14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
6392 LECH DENYSENKO M-60
6323 MARCIN MIOTK M-40
6144 JAN PYŚKIEWICZ M-20
1991 GERARD DOMAŃSKI M-40
6310 WERONIKA MAĆKOWIAK K-20
6163 BARTOSZ GÓRSKI M-30
6175 ANDRZEJ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-50
6183 TERESA GAWŁOWSKA K-50
6309 GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA M-50
6205 JACEK BZURA M-40
2035 RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M-40
12415 PIOTR EWERTOWSKI M-50
2047 WOJCIECH DMOWSKI M-60
- MAREK JARENTOWSKI M-40
2055 ROBERT GRUBEK M-40
6772 ALICJA STAWICKA K-20
6254 MAGDALENA BOROWSKA K-50
- KASIA WYSOCKA K-40
9790 BARTEK SĘK M-40
- CEZARY BUKOWSKI M-40
6274 PIOTR WILCZEWSKI M-40
6280 MICHAŁ ORZOŁ M-30
- PAWEŁ ANTONIEWICZ M-40
6288 ARTUR SZAFRANIEC M-40
6293 ARTUR WASIAK M-40
4439 GRZEGORZ RAWICZ-MAŃKOWSKI M-50
2151 WOJCIECH RIEGER M-30
- MICHAŁ SWOJAK M-30
2159 TOMASZ PUDEŁKO M-40
6358 BOŻENA MIASOJEDOW K-60
6344 KAROL MROCZKOWSKI M-20
- TOMASZ BUDNY M-40
2179 MIROSŁAW SUJAK M-50
2183 KONRAD MRÓZ M-40
6355 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
6364 DAGMARA VLĂDOIU K-30
16495 MICHAŁ ZUBEL M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-50
3094 JEREMI GRUDNICKI M-20
2225 MONIKA GOMUŁKIEWICZ K-20
2237 MARTA JEDLIŃSKA K-40
6390 MICHAŁ KLUSKA M-30
- TOMASZ TYSZKA M-40
2255 ADAM ZAWISTOWSKI M-20
2263 SŁAWOMIR LEWICKI M-30
2265 MICHAŁ TOMCZAK M-20
2279 MACIEJ BODYCH M-40
- PIOTR STADNICKI M-30
3478 MAREK TEMPLER M-30
8348 MICHAŁ RASZPLEWICZ M-30
2914 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M-30
3548 NATALIA DERNOWSKA K-20
7395 SEBASTIAN PIOTROWSKI M-40
3567 ELISABETH ARNES F-30
3571 EWA GRAJ K-40
3580 MARCIN KOMOROWSKI M-30
7381 TOMASZ FIT M-40
3197 KRZYSZTOF ZWOLAK M-40
- ARTUR SADOWSKI M-40
7403 ROLAND JAROSZ M-30
3627 GRZEGORZ BARDZICKI M-30
4102 JERZY KRUPA M-40
7601 ADAM SYKUT M-40
3657 TADEUSZ SŁOMA M-60
3661 MICHAŁ WOŹNY M-30
- ZBIGNIEW RYBACKI M-60
8552 AGNIESZKA ZAKASZEWSKA K-30
- DANIEL BARANOWSKI M-30
- FRANZ MAIER M-30
8844 PIOTR KRYCZEK M-50
7463 WIOLETTA PLATA-PRZECHLEWSKA K-40
3698 JACEK MAINKA M-30
3701 MICHAŁ CIKACZ M-20
7474 KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M-40
8217 JAN GONTAREK M-20
- KATARZYNA SOBCZAK-SKUZA K-30
3742 PIOTR CHLAŚCIAK M-30
- CZAREK GIERSZEWSKI M-50
7514 BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-30
7741 ŁUKASZ CZMOCH M-30
- GRAHAM KILBANE M-50
12315 PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDOŃ M-40
7530 ANNA LASKA K-30
7823 IWONA GOZDALSKA K-30
3818 AGNIESZKA WŁODARCZYK K-30
7544 TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
7549 MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI M-20
2465 DOROTA KUBISZ K-40
7555 LEIF PETERSSON M-50
7563 PAWEŁ ĆWIERZYŃSKI M-40
3849 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
- PIOTR POŁANECKI M-20
8311 MARLENA CZYŻEWSKA K-50
7588 KAMIL ADAM SALA M-30
7598 DAMIAN SERAFIN M-40
- EMIL RYBAŁTOWSKI M-20
7603 ROBERT KOŁUMBAJEW M-40
8019 MATEUSZ KĘDRA M-20
7609 JERZY BORKOWSKI M-60
16012 JAROSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZUK M-50
1893 ANDRZEJ URBAŃSKI M-30
16311 TOMASZ DWULAT M-50
12878 ANNA JAKUBOWSKA K-30
4857 PIOTR SIKORSKI M-30
9512 MARCIN KUROSZ M-40
16321 AGNIESZKA KĘPA K-30
12330 MAREK MAKOSZ M-30
13045 ŁUKASZ KUŁAGA M-30
7621 JAROSŁAW GODLEWSKI M-40
4112 JUSTYNA BZURA K-20
9542 KATARZYNA MIKOŁAJCZYK K-30
4920 JOSE AGUSTIN SANCHEZ ALONSO M-50
4928 ARTUR PIOTROWSKI M-20
4935 MAREK ADAMCZYK M-30
9984 MARCEL SZCZEPANIAK M-20
6332 AGATA KOMAR K-20
9581 PAWEŁ ŚWIESIULSKI M-40
4945 RAFAŁ KULA M-40
12811 KRZYSZTOF GODULA M-30
10333 DANIEL TAYLOR M-40
3836 ANNA ŁAGOWSKA K-50
4958 ALEKSEY STEPANOV M-40
4022 MAREK SETA M-50
16354 DANIEL BRZOZOWSKI M-40
9623 ALICJA STOLARSKA K-20
12145 OLAF KACPERSKI M-40
7136 MARZENA WYSTRYCHOWSKA K-40
- JULIA JESIONEK K-20
- ŁUKASZ ŚCIBOR M-40
9651 KRZYSIEK SMOLIŃSKI M-40
9653 JAN BARTKIEWICZ M-30
13015 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
13032 TOMASZ PIASEK M-30
13041 MARCIN MALEC M-30
12085 JACEK JAWORSKI M-50
- JOANNA JARACZ K-40
9698 KAMIL JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
9704 JAROSŁAW BIAŁKOWSKI M-40
4042 LECH DUTKIEWICZ M-40
9723 RADOSŁAW WOJTAL M-40
9779 KAMIL WILK M-30
12039 PAWEŁ PARASZEWSKI M-50
12046 ADAM JANKOWSKI M-20
9747 ŁUKASZ GOLDMAN M-40
9893 ANDRZEJ MAJCHROWICZ M-40
5880 CEZARY GOCŁOWSKI M-40
12071 ROBERT GAWROŃSKI M-20
12074 TADEUSZ WĘGRZYNOWSKI M-60
9772 RADOSŁAW FAŁATOWICZ M-30
13054 JĘDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-30
12605 JANUSZ KULETA M-40
9794 MARCIN STOKOWIEC M-40
- PAULINA RYNDAK K-20
13654 MONIKA JAGODZIŃSKA K-30
13660 GRZEGORZ GRABARZ M-30
13281 MICHAŁ CZYŻ M-20
13283 BART JACOBS M-30
4471 MACIEJ MARKOWSKI M-30
13678 KUBA MICHULEC M-30
11958 ŁUKASZ LOMBARSKI M-30
13702 JON ANDERSON M-30
13703 ANTONINA FENDRYCH K-20
13712 PATRYK FENDRYCH M-20
11968 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZEDPEŁSKI M-40
13719 KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-20
10911 MICHAŁ PIROS M-30
13729 EWA JASTRZĄB K-30
11507 TOMEK PODOLAK M-20
10969 BEATA LELEK K-20
13291 AYDIN SOEI M-30
11498 ADRIANNA WOJEWÓDZKA K-20
10968 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
13769 MARCIN POLAK M-20
10885 BARTOSZ MAJEWSKI M-20
- ALEH LOIKA M-30
- MICHAŁ MAƇKOWIAK M-30
10643 RADOSŁAW PAWLOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA ROWINSKA K-40
11512 AGNIESZKA KOZŁOWSKA K-40
11519 BARTOSZ HAZIOR M-20
11524 SEBASTIAN PUSZKARSKI M-30
13838 MARTA PARCZEWSKA K-40
10944 MICHAŁ JUSIŃSKI M-30
4290 KRZYSZTOF ROGOWICZ M-40
- EWA ROMANOWSKA K-30
10950 JAKUB BŁACHNIO M-30
11571 JOANA RAMALHO F-30
11585 GRZEGORZ BOIKE M-40
11586 ALBERTO VICTOR KILAYKO M-50
11596 MATEUSZ WÓJCICKI M-30
11605 MAŁGORZATA UŁASIUK K-20
11621 WOJTEK CYRAN M-30
11631 LUIS FREITES M-50
11683 BARBARA JANUSZ K-40
34 RUTH VAN DER MEIJDEN K-30
11644 RENATA WIELGUS K-40
- STEFFEN KÜTHER M-30
11672 AMY ROSS K-20
11000 PIOTR MRÓZ M-40
- MACIEJ FILIPAIK M-30