14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
5582 MARCIN DEMKOWSKI M-30
1650 PAWEŁ GAŁĄZKA M-30
1658 PIOTR ZATOŃ M-30
1662 MATEUSZ PONCYLIUSZ M-20
5626 GRZEGORZ CZAJKOWSKI M-30
5634 RYSZARD GERAS M-30
16515 EWA SMOLEŃ K-30
1690 ŁUKASZ BIEGAŃSKI M-40
5659 JOANNA BARTNIK K-30
5668 WOJCIECH GROCHOWSKI M-30
5679 PAWEŁ PRZYPOLSKI M-40
5685 ZBIGNIEW SOJKA M-30
5698 WOJCIECH SKOBLEWSKI M-30
5706 RENATA KOZŁOWSKA K-30
1726 ULA CWALINA K-40
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
2054 PAULINA BOROŃ K-20
- ALINA WOŁOSZ K-40
- ROBERT SOBCZYK M-40
9417 MACIEJ KAWCZYŃSKI M-40
5765 PIOTR LEŚNIAK M-40
16070 ROBERT SIWIEC M-40
1768 PAWEŁ PILKOWSKI M-30
5792 PRZEMYSŁAW WALASEK M-40
5825 RAFAŁ MARTYNÓW M-30
11356 MAJA BUJAK-CHWIST K-30
1783 MICHAŁ BADURA M-40
5819 EWA CHORĄŻAK K-40
5828 JACEK ZIELENIECKI M-40
5884 MAREK KUCHARSKI M-30
5852 JACEK WOŁOSZKA M-40
10147 MARCIN MICHNO M-30
1816 RAFAŁ PÓŁKOŚNIK M-30
1819 MICHAŁ KARIOZEN M-40
5885 PIOTR GROCHOWSKI M-40
5892 RAFAŁ PODSTAWKA M-30
3076 LIDIA SZYMANSKA-KIERZYNKA K-50
8055 SŁAWOMIR LEŚNY M-30
1849 MARIUSZ PIŁAT M-50
5917 MARCIN BARSZCZ M-30
1859 MARCIN POPIOŁEK M-40
6263 ALEKSANDRA SZULENCKA K-30
- TOMASZ NOWIK M-30
1879 ARTUR ANDRUSIAK M-40
2972 KAMIL BANAŚ M-30
5962 PAWEŁ PTAK M-40
- TOMASZ WALNIK M-30
1898 JOANNA ŚMIGIELSKA K-60
6320 EWA MAZUR K-40
1905 MARCIN ZAGRAJ M-30
- MIROSŁAW GILEWICZ M-50
6034 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-40
6029 MARIOLA PAPROCKA K-30
1924 PIOTR MIŃKO M-40
3135 ARKADIUSZ MIERZWA M-30
4661 ADRIAN LACH M-40
16088 ŁUKASZ GAJEWSKI M-30
3161 ADAM MACHOWINA M-40
8047 MICHAŁ BEZUCH M-20
7061 PIOTR DYDIO M-50
7064 KRZYSZTOF JUST M-40
7075 MAGDALENA PIEKAROWICZ K-50
3222 RAFAŁ DARŻYNKIEWICZ M-40
8029 IWONA TRZCIŃSKA K-50
7088 KATARZYNA PUCZYŁOWSKA K-30
3219 MACIEJ WIERZEJSKI M-50
3228 MARCIN RYCHTER M-40
3232 RAFAŁ GARDOCKI M-30
3239 LESZEK BELOWSKI M-60
3252 OLIVIA SAWDAY F-30
- ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI M-20
- ARTUR JAROSIŃSKI M-50
3270 TOMASZ KOTARSKI M-40
3278 SŁAWOMIR FRĄCKOWSKI M-40
3286 WOJCIECH DURKACZ M-40
7160 ŁUKASZ SZOPA M-20
3303 SZYMON MROCZEK M-30
9873 PATRYCJA JASIŃSKA K-40
3317 ŁUKASZ KMIN M-40
3335 BEATA BASTIOVA F-40
3355 AGATA TUDEK K-30
7210 WALDEMAR JÓZWIK M-40
8484 JOANNA SIWIK K-30
3394 MICHAL KANIEWSKI M-30
3915 JACEK KULIK M-50
- KONRAD DYMEL M-40
7245 WOJCIECH PIETRZYK M-30
10964 PIOTR POLAK M-50
16408 ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
7259 JAN WYCHOWAŁEK M-20
5532 GABRIEL MALIK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MICHALCZYK M-30
11965 RADEK STYSIEK M-30
7288 ŁUKASZ KOSOWSKI M-30
3477 KRZYSZTOF ŁAMPIKA M-50
7303 PAWEŁ NIESTĘPSKI M-20
12008 DAWID DYDAK M-30
9102 DARIUSZ NEJMAN M-40
4586 JAN M. MIODOŃSKI M-20
9122 SZYMON BABKIEWICZ M-30
2378 TOMASZ ONYSZKO M-40
7104 MARCIN GÓRSKI M-30
13059 KINGA MICHALUK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF BOGAJ M-20
16305 MICHAŁ SOKÓŁ M-30
4616 ANDRZEJ KUS M-40
16235 SEBASTIAN JAROSIŃSKI M-30
9175 JAKUB BOJANOWSKI M-50
3905 KONRAD MATCZUK M-40
9192 PIOTR BOULANGÉ M-40
12651 ANNA FAJKOWSKA-KOSIEC K-40
13128 MAGDA SEKŚCIŃSKA K-30
10027 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M-20
12718 WIOLA RADOMYSKA K-30
4869 MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
9973 TOMASZ OSTATEK M-30
12825 MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
4879 ANDRII ILIV M-30
16260 ADAM LANGO M-30
10012 KAROLINA WIECZOREK K-40
13147 ANNA KUK K-40
9280 JOANNA OLEJAK K-20
3930 EWA GULKOWSKA K-50
1162 MARLENA MYSZCZYŃSKA K-20
9292 MACIEJ PIĘDEL M-30
4737 TOMASZ LIPIEC M-40
9304 JACEK WALCZAK M-40
9313 EWA RUSAK K-30
16274 JAN KLIMEK M-40
4757 MARCIN KOŻUCHAROW M-30
3938 PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI M-40
3954 MARIUSZ LEWKO M-40
7471 MICHAŁ KLIMEK M-30
3943 ZBIGNIEW FALBA M-40
9359 ARKADIUSZ KALINOWSKI M-40
- EDYTA WITKOWSKA K-20
9372 BARTŁOMIEJ SZELUGA M-30
11808 PRZEMYSŁAW TUROWSKI M-40
9383 RAFAŁ SZAFRANIEC M-30
9387 MARK DASSUI M-50
4019 GRZEGORZ WYWROT M-30
4792 NATALIA CZESZAK K-30
9409 SEBASTIAN SOKÓŁ M-20
12342 JAKUB GŁADKOWSKI M-30
1745 PAWEŁ CICHOŃ M-30
9806 DOMINIKA TARCZYŃSKA K-30
11118 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
11742 ZBIGNIEW GRANAT M-60
16642 KRZYSZTOF SZAFRANIEC M-30
- PAWEŁ BRONOWSKI M-30
13229 MIROSŁAW ULMA M-40
4329 WOJCIECH SZINDLER M-30
4197 PIOTR ZAJĄC M-40
4349 WOJCIECH JAMRÓZ M-40
11176 SEBASTIAN NOGAS M-30
11888 TOMASZ PODKOWIŃSKI M-40
13412 PIOTR GRALAK M-40
11198 MAGDALENA PILICH K-30
10746 GRZEGORZ RYCAJ M-30
11236 DIMITRIS KOKKALAKIS M-40
13239 SERGIUSZ SOBCZYK M-20
10754 ŁUKASZ SMOLAGA M-30
11536 MICHAŁ JANOWSKI M-30
11216 MARCIN ROGOWSKI M-40
11221 ŁUKASZ MATYSIAK M-30
10763 SŁAWOMIR ANDRIAN M-20
11240 NUNO SOUSA M-40
11925 ROBERT MATYSIAK M-40
13471 AGNIESZKA KUCHARCZYK K-20
4220 ŁUKASZ KUSTRA M-30
11290 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
13480 WOJCIECH NOWAK M-30
11263 DOROTA TOMCZYK K-30
11268 MIKOŁAJ KMIECICKI M-20
4407 KATARZYNA LEŚNIAK K-30
13579 ŁUKASZ PAŹDZIOR M-40
10778 MATEUSZ BIELECKI M-20
11280 ANNA POSŁUSZNA K-20
4411 ALEKSANDRA WYCHOWAŁEK K-20
4234 KAROL NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
11848 GRZEGORZ CHALECKI M-50
11692 ROBERT MASŁOWSKI M-40
13533 AGNIESZKA KUKIEŁKO K-50
11296 TOMASZ KRUPA M-40
10844 PIOTR FALKOWSKI M-50
13256 ANDRZEJ DENEKA M-40
13557 AGNIESZKA TERPIŁOWSKA K-30
11928 PRZEMYSŁAW CEGIELSKI M-40
11354 TOMASZ ARASZKIEWICZ M-50
13574 TOMASZ NAGÓRKA M-40
13578 PIOTR OCHRYMIUK M-20
- MATEUSZ PAŁEJKO M-30
11332 KATARZYNA PIENIĄŻEK K-40
13587 RAFAL LATOSEK M-50
11335 MAGDA PIETRAS K-20
13787 MAGDALENA MAJCHRZAK K-30
4277 ADRIAN ŁUCZYŃSKI M-20
10806 MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
13609 KAMILA PONIATOWSKA K-30
10599 ŁUKASZ OSKIERKO M-30