14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
8857 ARKADIUSZ KALIWODA M-40
1823 AGATA KARIOZEN K-30
- DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- BEATA MALINOWSKA K-40
5906 WALDEMAR SZYDŁOWSKI M-60
5908 ROBERTO FUENTES RIELO M-20
8912 RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
5924 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
5929 ROGIER POLS M-40
5937 ANITA OSIAL K-30
1876 MARCIN GOLISZ M-20
2120 KRZYSZTOF POPŁAWSKI M-40
- HUBERT GIL M-40
1890 PAWEŁ ŻUKOWSKI M-30
1895 GRZEGORZ MACHOCKI M-30
- KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-40
1963 JAN DAMIĘCKI M-40
6005 MONIKA KORDEK K-30
6018 DOROTA UKLEJA K-30
6026 MARTA ROMANOWSKA K-30
- SYLWIA STASZEWSKA K-40
1928 ARTUR DĘBSKI M-40
1935 JOANNA SUSABOWSKA K-30
6060 ALINA KRAJEWICZ-TYLIŃSKA K-60
6077 AGNIESZKA LUKOWSKA K-40
6078 MAREK NOWAK M-40
1955 HUBERT BĄTRUK M-20
1960 WOJCIECH MYŚLIŃSKI M-30
1969 PIOTR BOGUCKI M-30
6122 RENATA SIELECKA K-40
9080 ZUZANNA STACIWA K-20
- PAWEŁ WĘGRECKI M-30
1998 TOMEK REPCZYŃSKI M-20
2084 ALEKSANDRA KARBOWIAK K-30
- RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
6180 ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
6191 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPKOWSKI M-30
6212 MICHAL POLAK M-30
6348 AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
2046 AGNIESZKA CHODUN K-40
6234 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
2062 PIOTR WALCZAK M-40
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
9065 DONALD TABER M-60
6261 GRZEGORZ RUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
- ANATOLI YAKIMCHANKA M-50
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
2102 MICHAŁ GOŁDA M-40
7086 ANNA KUŚNIEREK K-40
- DOMINIKA PODKOWINSKA K-20
- JAROSŁAW ZAWIŚLAK M-50
- RAFAŁ URBANOWICZ M-30
3360 MONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA K-40
- ADRIAN DOLNIAK M-20
9877 DOMINIK ZIELIŃSKI M-30
3377 DOROTA SAWICKA K-40
3385 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
3393 MATEUSZ TOMASZEWSKI M-40
7238 ROBERT ZALEWSKI M-30
3403 JOLANTA JABŁOŃSKA K-50
- DMYTRO ABTSESHKO M-20
3419 MARIUSZ GOLIŃSKI M-40
3429 ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK M-30
7262 PAWEŁ WOJTASIEWICZ M-30
- MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ PAŚKO M-30
16146 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
3463 PAWEŁ GRZYMAŁA M-30
3474 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-30
7301 SYLWIA NADULSKA K-30
7311 MAŁGORZATA SZULC K-30
11532 WIOLA SIESTRZYKOWSKA-CZAJKA K-30
- AGATA WITKOWSKA K-40
7329 DAMIAN KRAUS M-20
3519 MATEUSZ CACKO M-20
9340 MAGDALENA JARCZYK K-40
7345 JACEK STRUK M-30
8602 MONIKA TOMCZAK K-40
4715 PIOTR RADASZKIEWICZ M-40
3559 EDWARD KOSAŁKA M-50
10041 BEATA KĘDZIERSKA K-50
3576 STEFAN BALTYN M-60
3581 PAWEŁ KAPELA M-40
3587 BARBARKA WOJDYŁO K-20
7389 RAFAŁ MATERA M-40
9639 MICHAL PUCICKI M-40
- MONIKA BEDNORZ K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-30
16355 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-30
6637 ANDRZEJ REY M-40
3638 FILIP ŁUBISZ M-30
7432 MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ K-30
7436 BEATA GLAPA K-20
8292 BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ M-40
3677 FILIP SKRZYŃSKI M-20
3685 EMILIA GRZONKA K-30
16257 IWONA OLEKSIAK K-20
3696 TESSA BRAND K-30
3700 ALEKSANDRA DUDCZAK K-30
11852 ANASTASIYA LAPKO K-20
16269 WIOLETTA BIAŁORUCKA K-40
16272 MARCIN SĄGOL M-30
4745 MARIUSZ TYBOROWSKI M-40
9334 RAFAŁ PIETROSZEK M-20
3737 ANIA WAWRZYŃCZYK-MALINOWSKA K-50
- DOROTA GRIFFIN K-60
- ADAM CZORNIEJ M-30
5973 KRZYSZTOF MAJER M-40
4770 WOJCIECH SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
9365 HEIKKI NURKKALA M-40
9369 JACEK GAJEWSKI M-40
9376 BARTŁOMIEJ UŚCIŃSKI M-30
13039 MAGDALENA SPRAWKA K-20
9385 MACIEJ SLUPINA M-30
3952 KRZYSZTOF WIELGOSZ M-40
- HUBERT MALCZEWSKI M-20
9424 JACEK BOBOWSKI M-40
12851 DIETMAR MAZANEK M-40
16299 DAWID TOBICZYK M-30
4816 MACIEJ POGOCKI M-30
4822 JAKUB LENGIEWICZ M-40
4835 KACPER RUCIŃSKI M-20
4838 ARKADIUSZ MAMIŃSKI M-30
9462 JANUSZ OKSIEJCZUK M-40
9494 MICHAŁ MRÓZ M-40
9476 PAWEŁ RYCHTA M-30
4853 TOMASZ MORDEL M-40
9488 MATEUSZ KORSAK M-30
12309 DOROTA MACKIEWICZ K-40
9516 CARMEN GONZÁLEZ F-40
4897 HENRYK WRÓBEL M-60
12514 PAWEŁ WUJCZYK M-30
11415 EDYTA TOMALIK K-30
- ROBERT JASIENIECKI M-40
- ANITA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
13564 KRZYSZTOF OLSZANKA M-40
9777 ANITA TELAKOWSKA K-30
10684 KRZYSZTOF BIENIEK M-30
4976 DAWID KLOCH M-40
16599 MONIKA DERECZ K-40
4113 JAN ROMAŃSKI M-40
4943 KAROLINA SŁUGOCKA K-30
- HEIDI KÜHN F-50
9601 TEPPEI IZUMI M-30
12384 ADAM SADZYŃSKI M-20
4005 KAMIL OLSZEWSKI M-20
10929 PAWEŁ KANIA M-40
- GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
13521 PRZEMYSŁAW SAŁASIŃSKI M-30
4416 KAMIL RULKA M-30
11319 ALEKSANDER GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-30
11295 KUBA PAWLAK M-30
- ANDRII PAVELKO M-30
10791 ROBERT OŁTARZEWSKI M-30
13266 JACEK MARON M-50
13257 AGNIESZKA STOLARÓW K-40
11866 GRZEGORZ SOKALSKI M-40
13573 MICHAŁ ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
13621 PIOTR KOWAL M-50
13581 INEZ JANIAK K-20
13721 IWONA AUGUSTYŃSKA K-20
11385 TOMASZ KUPCZYK M-40
10803 WOJCIECH JAKUBIAK M-20
4244 ANDRZEJ SOCHACKI M-40
10942 MARCIN KOZAKOWSKI M-30
13599 KAROL MIERZEJEWSKI M-20
4442 SYLWIA ZYZNAR K-30
10809 WOJCIECH WOBOLEWICZ M-50
11893 DAWID JARCZEWSKI M-30
- LISA GATES F-40
11358 MICHAŁ RYBAK M-30
10982 MACIEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
11367 KLAUDYNA PATALAS K-30
10826 KATARZYNA MIZERA K-30
11509 PAWEŁ SKRZYWAN M-30
10917 CZAREK BRZOZOWSKI M-50
11923 ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
13657 MARCIN RYDZ M-30
13658 PAWEŁ GAWŁOWSKI M-30
- JOANNA WRZOS K-20
11394 JOANNA DĄBROWSKA K-20
13284 WIESŁAW STACHOWICZ M-40
11972 PIOTR PASAK M-40
4498 MARIUSZ KONCA M-40
11991 TOMASZ MACHEJ M-20
10841 PIOTR GODEK M-30
10848 KONRAD TRZONKOWSKI M-40
10857 MARIE BELOT F-20
13718 PAWEŁ BUKOWSKI M-30
10605 WIOLETTA KIERCZYŃSKA K-40
- DMYTRO SAVOSHCHENKO M-30
10881 TOMASZ TARADYŚ M-40
11974 JAROSŁAW RYNKIEWICZ M-30
13743 DOMINIQUE COLLIN M-40
13750 EWELINA SKOWRON K-30
11990 JAKUB SZARMACH M-30
13768 KARINA KOŁACZ K-30
13298 ROBERT ESTERAJHER M-30
10888 VOLHA KHIZHYNKOVA F-30
10893 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-30