14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
9449 ARKADIUSZ DZWONKOWSKI M-40
6187 WOJCIECH STASIAK M-20
2027 REGINA KALBARCZYK K-50
6208 RAJMUND NAROŻNIAK M-50
2042 RADOSŁAW SAWIŃSKI M-40
6223 WOJCIECH POLAK M-40
6232 PIOTR HARASIMIUK M-30
- MAGDALENA GOLBA K-20
2058 KRZYSZTOF KOZIOŁKIEWICZ M-50
6256 MARCIN ABRAMCZYK M-40
6618 GRZEGORZ BARAN M-30
2090 MAGDALENA ROSA K-40
2097 MATEUSZ DZIUDA M-20
6282 ANDRZEJ MROZIEWICZ M-50
3642 MARCIN BACHMAN M-40
- SEBASTIAN GÓRSKI M-30
2148 RAFAŁ STOKROCKI M-40
12917 ŁUKASZ RĄB M-40
6335 KAMIL MAJEWSKI M-30
2579 DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-50
12372 PIOTR DYMEL M-60
6349 GRZEGORZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
2267 PIOTR CIEŚLEWSKI M-30
16503 KAMILA GUZIKOWSKA K-30
2188 MARCIN SOSZKA M-30
2204 WOJCIECH MAJEWSKI M-20
2481 RAFAŁ KOŚCIN M-40
- MAGDALENA JAKUBIAK K-40
6382 PAWEŁ PODOLAK M-30
4308 THOMAS VACCARO M-30
6393 ALBERT DUBIJ M-40
2249 SABINE GRUEDL K-30
7284 DAGMARA KUMOR K-30
2261 MATEUSZ CIURA M-30
6931 BEATA SKŁADANOWSKA K-30
9868 MICHAŁ JAMBOR M-40
- DAWID FRĄCZEK M-20
- NATALIA WÓJCIUK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF JANKOWIAK M-40
3166 PIOTR KUBERA M-40
6426 JAN PRASAŁEK M-30
2295 TOMEK ZYŚKO M-50
6433 MARCIN TRONIARZ M-40
6437 MICHAŁ MATYKIEWICZ M-40
2312 MAREK ZAPALSKI M-30
6444 ANN-KRISTIN RUUD F-40
6448 ANNA KRÓLICZEK K-30
- KATARZYNA MARCHLIK K-20
2336 SLAVKA KOMPASOVA F-50
9149 TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-60
- PIOTR LACHOWSZCZAK M-40
3476 MARCIN GRZANECKI M-40
3591 TADEUSZ SERBISTA M-50
3643 ANNA SZYMAŃSKA K-30
13649 IZABELA LIPIŃSKA K-30
3647 MARTA GRĄDEK K-30
8220 TOMASZ BARCZAK M-40
12512 GRZEGORZ SIOCH M-40
16262 SŁAWOMIR PATYK M-30
3665 DARIUSZ GNIECIAK M-30
3668 ROBERT BOJANOWSKI M-40
9110 ANDRZEJ ŁUKASIAK M-40
3697 TOMASZ ANDRZEJCZAK M-30
3768 MARCIN ŁOJEWSKI M-20
3709 EWELINA SOBAŃSKA K-20
3730 GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-60
7483 PAWEŁ BARSZCZ M-30
3732 KATARZYNA WIERZBICKA K-30
16249 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
3743 MAREK ŁEBKOWSKI M-40
- ROBERT KASZUBA M-40
3760 DOMINIK SZULC M-40
13161 ANNA JASIULEWICZ K-40
7522 NORBERT RATAJCZAK M-40
16589 JOANNA PSIUK K-20
8764 GRZEGORZ WALKIEWICZ M-30
4191 SŁAWOMIR WALCZYNA M-50
13261 VASYLIEV OLEKSANDR M-40
8497 PAWEŁ WILKOLEK M-30
- YAROSLAV DEREVIANKO M-30
4692 TADEUSZ WYRWAS M-60
7550 MACIEJ PODSIADŁO M-40
- MARTA LEWOC K-20
4762 TOMASZ BOMBA M-20
3757 MARIOLA SOBÓTKA K-30
10103 MICHAŁ JAKÓBIAK M-30
9150 DAWID KLOC M-30
3869 WOJCIECH CIESZYŃSKI M-20
16002 MAREK ŻEBROWSKI M-50
8010 WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
6726 JAROSŁAW BADOWSKI M-20
1897 MARTIN SOTNÍK M-40
10712 MARCIN DĄBAL M-30
12963 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
9263 MICHAŁ WICZUK M-30
7788 MONIKA RYBAK K-40
8077 MARIUSZ MICHALIK M-30
4678 PIOTR JAREMEK M-50
7632 JAN ROSNER M-20
8111 AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
4893 MATEUSZ GNIADEK M-30
4117 MILENA LATOCH-MALESA K-30
4899 SEBASTIAN PODZIEWSKI M-30
11413 KATARZYNA DRZAZGA K-30
9551 ADAM MAKOWSKI M-30
9538 ADAM HOFMAN M-30
12439 ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M-40
4922 ANGEL LAZARO RAMOS M-60
4931 RAFAEL DIAZ MALAGUILLA M-60
9662 PAULINA PIĘTA K-20
9564 EWA SZYSZKO K-30
4951 MILENA CHMIELEWSKA-BORUCH K-30
9833 JERZY APANASEWICZ M-40
13326 LEONARD DMYTRIV M-20
16344 ARTUR BRZEZINSKI M-40
9603 JAKUB GLINKA M-20
- ROBERT SKOBEL M-40
4965 MAREK PASTUSZKA M-40
4972 WIESŁAW DRESZLER M-40
9625 NICA DIEFFENBACHER F-30
9640 KAMIL GWADERA M-30
13013 JUSTYNA GŁUCHACZKA K-30
5000 MARTA GÓRSKA K-20
7485 JACEK PASIK M-30
4020 MICHAŁ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
13023 KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASZUK M-40
13035 TOMASZ JASZKOWSKI M-40
10854 KRZYSZTOF GRZYWACZ M-40
9982 JERZY MRZYGŁÓD M-30
9694 STANISŁAW SAŁAMACHA M-60
12007 JÓZEF KOBUSIŃSKI M-60
9705 ROBERT KOLECHTA M-50
9710 MARCIN GŁĄB M-30
13153 TOMASZ SZOPA M-30
4979 MAREK PSTROKOŃSKI M-40
9727 MARIA ARACELI GONZALEZ F-40
9733 ROBERT PROKIC M-20
12043 MICHAŁ GAJDA M-30
10442 MAŁGORZATA MROCZEK K-30
12057 MATEUSZ KOŻUCH M-30
12064 ŁUKASZ PROŚCIŃSKI M-30
12287 MIROSŁAW ADAMKIEWICZ M-50
6902 MARCIN PLEJZNEROWSKI M-30
9766 KATARZYNA BAR K-40
9775 AGATA NAPŁOSZEK K-40
11128 WALDEK PIÓRO M-30
12612 NATALIA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
12606 MICHAŁ LEŚKO M-20
12106 MONIKA LISTKIEWICZ K-40
16409 ANETA DOLIŃSKA K-20
9818 DARIUSZ ZADROŻNY M-50
9823 JAROSŁAW SZLENDAK M-50
9827 MARCIN CICHOWICZ M-40
2632 MATEUSZ KOMOROWSKI M-30
4066 BERNARD SZYMAŃSKI M-20
- ZUZANNA WRÓBEL K-20
12156 PAWEŁ KOTLARZ M-40
11942 SEBASTIAN MYSZKOWSKI M-40
13285 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI M-30
11975 EWA DĘBIEC K-30
11959 TOMASZ KŁÓSEK M-40
10847 ERNEST ŁACH M-20
13714 JULITA CHMIEL K-20
13716 KRZYSZTOF DZIEDUSZOW M-30
- JONASZ CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI M-30
4270 JERZY KOMOROWSKI M-20
4492 MIKOŁAJ JÓZWIAK M-20
4272 MARTA LEMIESZKA K-20
11438 ADRIANNA ZALEWSKA K-20
11981 JAROSŁAW ROMANIAK M-30
11983 ADRIAN GRECZYCHO M-30
10907 MARCIN PAJURA M-30
10945 MARCIN MATYSIAK M-40
11477 BARTŁOMIEJ NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI M-20
13792 JACEK SKOWRON M-30
4283 CYPRIAN FORC M-30
11497 PAWEŁ CHWEDOROWICZ M-20
11577 JACEK O OLEJNIK M-50
10920 ŁUKASZ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M-40
10924 PAWEŁ LESZCZYŃSKI M-20
10614 MICHAŁ MAJKA M-40
11594 JAKUB CHWEDORUK M-20
13850 DARIUSZ WERESZCZYŃSKI M-50
11556 MARCIN GÓRNICKI M-30
11560 DOROTA ROSTEK K-20
4168 JACEK CHRUŚCIEL M-30
10955 MAŁGORZATA RUTKOWSKA K-30
4298 JAREK KOCH M-40
13896 MICHAŁ PLUSKOTA M-30
- VALENCIA SCOTT F-20
10975 MICHAŁ RYTCZAK M-20
- MARCIN STAWNIAK M-30
11633 MARIA KARPIŁOWSKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ MANIECKI M-40
25 ABEBECH MULUGET GELA K-20
11651 RADEK FIGARSKI M-30
10989 ŁUKASZ SZAJCZYK M-20
11673 WITOLD WITOLD M-30
11696 MICHAŁ ITTRICH M-40
11021 MARCIN CHAMERSKI M-40