSKI M-40
10353 MARIUSZ WAWER M-40
16298 MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-30
10471 ADRIAN KLINKUSZ M-40
11124 SZCZEPAN JĘDRAL M-30
10057 TOMASZ NOWIK M-30
9436 MICHAŁ PŁACZKOWSKI M-40
- JACEK NAGLER M-50
- TOMASZ DZIAŁEK M-30
11533 BARTOSZ FILIPOWICZ M-30
10733 MICHAŁ KOTARSKI M-30
4334 JULIA KRASOWSKA K-20
4340 JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-20
13408 MONIKA SARNASZEK K-40
11193 JAROSLAW LEWANDOWSKI M-50
11197 AUBRI BARNES K-30
11780 GRZEGORZ GOŁĄB M-60
13419 JUSTYNA ROGULSKA K-20
13424 MARCIN CIUNELIS M-30
4252 MACIEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
13429 ZUZA ZIAJKO K-30
11215 BARTOSZ STEBNICKI M-40
4153 BARTOSZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
11229 HUBERT CHRÓŚCIK M-30
11238 LUCIA SHARIF K-20
11242 ADRIEN FOUCHET M-30
13568 MATEUSZ WOJTKOWIAK M-30
4392 SYLWIA MŁODECKA K-40
13773 ANNA GŁODEK K-40
4158 JACEK MOĆKO M-30
10635 DAWID ROLEWSKI M-20
11267 MARZENNA MAJCHROWICZ K-40
4226 PAWEŁ GAPCZYŃSKI M-40
10776 ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI M-40
13500 PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIECKI M-40
11840 BARTOSZ BORCZYK M-30
11282 ARKADIUSZ LIS M-30
13516 DAMIAN KLISZEWSKI M-40
10785 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M-40
10786 ROBERT ŁADA M-40
11291 YURIY DANYLCHENKO M-30
- ŁUKASZ WRĘCZYCKI M-30
13551 MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
11862 PIOTR JEDZINIAK M-40
11316 PAULINA TUREK K-30
10793 MACIEJ BRENER M-30
11591 DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-50
10796 RICARDAS GRAZULIS M-40
46 FREDERIK ERNST M-20
- JAN TEST M-20
11872 TOMASZ PANUFNIK M-30
13720 DAMIAN BROCIEK M-30
13591 JANUSZ LESKI M-50
11357 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
11339 MARTA LEŚNIOWSKA K-30
4441 ANNA MIRECKA K-40
- PIOTR GASPARSKI M-40
4275 PIOTR MORDARSKI M-40
10812 GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI M-40
4448 MAREK MARCINKIEWICZ M-30
10821 PIOTR METRAK M-30
11364 GRZEGORZ ZENKA M-40
13632 ANNA KOLASA K-30